Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:15
FIN
QF
BENFICA
1
 
RIO AVE
 
2
 
1
2
3
2
TV
23:00
FIN
GS
AC MINEROS
2
 
 
ANGOSTURA FC
3
 
 
1
0
3
0
 
22:30
FIN
SD
LAS PALMAS
7
 
 
ZARAGOZA
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
TV
22:30
FIN
GS
ZAMORA FC
2
 
 
ARAGUA FC
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
22:05
FIN
3R
TOTTENHAM
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH
 
 
 
2
0
2
1
TV
22:00
FIN
GS
MONAGAS SC
1
 
1
LALA FC
2
 
1
1
0
1
0
21:45
FIN
EL1
BURTON ALBION
9
 
 
MILTON KEYNES DONS
20
 
 
1
0
1
0
21:45
FIN
EL1
LINCOLN
12
 
 
BOLTON
23
 
 
1
0
5
1
21:45
FIN
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
6
 
 
IPSWICH
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
21:45
FIN
EL2
MORECAMBE
23
 
 
PORT VALE
10
 
 
2
0
2
1
21:45
FIN
EL2
STEVENAGE
24
 
 
OLDHAM
20
 
 
0
0
0
0
21:45
POST
NL
AFC FYLDE
22
 
 
NOTTS COUNTY
6
 
 
21:45
POST
NLN
KETTERING
17
 
 
BRACKLEY TOWN
3
 
 
21:45
POST
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
9
 
 
ALTRINCHAM
10
 
 
21:45
FIN
NLS
MAIDSTONE UTD
8
 
 
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
10
 
 
0
1
1
1
21:45
POST
SLC
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
13
 
 
LOWESTOFT TOWN
16
 
 
21:45
POST
SLC
HEDNESFORD TOWN
9
 
 
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS
3
 
 
21:45
FIN
SLC
REDDITCH
22
 
 
STRATFORD
19
 
 
0
1
0
2
21:45
POST
SLS
HAYES & YEADING
8
 
 
BLACKFIELD & LANGLEY
13
 
 
21:45
POST
SLS
TRURO CITY
2
 
 
MERTHYR
12
 
 
21:45
POST
SLS
YATE TOWN
18
 
 
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
3
 
 
21:45
POST
IPL
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
20
 
 
EAST THURROCK UNITED
8
 
 
21:45
FIN
3R
BLACKPOOL
3
 
READING
 
 
 
0
1
0
2
21:45
FIN
3R
COVENTRY
 
 
BRISTOL ROVERS
 
3
 
1
0
3
0
21:45
FIN
3R
NEWCASTLE
1
 
ROCHDALE
 
1
 
3
0
4
1
21:45
FIN
3R
SHREWSBURY
2
 
BRISTOL CITY
 
1
 
0
0
1
0
21:45
FIN
R2
LEAMINGTON
 
 
KINGSTONIAN
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
21:45
FIN
R2
STOCKPORT
 
 
DORKING WANDERERS
 
 
 
0
2
0
4
21:45
FIN
R16
INTER
2
 
CAGLIARI
 
1
 
2
0
4
1
TV
21:30
POST
SLS
HARTLEY WINTNEY
20
 
 
HENDON
17
 
 
21:00
FIN
SD
MALAGA
15
 
 
PONFERRADINA
13
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV
20:00
FIN
QF
FC PORTO
 
 
VARZIM
 
2
 
2
1
2
1
TV
20:00
FIN
SD
ALBACETE
16
 
 
FUENLABRADA
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
TV
20:00
FIN
SD
SPORTING GIJON
13
 
 
ELCHE
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
TV
20:00
FIN
GS
TRUJILLANOS FC
3
 
 
GRAN VALENCIA
6
 
 
1
0
2
1
19:30
FIN
FRI
MALTA (W)
 
 
SWITZERLAND (W)
 
 
 
0
0
2
2
 
19:30
FIN
R16
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
2
 
XANTHI FC
 
3
 
1
1
2
1
TV
19:30
FIN
R16
KAYSERISPOR
1
 
FENERBAHCE
 
2
 
0
0
0
0
TV
19:20
FIN
R16
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
TV
19:15
FIN
R16
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
 
 
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
TV
19:00
FIN
FRC
KOLDING FC
 
 
ESBJERG
 
 
 
2
2
4
3
 
19:00
FIN
FRC
LEOBENDORF
 
 
SV HORN
 
 
 
1
1
1
6
 
19:00
FIN
R16
LAZIO
1
 
CREMONESE
 
2
 
2
0
4
0
TV
18:00
FIN
QR1
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
1
 
AL-KUWAIT
 
2
 
1
1
1
1
1
2
18:00
FIN
PR
AL-NASR SC
10
 
 
AL-QADSIA
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
17:40
FIN
D1
JEDDAH CLUB
9
 
 
AL-NAJOOM
20
 
 
0
1
3
2
17:35
FIN
D1
OHOD
4
 
 
AL-THUQBAH
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
17:30
FIN
R16
SIVASSPOR
2
 
YENI MALATYASPOR
 
1
 
3
0
4
0
TV
17:30
FIN
GS
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
5
 
 
LLANEROS FC
1
 
 
1
0
3
2
17:15
FIN
R16
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
1
VOLOS NPS
 
5
2
0
2
0
2
TV
17:00
FIN
FRC
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
 
 
KARLSRUHER SC
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
17:00
FIN
FRC
FC WINTERTHUR
 
 
AFC HERMANNSTADT
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 
16:00
FIN
FRC
FC LUGANO
 
 
FC HEIDENHEIM
 
 
 
2
3
2
4
16:00
FIN
FRC
MSK ZILINA
 
 
FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA
 
 
 
2
0
6
0
 
16:00
FIN
FRC
NK OSIJEK
 
 
PUSKAS ACADEMY
 
 
 
2
0
2
1
 
16:00
FIN
FRC
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
 
 
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
 
 
 
1
2
3
2
16:00
FIN
R16
NAPOLI
1
 
PERUGIA
 
3
 
2
0
2
0
TV
15:30
FIN
UPL
BRIGHT STARS FC
14
 
 
KCCA FC
2
 
 
1
1
2
1
15:30
FIN
UPL
ONDUPARAKA
6
 
 
MAROONS FC
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
15:30
FIN
UPL
PROLINE
16
 
 
VIPERS FC
1
 
 
1
3
2
4
15:20
FIN
PR
AL-SALMIYAH
3
 
 
YARMOUK
9
 
 
0
1
0
2
15:20
FIN
PR
AL-TADHAMON
8
 
1
AL-ARABI KUWAIT CITY
7
 
 
0
1
1
1
15:15
FIN
GS
AUSTRALIA (U23)
1
 
 
BAHRAIN (U23)
4
 
 
1
1
1
1
TV
 
15:15
FIN
GS
THAILAND (U23)
2
 
 
IRAQ (U23)
3
 
 
1
0
1
1
TV
 
15:00
FIN
FRC
BSC YOUNG BOYS
 
 
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
15:00
FIN
FRC
HERACLES
 
 
HEERENVEEN
 
 
 
1
1
2
3
 
15:00
FIN
FRC
RIED
 
 
SKN ST. POLTEN
 
 
 
1
1
2
3
 
15:00
FIN
FRC
SZEGED-CSANAD
 
 
FSV ZWICKAU
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
15:00
FIN
FRC
UJPEST
 
 
APOLLON LARISSA FC
 
 
 
0
0
3
0
15:00
FIN
R16
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
2
 
KIRKLARELISPOR
 
1
 
0
0
1
1
TV
15:00
FIN
UPL
SC VILLA
3
 
 
BUSOGA UNITED
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
14:45
FIN
FRC
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
 
 
ATLETIK KUKLEN
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 
14:45
FIN
D1
NAJRAN
13
 
 
AL-JABALAIN
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
14:30
FIN
QR1
CHENNAI CITY
1
 
RIFFA SC
 
1
 
0
1
0
1
14:30
FIN
LF
AC RANGERS
7
 
 
ST ELOI LUPOPO
6
 
 
0
0
1
2
14:25
FIN
D1
AL-SHOALAH
12
 
 
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
14:10
FIN
D1
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
15
 
1
AL-MOJZEL
19
 
 
0
1
0
1
14:00
FIN
FRC
FC BOTOSANI
 
 
PAKS
 
 
 
2
0
2
1
14:00
FIN
FRC
FC VADUZ
 
 
SV MEPPEN
 
 
 
5
1
5
3
14:00
FIN
FRC
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
 
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
14:00
FIN
FRC
KAPOSVAR
 
 
SUMQAYIT
 
 
 
1
1
4
3
14:00
FIN
FRC
SKF SERED
 
 
DOROGI FC
 
 
 
2
2
2
2
 
13:30
FIN
QR1
CERES-NEGROS FC
4
 
SHAN UNITED
 
4
 
2
0
3
2
13:30
FIN
QR1
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
2
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
 
2
 
1
2
3
3
3
5
13:00
FIN
FRC
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
 
 
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
 
 
 
1
0
3
1
12:30
FIN
ALG
ELMO ADAB
18
 
 
FAJR SEPASI
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
12:15
FIN
FRC
HALLESCHER FC
 
 
FC ZURICH
 
 
 
1
1
1
2
11:30
FIN
GS
KARVINA
2
 
 
BANIK OSTRAVA
1
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
11:15
FIN
A
SANKATA KATHMANDU
6
 
 
NEPAL ARMY
1
 
1
0
1
1
1
10:30
FIN
IL
NEROCA FC
8
 
 
REAL KASHMIR
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
10:30
FIN
IL
PUNJAB FC
2
 
 
MOHUN BAGAN
1
 
 
1
0
1
1
10:00
FIN
FRC
HALLESCHER FC
 
 
FC ZURICH
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
02:00
FIN
GS
SANTA FE
3
 
1
DEPORTIVO CALI
4
 
 
1
0
2
1
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score