Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PN

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:55
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
DC UNITED
6
 
 
FC DALLAS
1
 
 
0
0
1
0

23:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - CLAUSURA
JAGUARES
19
 
 
HUILA
18
 
 
0
0
0
0

23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - PRIMERA B NACIONAL
GIMNASIA JUJUY
16
 
 
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
18
 
 
0
0
1
0

23:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA
ALL BOYS
4
 
 
ATLANTA
3
 
 
 

23:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA
ATLETICO FENIX
14
 
 
TRISTAN SUAREZ
12
 
 
 

23:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA
BARRACAS CENTRAL
8
 
 
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
2
 
 
 

23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE A
FLAMENGO
3
2
 
FLUMINENSE
9
3
 
2
0
3
0

23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - PRIMERA B
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
8
 
 
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
4
 
 
0
0
1
1

23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF) - CONCACAF NATIONS LEAGUE
TURKS AND CAICOS ISL
33
 
 
GUYANA
11
1
 
0
5
0
8
 

22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIABOLIVIA - NACIONAL B GROUP A
CLUB ALWAYS READY
1
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO DE VINTO
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIABOLIVIA - NACIONAL B GROUP A
SURCAR
4
 
 
FATIC LA PAZ
5
 
 
0
0
3
0

22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIABOLIVIA - NACIONAL B GROUP C
INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO
1
 
 
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE POCITOS
6
 
 
2
0
4
2
 

22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
9
 
 
AVAI
3
 
 
1
1
1
2

22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE B
OESTE
11
 
 
FORTALEZA
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE B
VILA NOVA
5
 
 
BOA
20
 
1
1
0
2
0

22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELAVENEZUELA - CLAUSURA DIV.2
DEPORTIVO JBL
6
 
 
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
7
 
 
1
0
2
0

22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELAVENEZUELA - CLAUSURA DIV.2
YARACUY FC
5
 
1
MARGARITA FC
1
 
1
0
1
1
2

22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
SENEGAL
1
 
 
SUDAN
4
 
 
2
0
3
0

22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADACANADA - CSL P.OFF FINAL
FC VORKUTA
 
 
SC SCARBOROUGH
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
1
1
5-4

22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALAGUATEMALA - APERTURA
IZTAPA
8
 
 
MALACATECO
5
 
 
0
0
0
2

22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF) - CONCACAF NATIONS LEAGUE
PUERTO RICO
24
1
 
MARTINIQUE
9
3
1
0
0
0
1
 

22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAYURUGUAY - CLAUSURA
ATENAS
13
 
1
RAMPLA JUNIORS
7
 
1
0
0
2
2

22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAYURUGUAY - CLAUSURA
PENAROL
1
 
 
FENIX
14
 
 
1
0
2
0

22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAYURUGUAY - SEGUNDA DIVISION
CENTRAL ESPANOL
9
 
 
RENTISTAS
11
 
1
1
1
1
2

22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAYURUGUAY - SEGUNDA DIVISION
SUD AMERICA
6
 
 
ORIENTAL
14
 
 
0
0
0
1

22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELAVENEZUELA - CLAUSURA DIV.2
LALA FC
3
 
 
GRAN VALENCIA
7
 
 
0
1
2
1

21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - PRIMERA B NACIONAL
VILLA DALMINE
11
 
 
DEPORTIVO MORON
20
 
 
1
1
1
1

21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
NETHERLANDS
2
 
 
GERMANY
3
 
 
1
0
3
0

21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
REP. OF IRELAND
3
4
 
DENMARK
2
1
 
0
0
0
0

21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
BULGARIA
2
2
 
CYPRUS
3
3
 
0
1
2
1

21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
FYR MACEDONIA
1
1
 
LIECHTENSTEIN
4
2
 
3
1
4
1

21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - PRIMERA B NACIONAL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
 
 
ATLETICO MITRE
5
 
 
2
0
3
0

21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUMBELGIUM - SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN
GENK (W)
4
 
 
ANDERLECHT (W)
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP C
RENDE
5
 
 
POTENZA
15
 
 
0
2
0
2

21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP C
VIBONESE
4
 
 
CAVESE
10
 
 
1
0
2
0

21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - CHALLENGE CUP
GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
 
 
COLERAINE FC
 
 
2
0
0
2
0

21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
ALMERIA
9
 
 
LAS PALMAS
5
 
 
1
0
3
0

21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
NUMANCIA
10
 
 
ZARAGOZA
15
 
 
0
0
1
0

21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
2
 
 
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
7
 
 
0
0
1
1

21:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
TUNISIA
1
 
1
NIGER
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
BURKINA FASO
2
 
 
BOTSWANA
4
 
 
1
0
3
0

21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
MOROCCO
2
 
 
COMOROS
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - FA CUP
CENTRAL CORDOBA
 
 
GIMNASIA L.P.
 
1
 
0
0
1
1
3-4

21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUMBELGIUM - SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN
OH LEUVEN (W)
5
 
 
GENT (W)
1
 
 
0
2
0
3

21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - FA CUP 2018
PALESTINO
3
 
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
 
3
 
1
0
2
0

21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U19 CHAMPIONSHIP
NETHERLANDS (U19)
2
 
 
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (U19)
3
 
 
4
0
6
0

21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2
UD LOGRONES
13
 
 
TUDELANO
15
 
 
1
0
1
0

21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
9
2
1
COLORADO RAPIDS
11
1
1
0
0
0
2

21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
OTTAWA FURY FC
10
 
 
CHARLESTON BATTERY
4
 
 
0
1
0
2

20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
CONGO DR
2
 
 
ZIMBABWE
1
 
1
0
1
1
2
 

20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U19 CHAMPIONSHIP
HUNGARY (U19)
1
 
 
KOSOVO (U19)
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA II
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
5
 
 
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
20
 
 
1
0
6
1

20:10
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - II LIGA
WIDZEW LODZ
1
 
 
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
17
 
 
1
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 2
US BISKRA
4
 
 
USM EL HARRACH
15
 
 
0
0
2
1

20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADORECUADOR - DIVISION 2 STAGE 2
CLAN JUVENIL
8
 
1
MANTA FC
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2
RACING SANTANDER
1
 
 
UP LANGREO
14
 
 
2
0
4
1

20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3
ONTINYENT
7
 
 
BARCELONA B
3
 
 
0
1
0
3

19:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM QATARQATAR - STARS CUP
AL-SHAHANIYA
6
 
 
AL-KHOR
2
 
 
0
2
1
2

19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - REGIONAL LEAGUE CENTRAL
GRAZER AK
1
 
 
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
9
 
 
1
0
2
1

19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP C
CASERTANA
6
 
 
CATANIA
3
 
1
0
1
1
1

19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP C
MATERA
16
 
 
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
14
 
 
1
0
1
2

19:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE
FC HALIFAX TOWN
14
 
 
CHESTERFIELD
19
 
 
0
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 2
JSM BEJAIA
11
 
 
NC MAGRA
5
 
1
0
1
2
1

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
NORWAY
1
1
 
SLOVENIA
4
1
 
1
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
ARMENIA
2
2
 
GIBRALTAR
3
4
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
GEORGIA
1
1
 
ANDORRA
4
4
1
1
0
3
0

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
LATVIA
3
1
 
KAZAKHSTAN
2
3
 
1
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U17 CHAMPIONSHIP
PORTUGAL (U17)
1
 
 
BELARUS (U17)
2
 
 
2
0
3
0

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - II LIGA
GORNIK LECZNA
7
 
 
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
8
 
 
0
0
2
2

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 3
VOINT TURNU MAGURELE
3
 
 
FCM ALEXANDRIA
12
 
 
0
0
3
0

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
SPORTING GIJON
11
 
 
REUS
17
 
 
0
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1
CULTURAL LEONESA
4
 
 
NAVALCARNERO
18
 
1
0
1
3
1

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
16
 
 
VALLADOLID B
10
 
 
1
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2
SD LEIOA
6
 
1
CD VITORIA
17
 
1
1
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3
VILLARREAL B
1
 
 
CONQUENSE
16
 
 
2
1
3
2

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEYTURKEY - TFF 2. LIG WHITE GROUP
MANISASPOR
18
 
 
GUMUSHANESPOR
15
 
 
0
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEYTURKEY - TFF 2. LIG WHITE GROUP
SAKARYASPOR
5
 
 
AMEDSPOR
11
 
 
1
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEYTURKEY - TFF 2. LIG RED GROUP
MENEMEN BELEDIYE
1
 
 
KAHRAMANMARASSPOR AS
11
 
 
1
1
2
1

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINEUKRAINE - FIRST LEAGUE
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
4
 
 
HIRNYK-SPORT
11
 
 
1
0
2
1

18:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
PHILIPPINES
 
 
OMAN
 
 
 
1
1
1
1

18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
EQUATORIAL GUINEA
3
 
 
MADAGASCAR
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
MOZAMBIQUE
3
 
 
NAMIBIA
2
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
NIGERIA
1
 
 
LIBYA
3
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 2
ASM ORAN
13
 
 
WA TLEMCEN
2
 
 
1
0
3
3

18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 2
USM ANNABA
9
 
 
RC RELIZANE
8
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - I LIGA
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
6
 
 
BYTOVIA BYTOW
5
 
 
1
0
1
1

18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - I LIGA
CHROBRY GLOGOW
4
 
1
STAL MIELEC
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
19
 
 
UNION ADARVE
13
 
 
2
1
2
3

18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEYTURKEY - TFF 2. LIG RED GROUP
SANLIURFASPOR
6
 
 
ETIMESGUT BLD. SPOR
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEYTURKEY - TFF 2. LIG RED GROUP
TARSUS IDMAN YURDU
7
 
 
PENDIKSPOR
5
 
 
2
2
2
2

18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINEUKRAINE - FIRST LEAGUE
DNIPRO-1
1
 
 
PRIKARPATYE
10
 
 
0
0
2
1

18:00
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINEUKRAINE - FIRST LEAGUE
KOBRA KHARKIV
16
 
 
BALKANY ZORYA
9
 
 

17:35
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM QATARQATAR - STARS CUP
AL-AHLI DOHA
3
 
 
AL-SAILIYA
5
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:35
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM QATARQATAR - STARS CUP
AL-SADD SC
4
 
1
AL-RAYYAN SC
1
 
 
0
3
0
8

17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP B
RIMINI
13
 
 
TERAMO
14
 
1
0
1
1
1

17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP C
SICULA LEONZIO
11
 
 
RIETI
13
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - REGIONAL LEAGUE EAST
LEOBENDORF
2
 
 
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
12
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 2
AMAL BOU SAADA
10
 
 
MOSTAGANEM
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 2
RC KOUBA
14
 
 
EL EULMA
3
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 2
USM BLIDA
16
 
 
MC SAIDA
6
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
FC DORNBIRN 1913
1
 
 
SV SEEKIRCHEN
8
 
 
2
0
4
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
FC KUFSTEIN
4
 
 
BSK 1933
14
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
FC PINZGAU
13
 
 
FC LANGENEGG
16
 
 
2
0
4
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
TSV ST. JOHANN
6
 
 
SCR ALTACH (AM)
12
 
1
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
VFB HOHENEMS
11
 
 
SV GRODIG
10
 
1
0
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIABULGARIA - SOUTHEAST 3 AFL
SOZOPOL
4
 
 
SOKOL MARKOVO
12
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
ACCRINGTON ST
4
 
 
BRADFORD
23
 
 
1
0
3
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
AFC WIMBLEDON
21
 
 
PORTSMOUTH
1
 
 
0
2
1
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
BURTON ALBION
14
 
 
BRISTOL ROVERS
20
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
COVENTRY
10
 
 
WYCOMBE
17
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
FLEETWOOD TOWN
11
 
 
SHREWSBURY
18
 
 
2
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
GILLINGHAM
19
 
 
SOUTHEND
12
 
 
0
0
0
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
OXFORD UNITED
22
 
 
PLYMOUTH
24
 
1
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
ROCHDALE
16
 
 
DONCASTER
6
 
 
0
1
2
3

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
SCUNTHORPE
15
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
2
 
 
0
0
0
2

17:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
SUNDERLAND
3
 
 
BLACKPOOL
13
 
 

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
23
 
 
MILTON KEYNES DONS
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
CARLISLE
11
 
 
MORECAMBE
18
 
 
0
2
0
2

17:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
CHELTENHAM
22
 
 
YEOVIL
14
 
 

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
COLCHESTER
5
 
 
CRAWLEY TOWN
8
 
1
1
1
3
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
CREWE
17
 
 
BURY
7
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
EXETER
2
 
 
SWINDON TOWN
12
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
NEWPORT COUNTY
4
 
 
STEVENAGE
10
 
 
1
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
PORT VALE
16
 
 
LINCOLN
1
 
 
0
3
2
6

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE
AFC FYLDE
6
 
 
MAIDSTONE UTD
20
 
 
0
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE
BOREHAM WOOD
11
 
 
MAIDENHEAD
18
 
 
1
0
3
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE
BROMLEY
15
 
 
BARROW
13
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
22
 
 
WREXHAM
2
 
 
1
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE
EASTLEIGH
10
 
 
ALDERSHOT TOWN
16
 
 
1
2
1
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE
HARROGATE TOWN
4
 
 
DOVER
23
 
1
1
0
2
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
21
 
 
GATESHEAD
7
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE
LEYTON ORIENT
3
 
1
HARTLEPOOL
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE
SALFORD CITY
1
 
 
BRAINTREE
24
 
 
1
1
2
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE
SOLIHULL MOORS
5
 
 
EBBSFLEET UNITED
17
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
AFC TELFORD UTD
7
 
 
CHORLEY
1
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
ALTRINCHAM
15
 
 
ALFRETON
14
 
 
3
0
3
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
BOSTON UTD
6
 
 
BLYTH SPARTANS
19
 
 
1
0
4
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
3
 
 
KIDDERMINSTER
2
 
 
0
0
1
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
21
 
2
DARLINGTON 1883
13
 
 
1
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
GUISELEY AFC
11
 
 
BRACKLEY TOWN
5
 
 
1
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
LEAMINGTON
16
 
 
CURZON ASHTON
10
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
SOUTHPORT
22
 
 
YORK
9
 
 
1
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
4
 
 
ASHTON UNITED
17
 
 
3
0
5
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
STOCKPORT
12
 
 
HEREFORD
18
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
BILLERICAY
1
 
 
GLOUCESTER CITY
18
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
CHIPPENHAM
12
 
 
DARTFORD
6
 
 
1
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
15
 
 
TORQUAY
9
 
 
1
0
2
4

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
HUNGERFORD TOWN
20
 
 
DULWICH HAMLET
16
 
 
1
0
1
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
OXFORD CITY
17
 
 
CONCORD RANGERS
11
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
ST ALBANS
10
 
 
BATH CITY
5
 
 
0
2
0
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
TRURO CITY
21
 
2
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
13
 
1
0
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
WEALDSTONE
4
 
 
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
7
 
1
2
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
WELLING
2
 
 
SLOUGH TOWN
8
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
WESTON SUPER MARE
22
 
 
EAST THURROCK UNITED
19
 
 

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
WOKING
3
 
 
CHELMSFORD
14
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE
BASFORD UNITED
2
 
 
STALYBRIDGE
10
 
 
3
1
5
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE
FARSLEY CELTIC
5
 
 
BUXTON
8
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE
GRANTHAM TOWN
13
 
 
LANCASTER
20
 
 
0
2
0
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE
HEDNESFORD TOWN
12
 
 
SOUTH SHIELDS
6
 
 
2
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE
HYDE FC
11
 
 
GAINSBOROUGH
7
 
 
0
1
1
3

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE
MARINE
18
 
1
WHITBY
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
17
 
 
NANTWICH TOWN
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE
NORTH FERRIBY UNITED
22
 
 
STAFFORD RANGERS
15
 
 
1
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE
SCARBOROUGH
1
 
 
BAMBER BRIDGE
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE
WARRINGTON TOWN
3
 
 
MATLOCK TOWN
16
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE
WORKINGTON
21
 
 
WITTON ALBION
19
 
 

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
14
 
 
BARWELL
9
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL
ALVECHURCH
5
 
 
ST IVES
16
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL
BEDWORTH UNITED
22
 
 
HITCHIN
21
 
 
2
1
2
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
4
 
 
BANBURY UNITED
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL
COALVILLE
6
 
 
NEEDHAM MARKET
8
 
 
0
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL
KINGS LYNN
15
 
 
STRATFORD
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL
LEISTON FC
7
 
 
HALESOWEN TOWN
13
 
 
2
0
4
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
12
 
 
LOWESTOFT TOWN
18
 
 
1
0
3
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL
ST NEOTS
19
 
 
KETTERING
1
 
 
0
0
0
3

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL
STOURBRIDGE
3
 
 
ROYSTON TOWN
2
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL
TAMWORTH
17
 
 
REDDITCH
20
 
 
1
0
1
3

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH
CHESHAM UNITED
22
 
 
SALISBURY CITY
3
 
 
1
2
1
4

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH
DORCHESTER
17
 
 
WALTON CASUALS
12
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH
FROME
16
 
 
HARROW BOROUGH
7
 
 
0
0
1
3

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH
GOSPORT BOROUGH
13
 
 
BEACONSFIELD
6
 
 
1
1
2
3

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH
HARTLEY WINTNEY
9
 
 
HENDON
2
 
 
1
1
2
3

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH
METROPOLITAN POLICE
15
 
 
BASINGSTOKE
10
 
 
3
2
4
4

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH
POOLE TOWN
11
 
 
TAUNTON TOWN
4
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH
STAINES TOWN
21
 
 
MERTHYR
8
 
 
1
3
2
6

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
19
 
 
WEYMOUTH
1
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH
TIVERTON
5
 
 
FARNBOROUGH
14
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH
WIMBORNE TOWN
18
 
 
KINGS LANGLEY
20
 
 
1
0
5
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - ISTHMIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
BURGESS HILL TOWN
22
 
 
HARINGEY BOROUGH
16
 
 
1
0
3
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - ISTHMIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
18
 
 
AFC HORNCHURCH
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - ISTHMIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
FOLKESTONE
10
 
 
DORKING WANDERERS
2
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - ISTHMIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
HARLOW TOWN
21
 
 
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
12
 
 
0
2
0
4

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - ISTHMIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
MARGATE
8
 
 
ENFIELD TOWN
3
 
1
1
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - ISTHMIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
MERSTHAM
15
 
 
BISHOP S STORTFORD
6
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - ISTHMIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
POTTERS BAR TOWN
9
 
 
LEWES
7
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - ISTHMIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
1
 
 
BOGNOR REGIS
4
 
 
0
0
1
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - ISTHMIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
WHITEHAWK
17
 
 
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
19
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - ISTHMIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
14
 
1
LEATHERHEAD
20
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - ISTHMIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
WORTHING
5
 
 
KINGSTONIAN
13
 
 
1
1
3
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U19 CHAMPIONSHIP
REP. OF IRELAND (U19)
1
 
 
FAROE ISLANDS (U19)
4
 
 
0
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U19 CHAMPIONSHIP
SWITZERLAND (U19)
2
 
 
ANDORRA (U19)
4
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
LEVSKI SOFIA
 
 
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
MARIBOR
 
 
HNK GORICA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
UZBEKISTAN
 
 
NORTH KOREA
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
SSV JEDDELOH
15
 
 
HAMBURGER SV II
10
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
FC PIPINSRIED
16
 
 
FC MEMMINGEN
6
 
 
1
2
3
3

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELANDNORTHERN IRELAND - NIFL PREMIERSHIP
CRUSADERS FC
3
 
1
GLENTORAN FC
7
 
 
2
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELANDNORTHERN IRELAND - NIFL PREMIERSHIP
INSTITUTE FC
8
 
 
BALLYMENA UNITED
4
 
 
0
0
1
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELANDNORTHERN IRELAND - NIFL PREMIERSHIP
LINFIELD
2
 
 
NEWRY CITY FC
11
 
 
2
0
3
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELANDNORTHERN IRELAND - NIFL PREMIERSHIP
WARRENPOINT TOWN
9
 
 
ARDS
10
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELANDNORTHERN IRELAND - NIFL CHAMPIONSHIP
BALLYCLARE COMRADES
4
 
 
DUNDELA
2
 
 
1
1
3
3

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELANDNORTHERN IRELAND - NIFL CHAMPIONSHIP
KNOCKBREDA
6
 
 
HARLAND & WOLFF WELDERS
5
 
 
0
2
1
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELANDNORTHERN IRELAND - NIFL CHAMPIONSHIP
LARNE
1
 
 
DERGVIEW
10
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELANDNORTHERN IRELAND - NIFL CHAMPIONSHIP
LOUGHGALL
8
 
 
BALLINAMALLARD UTD
12
 
 
1
1
2
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELANDNORTHERN IRELAND - NIFL CHAMPIONSHIP
PSNI
9
 
 
LIMAVADY UNITED
11
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELANDNORTHERN IRELAND - NIFL PREMIER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE
ANNAGH UNITED
1
 
 
MOYOLA PARK
10
 
 
1
0
3
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELANDNORTHERN IRELAND - NIFL PREMIER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE
BANBRIDGE TOWN
8
 
 
ARMAGH CITY
11
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELANDNORTHERN IRELAND - NIFL PREMIER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE
LISBURN DISTILLERY
7
 
 
SPORT & LEISURE SWIFTS
9
 
 
0
0
7
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELANDNORTHERN IRELAND - NIFL PREMIER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE
NEWINGTON YOUTH CLUB
3
 
 
LURGAN CELTIC
6
 
 
0
2
1
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELANDNORTHERN IRELAND - NIFL PREMIER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE
QUEENS UNIVERSITY
2
 
 
DOLLINGSTOWN
12
 
 
2
0
3
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELANDNORTHERN IRELAND - NIFL PREMIER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE
TOBERMORE UNITED
4
 
 
PORTSTEWART
5
 
 
0
0
4
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 2. DIVISJON GROUP 1
MOSS
9
 
 
GRORUD
3
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 2. DIVISJON GROUP 1
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
11
 
 
RAUFOSS
1
 
 
0
2
2
3

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - I LIGA
WIGRY SUWALKI
12
 
 
GKS TYCHY
13
 
 
1
2
2
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGALPORTUGAL - LEAGUE CUP
AVES
1
 
 
RIO AVE
4
 
 
1
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 1
OTELUL GALATI
1
 
 
CSM FOCSANI 2007
7
 
 
1
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
FC ARMAVIR
19
3
1
BALTIKA
18
4
1
2
0
2
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
MORDOVIA SARANSK
9
 
 
KHIMKI
11
1
 
0
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST
KAZANKA MOSCOW
2
 
 
DNEPR SMOLENSK
11
 
1
3
0
4
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP
PARTICK
8
 
 
DUNDEE UTD
4
 
 
0
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - SCOTTISH LEAGUE TWO
ELGIN CITY
5
 
 
COWDENBEATH
7
 
1
1
1
3
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - CHALLENGE CUP
BOHEMIANS
 
 
SUTTON UTD
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
4-3

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - CHALLENGE CUP
DUNFERMLINE
 
 
ALLOA ATHLETIC
 
 
 
1
1
2
2
4-5

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - CHALLENGE CUP
EAST FIFE
 
 
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - CHALLENGE CUP
MOTHERWELL (U21)
 
 
SLIGO ROVERS
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - CHALLENGE CUP
ROSS COUNTY
 
 
MONTROSE
 
 
 
2
1
3
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - CHALLENGE CUP
ST MIRREN (U21)
 
 
QUEENS PARK
 
 
 
1
0
2
4

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
OSASUNA
12
 
 
CORDOBA
21
 
 
1
0
3
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2
REAL SOCIEDAD B
9
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
5
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - PRIMERA DIVISION WOMEN
SEVILLA (W)
10
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
1
 
 
0
1
1
3

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DIVISION 1 NORTH
ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKA IF
15
 
 
KARLSLUNDS IF
13
 
 
1
2
1
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DIVISION 1 SOUTH
SKOVDE AIK
12
 
 
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
2
 
 
0
2
1
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINEUKRAINE - FIRST LEAGUE
VOLYN LUTSK
2
 
 
MFK MYKOLAIV
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - II LIGA
STAL STALOWA WOLA
6
 
 
ROZWOJ KATOWICE
18
 
 
2
0
4
0

16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U19 CHAMPIONSHIP
AUSTRIA (U19)
3
 
 
SLOVENIA (U19)
2
 
 
0
2
2
2

16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
 
 
APOLLON SMIRNIS
 
 
 
1
0
1
1

16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
VOLOS NPS
 
 
PANACHAIKI 1891
 
 
 
0
0
4
1
 

16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WALESWALES - WELSH PREMIER LEAGUE
BARRY TOWN
3
 
 
CARMARTHEN TOWN
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAYURUGUAY - SEGUNDA DIVISION
ALBION FC
13
 
 
PLAZA COLONIA
3
 
 
0
1
0
2

16:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAYURUGUAY - SEGUNDA DIVISION
CERRITO
7
 
2
CERRO LARGO
1
 
2
0
0
0
1

16:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAYURUGUAY - SEGUNDA DIVISION
JUVENTUD
2
 
 
MIRAMAR
12
 
 
0
1
1
1

16:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAYURUGUAY - SEGUNDA DIVISION
TACUAREMBO
8
 
 
VILLA TERESA
4
 
 
0
1
2
1

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFGHANISTANAFGHANISTAN - AFGHAN PREMIER LEAGUE
DE SPIN GHAR BAZAN
4
 
 
MAWJHAI AMU
3
 
 
1
1
1
1

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
SOUTH AFRICA
2
 
 
SEYCHELLES
4
 
 
3
0
6
0
 

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
UGANDA
1
 
 
LESOTHO
4
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - REGIONAL LEAGUE CENTRAL
ATSV STADL-PAURA
4
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC (AM)
5
 
 
0
0
0
2

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIABULGARIA - NORTHEAST 3 AFL
SPARTAK VARNA
4
 
 
KALIAKRA
11
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIABULGARIA - NORTHEAST 3 AFL
SVETKAVITSA
3
 
 
BOTEV NOVI PAZAR
1
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIABULGARIA - SOUTHEAST 3 AFL
ASENOVETS 2005
18
 
 
BORISLAV PARVOMAY
8
 
 
0
0
1
2

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIABULGARIA - SOUTHEAST 3 AFL
DIMITROVGRAD
10
 
 
ATLETIK KUKLEN
11
 
 
0
0
3
1

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIABULGARIA - SOUTHEAST 3 AFL
GIGANT SAEDINENIE
13
 
 
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIABULGARIA - SOUTHEAST 3 AFL
MINYOR RADNEVO
7
 
 
KARNOBAT
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIABULGARIA - SOUTHEAST 3 AFL
ROZOVA DOLINA
9
 
 
SADOVO
16
 
 
1
1
4
1
 

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIABULGARIA - SOUTHEAST 3 AFL
ZAGORETS NOVA ZAGORA
3
 
 
NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS
1
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIACROATIA - DRUGA HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
12
 
 
DUGOPOLJE
11
 
 
0
2
1
2

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIACROATIA - DRUGA HNL
MEDJIMURJE
8
 
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
9
 
 
0
3
1
4

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIACROATIA - DRUGA HNL
NK OSIJEK II
3
 
 
NK VARAZDIN
1
 
 
1
0
3
0

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIACROATIA - DRUGA HNL
SESVETE
7
 
 
BSK BIJELO BRDO
14
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIACROATIA - DRUGA HNL
SIBENIK
2
 
 
LUCKO
10
 
 
1
0
3
0

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIACROATIA - DRUGA HNL
SOLIN
13
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB II
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARKDENMARK - 2. DIVISION POOL 1
FC SYDVEST 05
11
 
 
KOLDING FC
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARKDENMARK - 2. DIVISION POOL 2
VANLOSE
3
 
 
B93 COPENHAGEN
6
 
 
0
0
0
3

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
NORTHAMPTON
19
 
 
FOREST GREEN
9
 
 
0
1
2
1

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
SLOVAKIA
3
3
 
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
3
 
0
0
1
2

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U17 CHAMPIONSHIP
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (U17)
3
 
1
ICELAND (U17)
2
 
 
1
0
1
1

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U17 CHAMPIONSHIP
UKRAINE (U17)
1
 
 
GIBRALTAR (U17)
4
 
 
4
0
11
0

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U17 CHAMPIONSHIP
WALES (U17)
4
 
 
KAZAKHSTAN (U17)
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - NAISTEN LIGA
TPS (W)
6
 
 
ALAND UNITED (W)
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
BALIKESIRSPOR
 
 
BURSASPOR
 
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECEGREECE - FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2 GROUP 4
OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU 1937
1
 
 
PIERIKOS
13
 
 
0
0
5
1
 

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 2. DIVISJON GROUP 1
FRAM LARVIK
10
 
 
BAERUM
8
 
 
1
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - II LIGA
POGON SIEDLCE
15
 
 
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
9
 
 
2
0
2
1

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - II LIGA
RESOVIA RZESZOW
12
 
1
GKS BELCHATOW
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - II LIGA
ROW 1964 RYBNIK
13
 
1
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
5
 
 
1
1
1
1

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA II
PANDURII TG JIU
8
 
 
SPORTUL SNAGOV
1
 
1
1
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST
DOLGOPRUDNY
6
 
 
ZNAMYA TRUDA
9
 
 
</