Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

05:00
2 HF
51'
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
2
 
 
RENO 1868 FC
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

05:30
2 HF
68'
MLS
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
9
 
 
HOUSTON DYNAMO
5
2
 
1
0
1
0
TV
06:00
H/T
H/T
USL
NASHVILLE SC
4
 
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
3
 
 
2
1
2
1

11:30
SCH
QF
MADURA UNITED
 
 
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
WK
BUSAN SANGMU (W)
4
 
 
CHANGNYEONG FC (W)
8
 
 

13:00
SCH
WK
HWACHEON KSPO (W)
5
 
 
GYEONGJU KHNP (W)
3
 
 

13:00
SCH
WK
RED ANGELS (W)
1
 
 
GUMI SPORTSTOTO (W)
6
 
 

13:00
SCH
WK
SEOUL AMAZONES (W)
7
 
 
SUWON (W)
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
KHIMKI
 
 
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
 
 
FC FASTAV ZLIN
 
 
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
8
 
 
DINAMO TBILISI
3
 
 

17:30
SCH
GS
MADAGASCAR
2
 
 
BURUNDI
4
 
 
TV
 
18:00
SCH
FRC
MOL VIDI FC
 
 
BANIK OSTRAVA
 
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
SF
GERMANY (U21)
 
 
ROMANIA (U21)
 
 
 
TV
19:00
SCH
FRC
CSKA-SOFIA
 
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
 
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
FRC
KRASNODAR
 
 
CSKA MOSCOW
 
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
FRC
LECH POZNAN
 
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
 
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
FRC
LUDOGORETS
 
 
FC BOTOSANI
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
GS
SENEGAL
2
 
 
ALGERIA
1
 
 
TV
 
20:00
SCH
FRC
STOMIL OLSZTYN
 
 
BALTIKA
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EL
FC RUSTAVI
9
 
 
WIT GEORGIA
10
 
 

20:30
SCH
PR
BARRY TOWN
 
 
CLIFTONVILLE FC
 
 
 
20:30
SCH
PR
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
 
 
CARDIFF METROPOLITAN
 
 
 
21:00
SCH
PR
KI KLAKSVIK
 
 
SP TRE FIORI
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PR
UE SANT JULIA
 
 
EUROPA FC
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
PR
BALLYMENA UNITED
 
 
NSI RUNAVIK
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
PR
PRISHTINA
 
 
ST JOSEPH S FC
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
PR
SP LA FIORITA
 
 
UE ENGORDANY
 
 
 
22:00
SCH
SF
SPAIN (U21)
 
 
FRANCE (U21)
 
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
QF
NORWAY (W)
 
 
ENGLAND (W)
 
 
 
TV
22:15
SCH
1.D
AFTURELDING
10
 
 
GROTTA
5
 
 

22:15
SCH
1.D
KEFLAVIK
4
 
 
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
7
 
 

22:15
SCH
QF
BREIDABLIK
 
 
FYLKIR
 
 
 
TV
22:15
SCH
QF
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
 
 
GRINDAVIK
 
 
 
TV
22:15
SCH
QF
KR REYKJAVIK
 
 
NJARDVIK
 
 
 
TV
23:00
SCH
GS
KENYA
3
 
 
TANZANIA
4
 
 
TV
 
FINISHED GAMES
20:45
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
3
 
 
FC ELVA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:00
FTR
D1S
LINDOME GIF
11
 
 
SKOVDE AIK
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
19:00
FTR
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
10
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU II
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

18:30
FTR
KGA
MIPK
6
 
 
JIPPO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
04:00
FIN
CPL
FC EDMONTON
4
 
 
FORGE FC
2
 
 
1
0
1
0

04:00
FIN
GS
PANAMA
2
1
 
USA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
TV
04:00
FIN
MLS
FC DALLAS
4
3
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
7
5
 
0
0
2
2
TV
03:30
FIN
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
15
 
1
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

03:00
FIN
MLS
DC UNITED
2
1
 
ORLANDO CITY
9
2
 
1
0
1
0
TV
03:00
FIN
MLS
TORONTO FC
7
1
 
ATLANTA UNITED FC
4
1
 
2
2
3
2
TV
02:30
FIN
MLS
MONTREAL IMPACT
3
2
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS
11
2
 
1
0
2
1
TV

02:00
FIN
CPL
YORK 9 FC
7
 
 
CAVALRY FC
1
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

02:00
FIN
MLS
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
11
2
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION
1
4
 
1
0
1
1
TV

02:00
FIN
USL
INDY ELEVEN
1
 
 
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
13
 
 
2
0
3
0

02:00
FIN
USL
OTTAWA FURY FC
6
 
 
CHARLESTON BATTERY
8
 
 
1
1
3
2

01:30
FIN
GS
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
4
 
 
GUYANA
3
1
 
0
0
1
1
TV
01:00
FIN
CPL
HFX WANDERERS
3
 
 
VALOUR FC
4
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score