Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:00
FIN
CAR
RESENDE
4
 
 
BANGU
3
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
21:00
FIN
AIMORE
2
 
 
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
21:00
FIN
NAT
BEZIERS
12
 
 
DUNKERQUE
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
20:00
FIN
FRC
WACKER BURGHAUSEN
 
 
RIED
 
 
 
1
0
3
3
 
20:00
FIN
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
15
 
 
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
11
 
 
0
2
1
2
20:00
FIN
R32
EBRO
 
 
LEGANES
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
TV
20:00
FIN
R32
MIRANDES
 
 
CELTA VIGO
 
 
1
1
0
1
1
2
1
TV
19:30
FIN
FRC
VFB LUBECK
 
 
HAMBURGER SV
 
 
 
1
1
5
2
 
19:30
FIN
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
5
3
 
XANTHI FC
8
4
 
0
0
1
0
TV
19:30
FIN
R16
IJSSELMEERVOGELS
2
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
 
4
 
0
0
1
1
1
1
6-7
TV
19:30
FIN
R16
GALATASARAY
4
 
RIZESPOR
 
2
 
0
0
2
1
TV
19:10
FIN
SPL
AL-RAED
4
 
 
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
3
 
 
0
0
1
2
19:00
FIN
SL1
LAMIA
10
3
 
PAOK
2
4
 
0
1
0
1
TV
19:00
FIN
CGB
GUBBIO
18
 
 
TRIESTINA
10
 
 
1
0
2
0
19:00
FIN
EPL
AJMAN
10
 
1
AL-JAZIRA
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
19:00
FIN
EPL
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
5
 
1
BANIYAS SC
9
 
1
0
0
0
1
18:00
FIN
L1
PARADOU AC
12
 
 
CS CONSTANTINE
5
 
 
1
0
1
2
18:00
FIN
PR
AL-SALMIYAH
3
 
 
AL-SHABAB AL AHMADI
5
 
 
1
1
2
1
 
17:40
FIN
QSL
AL-GHARAFA
4
 
 
AL-RAYYAN SC
2
 
 
1
1
4
2
 
17:15
FIN
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
12
5
1
PANIONIOS
14
1
 
1
0
2
0
TV
17:00
FIN
FRC
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
 
 
SHONAN BELLMARE
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
17:00
FIN
FRC
NK OSIJEK
 
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
17:00
FIN
FRC
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
 
 
FS METTA/LU
 
 
 
1
2
2
3
 
16:55
FIN
SPL
AL-FATEH
14
 
 
DHAMK
16
 
1
0
0
0
0
16:30
FIN
FRC
FK VOZDOVAC
 
 
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
16:30
FIN
EPL
AL-WASL FC
6
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
10
 
1
2
0
2
0
16:30
FIN
EPL
KHOR FAKKAN CLUB
14
 
 
AL-AIN FC
2
 
 
0
2
0
3
16:00
FIN
FRC
ARSENAL TULA
 
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
16:00
FIN
FRC
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
VARDAR SKOPJE
 
 
 
3
0
4
0
16:00
FIN
ISL
CHENNAIYIN FC
6
 
 
JAMSHEDPUR FC
7
 
 
2
0
4
1
 
16:00
FIN
R16
DENIZLISPOR
4
1
TRABZONSPOR
 
4
1
2
0
2
0
2
0
2-4
TV
15:30
FIN
GS
ISTRA 1961
1
 
 
HNK GORICA
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
15:30
FIN
PR
AL-SAHEL SC
6
 
 
AL-TADHAMON
8
 
1
0
0
2
2
 
15:30
FIN
QSL
AL-SAILIYA
6
 
 
AL-AHLI DOHA
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
15:00
FIN
FRC
CHERNO MORE VARNA
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
15:00
FIN
FRC
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
 
 
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
 
 
 
0
1
3
1
15:00
FIN
FRC
FK LVIV
 
 
MYNAI
 
 
 
1
0
1
2
 
15:00
FIN
FRC
FK RENOVA
 
 
FK LABUNISHTA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
15:00
FIN
FRC
VIKTORIA PLZEN
 
 
FK BANIK SOKOLOV
 
 
 
4
0
6
0
 
15:00
FIN
FRC
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
 
 
FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
15:00
FIN
FRC
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
 
 
FC UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
14:55
FIN
D2A
AL-JNDAL
4
 
 
AL-SADD SAUDI
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
14:30
FIN
FRC
POLI IASI
 
 
MLADOST LUCANI
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
14:00
FIN
FRC
JAHN REGENSBURG
 
 
FC BW LINZ
 
 
 
2
0
5
0
13:00
FIN
SF
BURUNDI
 
 
BANGLADESH
 
 
 
2
0
3
0
13:00
FIN
R16
YENI MALATYASPOR
2
 
SIVASSPOR
 
1
 
0
1
2
1
TV
12:00
FIN
FRC
VIKTORIA PLZEN
 
 
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
12:00
FIN
GS
SLAVOJ VYSEHRAD
3
 
 
ZARKOVO
4
 
1
0
0
1
1
 
11:15
FIN
A
JAWALAKHEL YOUTH
5
 
1
APF
13
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
10:30
FIN
WL
NEWCASTLE JETS FC (W)
8
 
 
PERTH GLORY FC (W)
7
 
 
0
2
2
4
10:30
FIN
IL
NEROCA FC
9
 
 
MOHUN BAGAN
1
 
 
0
1
0
3
 
09:30
FIN
FRC
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
 
 
FC KAYSAR
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
08:15
FIN
A
HIMALAYAN SHERPA
11
 
 
THREE STAR
3
 
 
1
2
1
3
05:00
FIN
R16
ATLAS
 
 
TOLUCA
 
 
 
2
1
2
1
TV
05:00
FIN
R16
SANTOS LAGUNA
 
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
 
 
1
1
0
4
2
TV
04:00
FIN
CL
CS CARTAGINES
6
 
1
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
8
 
1
1
1
4
3
04:00
FIN
CL
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
1
 
 
PEREZ ZELEDON
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
03:30
FIN
CL
ALIANZA
2
 
 
SONSONATE
10
 
 
1
0
2
2
 
03:30
FIN
FRC
ALIANZA LIMA
 
 
MILLONARIOS
 
 
 
1
2
1
2
03:00
POST
SF
ALIANZA
 
 
CD OLIMPIA
 
 
 
03:00
FIN
R16
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
 
 
MONARCAS
 
 
 
2
1
4
1
TV
03:00
FIN
R16
CELAYA
 
 
MONTERREY
 
 
 
1
1
3
4
TV
02:30
FIN
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
4
3
1
ORIENTE PETROLERO
12
1
 
0
0
1
0
02:30
FIN
BAI
JUAZEIRENSE
8
 
 
BAHIA
7
 
1
0
0
1
1
 
02:30
FIN
PAU
SAO PAULO
1
 
 
AGUA SANTA
3
 
 
2
0
2
0
02:30
FIN
MIN
CRUZEIRO
2
 
 
BOA
11
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
02:30
FIN
PER
SPORT RECIFE
5
 
 
VITORIA-PE
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
02:30
FIN
1ST
PROGRESO
4
 
BARCELONA SC
 
1
 
0
1
0
2
TV
02:00
POST
AP
THE STRONGEST
8
 
 
SAN JOSE
10
 
 
 
02:00
FIN
CAR
VASCO DA GAMA
5
 
 
FLAMENGO
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
02:00
FIN
MIN
PATROCINENSE
1
 
 
VILA NOVA
12
 
 
1
0
2
0
02:00
FIN
CL
GUADALUPE FC
8
 
 
SAN CARLOS
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
01:30
FIN
BAI
ATLETICO-BA
6
 
 
FLUMINENSE DE FEIRA
3
 
 
1
2
2
2
01:30
FIN
BAI
BAHIA DE FEIRA
1
 
 
DOCE MEL
10
 
 
1
1
4
1
 
01:30
FIN
BAI
VITORIA DA CONQUISTA
5
 
 
JACUIPENSE
3
 
 
2
0
2
2
 
01:30
FIN
MIN
AMERICA MINEIRO
8
 
 
CALDENSE
7
 
 
1
1
2
2
 
01:00
FIN
PAR
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
 
 
PSTC PROCOPENSE
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
01:00
FIN
PAR
CASCAVEL
4
 
 
OPERARIO-PR
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
01:00
FIN
PAR
TOLEDO
9
 
 
UNIAO-PR
10
 
 
0
1
1
1
 
01:00
FIN
MIN
TUPYNAMBAS
11
 
 
TOMBENSE
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
01:00
FIN
GREMIO
6
 
 
CAXIAS
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 
01:00
FIN
PELOTAS
3
 
 
NOVO HAMBURGO
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
01:00
FIN
YPIRANGA-RS
1
 
 
SAO LUIZ
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
00:30
FIN
BAI
VITORIA
2
 
 
JACOBINA
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
00:30
FIN
PAR
LONDRINA
2
 
1
CIANORTE
5
 
2
0
0
1
0
00:15
FIN
PAU
INTER DE LIMEIRA
3
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
1
 
 
0
2
0
4
 
00:15
FIN
PAU
ITUANO
4
 
 
PALMEIRAS
1
 
 
0
0
0
4
 
00:15
FIN
1ST
SAN JOSE
2
 
CLUB GUARANI
 
2
 
0
0
0
1
TV
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score