Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:15
FIN
REAL CARTAGENA
3
 
 
BARRANQUILLA
4
 
 
0
1
2
1

23:00
FIN
3R
CLAN JUVENIL
 
 
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
 
 
 
0
0
2
1

23:00
FIN
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
1
 
 
ENPPI
9
 
 
1
0
2
0

22:30
FIN
AL-SADD SC
 
3
AL-DUHAIL SC
 
 
1
1
1
1
4
 
22:30
FIN
SPL
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
4
 
 
AL-ETTIFAQ
11
 
 
1
0
5
0
22:30
FIN
SPL
AL-FATEH
9
 
 
AL-RAED
8
 
 
0
1
0
4
22:30
FIN
SPL
AL-FAYHA
12
 
 
AL-WEHDA CLUB
7
 
 
5
1
5
2
22:30
FIN
SPL
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
2
 
 
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
5
 
 
1
0
3
2
22:30
FIN
SPL
AL-NASSR RIYADH
1
 
 
AL-BATEN
15
 
 
1
0
2
1
22:30
FIN
SPL
AL-QADISIYAH FC
14
 
2
AL-HAZEM
13
 
1
0
2
2
2
22:30
FIN
SPL
AL-TAAWON
3
 
 
AL-FAISALY FC
6
 
 
2
1
2
1
22:30
FIN
SPL
OHOD
16
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
10
 
 
1
0
1
0
22:15
FIN
URV
FYLKIR
8
 
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK
9
 
 
0
1
0
1
22:15
FIN
URV
GRINDAVIK
6
 
 
KR REYKJAVIK
4
 
 
2
0
2
1
TV
22:15
FIN
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
6
 
1
HAUKAR
11
 
 
1
1
1
1

22:00
FIN
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
12
2
 
NACIONAL POTOSI
3
2
 
0
0
2
0
TV
22:00
FIN
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
4
 
 
NAFT AL-WASAT
5
 
 
0
2
3
3

22:00
FIN
PL
NAFT MAYSAN
6
 
 
AL SHORTA
1
 
 
1
1
1
1

21:45
FIN
SF
PORTSMOUTH
 
 
SUNDERLAND
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV
21:45
FIN
URV
HK KOPAVOGUR
10
 
 
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
12
 
1
2
0
2
0
TV
21:30
FIN
CPR
ANDERLECHT
6
3
 
GENK
1
1
 
0
1
1
1
TV
21:30
FIN
CPR
ANTWERP
4
2
 
GENT
5
1
1
1
1
1
2
TV
21:30
FIN
CPR
STANDARD LIEGE
3
3
1
CLUB BRUGGE
2
1
 
0
0
2
0
TV
21:00
FIN
SF
FRANCE (U17)
 
 
ITALY (U17)
 
 
 
1
1
1
2

21:00
FIN
ELS
VALERENGA
3
 
 
STROMSGODSET
10
2
 
1
0
2
0
TV
21:00
FIN
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
 
 
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
10
1
 
3
0
6
1
TV
21:00
FIN
SL
FC LUGANO
4
5
 
FC ST. GALLEN
5
4
 
1
0
1
0
TV
21:00
FIN
CHL
FC WIL 1900
5
 
 
FC VADUZ
6
 
 
1
0
1
1
21:00
FIN
CHL
FC WINTERTHUR
4
 
 
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 
2
0
2
0
21:00
FIN
CHL
SERVETTE FC
1
 
 
RAPPERSWIL
9
 
 
1
0
5
3
21:00
FIN
EPL
AJMAN
7
 
 
EMIRATES CLUB
12
 
 
0
0
4
1
21:00
FIN
EPL
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
11
 
 
DIBBA AL-FUJAIRAH
14
 
 
1
1
1
3
21:00
FIN
EPL
FUJAIRAH SC
13
 
 
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
8
 
 
0
0
0
3
20:30
FIN
PL
BELENENSES
9
2
 
NACIONAL
17
3
 
1
0
3
0
TV
20:00
FIN
SF
MALACATECO
 
 
COBAN IMPERIAL
 
 
 
1
0
2
2

20:00
FIN
IPL
ESTEGHLAL FC
3
3
 
SEPIDROOD RASHT
15
2
 
2
0
2
1

20:00
FIN
IPL
FOOLAD FC
8
3
 
TRACTOR SAZI
5
2
 
1
0
2
2

20:00
FIN
IPL
MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ
13
2
1
PADIDEH
4
2
 
0
1
1
2

20:00
FIN
IPL
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
14
1
 
ZOB AHAN
6
2
1
1
1
2
2

20:00
FIN
IPL
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
10
4
2
PAYKAN
11
1
1
1
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
IPL
PARS JONOUBI JAM
12
2
1
PERSEPOLIS FC
1
4
 
0
1
0
1
TV

20:00
FIN
IPL
SAIPA
7
2
 
SANAT NAFT
9
1
 
0
0
0
3

20:00
FIN
IPL
SEPAHAN FC
2
 
 
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
16
3
 
2
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
PL
DELTA FORCE
6
 
1
AKWA UNITED
1
 
 
1
0
2
1

20:00
FIN
2G1
MOSS
5
 
 
KVIK HALDEN
2
 
 
1
3
1
4
20:00
FIN
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
12
 
 
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
4
 
 
0
2
0
2
20:00
FIN
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
4
2
 
MALMO FF
1
2
 
0
0
0
0
TV
20:00
FIN
ASV
OREBRO
11
 
 
IFK NORRKOPING
8
1
 
0
1
1
2
TV
20:00
FIN
SPR
DALKURD FF
11
 
1
IK BRAGE
3
 
 
1
3
1
3
20:00
FIN
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
6
 
 
NORRBY IF
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
20:00
FIN
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
5
 
 
OSTERS IF
13
 
 
2
0
2
0
20:00
FIN
SPR
VASTERAS FK
9
 
 
SYRIANSKA FC
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
19:45
FIN
ELS
MJONDALEN
11
3
 
LILLESTROM
13
 
 
2
0
2
2
TV
19:30
FIN
2G1
HODD
11
 
 
BRATTVAG
10
 
1
0
2
1
2
19:00
FIN
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
8
 
 
FLORA TALLINN II
3
 
 
0
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
5
 
 
TALLINNA KALEV II
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
ELS
BRANN
5
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
14
2
 
2
0
2
1
TV
19:00
FIN
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
6
2
 
MOLDE
1
2
 
2
2
3
2
TV
19:00
FIN
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
2
2
 
RANHEIM
9
2
 
0
0
1
0
TV
19:00
FIN
ELS
ROSENBORG
12
2
 
HAUGESUND
8
1
 
0
1
0
2
TV
19:00
FIN
ELS
TROMSO
16
3
 
BODO/GLIMT
4
3
 
1
0
1
2
TV
19:00
FIN
ELS
VIKING
7
6
 
STABAEK
15
3
1
0
0
3
0
TV
19:00
FIN
D1
AALESUND
1
 
 
TROMSDALEN UIL
16
 
1
2
0
5
0
19:00
FIN
D1
HAM-KAM
9
 
 
KONGSVINGER
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
19:00
FIN
D1
KFUM OSLO
5
 
 
STROMMEN
14
 
 
1
0
1
0
19:00
FIN
D1
NEST-SOTRA
10
 
 
SOGNDAL
13
 
 
1
0
1
0
19:00
FIN
D1
RAUFOSS
6
 
 
SANDNES ULF
7
 
 
1
0
2
5
19:00
FIN
D1
SANDEFJORD
2
 
 
SKEID
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
19:00
FIN
D1
START
3
 
 
JERV
11
 
 
2
2
3
2
19:00
FIN
D1
ULL/KISA
4
 
 
NOTODDEN
15
 
1
1
0
3
1
19:00
FIN
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
4
 
 
STJORDALS BLINK
1
 
 
0
0
1
0
19:00
FIN
2G2
FLORO
7
 
 
ELVERUM
12
 
 
1
0
2
0
18:30
FIN
SF
NETHERLANDS (U17)
 
 
SPAIN (U17)
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:30
FIN
YKK
HAKA
1
 
 
MUSA
5
 
 
3
0
6
1
18:30
FIN
SF
KPV
 
 
ILVES
 
 
 
2
1
2
3
18:30
FIN
SF
VPS
 
 
IFK MARIEHAMN
 
 
 
1
2
1
3
18:00
FIN
L1
AS AIN MLILA
10
 
 
TADJENANT
15
 
1
1
0
2
0
18:00
FIN
L1
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
16
 
 
HUSSEIN DEY
9
 
 
1
0
1
0
18:00
FIN
PL
GO ROUND OMOKU
11
 
 
PLATEAU UNITED
7
 
 
1
0
1
1

18:00
FIN
PL
IFEANYI UBA
3
 
 
HEARTLAND
9
 
 
0
1
1
2

18:00
FIN
PL
KATSINA UNITED
7
 
 
SUNSHINE STARS
9
 
 
3
0
3
1

18:00
FIN
PL
NASARAWA UNITED
4
 
 
GOMBE UNITED
10
 
 
2
0
2
1

18:00
FIN
PL
REMO STARS
12
 
1
ENYIMBA
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
PL
RIVERS UNITED
6
 
 
LOBI STARS
2
 
 
0
1
1
1

18:00
FIN
PL
WIKKI TOURISTS
8
 
 
KWARA UNITED
10
 
 
1
0
2
1

18:00
FIN
PL
YOBE STARS
12
 
 
KANO PILLARS
2
 
 
0
1
0
1

18:00
FIN
2G1
VIDAR
8
 
 
ARENDAL
9
 
 
0
0
0
1
18:00
FIN
L2
FC CLINCENI
2
 
 
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
18:00
FIN
U-P
SYZRAN-2003
3
 
 
NEFTEKHIMIK
1
 
 
0
0
0
2

17:00
FIN
SL
GJILANI
10
 
 
LIRIA
11
 
 
2
0
4
0

17:00
FIN
SL
KEK-U
12
 
 
FERIZAJ
5
 
 
1
1
2
5

17:00
FIN
U-P
ZVEZDA PERM
6
 
 
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

16:30
FIN
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
1
 
 
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
11
 
 
1
1
2
1

16:30
FIN
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
15
 
 
KALTENG PUTRA FC
3
 
 
1
2
1
2

16:30
FIN
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
2
 
 
BHAYANGKARA FC
12
 
 
0
0
1
1

16:30
FIN
SL
FK ANDIJAN
13
 
 
PAKHTAKOR
1
 
 
0
1
0
3

16:00
FIN
PL
AL-DIWANIYA
14
 
 
SAMAWA
18
 
 
2
0
3
1

16:00
FIN
PL
AL-KAHRABA
15
 
 
BAGHDAD FC
9
 
 
1
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
PL
AL-KARKH
3
 
 
TALABA
8
 
 
1
1
2
1

16:00
FIN
U-P
NOSTA
5
 
 
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
FIN
D1
BANDARI
2
 
 
TUSKER
7
 
 
1
1
3
1

14:00
FIN
PO
HUNGARY (U17)
 
 
BELGIUM (U17)
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
5-4

14:00
FIN
U-P
FC UFA 2
3
 
 
CHELYABINSK
2
 
1
0
0
1
1

12:00
FIN
U-P
URAL 2
4
 
 
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
1
 
 
0
2
0
2

05:30
FIN
1QR
PACIFIC FC
 
 
CAVALRY FC
 
 
 
0
2
0
2

05:30
FIN
MLS
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
2
 
 
ORLANDO CITY
10
2
 
1
0
2
1
TV
05:15
FIN
MLS
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
8
2
 
ATLANTA UNITED FC
4
2
 
0
1
0
1
TV
05:06
FIN
SF
MONTERREY
3
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
 
5
 
1
0
1
0
TV
05:00
FIN
SAN CARLOS
 
 
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
04:45
FIN
SF
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
 
 
AGUILA
 
 
 
0
1
0
2

04:00
FIN
GS
MILLONARIOS
2
 
 
UNION MAGDALENA
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV
04:00
FIN
3R
LA GLORIA
 
1
LDU QUITO
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

03:30
FIN
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
6
4
1
SAN JOSE
5
3
 
0
0
0
0
TV
03:30
FIN
AP
THE STRONGEST
2
1
 
BLOOMING
4
4
 
2
0
3
1
TV
03:30
FIN
R16
CORINTHIANS
 
 
FLAMENGO
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
TV
03:30
FIN
R16
FLUMINENSE
 
 
CRUZEIRO
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
TV
03:30
FIN
MLS
HOUSTON DYNAMO
3
1
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS
10
2
 
1
0
1
1
TV
03:15
FIN
MLS
TORONTO FC
7
1
 
DC UNITED
2
1
 
0
0
0
0
TV
03:00
FIN
AP
GUABIRA
8
4
 
CLUB DESTROYERS
14
3
 
1
0
1
0
03:00
FIN
FRC
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
 
 
CHELSEA
 
 
 
0
2
0
3
02:00
FIN
1QR
AS BLAINVILLE
 
 
YORK 9 FC
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

02:00
FIN
1QR
VAUGHAN AZZURRI
 
 
HFX WANDERERS
 
 
 
0
2
2
3

02:00
FIN
CHICO
2
 
 
PEREIRA
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

01:15
FIN
AP
REAL POTOSI
11
4
 
CLUB ALWAYS READY
9
3
 
1
0
2
1
TV
01:15
FIN
R16
ATLETICO MINEIRO
 
 
SANTOS
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV
01:15
FIN
3R
MACARA
 
 
ATLETICO PORTENO
 
 
 
1
1
3
1

00:30
FIN
BW
FERROVIARIA (W)
7
 
 
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
13
 
 
0
0
1
0

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score