Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
FTR
TFA
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
13
 
 
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMENTO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
22:30
FTR
TFA
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
11
 
 
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
22:30
FTR
TFA
GIMNASIA URUGUAY
15
 
 
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
22:05
FTR
PBM
ATLETICO FENIX
16
 
 
ALMIRANTE BROWN
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
22:00
FTR
PBM
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
9
 
 
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
22:00
FTR
TFA
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
10
 
 
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
16:00
FTR
E2
CHABAB RIADI SALMI
1
 
 
OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
16:00
FTR
E2
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
15
 
 
MAGHREB FES
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
16:00
FTR
E2
ITTIHAD KHEMISSET
6
 
 
TAS DE CASABLANCA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
16:00
FTR
E2
KAC KENITRA
8
 
 
AS SALE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
16:00
FTR
E2
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
10
 
 
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
16:00
FTR
E2
RACING DE CASABLANCA
3
 
 
JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
16:00
FTR
E2
WYDAD FES
5
 
 
CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
16:00
FTR
E2
WYDAD TEMARA
14
 
 
SIDI KACEM
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG1
AETOS ORFANOU
7
 
 
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
5
 
 
PANSERRAIKOS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA THEOLOGOU
13
 
 
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
2
 
 
ARIS AVATOU
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG1
PANDRAMAIKOS
3
 
 
KILKISIAKOS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG2
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
11
 
 
POSIDONAS MICHANIONAS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG2
ASTRAPI MESOPOTAMIAS
13
 
 
NIKI AGKATHIAS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG2
EDESSAIKOS
7
 
 
ALMOPOS ARIDEAS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG2
M. ALEXANDROS TRIKALON
6
 
 
MAKEDONIKOS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG2
THIELLA SARAKINON
9
 
 
AS GIANNITSA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG3
AS METEORA
11
 
 
DIGENIS NEOHORIOU
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG3
ATROMITOS PALAMA
6
 
 
AE KARITSAS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG3
ECONOMOS TSARITSANIS
13
 
 
DIAGORAS STEFANOVIKIOU
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG3
GS ALMYROS
8
 
 
AO SELLANON
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG3
IRAKLIS LARISAS
4
 
 
AO POTAMIAS
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG3
PIERIKOS
1
 
 
DIAS CHIOU
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG3
THISEAS AGRIAS
2
 
 
APO ATALANTI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG4
ANAGENNISI ARTAS
2
 
 
AO ANATOLIS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG4
NAFPAKTIAKOS ASTERAS
10
 
 
AE LEFKIMIS
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG4
PAS ACHERON KANALAKIOU
3
 
 
APOLLON EFPALIOU
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG4
SOULI PARAMITHIAS
4
 
 
AE MESOLOGGIOU
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG4
TILIKRATIS
5
 
 
AEP KARAGIANNION
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG5
AGIOI ANARGYROI
13
 
 
KIFISIA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG5
AGIOS IEROTHEOS
3
 
 
AE MOSCHATOU
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG5
ERMIS KORYDALLOU
14
 
 
PANTHIRAIKOS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG5
ILISIAKOS
12
 
 
AKRATITOS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG5
KALLITHEA
2
 
 
FOSTIRAS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG6
ACHARNAIKOS
12
 
 
EOLIKOS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG6
AEK TRIPOLIS
13
 
 
KORINTHOS 2006
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG6
AITTITOS SPATON
5
 
 
RODOS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG6
PALLINIAKOS
10
 
 
NEA ARTAKI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG6
PAS KITHERON
7
 
 
PANARKADIKOS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG7
AE ERMIONIDAS
6
 
 
DIAGORAS VRAHNEIKON
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG7
NAFPLIO 2017
2
 
 
ASTERAS VLAHIOTI
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG7
PANGYTHEATIKOS
12
 
 
AO DIAVOLITSIOU
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG7
PANILIAKOS
11
 
 
AO TSIVILI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG7
PS I SPARTI
3
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS ZAHAROS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG7
THIELLA PATRON
10
 
 
PANARGIAKOS
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG7
ZAKYNTHOS
4
 
 
PAO VARDAS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG8
AEEK SYNKA
6
 
 
PANAKROTIRIAKOS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG8
AGIOS NIKOLAOS
7
 
 
POROS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG8
EPISKOPI
1
 
 
IRODOTOS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG8
GIOUCHTAS
2
 
 
RETHYMNIAKOS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
14:00
FTR
CG4
PAS PREVESA
9
 
 
THINALIAKOS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
13:00
FTR
CG5
KERATSINI
8
 
 
AS ANO MERAS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
11:30
FTR
CG5
THIELLA KAMARIOU
1
 
 
ETHNIKOS PIRAEUS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
17:00
POST
PL
ENYIMBA
17
 
 
ENUGU RANGERS
16
 
 
 
17:00
POST
L1
CA BIZERTIN
11
 
 
US BEN GUERDANE
7
 
 
17:00
POST
L1
CS CHEBBA
8
 
 
CS HAMMAM-LIF
13
 
 
17:00
POST
L1
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
 
AS SOLIMAN
9
 
 
17:00
POST
L1
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
12
 
 
STADE TUNISIEN
4
 
 
17:00
POST
L1
JS KAIROUANAISE
10
 
 
ETOILE DU SAHEL
6
 
 
17:00
POST
L1
US MONASTIRIENNE
2
 
 
CLUB AFRICAIN
5
 
 
17:00
POST
L1
US TATAOUINE
14
 
 
CS SFAXIEN
3
 
 
15:00
CANC
CG2
AO SIRINA
14
 
 
THERMAIKOS THERMIS
5
 
 
15:00
CANC
CG2
ARIS PALEOHORIOU
15
 
 
PAS FLORINA
12
 
 
15:00
CANC
CG4
ASTERAS ITEAS
14
 
 
MAKEDONIKOS FOUFA
6
 
 
12:30
POST
2LR
TUZLASPOR
4
 
 
ELAZIGSPOR
15
 
 
10:00
CANC
HONG KONG
 
 
HONG KONG LEAGUE XI
 
 
 
 
05:30
FIN
FRC
LOS ANGELES FC
 
 
PENAROL
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
05:05
FIN
CL
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
3
1
1
TOLUCA
7
3
 
1
0
2
2
TV
 
05:00
FIN
CL
LEON
1
2
 
PACHUCA
18
3
 
2
0
3
0
TV
05:00
FIN
CL2
DORADOS
12
 
 
CORRECAMINOS UAT
1
 
 
0
2
0
3
 
05:00
FIN
PR
EASTERN SUBURBS
3
 
 
WANDERERS SC
5
 
 
2
0
3
0
 
05:00
FIN
PR
TEAM WELLINGTON
2
 
 
AUCKLAND CITY
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
04:00
FIN
CL
PEREZ ZELEDON
9
 
 
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
5
 
 
0
1
1
4
04:00
FIN
CL
XELAJU
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
9
 
 
2
1
3
1
03:15
FIN
AP
AMERICA DE CALI
1
 
 
ALIANZA PETROLERA
17
 
 
2
1
3
1
TV
03:00
FIN
CL
LOBOS UPNFM
5
 
 
CD OLIMPIA
3
 
 
1
1
1
1
03:00
FIN
CL
REAL ESPANA
8
 
1
VIDA
2
 
 
0
0
0
2
03:00
FIN
CL
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
6
1
 
ATLAS
13
1
 
1
0
2
1
TV
 
03:00
FIN
CL2
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
9
 
1
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
03:00
FIN
PR
HAWKES BAY UNITED
7
 
 
WELLINGTON PHOENIX II
9
 
 
0
0
0
2
 
03:00
FIN
AP
ATLETICO CHIRIQUI
10
 
 
SAN FRANCISCO FC
2
 
 
0
0
0
2
 
03:00
FIN
AP
INDEPENDIENTE FC
2
 
 
ALIANZA FC
9
 
1
1
0
1
0
 
02:45
FIN
SL
GODOY CRUZ
24
3
 
RIVER PLATE
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
TV
02:30
FIN
CL
CHALATENANGO
3
 
1
ALIANZA
5
 
2
2
1
3
1
02:30
FIN
CL
SONSONATE
6
 
 
JOCORO FC
9
 
1
3
1
3
2
02:00
FIN
CL
LD ALAJUELENSE
4
 
1
CS CARTAGINES
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
01:30
FIN
TFA
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
9
 
 
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
01:30
FIN
AP
SAN JOSE
10
2
 
BOLIVAR
2
1
 
2
3
2
5
01:30
FIN
PD
AUDAX ITALIANO
1
1
 
COBRESAL
18
2
 
1
1
4
1
TV
01:15
FIN
AP
LIBERTAD
2
 
 
OLIMPIA
3
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
01:10
FIN
AP
JUNIOR
2
 
 
LA EQUIDAD
19
 
 
1
0
2
0
TV
01:00
POST
MIN
VILA NOVA
10
 
 
AMERICA MINEIRO
6
 
 
01:00
FIN
PER
SALGUEIRO
7
 
1
CENTRAL-PE
9
 
 
1
1
1
1
 
01:00
FIN
CL
CRUZ AZUL
8
2
 
SANTOS LAGUNA
13
3
 
1
0
3
0
TV
01:00
FIN
CL2
CELAYA
4
 
 
ATLANTE
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
01:00
FIN
AP
TAURO FC
1
 
 
CD ARABE UNIDO
9
 
 
0
1
2
1
 
00:40
FIN
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
15
3
 
COLON SANTA FE
19
3
 
0
0
1
0
TV
00:40
FIN
SL
SAN LORENZO
8
4
 
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
11
4
 
0
0
1
1
TV
00:30
POST
MIN
TOMBENSE
5
 
 
CRUZEIRO
3
 
 
00:00
FIN
CAR
BOAVISTA SPORT CLUB
2
 
 
VASCO DA GAMA
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
00:00
FIN
MIN
CALDENSE
1
 
 
UBERLANDIA
12
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score