Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

ENGLAND - Premier League - R16
Tables
14:30
SCH
EPL
EVERTON
18
 
 
CHELSEA
4
 
 
TV
17:00
SCH
EPL
BOURNEMOUTH
14
 
 
LIVERPOOL
1
 
 
TV
17:00
SCH
EPL
TOTTENHAM
8
 
 
BURNLEY
12
 
 
TV
17:00
SCH
EPL
WATFORD
20
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
7
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
EPL
MANCHESTER CITY
3
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD
6
 
 
TV
ENGLAND - Championship - R20
Tables
14:30
SCH
ECH
HUDDERSFIELD
19
 
 
LEEDS
2
 
 
TV
17:00
SCH
ECH
BLACKBURN
11
 
 
DERBY
14
 
 
17:00
SCH
ECH
CARDIFF
10
 
 
BARNSLEY
24
 
 
17:00
SCH
ECH
FULHAM
3
 
 
BRISTOL CITY
5
 
 
17:00
SCH
ECH
HULL CITY
12
 
 
STOKE CITY
23
 
 
17:00
SCH
ECH
LUTON
21
 
 
WIGAN
22
 
 
17:00
SCH
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
20
 
 
CHARLTON
17
 
 
17:00
SCH
ECH
QPR
16
 
 
PRESTON
6
 
 
17:00
SCH
ECH
READING
18
 
 
BIRMINGHAM
15
 
 
17:00
SCH
ECH
SHEFFIELD WED
9
 
 
BRENTFORD
7
 
 
TV
ENGLAND - League One - R20
Tables
17:00
SCH
EL1
BLACKPOOL
8
 
 
FLEETWOOD TOWN
7
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL1
BOLTON
23
 
 
AFC WIMBLEDON
19
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
9
 
 
SOUTHEND
22
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL1
BURTON ALBION
12
 
 
LINCOLN
18
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL1
COVENTRY
5
 
 
IPSWICH
2
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL1
DONCASTER
14
 
 
MILTON KEYNES DONS
21
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL1
GILLINGHAM
15
 
 
SUNDERLAND
11
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
6
 
 
SHREWSBURY
13
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
10
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
3
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL1
ROTHERHAM
4
 
 
ROCHDALE
16
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL1
TRANMERE
20
 
 
ACCRINGTON ST
17
 
 
ENGLAND - League Two - R20
Tables
17:00
SCH
EL2
BRADFORD
7
 
 
NEWPORT COUNTY
11
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
13
 
 
PLYMOUTH
8
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL2
COLCHESTER
10
 
 
SALFORD CITY
12
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL2
EXETER
4
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
6
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL2
FOREST GREEN
2
 
 
SCUNTHORPE
16
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL2
GRIMSBY
18
 
 
SWINDON TOWN
1
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
14
 
 
CREWE
3
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL2
MANSFIELD
15
 
 
CHELTENHAM
5
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL2
MORECAMBE
24
 
 
CARLISLE
21
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL2
OLDHAM
20
 
 
LEYTON ORIENT
19
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL2
PORT VALE
9
 
 
WALSALL
22
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL2
STEVENAGE
23
 
 
CRAWLEY TOWN
17
 
 
ENGLAND - National League - R25
Tables
17:00
SCH
NL
BARROW
1
 
 
ALDERSHOT TOWN
19
 
 
17:00
SCH
NL
CHESTERFIELD
22
 
 
BROMLEY
2
 
 
17:00
SCH
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
16
 
 
MAIDENHEAD
17
 
 
17:00
SCH
NL
DOVER
13
 
 
BOREHAM WOOD
9
 
 
17:00
SCH
NL
EASTLEIGH
14
 
 
EBBSFLEET UNITED
24
 
 
17:00
SCH
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
7
 
 
TORQUAY
10
 
 
17:00
SCH
NL
NOTTS COUNTY
11
 
 
SUTTON UTD
20
 
 
17:00
SCH
NL
STOCKPORT
8
 
 
CHORLEY
23
 
 
17:00
SCH
NL
WOKING
5
 
 
HARTLEPOOL
12
 
 
17:00
SCH
NL
WREXHAM
21
 
 
SOLIHULL MOORS
3
 
 
17:00
SCH
NL
YEOVIL
4
 
 
FC HALIFAX TOWN
6
 
 
19:20
SCH
NL
BARNET
15
 
 
AFC FYLDE
18
 
 
TV
ENGLAND - National League North - R20
Tables
17:00
SCH
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
14
 
 
FARSLEY CELTIC
8
 
 
17:00
SCH
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
22
 
 
ALTRINCHAM
17
 
 
17:00
SCH
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
20
 
 
HEREFORD
12
 
 
17:00
SCH
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
16
 
 
CHESTER
3
 
 
17:00
SCH
NLN
GATESHEAD
11
 
 
ALFRETON
10
 
 
17:00
SCH
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
9
 
 
BRACKLEY TOWN
5
 
 
17:00
SCH
NLN
KETTERING
19
 
 
YORK
2
 
 
17:00
SCH
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
18
 
 
BOSTON UTD
7
 
 
17:00
SCH
NLN
KINGS LYNN
1
 
 
BLYTH SPARTANS
21
 
 
17:00
SCH
NLN
LEAMINGTON
15
 
 
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
6
 
 
17:00
SCH
NLN
SOUTHPORT
4
 
 
GLOUCESTER CITY
13
 
 
ENGLAND - National League South - R20
Tables
17:00
SCH
NLS
BATH CITY
5
 
 
WEALDSTONE
1
 
 
17:00
SCH
NLS
CHELMSFORD
13
 
 
HUNGERFORD TOWN
20
 
 
17:00
SCH
NLS
CONCORD RANGERS
15
 
 
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
14
 
 
17:00
SCH
NLS
DORKING WANDERERS
6
 
 
WEYMOUTH
2
 
 
17:00
SCH
NLS
DULWICH HAMLET
19
 
 
DARTFORD
16
 
 
17:00
SCH
NLS
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
4
 
 
CHIPPENHAM
18
 
 
17:00
SCH
NLS
OXFORD CITY
12
 
 
MAIDSTONE UTD
10
 
 
17:00
SCH
NLS
SLOUGH TOWN
3
 
 
BRAINTREE
8
 
 
17:00
SCH
NLS
ST ALBANS
22
 
 
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
9
 
 
17:00
SCH
NLS
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
21
 
 
BILLERICAY
11
 
 
17:00
SCH
NLS
WELLING
17
 
 
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
7
 
 
ENGLAND - Northern Premier League - Dec
Tables
17:00
FTR
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
17
 
 
HYDE UTD
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
18
 
 
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
4
 
 
ASHTON UNITED
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
BUXTON
20
 
 
LANCASTER
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
8
 
 
MATLOCK TOWN
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
21
 
 
SCARBOROUGH
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
16
 
 
NANTWICH TOWN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
1
 
 
WARRINGTON TOWN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
22
 
 
RADCLIFFE FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
6
 
 
WHITBY
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
WITTON ALBION
7
 
 
GRANTHAM TOWN
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
ENGLAND - Southern League Central - Dec
Tables
17:00
FTR
SLC
BANBURY UNITED
2
 
 
TAMWORTH
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
BARWELL
11
 
 
ST IVES
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
HEDNESFORD TOWN
5
 
 
HITCHIN
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
KINGS LANGLEY
17
 
 
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
LOWESTOFT TOWN
16
 
 
ALVECHURCH
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
NEEDHAM MARKET
14
 
 
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
8
 
 
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
REDDITCH
22
 
 
LEISTON FC
21
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
ROYSTON TOWN
9
 
 
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
STOURBRIDGE
13
 
 
COALVILLE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
STRATFORD
18
 
 
BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
ENGLAND - Southern League South - Dec
Tables
17:00
FTR
SLS
CHESHAM UNITED
2
 
 
POOLE TOWN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
DORCHESTER
21
 
 
METROPOLITAN POLICE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
GOSPORT BOROUGH
6
 
 
YATE TOWN
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
HARROW BOROUGH
16
 
 
TIVERTON
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
HARTLEY WINTNEY
17
 
 
HAYES & YEADING
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
HENDON
20
 
 
MERTHYR
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
SALISBURY FC
8
 
 
BLACKFIELD & LANGLEY
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
TAUNTON TOWN
5
 
 
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
22
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
TRURO CITY
1
 
 
WALTON CASUALS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
WESTON SUPER MARE
14
 
 
FARNBOROUGH
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
WIMBORNE TOWN
11
 
 
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
ENGLAND - Isthmian Premier League - Dec
Tables
17:00
FTR
IPL
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
21
 
 
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
22
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
6
 
 
BOGNOR REGIS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
CHESHUNT FC
18
 
 
BISHOP S STORTFORD
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
CRAY WANDERERS FC
7
 
 
POTTERS BAR TOWN
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
EAST THURROCK UNITED
9
 
 
HARINGEY BOROUGH
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
ENFIELD TOWN
5
 
 
BOWERS & PITSEA FC
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
1
 
 
HORSHAM
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
KINGSTONIAN
15
 
 
MERSTHAM
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
LEWES
16
 
 
LEATHERHEAD
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
20
 
 
AFC HORNCHURCH
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
WORTHING
3
 
 
MARGATE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
ENGLAND - Premier League 2 Div.1 - Dec
Tables
14:00
SCH
CHELSEA (U23)
1
 
 
DERBY (U23)
2
 
 
 
ENGLAND - Premier League 2 Div.2 - Dec
Tables
14:00
SCH
NEWCASTLE (U23)
9
 
 
READING (U23)
7
 
 
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score