Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

ROMANIA - Liga I - R13
Tables
20:30
SCH
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
 
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
 
 
TV
ROMANIA - Liga Ii - R13
Tables
11:00
FIN
L2
DUNAREA CALARASI
12
 
1
VOINT TURNU MAGURELE
2
 
 
3
0
3
2
11:00
FIN
L2
GLORIA BUZAU
5
 
 
ACS VIITORUL PANDURI TARGU
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
11:00
FIN
L2
METALOGLOBUS
3
 
 
CSM SCOLAR RESITA
13
 
 
0
0
1
0
11:00
FIN
L2
SPORTUL SNAGOV
20
 
 
PANDURII TG JIU
18
 
 
2
1
3
2
11:30
FIN
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
5
 
 
CONCORDIA
11
 
 
0
0
3
0
16:00
2 HF
66'
L2
CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
15
 
 
RAPID BUCURESTI
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
ROMANIA - Liga Iii Serie 1 - R9
Tables
15:00
FIN
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
7
 
 
CSM PASCANI
16
 
 
2
0
10
0
15:00
FIN
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
4
 
 
CSM FOCSANI 2007
5
 
 
2
1
4
1
15:00
FTR
3S1
HUSANA HUSI
11
 
 
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
14
 
 
FC BOTOSANI II
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
10
 
 
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
15
 
 
OTELUL GALATI
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
3S1
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
12
 
 
AEROSTAR BACAU
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
ROMANIA - Liga Iii Serie 2 - R9
Tables
15:00
FTR
3S2
AXIOPOLIS CERNAVODA
15
 
 
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
3S2
CS AFUMATI
3
 
 
AGRICOLA BORCEA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FIN
3S2
FAUREI
14
 
 
VIITORUL IANCA
6
 
 
1
1
3
2
15:00
FTR
3S2
GLORIA POPESTI LEORDENI
8
 
 
METALUL BUZAU
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
3S2
MOSTISTEA ULMU
4
 
 
CS TUNARI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
3S2
POSEIDON MAI LIMANU
10
 
 
FCSB II
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
3S2
UNIREA 2004 SLOBOZIA
1
 
 
CS MEDGIDIA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
ROMANIA - Liga Iii Serie 3 - R9
Tables
15:00
FTR
3S3
CETATE RASNOV
10
 
 
FC ASTRA GIURGIU II
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
3S3
CS SPORTING ROSIORI
16
 
 
TRACTORUL CETATE
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
ROMANIA - Liga Iii Serie 4 - R9
Tables
15:00
FIN
3S4
CORVINUL HUNEDOARA
10
 
 
GLORIA CERMEI
12
 
 
1
0
3
1
15:00
FIN
3S4
CRAIOVA 1948
1
 
 
CRISUL CHISINEU CRIS
6
 
 
3
0
5
0
15:00
FTR
3S4
FLACARA HOREZU
4
 
 
CETATE DEVA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FIN
3S4
GILORTUL TARGU CARBUNESTI
16
 
 
PROGRESUL PECICA
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
15:00
FIN
3S4
NATIONAL SEBIS
14
 
 
ACS GHIRODA
2
 
 
0
0
0
2
15:00
FTR
3S4
VIITORUL DAESTI
8
 
 
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
ROMANIA - Liga Iii Serie 5 - R9
Tables
15:00
FTR
3S5
ACS INDUSTRIA GALDA
15
 
 
SANATATEA CLUJ
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
3S5
ASC RECEA
2
 
 
VIITORUL SELIMBAR
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FIN
3S5
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
1
 
 
ODORHEIU SECUIESC
14
 
 
2
0
3
0
15:00
FTR
3S5
METALURGISTUL CUGIR
14
 
 
FC ZALAU
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
3S5
MINAUR BAIA MARE
9
 
 
UNIREA ALBA IULIA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score