Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

GREECE - Super League 1 - R19
Tables
15:00
1 HF
38'
SL1
XANTHI FC
6
 
 
PANATHINAIKOS
7
 
 
0
0
TV
17:15
SCH
SL1
AEK ATHENS
3
 
 
LARISA
9
 
 
TV
17:15
SCH
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
8
 
 
VOLOS NPS
11
 
 
TV
18:00
SCH
SL1
PAOK
2
 
 
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
12
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
 
 
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
4
 
 
TV
GREECE - Super League 2 - R13
Tables
12:45
FIN
SL2
APOLLON LARISSA FC
7
 
 
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
4
 
 
1
0
2
0
14:00
2 HF
80'
SL2
PANACHAIKI 1891
9
 
 
KERKYRA
12
 
 
2
0
4
0
15:00
1 HF
39'
SL2
APOLLON SMIRNIS
2
 
 
PAE CHANIA
6
 
 
0
0
15:00
POST
SL2
DOXA DRAMAS
10
 
 
APOLLON PONTOU
11
 
 
GREECE - Football League - R16
Tables
15:00
1 HF
38'
FL
KALAMATA
14
 
 
NIKI VOLOU
8
 
 
0
0
15:00
1 HF
37'
FL
OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU 1937
5
 
 
TRIKALA
1
 
 
1
0
15:00
1 HF
39'
FL
THESPROTOS
13
 
 
DIAGORAS RODOU
7
 
 
0
0
15:00
1 HF
37'
FL
TRIGLIA PO
12
 
 
VERIA
2
 
 
0
0
GREECE - Division C Group 1 - R16
Tables
15:00
FTR
CG1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
5
 
 
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG1
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
8
 
 
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
9
 
 
AETOS ORFANOU
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG1
KILKISIAKOS
11
 
 
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG1
PANSERRAIKOS
1
 
 
ORFEAS XANTHIS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
GREECE - Division C Group 2 - R20
Tables
15:00
FTR
CG2
ALMOPOS ARIDEAS
1
 
 
THIELLA SARAKINON
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG2
AS GIANNITSA
2
 
 
ASTRAPI MESOPOTAMIAS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG2
MAKEDONIKOS
3
 
 
EDESSAIKOS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG2
NEOS PO N. KALLIKRATIA
4
 
 
M. ALEXANDROS TRIKALON
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FIN
CG2
NIKI AGKATHIAS
10
 
 
AO SIRINA
14
 
 
0
0
3
0
15:00
FTR
CG2
PAS FLORINA
12
 
 
THERMAIKOS THERMIS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FIN
CG2
POSIDONAS MICHANIONAS
8
 
 
ARIS PALEOHORIOU
15
 
 
0
0
3
0
GREECE - Division C Group 3 - R16
Tables
15:00
FTR
CG3
AE KARITSAS
4
 
 
AS METEORA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG3
AO POTAMIAS
14
 
 
THISEAS AGRIAS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG3
AO SELLANON
6
 
 
IRAKLIS LARISAS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG3
APO ATALANTI
7
 
 
DIGENIS NEOHORIOU
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG3
DIAGORAS STEFANOVIKIOU
12
 
 
ATROMITOS PALAMA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG3
DIAS CHIOU
13
 
 
ECONOMOS TSARITSANIS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG3
GS ALMYROS
9
 
 
PIERIKOS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
GREECE - Division C Group 4 - R16
Tables
14:00
FTR
CG4
AE LEFKIMIS
11
 
 
ANAGENNISI ARTAS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FIN
CG4
AE MESOLOGGIOU
12
 
 
ASTERAS ITEAS
14
 
 
0
0
3
0
15:00
FTR
CG4
AO ANATOLIS
7
 
 
PAS ACHERON KANALAKIOU
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG4
APOLLON EFPALIOU
13
 
 
TILIKRATIS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG4
MAKEDONIKOS FOUFA
9
 
 
PAS PREVESA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG4
SOULI PARAMITHIAS
4
 
 
NAFPAKTIAKOS ASTERAS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG4
THINALIAKOS
5
 
 
AEP KARAGIANNION
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
GREECE - Division C Group 5 - R16
Tables
12:00
FIN
CG5
PANTHIRAIKOS
3
 
 
AGIOI ANARGYROI
13
 
 
0
0
2
0
 
14:00
FTR
CG5
AS ANO MERAS
9
 
 
THIELLA KAMARIOU
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG5
AKRATITOS
11
 
 
AE MOSCHATOU
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG5
ERMIS KORYDALLOU
14
 
 
KALLITHEA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG5
ETHNIKOS PIRAEUS
10
 
 
AGIOS IEROTHEOS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG5
FOSTIRAS
7
 
 
KERATSINI
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG5
KIFISIA
6
 
 
ILISIAKOS
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
GREECE - Division C Group 6 - R16
Tables
15:00
FTR
CG6
AO IPATOU
3
 
 
MARKO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG6
EOLIKOS
8
 
 
NEA ARTAKI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG6
KORINTHOS 2006
11
 
 
AITTITOS SPATON
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG6
PANARKADIKOS
4
 
 
PALLINIAKOS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG6
RODOS
1
 
 
PAS KITHERON
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG6
THIELLA RAFINAS
7
 
 
AEK TRIPOLIS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
GREECE - Division C Group 7 - R16
Tables
15:00
FTR
CG7
AO DIAVOLITSIOU
9
 
 
ZAKYNTHOS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG7
AO TSIVILI
6
 
 
AE ERMIONIDAS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG7
ASTERAS VLAHIOTI
1
 
 
PS I SPARTI
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG7
DIAGORAS VRAHNEIKON
7
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS ZAHAROS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG7
PANARGIAKOS
14
 
 
PANILIAKOS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG7
PAO VARDAS
10
 
 
NAFPLIO 2017
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG7
THIELLA PATRON
8
 
 
PANGYTHEATIKOS
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
GREECE - Division C Group 8 - R17
Tables
15:00
FTR
CG8
EPISKOPI
1
 
 
AEEK SYNKA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG8
IRODOTOS
3
 
 
PO ATSALENIOU
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG8
PANAKROTIRIAKOS
4
 
 
GIOUCHTAS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
FTR
CG8
POROS
9
 
 
RETHYMNIAKOS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score