Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

04:00
H/T
H/T
CL
HUILA
20
 
 
JUNIOR
9
 
 
0
1
0
1
TV
04:00
H/T
H/T
AP
CD OLIMPIA
3
 
 
REAL ESPANA
8
 
 
0
1
0
1
05:00
SCH
MLS
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
8
 
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
9
 
 
TV
07:00
SCH
JFL
VEERTIEN MIE
8
 
 
VERSPAH OITA
7
 
 
09:00
SCH
L1
NOJIMA STELLA (W)
7
 
 
NTV BELEZA (W)
2
 
 
11:00
SCH
L1
JEF UNITED CHIBA (W)
5
 
 
NIPPON UNIVERSITY (W)
10
 
 
12:00
SCH
U-P
URAL 2
4
 
 
CHELYABINSK
3
 
 
15:00
SCH
EL
FC SABURTALO
3
 
 
TORPEDO KUTAISI
4
 
 
15:00
SCH
PR
HONG KONG PEGASUS
8
 
 
WOFOO TAI PO
10
 
 
18:00
SCH
L1
AS AIN MLILA
10
 
 
JS SAOURA
11
 
 
18:00
SCH
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
10
 
 
SPORTUL SNAGOV
20
 
 
18:15
SCH
IPL
PERSEPOLIS FC
9
 
 
SANAT NAFT
5
 
 
 
18:25
SCH
PR
AL-SAHEL SC
6
 
 
AL-NASR SC
7
 
 
 
18:45
SCH
QF
AL-SADD SC
 
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
 
 
 
TV
19:00
SCH
D1
NEA SALAMIS
11
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
10
 
 
TV
19:00
SCH
D1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
2
 
 
FK JABLONEC
4
 
 
TV
19:00
SCH
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
10
 
 
KAFR QASIM
12
 
 
19:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
4
 
 
HAPOEL ASHKELON
16
 
 
19:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
3
 
 
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
14
 
 
19:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
5
 
 
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
6
 
 
19:00
SCH
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
5
 
 
PIAST GLIWICE
8
 
 
TV
19:00
SCH
1L
HATAYSPOR
4
 
 
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
5
 
 
19:30
SCH
PR
FC VITEBSK
11
 
 
FC GOMEL
15
 
 
20:00
SCH
BEROE
6
 
 
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
14
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
SL
SILKEBORG
14
 
 
ODENSE
7
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
5
 
 
CHEMNITZER FC
19
 
 
20:00
SCH
URV
IA AKRANES
8
 
 
GRINDAVIK
11
 
 
20:00
SCH
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
16
 
 
VALERENGA
8
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
DINAMO MOSCOW
11
 
 
FC UFA
9
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
15
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
9
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
ASV
DJURGARDEN
3
 
 
HELSINGBORG
11
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
7
 
 
MJALLBY AIF
2
 
 
20:00
SCH
SPR
VASTERAS FK
11
 
 
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
15
 
 
20:00
SCH
SL
ALANYASPOR
1
 
 
FENERBAHCE
3
 
 
TV
20:15
SCH
PL
BEITAR JERUSALEM
12
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
8
 
 
TV
20:30
SCH
FC ROSTOV
4
 
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
13
 
 
TV
20:35
SCH
PR
AL-KUWAIT
8
 
 
KAZMA
5
 
 
 
21:00
SCH
EVERTON (U23)
6
 
 
BLACKBURN (U23)
10
 
 
 
21:00
SCH
NEWCASTLE (U23)
11
 
 
NORWICH (U23)
7
 
 
 
21:00
SCH
READING (U23)
6
 
 
SWANSEA (U23)
9
 
 
 
21:00
SCH
STOKE CITY (U23)
3
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U23)
8
 
 
 
21:00
SCH
SUNDERLAND (U23)
12
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
4
 
 
 
21:00
SCH
WEST HAM (U23)
2
 
 
WEST BROM (U23)
5
 
 
 
21:00
SCH
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
2
 
 
RODANGE 91
14
 
 
21:00
SCH
D1
JONG AJAX
11
 
 
JONG PSV
17
 
 
21:00
SCH
D1
JONG AZ
14
 
 
NAC BREDA
5
 
 
21:00
SCH
D1
JONG UTRECHT
12
 
 
DEN BOSCH
19
 
 
21:00
SCH
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
8
 
 
DE GRAAFSCHAP
1
 
 
21:00
SCH
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
5
 
 
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
 
 
TV
21:15
SCH
WST
SG WATTENSCHEID 09
13
 
 
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
12
 
 
21:30
SCH
PN
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
6
 
 
ALMAGRO
14
 
 
21:30
SCH
WSL
MANCHESTER UTD (W)
10
 
 
ARSENAL (W)
4
 
 
21:30
SCH
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
14
 
 
HAMBURGER SV
2
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
L2
LENS
13
 
 
CHATEAUROUX
19
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
A
TORINO
4
 
 
LECCE
19
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
CGC
BARI
10
 
 
REGGINA
6
 
 
21:45
SCH
D1
GALWAY UNITED
8
 
 
LIMERICK FC
6
 
 
22:00
SCH
EPL
ASTON VILLA
18
 
 
WEST HAM
9
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
B
SALERNITANA
5
 
 
BENEVENTO
10
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
QF
CRUMLIN UNITED
 
 
BOHEMIANS
 
 
 
22:00
SCH
WPL
CARDIFF METROPOLITAN
4
 
 
THE NEW SAINTS
2
 
 
22:15
SCH
URV
BREIDABLIK
2
 
 
STJARNAN
4
 
 
22:15
SCH
URV
VALUR REYKJAVIK
6
 
 
KR REYKJAVIK
1
 
 
23:00
SCH
CL
REAL GARCILASO
17
 
 
SPORT HUANCAYO
5
 
 
TV
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:45
FTR
SLC
HITCHIN
20
 
 
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:30
FTR
PBM
ATLETICO FENIX
17
 
 
FLANDRIA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:30
FTR
PBM
UAI URQUIZA
7
 
 
LOS ANDES
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:00
FTR
2G2
ASANE
4
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:30
FTR
1L
ZARKOVO
9
 
 
RADNICKI 1923
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
2
 
 
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
03:00
FIN
AP
SAN CARLOS
5
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
02:45
FIN
CL
ROYAL PARI FC
8
4
 
ORIENTE PETROLERO
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
TV
02:45
FIN
AP
SANTOS LAGUNA
3
1
 
PACHUCA
15
2
 
1
2
2
2
TV
02:00
FIN
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
1
4
 
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
16
2
 
1
0
1
0
TV
02:00
FIN
PD
UNION LA CALERA
7
3
 
ANTOFAGASTA
15
3
 
1
2
2
3
TV
02:00
FIN
AP
LOBOS UPNFM
4
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
02:00
FIN
AP
COSTA DEL ESTE
5
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE FC
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
02:00
FIN
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
7
 
 
RENO 1868 FC
2
 
 
1
2
1
2
01:45
FIN
CL
ENVIGADO
15
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
14
 
 
1
1
2
4
TV
01:30
FIN
CL
OLIMPIA
1
 
 
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
9
 
 
2
1
4
1
TV
01:00
FIN
A
SAO PAULO
6
1
 
CSA
18
3
 
0
0
1
1
TV
01:00
FIN
CL
MILLONARIOS
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO PASTO
10
 
 
1
1
2
1
TV
01:00
FIN
CL
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
1
 
 
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
16
 
 
3
1
4
1
TV
 
01:00
FIN
MLS
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
2
2
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS
6
3
 
2
1
4
2
TV
01:00
FIN
CL
PUERTO CABELLO
15
 
 
ATLETICO VENEZUELA
16
 
 
2
0
2
1
01:00
FIN
CL
ZAMORA FC
11
 
 
PORTUGUESA FC
8
 
 
2
0
3
1
00:30
FIN
CL
GUABIRA
13
3
 
BLOOMING
9
4
1
0
0
1
1
TV
00:30
FIN
AP
FAS
8
 
 
JOCORO FC
11
 
 
1
2
1
2
00:30
FIN
AP
JUV. INDEPENDIENTE
9
 
 
ALIANZA
1
 
 
0
0
1
1
00:30
FIN
MLS
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
3
 
 
REAL SALT LAKE
4
 
 
1
1
3
1
TV
00:15
FIN
A
EMELEC
9
 
 
LDU QUITO
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
TV
00:00
FIN
TFA
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
14
 
 
DEFENSORES VR
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
00:00
FIN
SF
JUVENTUDE
 
 
NAUTICO RECIFE
 
 
 
0
1
2
1
00:00
FIN
B
GUALACEO SC
8
 
 
LDU PORTOVIEJO
5
 
1
0
0
0
0
00:00
FIN
AP
SPORTING S. M.
10
 
 
ALIANZA FC
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
00:00
FIN
CL
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
16
 
 
SPORTING CRISTAL
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
TV
00:00
FIN
MLS
TORONTO FC
4
2
 
COLORADO RAPIDS
10
2
 
2
1
3
2
TV
00:00
FIN
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
4
 
 
RGV TOROS FC
15
 
 
1
1
2
1
00:00
FIN
SKY BLUE (W)
8
 
 
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
2
 
 
0
2
0
3
00:00
FIN
CL
ARAGUA FC
7
 
 
ESTUDIANTES CARACAS
19
 
 
0
0
3
0
00:00
FIN
CL
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
2
 
 
CARABOBO FC
10
 
2
1
1
2
2
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score