Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
22:00
FIN
EPL
WATFORD
10
2
1
ARSENAL
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
TV

22:00
FIN
B
LIVORNO
17
2
 
BRESCIA
1
4
 
0
0
0
1

22:00
FIN
PD
LEGANES
11
 
 
REAL MADRID
3
3
 
1
0
1
1
TV

22:00
FIN
AP2
CA FURRIAL
6
 
1
YARACUY FC
3
 
 
0
1
1
1

21:45
FIN
L2
PARIS FC
4
 
 
LORIENT
5
 
 
0
1
2
2
TV

21:45
FIN
CGB
IMOLESE
4
 
1
FERALPISALO
3
 
 
2
0
3
1

21:45
FIN
PR
DUNDALK
4
 
 
BOHEMIANS
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

21:45
FIN
PR
SLIGO ROVERS
8
 
 
WATERFORD FC
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:45
FIN
PR
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
5
 
1
DERRY CITY
2
 
 
1
3
1
3

21:45
FIN
PR
UCD
9
 
 
CORK CITY
7
 
1
0
1
2
1

21:35
FIN
PBN
NUEVA CHICAGO
3
 
 
SARMIENTO JUNIN
2
 
 
1
0
1
0

21:30
FIN
PBM
BARRACAS CENTRAL
1
 
 
UAI URQUIZA
11
 
1
1
0
1
0

21:30
FIN
2BL
FC KOLN
1
4
 
HAMBURGER SV
2
3
 
1
0
1
1
TV

21:30
FIN
A
ATALANTA
6
1
 
EMPOLI
18
3
 
0
0
0
0
TV

21:15
FIN
BAV
BAYERN MUNICH II
1
 
 
TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM
17
 
 
1
0
1
1

21:15
FIN
PR
HIBERNIANS FC
2
 
 
QORMI FC
13
 
1
1
2
1
3

21:00
FIN
D1
ENPPI
15
 
 
EL GOUNA FC
11
 
 
2
0
4
0

21:00
FIN
BLACKBURN (U23)
6
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (U23)
9
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

21:00
FIN
CHELSEA (U23)
7
 
 
ARSENAL (U23)
4
 
 
0
3
1
3
 

21:00
FIN
DERBY (U23)
5
 
 
WEST HAM (U23)
11
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

21:00
FIN
EVERTON (U23)
1
 
 
BRIGHTON (U23)
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
SWANSEA (U23)
12
 
 
TOTTENHAM (U23)
10
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

21:00
FIN
NEWCASTLE (U23)
4
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
6
 
 
0
3
0
5
 

21:00
FIN
SUNDERLAND (U23)
12
 
 
FULHAM (U23)
10
 
1
0
1
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
WOLVERHAMPTON (U23)
1
 
 
STOKE CITY (U23)
8
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
PL
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV

21:00
FIN
D1
JONG AJAX
7
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
3
1
 
2
1
5
2

21:00
FIN
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
6
2
 
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
5
3
 
0
0
0
1
TV

20:00
FIN
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
3
3
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
1
2
 
1
0
3
0
TV

20:00
FIN
SL
SONDERJYSKE
3
 
 
AARHUS
1
2
 
0
1
0
1
TV

20:00
FIN
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
6
 
 
KARLSRUHER SC
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
PR
GZIRA UNITED
3
 
 
FLORIANA FC
8
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
ASV
DJURGARDEN
1
1
 
IFK GOTEBORG
11
3
1
0
0
2
1
TV

20:00
FIN
ASV
HELSINGBORG
3
3
 
HAMMARBY
13
2
 
1
1
2
1
TV

20:00
FIN
SPR
ORGRYTE
3
 
 
IK FREJ
16
 
1
0
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
SPR
TRELLEBORGS FF
14
 
 
NORRBY IF
6
 
 
0
1
1
1

20:00
FIN
SL
ERZURUM BB
17
1
 
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
18
2
 
0
0
2
1
TV

19:25
FIN
SF
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
 
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
2-3

19:00
FIN
PR
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
1
 
 
FC SLUTSK
15
 
 
1
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
CSKA 1948
4
 
 
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
15
 
 
2
0
2
1

19:00
FIN
D1
ANORTHOSIS
1
2
 
ERMIS
6
1
 
1
1
3
2
TV

19:00
FIN
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
7
5
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
6
3
 
0
0
1
2
TV

19:00
FIN
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV
7
 
 
SEKTZYA NESS ZIONA
2
 
 
0
0
1
2

19:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
5
 
 
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
8
 
 
1
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
1
 
 
HAPOEL KATAMON
3
 
 
1
0
1
2

19:00
FIN
PR
SLIEMA WANDERERS
4
 
 
SENGLEA ATHLETIC
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
2G2
BAERUM
14
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
6
 
 
0
3
0
5

19:00
FIN
1L
FK TRAYAL
1
 
 
TELEOPTIK
6
 
 
0
0
3
1

19:00
FIN
1L
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
7
 
1
ALTAY
10
 
 
2
0
2
2

19:00
FIN
1L
ALTINORDU
8
 
1
UMRANIYESPOR
6
 
 
0
0
1
2

18:50
FIN
GS
AL-KUWAIT
2
 
 
AL-NAJMA CLUB
3
 
 
1
0
2
1
TV

18:30
FIN
GS
AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO
4
 
 
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
1
 
 
0
2
0
2
TV
 

18:30
FIN
D1
MISR EL MAKASA
6
 
 
PETROJET
14
 
 
0
1
1
2

18:30
FIN
VEI
HIFK
11
2
 
LAHTI
4
3
 
0
0
0
1

18:30
FIN
VEI
HONKA
9
2
 
IFK MARIEHAMN
6
 
 
1
1
1
3

18:00
FIN
L1
HUSSEIN DEY
6
 
 
AS AIN MLILA
13
 
 
1
1
1
1

18:00
FIN
CL
JUTICALPA
8
 
 
PLATENSE FC
6
 
 
0
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
VIR
BFC DAUGAVPILS
7
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1
 
1
0
1
0
1
TV
 

18:00
FIN
L2
ARGES PITESTI
6
 
 
CS MIOVENI
7
 
 
0
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
STH
FC CHAYKA
1
 
 
KRASNODAR 3
12
 
 
3
0
5
0

17:30
FIN
ARDA KARDZHALI
3
 
 
MONTANA
2
 
 
0
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
U-P
LADA TOGLIATTI
10
 
 
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

16:00
FIN
2G2
MAKEDONIKOS A.S.
8
 
 
TRIGLIA PO
2
 
 
0
0
0
2

15:00
FIN
PR
SHIRAK FC
6
 
 
FC ARTSAKH
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:00
FIN
PR
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
1
 
 
BANANTS YEREVAN
2
 
 
0
1
1
1

14:00
FIN
EST
SIBIR 2
5
 
 
DINAMO BARNAUL
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

13:30
FIN
VIC
KINGSTON CITY FC
13
 
 
GREEN GULLY
4
 
 
0
3
0
4

13:00
FIN
WK
DAEJON SPORTSTOTO (W)
5
 
 
SUWON (W)
4
 
 
0
0
1
1

13:00
FIN
WK
HWACHEON KSPO (W)
1
 
 
CHANGNYEONG FC (W)
8
 
 
3
0
3
1

13:00
FIN
WK
RED ANGELS (W)
3
 
 
GYEONGJU KHNP (W)
6
 
 
0
0
2
1

13:00
FIN
WK
SEOUL AMAZONES (W)
7
 
 
BUSAN SANGMU (W)
2
 
 
0
1
0
2

11:30
FIN
EST
SAKHALIN
1
 
 
IRTYSH OMSK
2
 
 
2
0
2
0

10:30
POST
D1
SONY SUGAR
7
 
 
AFC LEOPARDS
10
 
 

05:10
FIN
FST
ECUADOR (U17)
4
 
 
ARGENTINA (U17)
1
 
 
0
0
4
1
 

04:30
FIN
CL
MONTERREY
3
 
 
SANTOS LAGUNA
13
1
 
1
0
4
0
TV

03:30
FIN
PD
COBRESAL
15
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
14
1
 
0
0
1
0
TV

03:30
FIN
AP
AMERICA DE CALI
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO CALI
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
TV

03:00
FIN
CL
VIDA
9
 
 
REAL DE MINAS
7
 
 
0
0
0
2

03:00
FIN
AP
CERRO LARGO
3
 
 
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
7
 
1
1
0
2
2
TV

02:50
FIN
FST
CHILE (U17)
2
 
 
PARAGUAY (U17)
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:30
FIN
AP
BLOOMING
4
3
 
GUABIRA
9
5
 
1
2
4
2
TV

02:10
FIN
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
10
 
 
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV

02:00
FIN
1R
ARGENTINOS JRS
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE
 
 
 
1
1
3
2
TV

02:00
FIN
CL
CLUB AMERICA
6
1
 
CRUZ AZUL
7
1
 
0
0
0
0
TV

02:00
FIN
CL2
TAMPICO MADERO
15
 
 
ZACATEPEC 1948
3
 
1
1
1
1
2

02:00
FIN
MLS
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
7
2
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS
9
2
1
1
0
2
2
TV

01:00
FIN
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
12
5
 
PALESTINO
5
2
 
0
1
0
1
TV

01:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTES TOLIMA
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO PASTO
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV

01:00
FIN
AP
ENVIGADO
16
 
 
HUILA
19
 
1
0
1
1
1
TV

01:00
FIN
AP
JUNIOR
3
 
 
ATLETICO NACIONAL
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV

01:00
FIN
A
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
11
 
 
EMELEC
10
 
1
0
0
1
0
TV

01:00
FIN
CL
CD MOTAGUA
3
 
 
CD MARATHON
2
 
1
2
1
5
1

01:00
FIN
HOUSTON DASH (W)
6
 
 
SEATTLE REIGN (W)
4
 
 
1
0
1
1

00:30
FIN
CL
FAS
6
 
 
CD AUDAZ
9
 
 
0
0
0
1

00:30
FIN
FST
PERU (U17)
5
 
 
URUGUAY (U17)
6
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

00:15
FIN
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
5
3
 
ROYAL PARI FC
10
3
 
1
1
2
1
TV

00:15
FIN
CL
ALIANZA
1
 
 
PASAQUINA
8
 
 
1
2
1
2

00:05
FIN
CL
LIMON FC
10
 
 
PEREZ ZELEDON
2
 
 
0
0
3
1

00:00
FIN
B
GUALACEO SC
7
 
1
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

00:00
FIN
CL
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
5
 
1
SANTA TECLA
7
 
1
1
0
1
0

00:00
FIN
CL
LOBOS BUAP
11
 
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
2
1
 
0
0
0
3
TV

00:00
FIN
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
11
 
 
LIBERTAD
3
 
 
0
0
1
3
TV

00:00
FIN
AP
SPORTING CRISTAL
2
 
 
UTC
11
 
1
0
1
3
1
TV

00:00
FIN
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
9
 
 
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
2
 
 
0
1
0
2

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score