Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
22:30
FIN
SF
LDU PORTOVIEJO
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
 
 
 
2
0
2
1
22:30
FIN
SF
MANTA FC
 
 
ORENSE SC
 
 
 
0
2
2
2
22:15
FIN
EPL
BURNLEY
13
1
 
MANCHESTER CITY
3
1
 
0
1
1
4
TV
22:15
FIN
3R
SPORTING COVILHA
2
 
 
BENFICA
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
TV
22:05
FIN
L1
LYON
6
1
 
LILLE
3
2
 
0
0
0
1
TV
22:00
FIN
L2
AUXERRE
13
 
 
VALENCIENNES
9
 
 
1
0
1
1
TV
22:00
FIN
L2
CHATEAUROUX
15
 
 
SOCHAUX
6
 
 
0
1
1
1
TV
22:00
FIN
L2
ESTAC TROYES
4
 
 
RODEZ
14
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV
22:00
FIN
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
11
 
 
CLERMONT FOOT 63
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
TV
22:00
FIN
L2
LE HAVRE
5
 
 
LE MANS
19
 
 
1
0
2
0
TV
22:00
FIN
L2
LENS
2
 
 
CHAMBLY OISE
17
 
 
1
0
3
0
TV
22:00
FIN
L2
NIORT
16
 
 
AJACCIO
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
TV
22:00
FIN
L2
ORLEANS
20
 
 
LORIENT
1
 
 
0
2
0
4
TV
22:00
FIN
L2
PARIS FC
18
 
 
GUINGAMP
8
 
 
0
1
0
3
TV
22:00
FIN
4R
FIORENTINA
 
1
CITTADELLA
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
TV
21:45
FIN
R16
ANTWERP
 
 
GENK
 
 
 
1
1
2
2
3
3
4-3
TV
21:45
FIN
EL1
BURTON ALBION
15
 
1
SOUTHEND
22
 
 
0
1
1
1
21:45
FIN
NL
EASTLEIGH
13
 
 
WREXHAM
20
 
 
0
2
0
2
21:45
FIN
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
8
 
 
BRACKLEY TOWN
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
21:45
FIN
NLN
HEREFORD
13
 
 
YORK
2
 
 
1
1
2
2
21:45
FIN
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
19
 
 
GATESHEAD
9
 
 
1
1
1
1
21:45
FIN
NLN
LEAMINGTON
14
 
 
DARLINGTON FC
12
 
 
1
0
3
0
21:45
FIN
NLS
HUNGERFORD TOWN
21
 
 
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
20
 
 
0
0
1
0
21:45
POST
SLC
ALVECHURCH
19
 
 
STOURBRIDGE
13
 
 
21:45
FIN
SLC
BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC
3
 
 
KINGS LANGLEY
16
 
1
3
0
4
1
21:45
POST
SLC
COALVILLE
5
 
 
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
7
 
 
21:45
FIN
SLC
ROYSTON TOWN
6
 
 
LEISTON FC
20
 
 
0
0
0
0
21:45
FIN
SLC
STRATFORD
18
 
 
BARWELL
8
 
 
1
1
1
5
21:45
FIN
IPL
BISHOP S STORTFORD
11
 
 
EAST THURROCK UNITED
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
21:45
FIN
IPL
BOGNOR REGIS
9
 
 
ENFIELD TOWN
7
 
1
1
0
4
1
21:45
FIN
IPL
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
1
 
 
KINGSTONIAN
15
 
 
1
1
1
1
21:45
FIN
IPL
POTTERS BAR TOWN
13
 
 
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
19
 
 
2
0
4
2
21:45
FIN
IPL
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
20
 
 
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
21:45
FIN
R2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
 
1
COVENTRY
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
21:45
FIN
R2
PORT VALE
 
 
MANSFIELD
 
 
 
0
0
2
2
4-2
21:45
FIN
R2
PORTSMOUTH
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
21:45
FIN
R2
SALFORD CITY
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON (U21)
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
21:45
FIN
R2
WALSALL
 
 
CHELSEA (U21)
 
 
 
0
2
3
2
21:45
POST
PR
GLENTORAN FC
5
 
 
GLENAVON FC
9
 
 
21:45
FIN
SF
CRUSADERS FC
 
 
INSTITUTE FC
 
 
1
1
0
2
0
21:45
FIN
SF
LINFIELD
 
 
COLERAINE FC
 
 
 
0
0
0
3
21:45
FIN
R16
GORNIK LECZNA
 
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
 
 
 
0
1
0
2
TV
21:45
FIN
SCH
AYR UTD
4
 
 
DUNFERMLINE
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
21:45
FIN
SL2
STENHOUSEMUIR
8
 
 
ELGIN CITY
5
 
 
1
2
2
2
21:45
FIN
3R
BRORA RANGERS
 
 
MORTON
 
 
 
0
1
1
3
21:45
FIN
WPL
CEFN DRUIDS AFC
6
 
 
CARDIFF METROPOLITAN
7
 
 
2
1
2
1
21:45
FIN
WPL
THE NEW SAINTS
1
 
 
CARMARTHEN TOWN
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
21:30
FIN
EPL
CRYSTAL PALACE
8
3
1
BOURNEMOUTH
15
3
 
0
0
1
0
TV
21:30
FIN
R2
COLCHESTER
 
 
STEVENAGE
 
 
 
0
2
1
2
21:30
FIN
R2
SHREWSBURY
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (U21)
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
5-6
21:00
FIN
R2
BRIGHTON (U21)
 
 
NEWPORT COUNTY
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
4-5
21:00
FIN
R32
SZEGED-CSANAD
 
1
MOL FEHERVAR FC
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
1
TV
20:30
FIN
L1
POLI IASI
9
2
 
FCSB
4
3
 
1
1
1
2
TV
20:15
FIN
PL
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
10
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
TV
20:00
FIN
L1
ANGERS
10
1
 
MARSEILLE
2
1
 
0
2
0
2
TV
20:00
FIN
L1
BORDEAUX
5
2
 
NIMES
20
1
 
2
0
6
0
TV
20:00
FIN
L1
STADE BRESTOIS 29
14
2
 
STRASBOURG
15
1
 
2
0
5
0
TV
19:45
FIN
PL
MACCABI NETANYA
7
 
 
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV
19:45
FIN
5R
FENERBAHCE
 
 
ISTANBULSPOR AS
 
 
 
2
0
4
0
TV
19:00
FIN
PL
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
6
 
 
HAPOEL RAANANA
13
 
 
0
1
1
1
TV
19:00
FIN
4R
GENOA
 
 
ASCOLI
 
 
 
1
0
3
2
TV
18:45
FIN
R16
LEGIA WARSZAWA II
 
 
PIAST GLIWICE
 
 
 
0
1
0
2
TV
18:00
FIN
QF
SIBENIK
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
 
 
 
0
1
0
4
TV
18:00
FIN
R32
MTK BUDAPEST
 
 
DIOSGYORI VTK
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
1
0
TV
18:00
FIN
PR
THAQAFI TULKARM
11
 
 
HILAL AL-QUDS
4
 
 
0
1
0
3
 
18:00
FIN
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
6
3
 
FC VOLUNTARI
14
4
 
0
0
1
0
TV
18:00
FIN
PL
HUTTEEN SC
4
 
 
AL-KARAMAH
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
17:30
FIN
R16
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
 
 
 
0
2
1
2
TV
17:30
FIN
5R
ESENLER EROKSPOR
2
 
SIVASSPOR
 
1
 
0
1
0
2
TV
17:15
FIN
5R
ERGOTELIS
 
 
TRIKALA
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
TV
17:15
FIN
R32
AL-WEHDA CLUB
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
16:30
FIN
LF
FC SIMBA
12
 
 
SANGA BALENDE
13
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
16:30
FIN
LF
TP MAZEMBE
1
 
 
DAUPHIN NOIR
14
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
16:00
FIN
4R
CREMONESE
 
 
EMPOLI
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV
15:30
FIN
5R
ALANYASPOR
1
 
ADANASPOR AS
 
2
 
1
0
5
1
TV
15:30
FIN
UPL
PROLINE
16
 
 
KCCA FC
2
 
 
0
1
0
4
14:30
FIN
R16
BEROE
 
 
CSKA 1948
 
 
 
2
3
3
4
TV
14:25
FIN
R32
AL-AKHDOUD
 
1
OHOD
 
 
 
0
0
1
2
14:00
FIN
GS
INDONESIA (U23)
2
 
 
BRUNEI (U23)
6
 
 
3
0
8
0
 
14:00
FIN
GS
SINGAPORE (U23)
4
 
 
VIETNAM (U23)
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
14:00
FIN
PL
AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO
2
 
 
NAWAIR SC
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
14:00
FIN
PL
AL-SAHEL TARTUS
9
 
 
AL-JAZEERA HASAKAH
14
 
 
2
0
3
0
 
14:00
FIN
PL
AL-SHORTA DAMASCUS
11
 
1
TISHREEN
1
 
 
1
1
1
2
 
14:00
FIN
PL
AL-WATHBA
3
 
 
AL-JAISH DAMASCUS
6
 
1
0
1
0
1
 
14:00
FIN
PL
JABLEH SC
13
 
 
AL-FOTUWA
12
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
14:00
FIN
PL
TALIYA
10
 
 
AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS
5
 
 
1
1
2
2
 
13:45
FIN
5R
PANETOLIKOS
 
 
IALYSOS
 
 
 
0
0
5
1
TV
13:45
FIN
GS
BANGLADESH (U23)
3
 
 
MALDIVES (U23)
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
13:30
FIN
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
10
 
 
PERSELA LAMONGAN
13
 
1
0
1
0
2
13:30
FIN
5R
YENI MALATYASPOR
3
 
KECIORENGUCU
 
1
 
2
0
3
1
TV
13:00
FIN
R16
KESHLA FC
 
1
KAPAZ
 
 
 
1
1
3
1
12:00
FIN
5R
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
2
 
GOZTEPE
 
1
 
0
1
1
2
TV
10:30
FIN
L1
PSS SLEMAN
6
 
 
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
17
 
 
2
0
5
1
10:30
FIN
GS
INDIA (W)
1
 
 
MALDIVES (W)
3
 
 
3
0
5
0
 
10:00
FIN
GS
LAOS (U23)
5
 
 
THAILAND (U23)
3
 
 
0
0
0
2
09:45
FIN
GS
NEPAL (U23)
2
 
 
BHUTAN (U23)
1
 
 
1
0
4
0
 
06:15
FIN
GS
NEPAL (W)
2
 
 
SRI LANKA (W)
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
03:00
FIN
GS
CD MOTAGUA
2
 
 
VIDA
4
 
 
2
2
5
2
02:30
FIN
PN
ATLETICO MITRE
15
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
02:30
FIN
PN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
10
 
 
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
1
 
 
0
1
0
3
02:30
FIN
PN
SAN MARTIN S.J.
5
 
 
ALVARADO
7
 
1
0
0
1
1
02:10
FIN
SL
UNION SANTA FE
16
3
 
HURACAN
20
3
 
1
0
1
0
TV
02:10
FIN
PN
PLATENSE
3
 
 
ATLANTA
1
 
 
1
0
2
1
02:00
FIN
PN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
5
 
 
CHACARITA JUNIORS
12
 
 
0
0
2
0
02:00
FIN
PN
QUILMES
11
 
 
BROWN DE ADROGUE
15
 
 
1
0
1
1
02:00
FIN
TFA
DOUGLAS HAIG
3
 
 
CENTRAL NORTE
7
 
 
0
1
3
1
 
01:30
FIN
PN
SANTAMARINA
13
 
 
VILLA DALMINE
8
 
 
1
0
2
1
01:30
FIN
CL
ROYAL PARI FC
9
1
 
SAN JOSE
4
3
 
0
1
0
1
TV
01:00
FIN
A
VASCO DA GAMA
13
3
 
CRUZEIRO
17
3
 
1
0
1
0
TV
00:00
FIN
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
8
1
 
LANUS
3
2
 
0
0
1
1
TV
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score