Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

11:00
1 HF
44'
WCQ
NEPAL
4
 
 
KUWAIT
2
 
 
0
1
12:25
SCH
FRI
JAPAN
 
 
VENEZUELA
 
 
 
TV
 
12:30
SCH
WCQ
MYANMAR
5
 
 
MONGOLIA
4
 
 
 
13:00
SCH
WCQ
MALDIVES
4
 
 
GUAM
5
 
 
 
13:00
SCH
WCQ
TURKMENISTAN
4
 
 
SRI LANKA
5
 
 
 
14:00
SCH
QR
ARMENIA (U19)
4
 
 
MONTENEGRO (U19)
3
 
 
 
14:00
SCH
QR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (U19)
2
 
 
ENGLAND (U19)
1
 
 
 
14:00
SCH
QR
BULGARIA (U19)
1
 
 
TURKEY (U19)
2
 
 
 
14:00
SCH
QR
ESTONIA (U19)
4
 
 
SLOVENIA (U19)
3
 
 
 
14:00
SCH
QR
LUXEMBOURG (U19)
4
 
 
NORTH MACEDONIA (U19)
3
 
 
 
14:00
SCH
QR
SWEDEN (U19)
1
 
 
UKRAINE (U19)
2
 
 
 
14:00
SCH
QR
GREECE (U17)
1
 
 
GERMANY (U17)
2
 
 
 
14:00
SCH
QR
KAZAKHSTAN (U17)
4
 
 
AZERBAIJAN (U17)
3
 
 
 
14:00
SCH
WCQ
HONG KONG
4
 
 
CAMBODIA
5
 
 
 
14:00
SCH
WCQ
UZBEKISTAN
2
 
 
PALESTINE
4
 
 
 
14:45
SCH
WCQ
MALAYSIA
4
 
 
INDONESIA
5
 
 
 
15:00
SCH
GS
BURUNDI
4
 
 
MOROCCO
3
 
 
TV
 
15:00
SCH
GS
ETHIOPIA
3
 
 
COTE D IVOIRE
1
 
 
TV
 
15:00
SCH
QR
DENMARK (U19)
3
 
 
FRANCE (U19)
1
 
 
 
15:00
SCH
QR
FAROE ISLANDS (U19)
4
 
 
FINLAND (U19)
2
 
 
 
15:00
SCH
QR
KOSOVO (U19)
4
 
 
WALES (U19)
1
 
 
 
15:00
SCH
QR
POLAND (U19)
2
 
 
RUSSIA (U19)
3
 
 
 
15:00
SCH
FRC
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
 
 
URAL
 
 
 
 
15:00
SCH
UPL
PROLINE
16
 
 
MAROONS FC
7
 
 
15:00
SCH
WCQ
VIETNAM
1
 
 
THAILAND
2
 
 
 
15:30
SCH
QR
ALBANIA (U19)
4
 
 
ICELAND (U19)
2
 
 
 
15:30
SCH
QR
BELGIUM (U19)
1
 
 
GREECE (U19)
3
 
 
 
15:30
SCH
QR
GIBRALTAR (U19)
4
 
 
SWITZERLAND (U19)
2
 
 
TV
 
15:30
SCH
QR
REP. OF IRELAND (U19)
3
 
 
AUSTRIA (U19)
1
 
 
 
15:30
SCH
FRI
BRAZIL
 
 
SOUTH KOREA
 
 
 
TV
16:00
SCH
QR
MALTA (U19)
4
 
 
CYPRUS (U19)
3
 
 
 
16:00
SCH
QR
SLOVAKIA (U19)
1
 
 
ITALY (U19)
2
 
 
 
16:00
SCH
FRI
AZERBAIJAN (U21)
 
 
UKRAINE (U21)
 
 
 
 
16:00
SCH
WCQ
AFGHANISTAN
3
 
 
QATAR
1
 
 
16:00
SCH
WCQ
IRAQ
1
 
 
BAHRAIN
2
 
 
16:00
SCH
WCQ
KYRGYZSTAN
2
 
 
TAJIKISTAN
3
 
 
 
16:00
SCH
WCQ
SYRIA
1
 
 
PHILIPPINES
3
 
 
17:00
SCH
QR
ALBANIA (U17)
4
 
 
GEORGIA (U17)
3
 
 
 
17:00
SCH
QR
UKRAINE (U17)
1
 
 
PORTUGAL (U17)
2
 
 
TV
 
17:00
SCH
WCQ
OMAN
2
 
 
INDIA
4
 
 
TV
 
17:00
SCH
WCQ
YEMEN
3
 
 
SINGAPORE
5
 
 
18:00
SCH
GS
MAURITANIA
2
 
 
CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC
1
 
 
TV
 
18:00
SCH
GS
NIGER
4
 
 
MADAGASCAR
2
 
 
TV
 
18:00
SCH
GS
ZAMBIA
4
 
 
ZIMBABWE
2
 
 
 
18:00
SCH
QR
WALES (U21)
5
 
 
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (U21)
3
 
 
 
18:00
SCH
FRC
MARIBOR
 
 
STURM GRAZ (AM)
 
 
 
 
18:00
SCH
WCQ
JORDAN
3
 
 
CHINESE TAIPEI
5
 
 
TV
 
18:30
SCH
FRI
SAUDI ARABIA
 
 
PARAGUAY
 
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
QR
ANDORRA (U21)
6
 
 
TURKEY (U21)
5
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
QR
DENMARK (U21)
1
 
 
MALTA (U21)
6
 
 
TV
 
19:00
SCH
QR
FAROE ISLANDS (U21)
6
 
 
NORTH MACEDONIA (U21)
3
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
FRI
CROATIA
 
 
GEORGIA
 
 
 
TV
 
19:00
SCH
FRI
MONTENEGRO
 
 
BELARUS
 
 
 
TV
 
19:00
SCH
WCQ
LEBANON
2
 
 
NORTH KOREA
3
 
 
 
19:30
SCH
QR
ISRAEL (U21)
2
 
 
SPAIN (U21)
1
 
 
TV
 
19:30
SCH
QR
ITALY (U21)
2
 
 
ARMENIA (U21)
5
 
 
TV
 
19:30
SCH
QR
NORTHERN IRELAND (U21)
5
 
 
ROMANIA (U21)
2
 
 
 
19:30
SCH
QR
NORWAY (U21)
2
 
 
PORTUGAL (U21)
3
 
 
TV
 
19:30
SCH
FRI
NETHERLANDS (U21)
 
 
ENGLAND (U21)
 
 
 
TV
 
20:00
SCH
QR
SERBIA (U21)
4
 
 
RUSSIA (U21)
1
 
 
TV
 
20:00
SCH
QR
SWITZERLAND (U21)
2
 
 
FRANCE (U21)
1
 
 
TV
 
20:00
SCH
FRC
FSV FRANKFURT
 
 
SV DARMSTADT 98
 
 
 
 
21:00
SCH
GS
EQUATORIAL GUINEA
3
 
 
TUNISIA
1
 
 
TV
 
21:00
SCH
GS
LIBYA
4
 
 
TANZANIA
2
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
QR
GIBRALTAR (U21)
6
 
 
BELARUS (U21)
4
 
 
 
21:00
SCH
ND
RODANGE 91
14
 
 
VICTORIA ROSPORT
11
 
 
21:45
SCH
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
18
 
 
GATESHEAD
11
 
 
21:45
SCH
NLN
BOSTON UTD
8
 
 
BLYTH SPARTANS
21
 
 
21:45
SCH
NLS
BILLERICAY
10
 
 
WEYMOUTH
4
 
 
21:45
SCH
1R
BRADFORD
 
 
SHREWSBURY
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
1R
BROMLEY
 
 
BRISTOL ROVERS
 
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
1R
BURTON ALBION
 
 
SALFORD CITY
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
1R
DONCASTER
 
 
AFC WIMBLEDON
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
1R
EASTLEIGH
 
 
STOURBRIDGE
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
1R
EXETER
 
 
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
1R
GILLINGHAM
 
 
SUNDERLAND
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
1R
PETERBOROUGH
 
 
STEVENAGE
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
1R
ROCHDALE
 
 
WREXHAM
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
1R
SWINDON TOWN
 
 
CHELTENHAM
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
QR
BELGIUM
1
 
 
CYPRUS
5
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
QR
GERMANY
1
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND
3
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
QR
LATVIA
6
 
 
AUSTRIA
2
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
QR
NETHERLANDS
2
 
 
ESTONIA
5
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
QR
NORTH MACEDONIA
5
 
 
ISRAEL
4
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
QR
POLAND
1
 
 
SLOVENIA
3
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
QR
SAN MARINO
6
 
 
RUSSIA
2
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
QR
SCOTLAND
3
 
 
KAZAKHSTAN
4
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
QR
SLOVAKIA
4
 
 
AZERBAIJAN
5
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
QR
WALES
3
 
 
HUNGARY
2
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
PN
BARRACAS CENTRAL
14
 
 
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
15
 
 
22:00
SCH
QR
REP. OF IRELAND (U21)
1
 
 
SWEDEN (U21)
4
 
 
TV
 
22:00
SCH
QF
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
 
 
TRUJILLANOS FC
 
 
 
FINISHED GAMES
21:45
FTR
SLC
STRATFORD
18
 
 
HEDNESFORD TOWN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
IPL
BOWERS & PITSEA FC
17
 
 
WORTHING
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
IPL
MARGATE
12
 
 
BISHOP S STORTFORD
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
IPL
POTTERS BAR TOWN
13
 
 
MERSTHAM
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:30
FTR
SLS
HARTLEY WINTNEY
17
 
 
POOLE TOWN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:20
FTR
D1
JEDDAH CLUB
14
 
 
AL-TAQDOM
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
13:50
FTR
D1
AL-JEEL
12
 
 
AL-SHOALAH
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
13:50
FTR
D1
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
17
 
 
AL-TAEE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
21:45
POST
NLS
CHIPPENHAM
17
 
 
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
6
 
 
21:45
POST
SLC
ALVECHURCH
19
 
 
STOURBRIDGE
13
 
 
21:45
POST
SLC
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
9
 
 
LOWESTOFT TOWN
17
 
 
21:45
POST
SLS
BLACKFIELD & LANGLEY
18
 
 
WALTON CASUALS
16
 
 
21:45
POST
SLS
HAYES & YEADING
14
 
 
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
22
 
 
05:00
FIN
B
NICARAGUA
10
2
 
SURINAME
3
5
 
0
1
1
2
03:00
FIN
PN
ATLETICO MITRE
12
 
 
PLATENSE
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
03:00
FIN
B
JAMAICA
1
 
 
GUYANA
2
 
 
0
1
1
1
TV
 
01:30
FIN
PN
SANTAMARINA
14
 
 
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
1
 
 
0
2
1
3
01:30
FIN
TFA
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
3
 
 
BOCA UNIDOS
4
 
 
1
1
2
1
 
01:00
FIN
A
CRUZEIRO
16
3
 
AVAI
20
2
 
0
0
0
0
TV
01:00
FIN
B
ARUBA
4
1
1
ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA
3
2
 
1
1
2
3
 
00:30
FIN
A
VASCO DA GAMA
10
2
 
GOIAS
11
2
 
1
0
1
1
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score