Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

08:00
2 HF
64'
NSW
MANLY UNITED FC
6
 
 
MARCONI STALLIONS
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

08:00
2 HF
69'
NSW
WOLLONGONG WOLVES
1
 
 
SYDNEY FC YOUTH
11
 
 
1
0
2
0

08:30
H/T
H/T
NSW
APIA LEICHHARDT TIG.
2
 
1
SYDNEY UNITED 58 FC
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

09:00
1 HF
23'
QSL
SUNSHINE COAST
15
 
 
GOLD COAST KNIGHTS
4
 
 
0
0
09:00
1 HF
27'
VIC
SOUTH MELBOURNE
8
 
 
AVONDALE FC
1
 
 
0
0
09:00
1 HF
27'
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
15
 
 
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
13
 
 
0
0

09:00
1 HF
27'
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
16
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA U23
7
 
 
1
0

09:00
1 HF
30'
JFL
FC IMABARI
5
 
 
TOKYO MUSASHINO
4
 
 
0
0

10:00
SCH
QSL
QUEENSLAND LIONS
2
 
 
EASTERN SUBURBS FC
5
 
 

10:30
SCH
CL1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
9
 
 
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
14
 
 
11:00
SCH
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
16
 
 
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
6
 
 
11:00
SCH
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
13
 
 
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
10
 
 

11:15
SCH
NSW
SYDNEY OLYMPIC
9
 
 
HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY
12
 
 

12:00
SCH
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
21
 
 
KASHIWA REYSOL
7
 
 
12:00
SCH
J3
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
3
 
 
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
11
 
 

12:30
SCH
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
8
 
 
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
6
 
 
 
13:00
SCH
KL1
FC SEOUL
3
 
 
SUWON BLUEWINGS
8
 
 
13:00
SCH
KL1
SANGJU SANGMU FC
6
 
 
JEJU UNITED FC
11
 
 
13:00
SCH
KL2
GWANGJU FC
1
 
 
BUCHEON FC 1995
7
 
 
13:00
SCH
VL1
SANNA KHANH HOA
14
 
 
VIETTEL
12
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
VL1
SONG LAM NGHE AN
4
 
 
HOANG ANH GIA LAI
9
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
OKZHETPES
8
 
 
KAIRAT ALMATY
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
TARAZ
10
 
 
IRTYSH PAVLODAR
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
BANGKOK UNITED
6
 
 
RATCHABURI
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
CHIANGMAI FC
14
 
 
PTT RAYONG
13
 
 

14:30
SCH
CL1
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
5
 
 
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
15
 
 
14:35
SCH
CSL
JIANGSU SUNING
5
 
 
BEIJIN RENHE FC
14
 
 
TV
14:35
SCH
CSL
SHENZHEN FC
13
 
 
TIANJIN TEDA
8
 
 
TV
14:35
SCH
CSL
TIANJIN TIANHAI
16
 
 
HENAN JIANYE
10
 
 
TV
15:00
SCH
LATVIA (W)
1
 
 
LITHUANIA (W)
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PR
ZHETYSU
6
 
 
ORDABASY
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
CHONBURI FC
11
 
 
MUANGTHONG UNITED
15
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
PORT FC
1
 
 
BURIRAM UNITED
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
VL1
THAN QUANG NINH
3
 
 
HAI PHONG
11
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PR
FC ASTANA
1
 
 
FC KAYSAR
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
PR
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
7
 
 
FC ATYRAU
11
 
 

16:00
SCH
D1
HAM-KAM
10
 
 
AALESUND
1
 
 
16:00
SCH
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
4
 
 
NASAF QARSHI
7
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL
FK ANDIJAN
11
 
 
METALLURG BEKABAD
9
 
 

16:00
SCH
GS
SWEDEN (W)
2
 
 
THAILAND (W)
4
 
 
TV
 
17:00
SCH
PR
BATE BORISOV
2
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
3
 
 
17:00
SCH
PR
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
9
 
 
HB TORSHAVN
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
TB TVOROYRI
7
 
 
B36 TORSHAVN
4
 
 

17:00
SCH
VIR
SPARTAKS
4
 
 
BFC DAUGAVPILS
6
 
 
TV
17:30
SCH
SL
AGMK
12
 
 
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
8
 
 

18:00
SCH
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
4
 
 
WIT GEORGIA
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
3
 
 
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
FK BUXORO
13
 
 
PAKHTAKOR
1
 
 

18:30
SCH
VEI
KPV
12
 
 
FC INTER
3
 
 
18:30
SCH
YKK
EIF
6
 
 
AC OULU
3
 
 
18:30
SCH
YKK
FF JARO
7
 
 
AC KAJAANI
10
 
 
18:30
SCH
YKK
TPV
8
 
 
KTP
4
 
 
18:30
SCH
SPR
HALMSTAD
14
 
 
MJALLBY AIF
2
 
 
19:00
SCH
PR
DINAMO MINSK
6
 
 
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
14
 
 
19:00
SCH
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
4
 
 
STROMSGODSET
12
 
 
19:00
SCH
ELS
LILLESTROM
10
 
 
VIKING
8
 
 
TV
19:00
SCH
ELS
MJONDALEN
13
 
 
KRISTIANSUND BK
6
 
 
19:00
SCH
ELS
MOLDE
1
 
 
RANHEIM
9
 
 
19:00
SCH
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
14
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB
2
 
 
TV
19:00
SCH
D1
JERV
8
 
 
SANDNES ULF
9
 
 
19:00
SCH
D1
NOTODDEN
15
 
 
SANDEFJORD
2
 
 
19:00
SCH
D1
SKEID
13
 
 
KFUM OSLO
4
 
 
19:00
SCH
D1
SOGNDAL
11
 
 
STROMMEN
14
 
 
19:00
SCH
D1
TROMSDALEN UIL
16
 
 
NEST-SOTRA
12
 
 
19:00
SCH
D1
ULL/KISA
7
 
 
RAUFOSS
6
 
 
19:00
SCH
2R
ATLETICO BALEARES
 
 
MELILLA
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
GS
USA (W)
1
 
 
CHILE (W)
3
 
 
TV
 
19:30
SCH
GS
POLAND (U21)
3
 
 
BELGIUM (U21)
2
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
4
 
 
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
6
 
 

20:00
SCH
SF
ALBACETE
 
 
MALLORCA
 
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
2R
RECREATIVO HUELVA
 
 
MIRANDES
 
 
 
20:45
SCH
PR
DINAMO BREST
1
 
 
FC GOMEL
13
 
 
21:00
SCH
ELS
ROSENBORG
11
 
 
VALERENGA
5
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
ITALY (U21)
4
 
 
SPAIN (U21)
1
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
PARAGUAY
2
 
 
QATAR
3
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
17
 
 
NASHVILLE SC
5
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
3
 
 
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
6
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
1
 
 
PUERTO QUITO
6
 
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:30
FTR
L2
CIENCIANO
7
 
 
LOS CAIMANES
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

23:30
FTR
L2
SANTOS FC
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

23:30
FTR
L2
SPORT LORETO
12
 
 
ALIANZA ATLETICO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

23:30
FTR
L2
UNION HUARAL
4
 
 
SPORT VICTORIA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

22:30
FTR
GRAN VALENCIA
 
 
YARACUY FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

22:00
FTR
CGA
TREZE
9
 
 
CONFIANCA-SE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

22:00
FTR
CGB
BOA
8
 
 
YPIRANGA-RS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

21:15
FTR
L2
JUAN AURICH
5
 
 
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

21:00
FTR
L2
ATLETICO GRAU
6
 
 
COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

19:10
FTR
SAN TELMO
 
 
ALL BOYS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

19:00
FTR
2G1
BRYNE
11
 
 
VIDAR
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
19:00
FTR
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
6
 
 
ARENDAL
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:30
FTR
KGA
FC VIIKINGIT
2
 
 
VJS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:30
FTR
KGA
JIPPO
6
 
 
PEPO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:30
FTR
KGA
MP
1
 
 
JAPS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:30
FTR
KGB
EPS
7
 
 
KAAPO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:30
FTR
KGB
FC JAZZ
8
 
 
TAMPERE UNITED
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:30
FTR
KGB
GRIFK
11
 
 
FC ESPOO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:30
FTR
KGB
KAPA
10
 
 
HONKA/AKATEMIA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:30
FTR
KGC
OLS
9
 
 
VPS AKATEMIA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:30
FTR
KGC
SJK AKATEMIA
1
 
 
GBK
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:00
FTR
2G2
ALTA
6
 
 
ELVERUM
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:00
FTR
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
8
 
 
AKROPOLIS IF
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:00
FTR
D1S
IFK VARNAMO
12
 
 
UTSIKTENS BK
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
KGA
FC KIFFEN
7
 
 
NJS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
17:00
FTR
2G1
SOLA
14
 
 
BYASEN
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
2G2
BAERUM
8
 
 
MJOLNER
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
2G2
GRORUD
4
 
 
SENJA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SD
12 DE OCTUBRE
1
 
 
ATYRA FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

17:00
FTR
SD
2 DE MAYO
7
 
 
FULGENCIO YEGROS
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

17:00
FTR
SD
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
16
 
 
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

17:00
FTR
SD
GENERAL CABALLERO
10
 
 
GUAIRENA FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

17:00
FTR
SD
RI 3 CORRALES
14
 
 
OVETENSE FC
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

17:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO ITENO
13
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

16:00
FTR
2G1
MOSS
9
 
 
BRATTVAG
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
KGB
ILVES/2
6
 
 
P-IIROT
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
14:00
FTR
KGC
JBK
2
 
 
ROPS/2
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:00
POST
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
12
 
 
PSIS SEMARANG
8
 
 
 

14:30
POST
L1
KALTENG PUTRA FC
9
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
2
 
 
 

11:30
POST
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
18
 
 
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
10
 
 
 

07:30
FIN
CHARLESTOWN CITY
6
 
2
EDGEWORTH EAGLES
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

07:30
FIN
VALENTINE PHOENIX
9
 
 
MAITLAND FC
5
 
 
1
3
2
4

07:30
FIN
WESTON WORKERS BEARS
2
 
 
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD
10
 
 
1
0
2
1

07:00
FIN
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
11
 
 
GRULLA MORIOKA
9
 
 
2
0
4
1

07:00
FIN
JFL
MARUYASU OKAZAKI
5
 
 
REINMEER AOMORI
12
 
 
0
0
1
1

07:00
FIN
JFL
MATSUE CITY FC
16
 
 
HONDA LOCK
3
 
 
1
2
1
6

07:00
FIN
JFL
SUZUKA UNLIMITED FC
12
 
 
RYUTSU KEIZAI
15
 
 
0
1
1
1

07:00
FIN
JFL
TEGAVAJARO MIYAZAKI
7
 
 
NARA CLUB
14
 
 
1
0
3
0

07:00
FIN
JFL
VERSPAH OITA
10
 
 
VEERTIEN MIE
7
 
 
0
1
1
3

05:30
FIN
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
11
 
 
NEW MEXICO UNITED
3
 
 
2
0
5
1
 

05:30
FIN
USL
PHOENIX RISING
1
 
 
ORANGE COUNTY SC
12
 
 
2
0
3
0

05:30
FIN
USL
RENO 1868 FC
4
 
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
13
 
1
2
2
4
2
 

05:00
FIN
GS
MEXICO
1
 
 
CUBA
4
1
 
4
0
7
0
TV
05:00
FIN
SEATTLE REIGN (W)
7
 
 
WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W)
1
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

05:00
FIN
UTAH ROYALS (W)
2
 
 
SKY BLUE (W)
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

04:00
FIN
USL
OKC ENERGY
6
 
 
SAN ANTONIO FC
15
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

03:30
FIN
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
9
 
 
TACOMA DEFIANCE
18
 
1
0
1
1
1

03:30
FIN
USL
RGV TOROS FC
18
 
 
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
28
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

03:30
FIN
USL
TULSA ROUGHNECKS
22
 
 
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

03:30
FIN
HOUSTON DASH (W)
5
 
 
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
9
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

03:00
FIN
USL
BETHLEHEM STEEL FC
10
 
1
SAINT LOUIS FC
9
 
1
3
0
3
1
 

02:45
FIN
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
3
 
 
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
2
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

02:30
FIN
GS
CANADA
1
1
 
MARTINIQUE
4
1
 
1
0
4
0
TV

02:30
FIN
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
12
 
 
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
10
 
 
0
3
0
5
 

02:30
FIN
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
13
 
 
INDY ELEVEN
2
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

02:00
FIN
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
15
 
 
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
14
 
 
1
1
4
1
 

02:00
FIN
USL
OTTAWA FURY FC
7
 
 
MEMPHIS 901 FC
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

01:30
FIN
USL
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
1
 
 
CHARLESTON BATTERY
8
 
 
1
0
1
1

01:15
FIN
CGA
SAMPAIO CORREA
2
 
 
ABC
10
 
1
1
0
1
0

01:00
FIN
GS
ARGENTINA
4
3
 
COLOMBIA
1
4
 
0
0
0
2
TV
00:00
FIN
CPL
FORGE FC
2
 
 
VALOUR FC
3
 
 
0
1
2
1

00:00
FIN
B
MANTA FC
4
 
1
GUALACEO SC
9
 
1
2
1
2
1

00:00
FIN
USL
NORTH CAROLINA FC
4
 
 
SWOPE PARK RANGERS
18
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score