Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

07:45
1 HF
16'
A
HIMALAYAN SHERPA
12
 
 
SARASWOTI YOUTH
14
 
 
1
1
 
09:00
SCH
QR3
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
 
 
BURIRAM UNITED
 
 
 
TV
11:15
SCH
A
JAWALAKHEL YOUTH
8
 
 
NEPAL ARMY
2
 
 
 
12:00
SCH
QR3
FC SEOUL
 
 
KEDAH
 
 
 
TV
12:00
SCH
QR3
FC TOKYO
 
 
CERES-NEGROS FC
 
 
 
TV
12:00
SCH
QR3
KASHIMA ANTLERS
 
 
MELBOURNE VICTORY
 
 
 
TV
12:30
SCH
FRC
SIGMA OLOMOUC
 
 
ORENBURG
 
 
 
 
14:00
SCH
FRC
FC NORDSJAELLAND
 
 
ROSKILDE
 
 
 
 
15:00
SCH
GS
WEST BROM (U23)
1
 
 
HULL CITY (U23)
3
 
 
15:00
SCH
OPL
SOHAR
8
 
 
MIRBAT
14
 
 
15:00
SCH
UPL
MBARARA CITY
10
 
 
VIPERS FC
1
 
 
 
15:15
SCH
EPL
AJMAN
10
 
 
BANIYAS SC
9
 
 
 
15:15
SCH
EPL
AL-DHAFRA
5
 
 
AL-JAZIRA
4
 
 
 
15:30
SCH
UPL
KYETUME FC
13
 
 
KCCA FC
2
 
 
 
15:30
SCH
UPL
ONDUPARAKA
6
 
 
BUSOGA UNITED
7
 
 
 
15:30
SCH
UPL
PROLINE
16
 
 
POLICE FC
11
 
 
 
15:30
SCH
UPL
TOORO UNITED
15
 
 
URA FC
4
 
 
 
16:30
SCH
PO
SUR
 
 
HILAL AL-QUDS
 
 
 
16:40
SCH
QR3
AL-AIN FC
 
 
FC BUNYODKOR
 
 
 
TV
17:10
SCH
QR3
AL-SAILIYA
 
 
SHAHR KHODRO
 
 
 
TV
17:15
SCH
QR3
AL-RAYYAN SC
 
 
ESTEGHLAL FC
 
 
 
TV
17:15
SCH
FRC
HAMMARBY
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
 
 
 
 
17:15
SCH
OPL
DHOFAR
2
 
 
AL-ORUBA
13
 
 
17:15
SCH
OPL
OMAN CLUB
12
 
 
SAHAM
3
 
 
18:00
SCH
EPL
AL-WASL FC
7
 
 
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
6
 
 
 
19:30
SCH
QR3
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
 
 
ISTIQLOL DUSHANBE
 
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
D1
WADI DEGLA
12
 
 
ZAMALEK SC
4
 
 
19:30
SCH
R16
ANGERS
 
 
RENNES
 
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
R16
BELFORT
 
 
MONTPELLIER
 
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
R16
LIMONEST
 
 
DIJON
 
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
1
 
 
VFL BOCHUM
14
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
GS
B36 TORSHAVN
4
 
 
KI KLAKSVIK
8
 
 
 
21:00
SCH
R16
FORTUNA SITTARD
 
 
FEYENOORD
 
 
 
21:30
SCH
FRC
DROGHEDA UNITED
 
 
BOHEMIANS
 
 
 
 
21:30
SCH
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
7
 
 
HANNOVER 96
13
 
 
TV
21:30
SCH
2BL
SV WEHEN
17
 
 
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
5
 
 
TV
21:30
SCH
2BL
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
8
 
 
FC ST. PAULI
11
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
ECH
BLACKBURN
11
 
 
QPR
14
 
 
21:45
SCH
ECH
BRENTFORD
5
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
4
 
 
21:45
SCH
ECH
CARDIFF
13
 
 
WEST BROM
1
 
 
21:45
SCH
ECH
HULL CITY
12
 
 
HUDDERSFIELD
21
 
 
21:45
SCH
ECH
LEEDS
2
 
 
MILLWALL
8
 
 
21:45
SCH
ECH
LUTON
24
 
 
DERBY
16
 
 
21:45
SCH
ECH
WIGAN
23
 
 
SHEFFIELD WED
10
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
17
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
5
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
19
 
 
BURTON ALBION
9
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
DONCASTER
10
 
 
SOUTHEND
22
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
11
 
 
COVENTRY
4
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
LINCOLN
12
 
 
PORTSMOUTH
8
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
20
 
 
ROCHDALE
18
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
ROTHERHAM
2
 
 
IPSWICH
1
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
WYCOMBE
3
 
 
BLACKPOOL
15
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
BRADFORD
7
 
 
CHELTENHAM
8
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
16
 
 
SALFORD CITY
12
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
COLCHESTER
5
 
 
SWINDON TOWN
1
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
CREWE
4
 
 
LEYTON ORIENT
17
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
FOREST GREEN
9
 
 
CARLISLE
21
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
GRIMSBY
19
 
 
STEVENAGE
24
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
11
 
 
MACCLESFIELD
22
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
6
 
 
SCUNTHORPE
15
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
OLDHAM
20
 
 
MANSFIELD
18
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
PLYMOUTH
3
 
 
CRAWLEY TOWN
14
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
PORT VALE
10
 
 
EXETER
2
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
WALSALL
13
 
 
MORECAMBE
23
 
 
21:45
SCH
NL
EASTLEIGH
19
 
 
ALDERSHOT TOWN
17
 
 
21:45
SCH
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
23
 
 
WOKING
8
 
 
21:45
SCH
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
6
 
 
DOVER
12
 
 
21:45
SCH
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
9
 
 
BARROW
1
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
13
 
 
BLYTH SPARTANS
21
 
 
21:45
SCH
NLN
ALFRETON
15
 
 
GLOUCESTER CITY
20
 
 
21:45
SCH
NLN
GATESHEAD
11
 
 
CHESTER
3
 
 
21:45
SCH
NLN
KETTERING
17
 
 
ALTRINCHAM
8
 
 
21:45
SCH
NLS
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
10
 
 
SLOUGH TOWN
3
 
 
21:45
SCH
NLS
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
11
 
 
WEYMOUTH
5
 
 
21:45
SCH
NLS
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
19
 
 
MAIDSTONE UTD
8
 
 
21:45
SCH
SF
ASTON VILLA
 
 
LEICESTER
 
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
R2
BATH CITY
 
 
CONCORD RANGERS
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
QF
AC MILAN
 
 
TORINO
 
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
PR
GLENTORAN FC
4
 
 
GLENAVON FC
7
 
 
21:45
SCH
PR
LARNE
6
 
 
LINFIELD
2
 
 
21:45
SCH
4R
FALKIRK
 
 
ARBROATH
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
4R
HIBERNIAN
 
 
DUNDEE UTD
 
 
 
21:55
SCH
R16
MONACO
 
 
ST ETIENNE
 
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
ECH
READING
15
 
 
BRISTOL CITY
9
 
 
22:00
SCH
EL1
BOLTON
23
 
 
BRISTOL ROVERS
13
 
 
22:00
SCH
R16
TENERIFE
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
 
 
 
TV
22:15
SCH
PL
FC PORTO
2
 
 
GIL VICENTE
9
 
 
TV
23:00
SCH
PD
CURICO UNIDO
10
 
 
DEPORTES LA SERENA
9
 
 
TV
 
23:00
SCH
AP
ONCE CALDAS
13
 
 
BUCARAMANGA
17
 
 
TV
 
FINISHED GAMES
21:45
FTR
NPL
BUXTON
21
 
 
WARRINGTON TOWN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
SLC
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
7
 
 
NEEDHAM MARKET
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
SLC
ST IVES
21
 
 
HEDNESFORD TOWN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
SLC
STRATFORD
19
 
 
HITCHIN
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
SLC
TAMWORTH
5
 
 
ROYSTON TOWN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
SLS
GOSPORT BOROUGH
9
 
 
WESTON SUPER MARE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
SLS
MERTHYR
12
 
 
HAYES & YEADING
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
SLS
POOLE TOWN
8
 
 
BLACKFIELD & LANGLEY
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
SLS
TRURO CITY
1
 
 
YATE TOWN
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
IPL
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
21
 
 
BISHOP S STORTFORD
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
IPL
CHESHUNT FC
18
 
 
BOWERS & PITSEA FC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
IPL
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
20
 
 
BOGNOR REGIS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
IPL
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
2
 
 
AFC HORNCHURCH
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
IPL
MARGATE
12
 
 
ENFIELD TOWN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
CH
ARDS
6
 
 
HARLAND & WOLFF WELDERS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:30
FTR
SLS
HARTLEY WINTNEY
18
 
 
SALISBURY FC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:50
FTR
D1
JEDDAH CLUB
9
 
 
OHOD
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
17:45
FTR
D1
HETTEN FC
16
 
 
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
14:50
FTR
D1
NAJRAN
13
 
 
AL-THUQBAH
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
14:20
FTR
D1
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
15
 
 
AL-JABALAIN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
14:20
FTR
D1
AL-SHOALAH
12
 
 
AL-NAJOOM
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
21:45
POST
NL
BARNET
13
 
 
BOREHAM WOOD
5
 
 
21:45
POST
NLS
BILLERICAY
15
 
 
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
2
 
 
21:45
POST
NLS
CHIPPENHAM
21
 
 
CONCORD RANGERS
12
 
 
21:45
POST
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
19
 
 
MATLOCK TOWN
20
 
 
21:45
POST
SLC
ALVECHURCH
20
 
 
COALVILLE
4
 
 
02:45
FIN
TFA
DESAMPARADOS
12
 
 
SANSINENA
6
 
 
0
0
2
0
 
02:40
FIN
TFA
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
1
 
 
SPORTIVO PENAROL
24
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
02:00
FIN
TFA
VILLA MITRE
2
 
1
SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES SL
10
 
1
1
0
1
0
 
01:00
FIN
PAU
BRAGANTINO
4
 
 
INTER DE LIMEIRA
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
01:00
FIN
PAU
GUARANI CAMPINAS
2
 
1
SANTOS
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score