Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

11:30
SCH
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
15
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
1
 
 
11:30
SCH
L1
PSS SLEMAN
5
 
 
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
8
 
 
13:00
SCH
WK
GUMI SPORTSTOTO (W)
5
 
 
BUSAN SANGMU (W)
6
 
 
13:00
SCH
WK
GYEONGJU KHNP (W)
2
 
 
CHANGNYEONG FC (W)
8
 
 
13:00
SCH
WK
HWACHEON KSPO (W)
4
 
 
SEOUL AMAZONES (W)
7
 
 
13:00
SCH
WK
RED ANGELS (W)
1
 
 
SUWON (W)
3
 
 
13:00
SCH
VL1
SONG LAM NGHE AN
4
 
 
HANOI FC
1
 
 
14:30
SCH
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
13
 
 
KALTENG PUTRA FC
14
 
 
14:30
SCH
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
9
 
 
PS TIRA
2
 
 
16:50
SCH
QSL
AL-ARABI SC
1
 
 
AL-SHAHANIYA
12
 
 
17:00
SCH
SL
DUKAGJINI
12
 
 
FERIZAJ
11
 
 
17:00
SCH
SL
FERONIKELI
6
 
 
KF FLAMURTARI
5
 
 
17:00
SCH
SL
KF VUSHTRRIA
10
 
 
DRENICA
9
 
 
17:30
SCH
2R
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
 
 
RUDAR VELENJE
 
 
 
TV
17:45
SCH
EPL
AL-JAZIRA
5
 
 
AL-DHAFRA
3
 
 
 
17:45
SCH
EPL
HATTA SC
12
 
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
13
 
 
 
18:30
SCH
YKK
HAKA
1
 
 
TPS
2
 
 
18:50
SCH
SPL
DHAMK
13
 
 
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
6
 
 
19:00
SCH
D1
VEJLE
3
 
 
ROSKILDE
12
 
 
19:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
9
 
 
BNEI SAKHNIN
5
 
 
19:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
15
 
 
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
1
 
 
19:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
3
 
 
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
7
 
 
19:00
SCH
LL
KAFR QASIM
13
 
 
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
8
 
 
19:00
SCH
LL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
2
 
 
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
10
 
 
19:00
SCH
QSL
AL-GHARAFA
2
 
 
AL-AHLI DOHA
4
 
 
19:55
SCH
GS
APOEL
2
 
 
F91 DUDELANGE
4
 
 
TV
19:55
SCH
GS
CFR 1907 CLUJ
4
 
 
LAZIO
1
 
 
TV
19:55
SCH
GS
DYNAMO KYIV
1
 
 
MALMO FF
3
 
 
TV
19:55
SCH
GS
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2
 
 
ARSENAL
1
 
 
TV
19:55
SCH
GS
FC BASEL 1893
1
 
 
KRASNODAR
2
 
 
TV
19:55
SCH
GS
FC COPENHAGEN
2
 
 
FC LUGANO
4
 
 
TV
19:55
SCH
GS
GETAFE
3
 
 
TRABZONSPOR
4
 
 
TV
19:55
SCH
GS
LASK LINZ
4
 
 
ROSENBORG
3
 
 
TV
19:55
SCH
GS
PSV
2
 
 
SPORTING CP
1
 
 
TV
19:55
SCH
GS
QARABAG
3
 
 
SEVILLA
1
 
 
TV
19:55
SCH
GS
RENNES
3
 
 
CELTIC
2
 
 
TV
19:55
SCH
GS
STANDARD LIEGE
3
 
 
VITORIA GUIMARAES
4
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
SD
ELCHE
12
 
 
TENERIFE
13
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
SD
OVIEDO
22
 
 
EXTREMADURA
21
 
 
TV
20:15
SCH
EPL
BANIYAS SC
10
 
 
AJMAN
1
 
 
 
20:15
SCH
EPL
SHARJAH FC
7
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ
6
 
 
 
20:20
SCH
SPL
AL-RAED
15
 
 
AL-TAAWON
8
 
 
21:00
SCH
D1
VIBORG
2
 
 
VENDSYSSEL FF
11
 
 
21:00
SCH
GS
SWANSEA (U23)
3
 
 
PSV (U23)
4
 
 
 
22:00
SCH
GS
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
2
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC
4
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
ESPANYOL
3
 
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
4
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
FC PORTO
1
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
FK PARTIZAN
3
 
 
AZ ALKMAAR
4
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
GENT
2
 
 
ST ETIENNE
3
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
LUDOGORETS
2
 
 
CSKA MOSCOW
1
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
MANCHESTER UTD
1
 
 
FC ASTANA
2
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
RANGERS
4
 
 
FEYENOORD
3
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
ROMA
1
 
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
3
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
4
 
 
BESIKTAS
1
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
VFL WOLFSBURG
1
 
 
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
4
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
WOLVERHAMPTON
3
 
 
SC BRAGA
2
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
CL
BOSTON RIVER
14
 
 
CA CERRO
7
 
 
 
22:00
SCH
CL
DANUBIO
13
 
 
PLAZA COLONIA
6
 
 
 
22:00
SCH
CL
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
16
 
 
FENIX
9
 
 
 
23:00
SCH
CL2
BOGOTA FC
7
 
 
BOCA JUNIORS CALI
16
 
 
23:00
SCH
CL2
LLANEROS
13
 
 
ORSOMARSO
15
 
 
23:00
SCH
SD
LAS PALMAS
20
 
 
SPORTING GIJON
15
 
 
TV
23:10
SCH
R32
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
 
 
BARRACAS CENTRAL
 
 
 
TV
FINISHED GAMES
19:30
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
7
 
 
TALLINNA KALEV II
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
19:30
FTR
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
10
 
 
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
19:00
FTR
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
5
 
 
K-JARVE JK JARVE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:30
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
2
 
 
FC ELVA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:30
FTR
KGA
PEPO
8
 
 
SUDET
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
17:30
FTR
EL
TALLINN JK LEGION
1
 
 
FLORA TALLINN II
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
POST
D1
CHEMELIL SUGAR
18
 
 
GOR MAHIA
6
 
 
05:30
FIN
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
 
1
CRUZ AZUL
 
 
 
0
0
1
2
TV
05:30
FIN
MLS
PORTLAND TIMBERS
8
2
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS
6
 
 
0
1
0
2
TV
05:30
FIN
MLS
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
2
1
1
FC DALLAS
6
1
 
0
0
0
0
TV
05:30
FIN
USL
FRESNO FC
2
 
 
RGV TOROS FC
15
 
 
3
0
5
0
05:00
ABD
AP
CS CARTAGINES
6
 
 
JICARAL SERCOBA
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
05:00
FIN
AP
COMUNICACIONES
6
 
 
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
12
 
 
3
1
4
2
05:00
POST
SEATTLE REIGN (W)
5
 
 
UTAH ROYALS (W)
4
 
 
04:45
FIN
AP
LOBOS UPNFM
4
 
 
REAL ESPANA
7
 
 
0
1
1
1
04:30
FIN
AP
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
7
 
1
ALIANZA
1
 
1
1
0
1
2
04:15
FIN
AP
SANTA TECLA
6
 
 
FAS
9
 
2
0
1
3
1
04:00
FIN
AP
SONSONATE
2
 
 
CHALATENANGO
8
 
 
1
1
2
1
04:00
FIN
AP
CD MOTAGUA
1
 
 
CD HONDURAS
9
 
1
2
0
2
1
03:30
FIN
INTERNACIONAL
 
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
 
 
 
1
1
1
2
TV
03:30
FIN
CL2
CHICO
2
 
 
REAL SAN ANDRES
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
03:30
FIN
SF
CORINTHIANS
2
 
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
 
2
 
0
1
0
2
TV
03:15
FIN
QF
LDU QUITO
 
 
AUCAS
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
4-2
03:10
FIN
R16
GODOY CRUZ
 
1
RIVER PLATE
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
TV
03:00
FIN
AP
GUADALUPE FC
10
 
1
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
3
 
 
1
0
2
4
03:00
FIN
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
2
 
 
MALACATECO
9
 
 
2
0
3
0
03:00
FIN
USL
SAINT LOUIS FC
9
 
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
1
 
 
1
0
2
0
02:30
FIN
MONTREAL IMPACT
 
 
TORONTO FC
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
02:30
FIN
MLS
FC CINCINNATI
12
1
 
ATLANTA UNITED FC
3
3
 
0
0
0
2
TV
02:30
FIN
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
14
 
 
CHARLESTON BATTERY
11
 
 
1
1
3
1
02:30
FIN
USL
BETHLEHEM STEEL FC
12
 
 
LOUDOUN UNITED
16
 
1
1
2
5
2
02:30
FIN
R32
AC MINEROS
 
 
FUNDACION AIFI
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
02:00
FIN
CL
RAMPLA JUNIORS
11
 
1
PENAROL
1
 
 
0
2
1
2
TV
02:00
FIN
USL
OTTAWA FURY FC
8
 
1
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
02:00
FIN
R32
ZAMORA FC
 
 
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
01:45
FIN
R16
CLUB GUARANI
 
 
SOL DE AMERICA JMF
 
 
 
2
0
5
0
01:00
FIN
CL
CERRO LARGO
8
 
 
DEFENSOR SPORTING
5
 
 
0
3
1
4
 
01:00
FIN
R32
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
 
 
REAL FRONTERA
 
 
1
1
0
1
1
01:00
ABD
R32
PUERTO CABELLO
 
 
TITANES
 
 
 
2
1
2
1
00:30
FIN
CPL
HFX WANDERERS
7
 
 
FORGE FC
1
 
 
1
0
1
1
00:30
FIN
AP
AGUILA
4
 
1
JUV. INDEPENDIENTE
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
00:30
FIN
AP
EL VENCEDOR
5
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
00:30
FIN
AP
JOCORO FC
11
 
 
11 DEPORTIVO
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
00:30
FIN
AP
SANARATE FC
8
 
 
IZTAPA
10
 
1
0
1
2
1
00:30
FIN
AP
CD MARATHON
2
 
1
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
10
 
1
0
0
0
0
00:30
FIN
AP
REAL DE MINAS
6
 
 
VIDA
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
00:10
FIN
R32
TALLERES CORDOBA
 
1
BANFIELD
 
 
1
0
0
0
0
6-5
TV
00:00
FIN
AP
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
11
 
 
SAN CARLOS
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
00:00
FIN
R32
ARAGUA FC
 
1
YARACUY FC
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
00:00
FIN
R32
MONAGAS SC
 
 
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
 
 
 
2
0
6
1
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score