Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

11:30
SCH
EST
CHITA
2
 
 
IRTYSH OMSK
1
 
 
12:00
SCH
EST
ZENIT IRKUTSK
6
 
 
DINAMO BARNAUL
5
 
 
12:30
SCH
QF
ADELAIDE UNITED
 
 
NEWCASTLE JETS FC
 
 
 
12:30
SCH
QF
HUME CITY
 
 
C. COAST MARINERS FC
 
 
 
13:00
SCH
KL2
DAEJEON CITIZEN
10
 
 
BUSAN I PARK
2
 
 
13:30
SCH
QF
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
 
 
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
 
 
 
TV
13:30
SCH
KL2
SEOUL E-LAND FC
9
 
 
JEONNAM DRAGONS
8
 
 
15:00
SCH
PR
LORI FC
4
 
 
FC URARTU
9
 
 
15:00
SCH
GS
AJAX (U19)
2
 
 
LILLE (U19)
4
 
 
 
15:00
SCH
GS
CHELSEA (U19)
1
 
 
VALENCIA (U19)
3
 
 
 
15:00
SCH
GS
INTER (U19)
3
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA (U19)
4
 
 
 
15:00
SCH
GS
NAPOLI (U19)
2
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U19)
1
 
 
TV
 
15:15
SCH
PR
ALASHKERT
5
 
 
FC YEREVAN
10
 
 
16:00
SCH
GS
LYON (U19)
3
 
 
ZENIT ST PETERSBURG (U19)
1
 
 
 
16:00
SCH
GS
RED BULL SALZBURG (U19)
3
 
 
GENK (U19)
4
 
 
 
16:00
SCH
GS
KEDAH
1
 
 
NEGERI SEMBILAN
3
 
 
 
16:00
SCH
GS
PKNS FC
4
 
 
TERENGGANU
2
 
 
 
16:00
SCH
GS
UITM FC
4
 
 
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
1
 
 
 
16:30
SCH
PR
GANDZASAR
8
 
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN
7
 
 
16:40
SCH
OPL
DHOFAR
8
 
 
FANJA SC
7
 
 
 
17:00
SCH
GS
BENFICA (U19)
2
 
 
RB LEIPZIG (U19)
4
 
 
TV
 
17:00
SCH
GS
BORUSSIA DORTMUND (U19)
2
 
 
BARCELONA (U19)
1
 
 
TV
 
17:45
SCH
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
7
 
 
KALJU NOMME
4
 
 
18:00
SCH
1R
MUHARRAQ CLUB
 
 
CS CONSTANTINE
 
 
 
18:30
SCH
SF
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
OPL
AL-SEEB
10
 
 
AL-NASR SALALAH
9
 
 
 
19:30
SCH
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
8
 
 
KURESSAARE
9
 
 
19:55
SCH
GS
INTER
3
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA
4
 
 
TV
19:55
SCH
GS
LYON
3
 
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
QF
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
 
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
SD
ALMERIA
3
 
 
GIRONA
9
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
SD
MALAGA
16
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO
6
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
SD
RACING SANTANDER
20
 
 
MIRANDES
17
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
7
 
 
MJALLBY AIF
2
 
 
20:30
SCH
SF
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
 
 
POLOKWANE CITY
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
12
 
 
GILLINGHAM
14
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
COVENTRY
1
 
 
AFC WIMBLEDON
21
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
DONCASTER
8
 
 
BLACKPOOL
9
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
10
 
 
IPSWICH
2
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
18
 
 
BURTON ALBION
11
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
ROCHDALE
16
 
 
LINCOLN
7
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
SHREWSBURY
15
 
 
SOUTHEND
22
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
SUNDERLAND
5
 
 
ROTHERHAM
13
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
TRANMERE
19
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
6
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
WYCOMBE
3
 
 
ACCRINGTON ST
20
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
CARLISLE
15
 
 
FOREST GREEN
3
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
CHELTENHAM
6
 
 
BRADFORD
7
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
8
 
 
PLYMOUTH
11
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
EXETER
1
 
 
PORT VALE
10
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
LEYTON ORIENT
18
 
 
CREWE
5
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
13
 
 
NEWPORT COUNTY
4
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
MANSFIELD
16
 
 
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
12
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
MORECAMBE
22
 
 
WALSALL
21
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
SALFORD CITY
19
 
 
GRIMSBY
9
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
SCUNTHORPE
23
 
 
OLDHAM
20
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
STEVENAGE
24
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
14
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
2
 
 
COLCHESTER
17
 
 
21:45
SCH
NL
BARNET
9
 
 
ALDERSHOT TOWN
20
 
 
21:45
SCH
NLN
HEREFORD
16
 
 
GATESHEAD
8
 
 
22:00
SCH
EL1
BOLTON
23
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
17
 
 
22:00
SCH
GS
AJAX
2
 
 
LILLE
4
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
BENFICA
2
 
 
RB LEIPZIG
4
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2
 
 
BARCELONA
1
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
CHELSEA
1
 
 
VALENCIA
3
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
NAPOLI
2
 
 
LIVERPOOL
1
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
RED BULL SALZBURG
3
 
 
GENK
4
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
2R
BALLINAMALLARD UTD
 
 
LINFIELD
 
 
 
22:00
SCH
SD
ALCORCON
10
 
 
CADIZ
1
 
 
TV
23:30
SCH
R16
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
 
 
CLUB RIVER PLATE
 
 
 
FINISHED GAMES
21:45
FTR
SLC
BARWELL
9
 
 
TAMWORTH
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
SLC
BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC
14
 
 
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
SLC
HEDNESFORD TOWN
3
 
 
BANBURY UNITED
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
SLC
LEISTON FC
22
 
 
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
SLC
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
18
 
 
STOURBRIDGE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
SLC
REDDITCH
11
 
 
COALVILLE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
SLC
ST IVES
21
 
 
KINGS LANGLEY
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
SLC
STRATFORD
16
 
 
ALVECHURCH
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
SLS
CHESHAM UNITED
3
 
 
HAYES & YEADING
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
SLS
DORCHESTER
19
 
 
TAUNTON TOWN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
SLS
HARROW BOROUGH
7
 
 
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
22
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
SLS
METROPOLITAN POLICE
11
 
 
WALTON CASUALS
21
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
SLS
WESTON SUPER MARE
6
 
 
SALISBURY FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
SLS
WIMBORNE TOWN
16
 
 
TRURO CITY
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
IPL
BISHOP S STORTFORD
12
 
 
CRAY WANDERERS FC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
IPL
BOGNOR REGIS
20
 
 
CHESHUNT FC
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
IPL
HORSHAM
7
 
 
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:30
FTR
EST
FC MAUERWERK
13
 
 
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
CTR
WOLFSBERGER AC (AM)
13
 
 
USV ST. ANNA AM AIGEN
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
19:05
FTR
D1
OHOD
13
 
 
AL-SHOALAH
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:55
FTR
D1
AL-JABALAIN
11
 
 
AL-BATEN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:40
FTR
D1
AL-MOJZEL
20
 
 
AL-JEEL
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:25
FTR
D1
AL-NAHDA
16
 
 
AL-QADISIYAH FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:25
FTR
D1
AL-NAJOOM
18
 
 
HETTEN FC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
04:00
FIN
CL2
REAL CARTAGENA
2
 
 
BOGOTA FC
5
 
 
0
0
2
1
03:15
FIN
A
EL NACIONAL
9
 
1
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
14
 
 
1
1
1
2
TV
03:10
FIN
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
11
1
 
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
17
3
 
1
0
1
0
TV
03:10
FIN
PN
TIGRE
5
 
 
SANTAMARINA
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
02:00
FIN
B
OPERARIO-PR
4
 
1
PONTE PRETA
10
 
 
0
0
2
1
02:00
FIN
CL2
ATLETICO CALI
10
 
 
PEREIRA
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
01:30
FIN
B
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
16
 
 
SANTIAGO MORNING
12
 
1
0
0
1
2
01:00
FIN
SL
ALDOSIVI
18
3
 
PATRONATO
8
3
 
0
0
1
1
TV
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score