Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:30
FTR
PBM
SAN MIGUEL
16
 
 
VILLA SAN CARLOS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:30
FTR
PBM
SAN TELMO
6
 
 
TALLERES REMEDIOS
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
2G2
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
10
 
 
GRORUD
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
D1S
FC TROLLHATTAN
3
 
 
LJUNGSKILE SK
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:30
FTR
NK OSIJEK II
12
 
 
BSK BIJELO BRDO
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:30
FTR
KGC
ROPS/2
3
 
 
VPS AKATEMIA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:00
FTR
LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA
12
 
 
CSKA 1948
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:00
FTR
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
15
 
 
GRAFICAR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
20
 
 
STALYBRIDGE
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
7
 
 
BASFORD UNITED
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
HYDE UTD
6
 
 
BUXTON
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
LANCASTER
16
 
 
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
1
 
 
GAINSBOROUGH
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
15
 
 
STAFFORD RANGERS
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
5
 
 
WITTON ALBION
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
21
 
 
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
22
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
12
 
 
SOUTH SHIELDS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
10
 
 
BAMBER BRIDGE
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
WHITBY
11
 
 
MORPETH TOWN AFC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
3
 
 
ST IVES
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
ALVECHURCH
14
 
 
REDDITCH
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
BANBURY UNITED
12
 
 
BARWELL
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
17
 
 
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
COALVILLE
9
 
 
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
LOWESTOFT TOWN
10
 
 
ROYSTON TOWN
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
NEEDHAM MARKET
19
 
 
LEISTON FC
22
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
1
 
 
STRATFORD
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
STOURBRIDGE
4
 
 
BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
TAMWORTH
8
 
 
HEDNESFORD TOWN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
22
 
 
METROPOLITAN POLICE
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
BLACKFIELD & LANGLEY
9
 
 
DORCHESTER
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
HARTLEY WINTNEY
13
 
 
GOSPORT BOROUGH
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
HAYES & YEADING
20
 
 
FARNBOROUGH
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
HENDON
16
 
 
CHESHAM UNITED
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
MERTHYR
14
 
 
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
POOLE TOWN
5
 
 
WIMBORNE TOWN
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
SALISBURY FC
6
 
 
YATE TOWN
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
TAUNTON TOWN
12
 
 
TIVERTON
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
TRURO CITY
2
 
 
WESTON SUPER MARE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
WALTON CASUALS
21
 
 
HARROW BOROUGH
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
20
 
 
AFC HORNCHURCH
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
9
 
 
LEATHERHEAD
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
CHESHUNT FC
14
 
 
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
21
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
EAST THURROCK UNITED
8
 
 
BOWERS & PITSEA FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
ENFIELD TOWN
5
 
 
POTTERS BAR TOWN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
3
 
 
MERSTHAM
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
KINGSTONIAN
15
 
 
BISHOP S STORTFORD
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
LEWES
22
 
 
HORSHAM
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
19
 
 
HARINGEY BOROUGH
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
WORTHING
17
 
 
BOGNOR REGIS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
POST
SLC
KINGS LANGLEY
5
 
 
HITCHIN
21
 
 
05:30
FIN
MLS
LOS ANGELES FC
1
 
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
8
5
 
2
3
3
3
TV
05:00
FIN
AP2
CIMARRONES
3
 
 
TAMPICO MADERO
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
03:45
FIN
CL
AMERICA DE CALI
1
 
 
ENVIGADO
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
TV
03:15
FIN
MLS
FC DALLAS
11
2
 
HOUSTON DYNAMO
20
2
 
2
0
5
1
TV
03:00
FIN
B
SAN LUIS
14
 
 
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
16
 
 
1
0
1
1
03:00
FIN
AP
LOBOS UPNFM
5
 
 
CD OLIMPIA
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
02:30
FIN
CL
BLOOMING
10
4
 
CLUB ALWAYS READY
5
4
 
0
1
2
3
TV
02:00
FIN
SL
BANFIELD
18
1
 
BOCA JUNIORS
1
3
1
0
1
0
1
TV
02:00
FIN
AP
TAURO FC
3
 
 
ATLETICO CHIRIQUI
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
01:45
FIN
CL
RIONEGRO FC
9
 
 
SANTA FE
20
 
 
0
0
1
0
TV
01:30
FIN
CL
OLIMPIA
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
12
 
 
3
0
4
0
TV
01:15
FIN
MLS
FC CINCINNATI
24
5
 
COLUMBUS CREW
21
4
 
0
3
1
3
TV
01:00
FIN
A
AVAI
20
 
1
CORINTHIANS
5
1
1
0
0
1
1
01:00
FIN
A
CEARA
13
3
 
FLAMENGO
1
 
 
0
2
0
3
TV
01:00
FIN
A
CSA
19
3
 
CRUZEIRO
16
3
 
0
1
1
1
TV
01:00
FIN
CPL
FC EDMONTON
3
 
 
YORK 9 FC
5
 
 
1
1
2
2
01:00
FIN
CL
ATLETICO NACIONAL
2
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
11
 
 
2
2
5
2
TV
01:00
FIN
A
MACARA
1
 
 
EMELEC
10
 
 
2
0
2
1
TV
01:00
FIN
AP
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
12
1
 
NECAXA
5
3
 
0
2
1
2
TV
01:00
FIN
USL
BETHLEHEM STEEL FC
13
 
2
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
9
 
2
0
1
2
3
 
01:00
FIN
USL
INDY ELEVEN
4
 
 
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
12
 
 
1
1
3
1
 
00:55
FIN
AP
PEREZ ZELEDON
6
 
 
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
00:30
FIN
PD
HUACHIPATO
9
3
 
ANTOFAGASTA
15
3
 
1
1
4
3
TV
00:30
FIN
AP
FAS
4
 
 
SONSONATE
5
 
 
1
0
3
0
00:15
FIN
CL
NACIONAL POTOSI
4
2
1
ORIENTE PETROLERO
7
3
 
2
1
2
3
TV
00:05
FIN
AP
LIMON FC
12
 
 
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
00:00
FIN
CGB
ATLETICO ACREANO
10
 
 
LUVERDENSE
9
 
 
1
1
3
2
00:00
FIN
CGB
JUVENTUDE
4
 
 
YPIRANGA-RS
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
00:00
FIN
CGB
PAYSANDU
3
 
 
REMO
5
 
 
0
1
1
1
00:00
FIN
CGB
SAO JOSE
1
 
 
VOLTA REDONDA
6
 
 
2
1
4
2
00:00
FIN
AP
GUADALUPE FC
9
 
 
JICARAL SERCOBA
5
 
1
0
1
1
1
00:00
FIN
B
GUALACEO SC
6
 
1
ATLETICO SANTO DOMINGO
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
00:00
FIN
AP
11 DEPORTIVO
12
 
 
EL VENCEDOR
8
 
 
0
2
0
4
00:00
FIN
AP
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
1
 
 
ALIANZA
2
 
1
1
0
1
0
00:00
FIN
AP
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
10
 
 
CD HONDURAS
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
00:00
FIN
AP
CD ARABE UNIDO
5
 
 
COSTA DEL ESTE
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
00:00
FIN
CL
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
10
 
1
UNIVERSITARIO
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
TV
00:00
FIN
CL
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
5
 
 
AC MINEROS
6
 
 
2
0
3
2
00:00
FIN
CL
PUERTO CABELLO
16
 
1
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
18
 
1
0
1
1
1
00:00
FIN
CL
TRUJILLANOS FC
2
 
 
CARACAS FC
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score