Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

17:00
2 HF
47'
FRC
ADO DEN HAAG
 
 
AL-WAHDA SCC
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 
17:00
H/T
H/T
FRC
DENIZLISPOR
 
 
ALTAY
 
 
 
2
1
2
1
 
17:00
2 HF
50'
FRC
GENCLERBIRLIGI
 
 
HATAYSPOR
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
 
17:00
2 HF
60'
FRC
TORINO
 
 
PRO PATRIA
 
 
 
1
1
3
2
 
17:30
1 HF
40'
1QR
FK MAKEDONIJA G. P.
 
 
ALASHKERT
 
 
 
0
1
17:30
1 HF
40'
1QR
KAIRAT ALMATY
 
 
SIROKI BRIJEG
 
1
 
0
0
TV
17:30
1 HF
36'
FRC
ZORYA LUHANSK
 
 
FC MARIUPOL
 
 
 
1
0
 
17:45
1 HF
23'
GS
CZECH REPUBLIC (U19)
4
 
 
NORWAY (U19)
3
 
 
0
0
TV
18:00
1 HF
9'
1QR
TEUTA DURRES
 
 
FK VENTSPILS
 
 
 
0
0
TV
18:30
SCH
1QR
INTER TURKU
 
 
BRONDBY
 
 
 
TV
18:30
SCH
YKK
AC OULU
5
 
 
MUSA
4
 
 
18:30
SCH
YKK
TPV
9
 
 
FF JARO
3
 
 
18:30
SCH
FRC
VEJLE
 
 
BRABRAND
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
1QR
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
 
 
SABAIL
 
 
 
TV
19:00
SCH
1QR
FCI LEVADIA
 
 
STJARNAN
 
 
 
TV
19:00
SCH
1QR
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
 
 
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
 
 
 
TV
19:00
SCH
1QR
ROPS
 
 
ABERDEEN
 
 
 
TV
19:00
SCH
FRC
AJAX
 
 
WATFORD
 
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
FRC
OMONIA
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
1QR
DINAMO MINSK
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
 
 
 
19:30
SCH
1QR
LEVSKI SOFIA
 
 
MFK RUZOMBEROK
 
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
1QR
APOLLON LIMASSOL
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
 
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
1QR
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
 
 
DUNAJSKA STREDA
 
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
1QR
FC VADUZ
 
 
BREIDABLIK
 
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
1QR
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
 
 
BUDAPEST HONVED
 
 
 
20:00
SCH
1QR
HAUGESUND
 
 
CLIFTONVILLE FC
 
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
1QR
MILSAMI ORHEI
 
 
FCSB
 
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
1QR
NEFTCHI BAKU
 
 
SPERANTA NISPORENI
 
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
1QR
PETROCUB
 
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
 
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
1QR
TORPEDO KUTAISI
 
 
ORDABASY
 
 
 
20:00
SCH
1QR
ZRINJSKI
 
 
AKADEMIJA PANDEV
 
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
GS
REP. OF IRELAND (U19)
2
 
 
FRANCE (U19)
1
 
 
TV
20:30
SCH
1QR
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
 
 
LACI
 
 
 
TV
20:30
SCH
1QR
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
 
 
CORK CITY
 
 
 
20:30
SCH
1QR
UE ENGORDANY
 
 
DINAMO TBILISI
 
 
 
21:00
SCH
BW
FLAMENGO (W)
4
 
 
FOZ CATARATAS (W)
11
 
 

21:00
SCH
BW
SPORT RECIFE (W)
16
 
 
SAO JOSE (W)
9
 
 

21:00
SCH
1QR
B36 TORSHAVN
 
 
CRUSADERS FC
 
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
1QR
FC FEHERVAR
 
 
ZETA
 
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
1QR
FK KUKESI
 
 
DEBRECENI VSC
 
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
1QR
HIBERNIANS FC
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
 
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
1QR
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
 
 
GZIRA UNITED
 
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
1QR
IFK NORRKOPING
 
 
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
 
 
 
21:00
SCH
1QR
NS MURA
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA
 
 
 
TV
21:30
SCH
1QR
FC VITEBSK
 
 
KUPS
 
 
 
TV
21:30
SCH
1QR
SHKUPI 1927
 
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN
 
 
 
TV
21:30
SCH
FRC
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
 
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
 
 
 
 
21:30
SCH
FRC
BENFICA B
 
 
SUNDERLAND
 
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
1QR
BALLYMENA UNITED
 
 
MALMO FF
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
1QR
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
 
 
TRANS NARVA
 
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
1QR
KILMARNOCK
 
 
GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
1QR
NK DOMZALE
 
 
BALZAN FC
 
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
1QR
RADNICKI NIS
 
 
FLORA TALLINN
 
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
1QR
RANGERS
 
 
ST JOSEPH S FC
 
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
1QR
SPARTAK TRNAVA
 
 
RADNIK BIJELJINA
 
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
1QR
KR REYKJAVIK
 
 
MOLDE
 
 
 
22:00
SCH
1QR
LEGIA WARSZAWA
 
 
EUROPA FC
 
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
1QR
SHAMROCK ROVERS
 
 
BRANN
 
 
 
TV
FINISHED GAMES
19:00
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
3
 
 
K-JARVE JK JARVE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:00
CANC
FRC
RODA
 
 
KV MECHELEN
 
 
 
 

15:00
FIN
1QR
TOBOL KOSTANAY
2
 
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
 
3
 
1
0
1
1
TV
14:45
FIN
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
8
 
 
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
14:45
FIN
SL
HOME UNITED FC
5
 
 
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
2
 
 
1
1
3
3
14:00
ABD
FRC
SIVASSPOR
 
 
YENI MALATYASPOR
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

13:00
FIN
WK
GUMI SPORTSTOTO (W)
6
 
 
CHANGNYEONG FC (W)
8
 
 
1
0
4
0

13:00
FIN
WK
GYEONGJU KHNP (W)
3
 
 
SUWON (W)
2
 
 
1
1
5
2

13:00
FIN
WK
HWACHEON KSPO (W)
2
 
 
BUSAN SANGMU (W)
5
 
 
2
0
2
1

13:00
FIN
WK
SEOUL AMAZONES (W)
7
 
 
RED ANGELS (W)
1
 
 
0
1
1
2

12:00
FIN
FRC
MARITIMO
 
 
SC BRAGA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

11:30
FIN
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
14
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
2
 
 
2
0
2
0

11:30
FIN
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
7
 
 
BARITO PUTERA
14
 
 
2
0
4
3

06:00
FIN
ICC
ARSENAL
2
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH
12
 
 
0
0
2
1
TV
05:30
FIN
FRC
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
 
 
 
0
1
1
3
05:15
FIN
CPL
FC EDMONTON
4
 
 
VALOUR FC
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

05:00
FIN
GS
ALIANZA
1
 
 
LD ALAJUELENSE
2
 
 
0
1
4
1
04:00
FIN
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
6
 
 
SAN ANTONIO FC
14
 
 
1
2
1
3

04:00
FIN
USL
OKC ENERGY
10
 
 
RENO 1868 FC
4
 
 
2
0
2
3

03:30
FIN
QF
FLAMENGO
2
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
 
3
 
0
0
1
1
1-3
TV
03:30
FIN
QF
INTERNACIONAL
3
2
PALMEIRAS
 
4
 
1
0
1
0
5-4
TV
03:30
FIN
R16
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
2
 
CARACAS FC
 
6
 
0
0
2
0
TV
03:30
FIN
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
16
 
 
NASHVILLE SC
7
 
 
0
1
0
2

03:00
FIN
BW
IRANDUBA (W)
10
 
 
SANTOS (W)
1
 
 
0
2
0
5

03:00
FIN
R16
MACARA
 
 
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
 
 
 
0
1
2
1

03:00
FIN
FRC
FC DALLAS
 
 
SEVILLA
 
 
 
1
1
1
3
03:00
FIN
FRC
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
 
 
ASTON VILLA
 
 
 
0
1
0
3
03:00
FIN
GS
CD ARABE UNIDO
4
 
 
CD OLIMPIA
1
 
 
1
1
2
4
 
03:00
FIN
MLS
CHICAGO FIRE
10
1
 
COLUMBUS CREW
11
 
 
1
0
2
2
TV
03:00
FIN
MLS
TORONTO FC
8
1
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS
4
4
 
2
0
3
1
TV
03:00
FIN
USL
SWOPE PARK RANGERS
18
 
 
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
17
 
 
3
0
4
3

02:00
FIN
CPL
FORGE FC
1
 
 
HFX WANDERERS
5
 
 
2
0
2
0

02:00
FIN
CPL
YORK 9 FC
3
 
 
PACIFIC FC
7
 
 
1
0
2
1

02:00
FIN
MLS
ATLANTA UNITED FC
2
 
 
HOUSTON DYNAMO
8
3
1
2
0
5
0
TV

02:00
FIN
MLS
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
7
2
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
12
2
 
1
0
4
0
TV

02:00
FIN
USL
NORTH CAROLINA FC
6
 
 
LOUDOUN UNITED
13
 
 
1
0
3
0

01:15
FIN
QF
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
1
CRUZEIRO
 
4
1
1
0
2
0
TV
01:15
FIN
QF
BAHIA
4
1
GREMIO
 
4
 
0
0
0
1
TV
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score