Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

17:00
2 HF
82'
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
9
 
 
HARAS EL HODOOD
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
17:00
2 HF
87'
EPL
ARSENAL
10
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
6
2
 
1
0
1
1
TV
17:00
2 HF
87'
EPL
BRIGHTON
14
1
 
ASTON VILLA
18
2
 
1
0
1
1
TV
17:00
2 HF
88'
EPL
MANCHESTER CITY
2
1
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
9
2
 
0
1
1
1
TV
17:00
2 HF
87'
EPL
NORWICH
20
3
1
BOURNEMOUTH
19
1
1
1
0
1
0
TV
17:00
2 HF
88'
EPL
SOUTHAMPTON
12
2
 
WOLVERHAMPTON
8
 
 
2
0
2
3
TV
17:00
2 HF
88'
EPL
WEST HAM
17
 
 
EVERTON
11
 
 
1
1
1
1
TV
17:00
2 HF
83'
ECH
BIRMINGHAM
18
1
 
CARDIFF
12
2
 
1
0
1
1
TV
17:00
2 HF
85'
ECH
BRISTOL CITY
9
 
 
BARNSLEY
22
2
 
0
0
0
0
17:00
2 HF
86'
ECH
HUDDERSFIELD
20
 
 
BRENTFORD
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
17:00
2 HF
82'
ECH
MILLWALL
8
1
 
READING
15
3
 
0
0
1
0
17:00
2 HF
84'
ECH
PRESTON
10
1
 
CHARLTON
19
 
 
1
1
2
1
17:00
2 HF
85'
ECH
SHEFFIELD WED
6
1
1
BLACKBURN
14
1
 
0
3
0
4
17:00
2 HF
83'
ECH
SWANSEA
7
 
 
WIGAN
23
 
 
1
1
2
1
17:00
2 HF
87'
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
17
 
 
SOUTHEND
22
 
 
1
1
1
2
17:00
2 HF
87'
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
20
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
17:00
2 HF
87'
EL1
BOLTON
23
 
 
PORTSMOUTH
8
 
 
0
1
0
1
17:00
2 HF
87'
EL1
DONCASTER
9
 
 
COVENTRY
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
17:00
2 HF
87'
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
11
 
 
SHREWSBURY
16
 
 
0
1
1
1
17:00
2 HF
87'
EL1
GILLINGHAM
14
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
5
 
 
0
1
1
1
17:00
2 HF
87'
EL1
LINCOLN
15
 
 
BLACKPOOL
13
 
 
0
0
1
0
17:00
2 HF
87'
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
19
 
 
SUNDERLAND
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
17:00
2 HF
87'
EL1
ROTHERHAM
1
 
 
BRISTOL ROVERS
12
 
 
0
0
2
0
17:00
2 HF
87'
EL1
TRANMERE
21
 
 
IPSWICH
3
 
 
1
0
1
2
17:00
2 HF
87'
EL1
WYCOMBE
2
 
 
ROCHDALE
18
 
 
1
1
1
1
17:00
2 HF
82'
EL2
BRADFORD
6
 
 
SCUNTHORPE
15
 
 
2
1
2
2
17:00
2 HF
83'
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
16
 
 
STEVENAGE
24
 
 
0
1
0
2
17:00
2 HF
87'
EL2
COLCHESTER
9
 
 
MACCLESFIELD
22
 
 
2
0
2
1
17:00
2 HF
86'
EL2
CREWE
4
 
 
CHELTENHAM
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
17:00
2 HF
79'
EL2
FOREST GREEN
7
 
 
SALFORD CITY
14
 
1
1
1
1
2
17:00
2 HF
84'
EL2
GRIMSBY
17
 
 
EXETER
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
17:00
2 HF
83'
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
11
 
 
SWINDON TOWN
1
 
 
1
0
2
0
17:00
2 HF
84'
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
8
 
 
MORECAMBE
23
 
 
2
0
4
1
17:00
2 HF
85'
EL2
OLDHAM
18
 
 
CARLISLE
21
 
 
1
1
1
1
17:00
2 HF
81'
EL2
PLYMOUTH
5
 
 
MANSFIELD
19
 
 
1
0
2
1
17:00
2 HF
87'
EL2
PORT VALE
10
 
 
LEYTON ORIENT
20
 
 
0
0
1
0
17:00
2 HF
85'
EL2
WALSALL
12
 
 
CRAWLEY TOWN
13
 
 
0
1
1
1
17:00
2 HF
80'
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
17
 
 
CHORLEY
24
 
 
2
2
2
2
17:00
2 HF
87'
NL
NOTTS COUNTY
5
 
 
DOVER
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
17:00
2 HF
86'
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
6
 
1
BOREHAM WOOD
7
 
 
0
1
0
2
17:00
2 HF
87'
NL
STOCKPORT
8
 
 
SUTTON UTD
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
17:00
2 HF
87'
NL
WREXHAM
20
 
 
WOKING
9
 
1
1
0
3
0
17:00
2 HF
87'
NL
YEOVIL
2
 
1
HARTLEPOOL
12
 
 
2
1
2
2
17:00
2 HF
84'
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
22
 
 
BRACKLEY TOWN
4
 
 
0
1
0
2
17:00
2 HF
87'
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
20
 
 
FARSLEY CELTIC
8
 
 
2
0
4
0
17:00
2 HF
82'
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
11
 
 
ALFRETON
13
 
 
1
0
2
0
17:00
2 HF
84'
NLN
GATESHEAD
12
 
 
ALTRINCHAM
6
 
 
1
0
2
0
17:00
2 HF
79'
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
10
 
 
GLOUCESTER CITY
19
 
 
0
1
2
1
17:00
2 HF
87'
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
18
 
 
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
17:00
2 HF
84'
NLN
KINGS LYNN
1
 
 
YORK
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
17:00
2 HF
87'
NLN
LEAMINGTON
15
 
 
CHESTER
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
17:00
2 HF
89'
NLN
SOUTHPORT
9
 
 
BOSTON UTD
5
 
 
0
1
1
2
17:00
2 HF
84'
NLS
BATH CITY
2
 
 
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
17:00
2 HF
84'
NLS
CHELMSFORD
10
 
 
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
14
 
 
1
1
1
1
17:00
2 HF
87'
NLS
CONCORD RANGERS
11
 
 
WEYMOUTH
6
 
 
0
1
1
2
17:00
2 HF
85'
NLS
DORKING WANDERERS
5
 
 
BILLERICAY
16
 
 
1
2
3
4
17:00
2 HF
87'
NLS
DULWICH HAMLET
15
 
 
CHIPPENHAM
19
 
 
0
0
0
1
17:00
2 HF
87'
NLS
OXFORD CITY
13
 
 
BRAINTREE
18
 
 
0
0
0
3
17:00
2 HF
86'
NLS
SLOUGH TOWN
4
 
 
DARTFORD
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
17:00
2 HF
87'
NLS
ST ALBANS
20
 
 
MAIDSTONE UTD
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
17:00
2 HF
86'
NLS
WELLING
21
 
 
HUNGERFORD TOWN
22
 
 
2
1
2
2
17:00
2 HF
90+
FRC
DINAMO BUCURESTI
 
 
VFL BOCHUM
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
17:00
2 HF
87'
CGB
FERALPISALO
9
 
 
FERMANA
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
17:00
2 HF
85'
PR
BALZAN FC
6
 
 
FLORIANA FC
1
 
 
1
1
1
2
TV
17:00
2 HF
89'
PR
BALLYMENA UNITED
8
 
 
GLENAVON FC
7
 
 
0
1
0
2
17:00
2 HF
89'
PR
CARRICK RANGERS
9
 
 
CLIFTONVILLE FC
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
17:00
2 HF
89'
PR
CRUSADERS FC
4
 
 
LARNE
6
 
 
3
0
3
0
17:00
2 HF
85'
PR
INSTITUTE FC
11
 
 
GLENTORAN FC
2
 
 
0
2
0
2
17:00
2 HF
88'
PR
LINFIELD
1
 
 
DUNGANNON SWIFTS
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
17:00
2 HF
85'
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
14
 
 
FEIRENSE
12
 
 
0
1
1
1
17:00
2 HF
89'
SL2
ANNAN ATHLETIC
4
 
 
STIRLING ALBION
7
 
 
0
1
1
3
17:00
2 HF
86'
SL2
COVE RANGERS
1
 
 
COWDENBEATH
3
 
1
2
0
3
1
17:00
2 HF
85'
SL2
ELGIN CITY
5
 
 
STENHOUSEMUIR
9
 
 
0
2
2
2
17:00
2 HF
88'
4R
ABERDEEN
 
 
DUMBARTON
 
1
 
0
0
0
0
17:00
2 HF
90'
4R
ALLOA ATHLETIC
 
 
INVERNESS CT
 
 
 
1
1
2
3
17:00
2 HF
86'
4R
ARBROATH
3
 
FALKIRK
 
1
 
0
0
0
0
17:00
2 HF
86'
4R
AYR UTD
 
 
ROSS COUNTY
 
2
 
1
0
1
0
17:00
2 HF
90'
4R
BONNYRIGG ROSE
2
 
CLYDE
 
3
 
0
0
0
1
17:00
2 HF
84'
4R
EAST KILBRIDE
2
 
BSC GLASGOW
 
2
 
0
3
1
3
17:00
2 HF
86'
4R
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
1
 
EDINBURGH CITY
 
1
 
3
0
4
0
17:00
2 HF
85'
4R
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
 
 
AIRDRIEONIANS
 
 
 
1
0
4
0
17:00
2 HF
90'
4R
KILMARNOCK
 
 
QUEENS PARK
 
 
 
3
0
4
0
17:00
2 HF
87'
4R
LIVINGSTON
2
 
RAITH ROVERS
 
1
 
0
1
2
1
17:00
2 HF
66'
4R
ST JOHNSTONE
 
 
MORTON
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
17:00
2 HF
85'
4R
ST MIRREN
1
 
BROXBURN ATHLETIC
 
3
 
0
0
1
0
17:00
2 HF
88'
PD
REAL MADRID
2
1
 
SEVILLA
4
1
 
0
0
2
1
TV
17:00
2 HF
86'
SD LEIOA
17
 
 
CD IZARRA
19
 
 
1
1
2
1
17:00
2 HF
87'
PDW
BARCELONA (W)
1
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO (W)
7
 
 
2
0
3
1
17:15
2 HF
72'
GS
VALUR REYKJAVIK
1
 
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
3
 
 
2
0
3
0
 
17:15
2 HF
67'
PR
BIRKIRKARA
7
 
 
SENGLEA ATHLETIC
12
 
 
1
1
1
1
17:30
2 HF
55'
PL
AVES
18
1
 
PORTIMONENSE
17
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV
17:30
2 HF
57'
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
6
1
 
SANTA CLARA
14
1
 
0
0
0
0
TV
17:40
H/T
H/T
QF
AL-WEHDA CLUB
 
 
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
17:55
1 HF
45+
PR
AL-TADHAMON
8
 
 
AL-QADSIA
1
 
 
0
2
 
18:00
1 HF
42'
1B
ROESELARE
5
 
 
VIRTON
7
 
 
0
0
18:00
1 HF
44'
BP
FAR RABAT
9
 
 
RAJA BENI MELLAL
16
 
 
1
0
 
18:00
1 HF
45'
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
5
 
 
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
8
 
 
2
0
TV
18:00
1 HF
45'
VILLARREAL B
8
 
 
HERCULES
18
 
 
0
0
18:00
1 HF
45'
1L
ALTINORDU
14
 
 
HATAYSPOR
1
 
 
2
1
18:20
1 HF
23'
WT
TRANS NARVA
6
 
 
TALLINNA KALEV
2
 
 
0
0
19:00
SCH
1A
AS EUPEN
13
 
 
CHARLEROI
2
 
 
TV
19:00
SCH
R32
ANGOULEME
 
 
STRASBOURG
 
 
 
TV
19:00
SCH
R32
PARIS FC
 
 
ST ETIENNE
 
 
 
TV
19:00
SCH
A
SASSUOLO
15
 
 
TORINO
8
 
 
TV
19:00
SCH
B
CHIEVO
11
 
 
PERUGIA
8
 
 
19:00
SCH
LP
FC PORTO B
16
 
 
BENFICA B
13
 
 
19:00
SCH
REAL SOCIEDAD B
4
 
 
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
15
 
 
19:00
SCH
SL
GAZIANTEP FK
9
 
 
FENERBAHCE
4
 
 
TV
19:15
SCH
GS
FRAM REYKJAVIK
4
 
 
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
2
 
 
 
19:15
SCH
LP
LEIXOES
8
 
 
MAFRA
4
 
 
19:15
SCH
SD
LUGO
20
 
 
ALBACETE
15
 
 
TV
19:15
SCH
SD
PONFERRADINA
12
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO
11
 
 
TV
19:15
SCH
WPL
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
9
 
 
PENYBONT FC
10
 
 
19:15
SCH
WPL
BALA TOWN
3
 
 
CEFN DRUIDS AFC
8
 
 
19:15
SCH
WPL
BARRY TOWN
4
 
 
CARMARTHEN TOWN
11
 
 
19:15
SCH
WPL
CARDIFF METROPOLITAN
7
 
 
CAERNARFON TOWN
5
 
 
19:15
SCH
WPL
NEWTOWN AFC
6
 
 
AIRBUS UK BROUGHTON
12
 
 
19:15
SCH
WPL
THE NEW SAINTS
1
 
 
CONNAH S QUAY NOMADS
2
 
 
19:20
SCH
NL
BARROW
1
 
 
BROMLEY
4
 
 
19:30
SCH
D1
SMOUHA SC
7
 
 
ISMAILY SC
10
 
 
19:30
SCH
EPL
NEWCASTLE
13
 
 
CHELSEA
4
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
L2
GUINGAMP
10
 
 
LENS
2
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
BL
RB LEIPZIG
1
 
 
UNION BERLIN
11
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
SL1
PANIONIOS
14
 
 
OFI
9
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
13
 
 
VITESSE
7
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
4R
PARTICK
 
 
CELTIC
 
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
PD
OSASUNA
12
 
 
VALLADOLID
14
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
PDW
LEVANTE (W)
3
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
5
 
 
19:50
SCH
PL
HAPOEL HADERA
5
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
GS
AMERICANO CAMPOS
4
 
 
NOVA IGUACU
2
 
 
 
20:00
SCH
GS
FRIBURGUENSE
3
 
 
AMERICA-RJ
1
 
 
 
20:00
SCH
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
13
 
 
LAMIA
10
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
4
 
 
MOGHREB TETOUAN
5
 
 
 
20:00
SCH
PL
TONDELA
10
 
 
MOREIRENSE
13
 
 
TV
20:15
SCH
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
12
 
 
BIDVEST WITS
4
 
 
TV
20:45
SCH
ERD
FEYENOORD
5
 
 
HEERENVEEN
8
 
 
TV
20:45
SCH
ERD
TWENTE
12
 
 
GRONINGEN
10
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
1A
OOSTENDE
14
 
 
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
15
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
1A
ST TRUIDEN
11
 
 
KORTRIJK
12
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
CAR
MACAE
4
 
 
FLAMENGO
1
 
 
 
21:00
SCH
CAR
MADUREIRA
3
 
 
PORTUGUESA-RJ
3
 
 
 
21:00
SCH
NEW YORK CITY FC
4
 
 
PALMEIRAS
2
 
 
 
21:20
SCH
4R
DUNDEE
 
 
MOTHERWELL
 
 
 
TV
21:30
SCH
1A
GENT
3
 
 
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
10
 
 
TV
21:30
SCH
1B
BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
2
 
 
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
6
 
 
21:30
SCH
CAR
RESENDE
2
 
 
BOAVISTA SPORT CLUB
5
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
A
NAPOLI
11
 
 
FIORENTINA
14
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
2
 
 
WILLEM II
4
 
 
TV
21:55
SCH
R32
NANTES
 
 
LYON
 
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
PAR
UNIAO-PR
 
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
 
 
 
 
22:00
SCH
PD
EIBAR
16
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
3
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
SD
MIRANDES
9
 
 
ZARAGOZA
3
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
ZAMORA FC
 
 
LLANEROS FC
 
 
 
 
22:30
SCH
PL
BELENENSES
16
 
 
VITORIA SETUBAL
12
 
 
TV
23:00
SCH
CAR
VOLTA REDONDA
5
 
 
BOTAFOGO
4
 
 
 
23:00
SCH
SF
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
 
 
COLO COLO
 
 
 
TV
23:00
SCH
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
9
 
 
GUAIRENA FC
8
 
 
 
FINISHED GAMES
17:00
FTR
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
15
 
 
BUXTON
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
LANCASTER
2
 
 
SOUTH SHIELDS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
10
 
 
GRANTHAM TOWN
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
13
 
 
ASHTON UNITED
21
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
7
 
 
HYDE UTD
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
8
 
 
GAINSBOROUGH
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
11
 
 
MATLOCK TOWN
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
22
 
 
WARRINGTON TOWN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
6
 
 
BASFORD UNITED
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
WHITBY
12
 
 
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
WITTON ALBION
14
 
 
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
8
 
 
STRATFORD
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
ALVECHURCH
20
 
 
HEDNESFORD TOWN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
BANBURY UNITED
6
 
 
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
COALVILLE
4
 
 
ROYSTON TOWN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
KINGS LANGLEY
14
 
 
BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
LOWESTOFT TOWN
16
 
 
REDDITCH
22
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
NEEDHAM MARKET
15
 
 
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
7
 
 
HITCHIN
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
STOURBRIDGE
13
 
 
ST IVES
21
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
TAMWORTH
2
 
 
LEISTON FC
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
BLACKFIELD & LANGLEY
16
 
 
HARROW BOROUGH
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
HAYES & YEADING
10
 
 
DORCHESTER
22
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
HENDON
17
 
 
GOSPORT BOROUGH
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
MERTHYR
15
 
 
FARNBOROUGH
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
SALISBURY FC
6
 
 
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
TAUNTON TOWN
5
 
 
WIMBORNE TOWN
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
TRURO CITY
1
 
 
CHESHAM UNITED
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
WALTON CASUALS
19
 
 
YATE TOWN
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
AFC HORNCHURCH
4
 
 
LEATHERHEAD
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
BISHOP S STORTFORD
15
 
 
MARGATE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
BOGNOR REGIS
10
 
 
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
19
 
 
WORTHING
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
5
 
 
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
22
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
CHESHUNT FC
18
 
 
ENFIELD TOWN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
21
 
 
BOWERS & PITSEA FC
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
CRAY WANDERERS FC
6
 
 
LEWES
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
EAST THURROCK UNITED
8
 
 
KINGSTONIAN
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
HARINGEY BOROUGH
14
 
 
POTTERS BAR TOWN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
MERSTHAM
20
 
 
HORSHAM
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
CH
BALLYCLARE COMRADES
8
 
 
DERGVIEW
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
CH
DUNDELA
5
 
 
LOUGHGALL
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
CH
PORTADOWN FC
1
 
 
BALLINAMALLARD UTD
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
PIL
ARMAGH CITY
9
 
 
TOBERMORE UNITED
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
19:00
POST
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
12
 
 
APOEL
4
 
 
TV
17:00
POST
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
7
 
 
AEL LIMASSOL
6
 
 
TV
17:00
POST
NL
BARNET
11
 
 
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
19
 
 
17:00
POST
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
14
 
 
BLYTH SPARTANS
21
 
 
17:00
POST
NLN
KETTERING
17
 
 
HEREFORD
16
 
 
17:00
POST
NLS
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
17
 
 
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
12
 
 
17:00
POST
SLC
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
12
 
 
BARWELL
10
 
 
17:00
POST
SLS
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
21
 
 
TIVERTON
2
 
 
17:00
POST
SLS
HARTLEY WINTNEY
18
 
 
METROPOLITAN POLICE
14
 
 
17:00
POST
SLS
POOLE TOWN
7
 
 
WESTON SUPER MARE
8
 
 
17:00
POST
E2
CHABAB RIADI SALMI
1
 
 
OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA
12
 
 
 
17:00
POST
E2
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
15
 
 
MAGHREB FES
4
 
 
 
17:00
POST
E2
ITTIHAD KHEMISSET
6
 
 
TAS DE CASABLANCA
13
 
 
 
17:00
POST
E2
KAC KENITRA
8
 
 
AS SALE
11
 
 
 
17:00
POST
E2
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
10
 
 
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
2
 
 
 
17:00
POST
E2
RACING DE CASABLANCA
3
 
 
JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR
7
 
 
 
17:00
POST
E2
WYDAD FES
5
 
 
CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA
9
 
 
 
17:00
POST
E2
WYDAD TEMARA
14
 
 
SIDI KACEM
16
 
 
 
17:00
POST
PIL
ANNAGH UNITED
1
 
 
PORTSTEWART
2
 
 
17:00
POST
PIL
ARMAGH CITY
9
 
 
DOLLINGSTOWN
5
 
 
17:00
POST
PIL
BANGOR FC
4
 
 
LISBURN DISTILLERY
6
 
 
17:00
POST
PIL
MOYOLA PARK
8
 
 
LIMAVADY UNITED
7
 
 
<