Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
2 HF
79'
GS
ITALY (U21)
3
4
 
SPAIN (U21)
2
1
 
1
1
2
1
TV
22:00
2 HF
80'
FRI
EGYPT
 
 
GUINEA
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
22:00
2 HF
83'
GS
PARAGUAY
3
2
 
QATAR
2
4
 
1
0
2
2
TV
22:00
2 HF
80'
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
17
 
 
NASHVILLE SC
5
 
 
1
1
2
2

22:00
2 HF
78'
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
3
 
 
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

22:30
2 HF
50'
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
1
 
 
PUERTO QUITO
6
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FTR
L2
CIENCIANO
7
 
 
LOS CAIMANES
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

23:30
FTR
L2
SANTOS FC
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

23:30
FTR
L2
SPORT LORETO
12
 
 
ALIANZA ATLETICO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

23:30
FTR
L2
UNION HUARAL
4
 
 
SPORT VICTORIA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

22:30
FTR
GRAN VALENCIA
 
 
YARACUY FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

22:00
FTR
CGA
TREZE
9
 
 
CONFIANCA-SE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

22:00
FTR
CGB
BOA
8
 
 
YPIRANGA-RS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

21:15
FIN
L2
JUAN AURICH
1
 
 
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
6
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
FRI
ALGERIA
 
 
MALI
 
 
 
1
1
3
2
21:00
FIN
ELS
ROSENBORG
9
1
 
VALERENGA
7
2
 
1
0
3
0
TV
21:00
FIN
L2
ATLETICO GRAU
2
 
 
COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
9
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

20:45
FIN
PR
DINAMO BREST
1
 
 
FC GOMEL
13
 
 
1
0
3
0
20:00
FIN
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
3
 
 
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
6
 
 
3
0
3
1

20:00
FIN
SF
ALBACETE
 
 
MALLORCA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV
20:00
FIN
2R
RECREATIVO HUELVA
 
 
MIRANDES
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
19:30
FIN
GS
POLAND (U21)
1
3
 
BELGIUM (U21)
4
2
 
1
1
3
2
TV
19:30
FIN
FRI
MOROCCO
 
 
ZAMBIA
 
 
 
1
2
2
3
19:15
FIN
PL
TALABA
11
 
 
AL-NAFT
6
 
 
0
3
1
4

19:00
FIN
PR
DINAMO MINSK
4
 
 
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
15
 
1
2
1
6
1
19:00
FIN
FRI
SENEGAL
 
 
NIGERIA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
19:00
FIN
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
3
1
 
STROMSGODSET
14
1
 
0
0
2
0
19:00
FIN
ELS
LILLESTROM
11
1
1
VIKING
7
2
 
0
1
0
2
TV
19:00
FIN
ELS
MJONDALEN
13
1
 
KRISTIANSUND BK
5
2
 
1
0
1
1
19:00
FIN
ELS
MOLDE
1
1
 
RANHEIM
9
 
 
1
0
2
0
19:00
FIN
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
12
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB
2
1
 
1
0
2
0
TV
19:00
FIN
D1
JERV
8
 
 
SANDNES ULF
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
19:00
FIN
D1
NOTODDEN
15
 
 
SANDEFJORD
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
19:00
FIN
D1
SKEID
13
 
 
KFUM OSLO
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
19:00
FIN
D1
SOGNDAL
9
 
 
STROMMEN
14
 
 
3
0
4
2
19:00
FIN
D1
TROMSDALEN UIL
16
 
 
NEST-SOTRA
12
 
 
0
1
2
2
19:00
FIN
D1
ULL/KISA
7
 
 
RAUFOSS
6
 
1
1
1
5
1
19:00
FIN
2G1
BRYNE
9
 
1
VIDAR
11
 
 
2
0
2
1
19:00
FIN
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
3
 
 
ARENDAL
8
 
1
1
0
2
1
19:00
FIN
2R
ATLETICO BALEARES
 
 
MELILLA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
19:00
FIN
GS
USA (W)
1
2
 
CHILE (W)
3
3
 
3
0
3
0
TV
18:30
FIN
VEI
KPV
12
2
 
FC INTER
1
2
 
1
1
1
3
18:30
FIN
YKK
EIF
7
 
 
AC OULU
3
 
 
0
1
0
3
18:30
FIN
YKK
FF JARO
4
 
 
AC KAJAANI
9
 
 
0
1
1
1
18:30
FIN
YKK
TPV
8
 
 
KTP
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
18:30
FIN
KGA
FC VIIKINGIT
1
 
1
VJS
10
 
 
1
0
4
0
 
18:30
FIN
KGA
JIPPO
3
 
 
PEPO
8
 
 
1
1
2
1
 
18:30
FIN
KGA
MP
1
 
 
JAPS
11
 
 
1
1
2
2
 
18:30
FIN
KGB
EPS
9
 
 
KAAPO
2
 
 
0
0
0
2
 
18:30
FIN
KGB
FC JAZZ
7
 
 
TAMPERE UNITED
12
 
 
2
0
4
1
 
18:30
FIN
KGB
GRIFK
11
 
 
FC ESPOO
3
 
 
1
2
1
4
 
18:30
FIN
KGB
KAPA
10
 
 
HONKA/AKATEMIA
8
 
 
1
0
1
2
 
18:30
FIN
KGC
OLS
8
 
 
VPS AKATEMIA
11
 
 
1
0
3
0
 
18:30
FIN
KGC
SJK AKATEMIA
1
 
 
GBK
5
 
 
1
1
2
1
 
18:30
FIN
FRI
SLOVENIA (W)
 
 
MONTENEGRO (W)
 
 
 
1
0
5
0
 
18:30
FIN
SPR
HALMSTAD
11
 
 
MJALLBY AIF
2
 
 
2
0
2
0
18:00
FIN
FRI
NORTH MACEDONIA (W)
 
 
ALBANIA (W)
 
 
 
0
2
1
3
 
18:00
FIN
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
3
 
 
WIT GEORGIA
10
 
 
1
1
2
1

18:00
FIN
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
2
 
 
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
7
 
 
1
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
2G2
ALTA
5
 
 
ELVERUM
13
 
 
1
0
3
1
18:00
FIN
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
8
 
 
AKROPOLIS IF
1
 
 
1
0
1
2
18:00
FIN
D1S
IFK VARNAMO
11
 
 
UTSIKTENS BK
4
 
 
2
1
2
2
18:00
FIN
SL
FK BUXORO
13
 
 
PAKHTAKOR
1
 
 
0
1
0
5

17:30
FIN
SL
AGMK
12
 
 
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
6
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
PR
BATE BORISOV
1
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
3
 
1
0
0
3
1
17:00
FIN
PR
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
10
 
 
HB TORSHAVN
5
 
 
0
3
1
5

17:00
FIN
PR
TB TVOROYRI
7
 
1
B36 TORSHAVN
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
FIN
KGA
FC KIFFEN
7
 
 
NJS
9
 
 
0
0
0
2
 
17:00
FIN
VIR
SPARTAKS
3
 
 
BFC DAUGAVPILS
6
 
 
0
0
3
0
TV
17:00
FIN
2G1
SOLA
13
 
 
BYASEN
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
17:00
FIN
2G2
BAERUM
7
 
 
MJOLNER
12
 
 
3
2
3
2
17:00
FIN
2G2
GRORUD
1
 
 
SENJA
10
 
 
1
1
2
1
17:00
FIN
SD
12 DE OCTUBRE
2
 
1
ATYRA FC
1
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
SD
2 DE MAYO
4
 
 
FULGENCIO YEGROS
15
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
SD
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
16
 
 
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
6
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
SD
GENERAL CABALLERO
11
 
 
GUAIRENA FC
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
SD
RI 3 CORRALES
14
 
 
OVETENSE FC
10
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
SD
SPORTIVO ITENO
12
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:30
FIN
FRI
HUNGARY (W)
 
 
CYPRUS (W)
 
 
 
1
0
6
1
 
16:00
FIN
PR
FC ASTANA
1
 
 
FC KAYSAR
5
 
 
2
0
4
1

16:00
FIN
PR
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
7
 
 
FC ATYRAU
11
 
 
1
0
1
1

16:00
FIN
D1
HAM-KAM
10
 
 
AALESUND
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
16:00
FIN
2G1
MOSS
6
 
 
BRATTVAG
9
 
 
2
0
2
1
16:00
FIN
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
3
 
 
NASAF QARSHI
6
 
 
1
1
1
1

16:00
FIN
SL
FK ANDIJAN
11
 
 
METALLURG BEKABAD
9
 
 
1
0
1
1

16:00
FIN
GS
SWEDEN (W)
2
 
 
THAILAND (W)
24
2
 
3
0
5
1
TV
 
15:00
FIN
KGB
ILVES/2
3
 
 
P-IIROT
6
 
 
3
0
8
0
 
15:00
POST
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
12
 
 
PSIS SEMARANG
8
 
 
 

15:00
FIN
LATVIA (W)
1
 
 
LITHUANIA (W)
2
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
PR
ZHETYSU
6
 
 
ORDABASY
4
 
 
1
1
1
1

15:00
FIN
PL
CHONBURI FC
8
 
 
MUANGTHONG UNITED
16
 
 
1
0
2
0

15:00
FIN
PL
PORT FC
2
 
 
BURIRAM UNITED
1
 
 
0
1
1
3

15:00
FIN
VL1
THAN QUANG NINH
3
 
 
HAI PHONG
12
 
 
1
0
4
2

14:35
FIN
CSL
JIANGSU SUNING
5
 
 
BEIJIN RENHE FC
14
 
 
0
0
4
1
TV
14:35
FIN
CSL
SHENZHEN FC
13
 
 
TIANJIN TEDA
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV
14:35
FIN
CSL
TIANJIN TIANHAI
16
 
 
HENAN JIANYE
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
TV
14:30
FIN
CL1
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
4
 
 
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
15
 
 
1
1
1
1
14:30
POST
L1
KALTENG PUTRA FC
9
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
2
 
 
 

14:00
FIN
PL
NSTC
6
 
 
TAIPEI RED LIONS
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
TAIPOWER
2
 
 
MING CHUAN UNIV.
8
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

14:00
FIN
KGC
JBK
3
 
 
ROPS/2
2
 
 
0
0
0
2
 
14:00
FIN
PR
OKZHETPES
8
 
 
KAIRAT ALMATY
3
 
 
0
1
1
2

14:00
FIN
PR
TARAZ
10
 
 
IRTYSH PAVLODAR
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:00
FIN
PL
BANGKOK UNITED
3
 
 
RATCHABURI
9
 
 
0
0
2
0

14:00
FIN
PL
CHIANGMAI FC
14
 
 
PTT RAYONG
11
 
1
0
1
0
2

13:00
FIN
KL1
FC SEOUL
3
 
 
SUWON BLUEWINGS
8
 
 
1
1
4
2
13:00
FIN
KL1
SANGJU SANGMU FC
5
 
 
JEJU UNITED FC
11
 
 
4
1
4
2
13:00
FIN
KL2
GWANGJU FC
1
 
 
BUCHEON FC 1995
7
 
 
0
0
4
1
13:00
FIN
VL1
SANNA KHANH HOA
14
 
 
VIETTEL
9
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

13:00
FIN
VL1
SONG LAM NGHE AN
3
 
 
HOANG ANH GIA LAI
10
 
 
0
0
3
0

12:30
FIN
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
6
 
 
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
8
 
 
3
0
5
0
 
12:00
FIN
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
21
 
 
KASHIWA REYSOL
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
12:00
FIN
J3
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
1
 
 
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
16
 
 
1
0
2
0

11:30
POST
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
18
 
 
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
10
 
 
 

11:15
FIN
NSW
SYDNEY OLYMPIC
7
 
 
HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY
12
 
 
1
0
1
0

11:00
FIN
PL
TAICHUNG FUTURO FC
5
 
 
HANG YUEN FC
3
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

11:00
FIN
PL
TAINAN CITY
2
 
 
TATUNG
1
 
 
1
3
1
7
 

11:00
FIN
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
16
 
 
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
6
 
 
0
2
2
2
11:00
FIN
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
15
 
 
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
6
 
 
0
0
0
1

10:30
FIN
CL1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
6
 
 
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
14
 
 
1
1
3
2
10:00
POST
QSL
QUEENSLAND LIONS
2
 
 
EASTERN SUBURBS FC
5
 
 

09:00
FIN
QSL
SUNSHINE COAST
15
 
 
GOLD COAST KNIGHTS
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
09:00
FIN
VIC
SOUTH MELBOURNE
8
 
 
AVONDALE FC
1
 
 
0
2
0
3
09:00
FIN
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
11
 
 
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
16
 
 
1
0
1
0

09:00
FIN
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
12
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA U23
7
 
 
2
1
3
1

09:00
FIN
JFL
FC IMABARI
5
 
 
TOKYO MUSASHINO
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

08:30
FIN
NSW
APIA LEICHHARDT TIG.
2
 
1
SYDNEY UNITED 58 FC
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

08:00
FIN
NSW
MANLY UNITED FC
5
 
 
MARCONI STALLIONS
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

08:00
FIN
NSW
WOLLONGONG WOLVES
1
 
 
SYDNEY FC YOUTH
11
 
 
1
0
4
0

07:30
FIN
CHARLESTOWN CITY
5
 
2
EDGEWORTH EAGLES
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

07:30
FIN
VALENTINE PHOENIX
9
 
 
MAITLAND FC
4
 
 
1
3
2
4

07:30
FIN
WESTON WORKERS BEARS
1
 
 
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD
10
 
 
1
0
2
1

07:00
FIN
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
11
 
 
GRULLA MORIOKA
9
 
 
2
0
4
1

07:00
FIN
JFL
MARUYASU OKAZAKI
6
 
 
REINMEER AOMORI
13
 
 
0
0
1
1

07:00
FIN
JFL
MATSUE CITY FC
16
 
 
HONDA LOCK
3
 
 
1
2
1
6

07:00
FIN
JFL
SUZUKA UNLIMITED FC
12
 
 
RYUTSU KEIZAI
15
 
 
0
1
1
1

07:00
FIN
JFL
TEGAVAJARO MIYAZAKI
8
 
 
NARA CLUB
14
 
 
1
0
3
0

07:00
FIN
JFL
VERSPAH OITA
10
 
 
VEERTIEN MIE
7
 
 
0
1
1
3

05:30
FIN
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
11
 
 
NEW MEXICO UNITED
3
 
 
2
0
5
1
 

05:30
FIN
USL
PHOENIX RISING
1
 
 
ORANGE COUNTY SC
12
 
 
2
0
3
0

05:30
FIN
USL
RENO 1868 FC
4
 
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
13
 
1
2
2
4
2
 

05:00
FIN
GS
MEXICO
1
 
 
CUBA
4
1
 
4
0
7
0
TV
05:00
FIN
SEATTLE REIGN (W)
7
 
 
WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W)
1
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

05:00
FIN
UTAH ROYALS (W)
2
 
 
SKY BLUE (W)
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

04:00
FIN
USL
OKC ENERGY
6
 
 
SAN ANTONIO FC
15
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

03:30
FIN
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
9
 
 
TACOMA DEFIANCE
18
 
1
0
1
1
1

03:30
FIN
USL
RGV TOROS FC
18
 
 
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
28
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

03:30
FIN
USL
TULSA ROUGHNECKS
22
 
 
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

03:30
FIN
HOUSTON DASH (W)
5
 
 
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
9
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

03:00
FIN
USL
BETHLEHEM STEEL FC
10
 
1
SAINT LOUIS FC
9
 
1
3
0
3
1
 

02:45
FIN
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
3
 
 
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
2
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

02:30
FIN
GS
CANADA
1
1
 
MARTINIQUE
4
1
 
1
0
4
0
TV

02:30
FIN
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
12
 
 
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
10
 
 
0
3
0
5
 

02:30
FIN
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
13
 
 
INDY ELEVEN
2
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

02:00
FIN
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
15
 
 
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
14
 
 
1
1
4
1
 

02:00
FIN
USL
OTTAWA FURY FC
7
 
 
MEMPHIS 901 FC
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

01:30
FIN
USL
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
1
 
 
CHARLESTON BATTERY
8
 
 
1
0
1
1

01:15
FIN
CGA
SAMPAIO CORREA
2
 
 
ABC
10
 
1
1
0
1
0

01:00
FIN
GS
ARGENTINA
4
3
 
COLOMBIA
1
4
 
0
0
0
2
TV
00:00
FIN
CPL
FORGE FC
2
 
 
VALOUR FC
3
 
 
0
1
2
1

00:00
FIN
B
MANTA FC
4
 
1
GUALACEO SC
9
 
1
2
1
2
1

00:00
FIN
USL
NORTH CAROLINA FC
4
 
 
SWOPE PARK RANGERS
18
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score