Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PEN

1

X

2

13:00
2 HF
61'
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
ALBIREX NIIGATA
14
 
 
VENTFORET KOFU
13
 
 
0
4
1
4

14:00
1 HF
20'
SHOW GAMES FROM PHILIPPINESPHILIPPINES - PHILIPPINES FOOTBALL LEAGUE
CERES-NEGROS FC
1
 
 
JPV MARIKINA
5
 
 
2
1
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)WORLD (FIFA) - WORLD CUP RUSSIA 2018
PORTUGAL
2
 
 
MOROCCO
4
 
 

15:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIAMALAYSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE
SABAH
5
 
 
MISC-MIFA
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIAMALAYSIA - SUPER LEAGUE
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
1
 
 
TERENGGANU
5
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIAMALAYSIA - SUPER LEAGUE
KEDAH
4
 
 
KUALA LUMPUR
8
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIAMALAYSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE
TERENGGANU II
11
 
 
UKM FC
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FC FASTAV ZLIN
 
 
ZNOJMO
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
 
 
SPARTAK TRNAVA
 
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
BRNO
 
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
DUNAJSKA STREDA
 
 
ZNOJMO
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
 
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
TEPLICE
 
 
TABORSKO
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LITHUANIALITHUANIA - DIVISION 1
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
2
 
 
PALANGA
6
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)WORLD (FIFA) - WORLD CUP RUSSIA 2018
URUGUAY
2
 
 
SAUDI ARABIA
4
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - VEIKKAUSLIIGA
HONKA
5
 
 
SJK
9
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - VEIKKAUSLIIGA
ILVES
6
 
 
LAHTI
4
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - VEIKKAUSLIIGA
KUPS
3
 
 
HJK HELSINKI
1
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - VEIKKAUSLIIGA
TPS
12
 
 
FC INTER
8
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - VEIKKAUSLIIGA
VPS
7
 
 
IFK MARIEHAMN
10
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - YKKONEN
AC KAJAANI
7
 
 
HIFK
1
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - YKKONEN
AC OULU
6
 
 
JJK
10
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - YKKONEN
FF JARO
2
 
 
HAKA
4
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - YKKONEN
KLUBI-04
9
 
 
EIF
5
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - YKKONEN
KPV
3
 
 
KTP
8
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
WACKER INNSBRUCK
 
 
LUDOGORETS
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOLDOVAMOLDOVA - FA CUP
CAHUL-2005
 
 
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOLDOVAMOLDOVA - FA CUP
FC GRANICERUL
 
 
MILSAMI ORHEI
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOLDOVAMOLDOVA - FA CUP
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
 
 
CSF SPARTA CHISINAU
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOLDOVAMOLDOVA - FA CUP
SPERANTA
 
 
CODRU
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOLDOVAMOLDOVA - FA CUP
VICTORIA BARDAR
 
 
ZARIA BALTI
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
KSV SUPERFUND
 
 
VIDEOTON FC
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
NK DOMZALE
 
 
VARDAR SKOPJE
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOLDOVAMOLDOVA - FA CUP
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
 
 
ISKRA-STAL RIBNITA
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOLDOVAMOLDOVA - FA CUP
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
 
 
CSF SPARTANII
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 1. DIVISJON
VIKING
5
 
 
FLORO
15
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
 
 
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LITHUANIALITHUANIA - DIVISION 1
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
1
 
 
LIETAVA JONAVA
8
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOLDOVAMOLDOVA - FA CUP
PETROCUB
 
 
FC FLORESTI
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
K.S.K. HEIST
 
 
KV MECHELEN
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - BRASILEIRO WOMEN
KINDERMANN (W)
3
 
 
SPORT RECIFE (W)
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - BRASILEIRO WOMEN
RIO PRETO (W)
4
 
 
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - BRASILEIRO WOMEN
SAO FRANCISCO (W)
7
 
 
SAO JOSE (W)
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - 1. DEILD
IA AKRANES
1
 
 
MAGNI
12
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - URVALSDEILD WOMEN
STJARNAN (W)
4
 
 
IBV (W)
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)WORLD (FIFA) - WORLD CUP RUSSIA 2018
IRAN
1
 
 
SPAIN
3
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
THE NEW SAINTS
 
 
CEFN DRUIDS AFC
 
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - 1. DEILD
FRAM REYKJAVIK
5
 
 
IR
11
 
 

22:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - 1. DEILD
NJARDVIK
8
 
 
HK KOPAVOGUR
2
 
 

22:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - 1. DEILD
THOR AKUREYRI
3
 
 
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
4
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - URVALSDEILD
VALUR REYKJAVIK
2
 
 
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
5
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
 
 
Finished Games
HT
FT
ET
PEN

1

X

2

20:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DIVISION 1 SOUTH
FK KARLSKRONA
12
 
 
TORNS IF
3
 
 

20:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DIVISION 1 SOUTH
LUNDS BK
7
 
 
MJALLBY AIF
1
 
 

19:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - KAKKONEN GROUP A
LPS
12
 
 
PEPO
1
 
 

19:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - KAKKONEN GROUP B
FC KIFFEN
8
 
 
HONKA/AKATEMIA
6
 
 

18:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - KAKKONEN GROUP A
FC VIIKINGIT
3
 
 
JIPPO
4
 
 

18:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - KAKKONEN GROUP A
GNISTAN
2
 
 
FCV
9
 
 

18:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - KAKKONEN GROUP A
MIPK
10
 
 
JAPS
6
 
 

18:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - KAKKONEN GROUP A
MYPA
7
 
 
MP
5
 
 

18:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - KAKKONEN GROUP A
NJS
8
 
 
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
11
 
 

18:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - KAKKONEN GROUP B
BK-46
11
 
 
HJS AKATEMIA
12
 
 

18:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - KAKKONEN GROUP B
GRIFK
2
 
 
KAAPO
5
 
 

18:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - KAKKONEN GROUP B
MUSA
3
 
 
HIFK 2
9
 
 

18:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - KAKKONEN GROUP B
SALPA
1
 
 
FC JAZZ
4
 
 

18:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - KAKKONEN GROUP C
PK-37
9
 
 
NARPES KRAFT
11
 
 

18:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - KAKKONEN GROUP C
TP-47 TORNIO
12
 
 
VIFK
8
 
 

14:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM PHILIPPINESPHILIPPINES - PHILIPPINES FOOTBALL LEAGUE
STALLION LAGUNA FC
4
 
 
KAYA
2
 
 
 

12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - AUSTRALIAN CAPITAL TERRITORY
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
4
 
 
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
3
 
 
1
0
1
0

12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
MALMO FF
 
 
MOLDE
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

11:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM PHILIPPINESPHILIPPINES - PHILIPPINES FOOTBALL LEAGUE
DAVAO AGUILAS
3
 
 
GLOBAL CEBU
6
 
 
 

11:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PHILIPPINESPHILIPPINES - PHILIPPINES FOOTBALL LEAGUE
DAVAO AGUILAS
3
 
 
KAYA
2
 
 
1
1
3
1

10:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PHILIPPINESPHILIPPINES - PHILIPPINES FOOTBALL LEAGUE
STALLION LAGUNA FC
4
 
 
GLOBAL CEBU
6
 
1
2
0
4
0
 

03:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE B
AVAI
2
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
7
 
 
2
0
3
3

01:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE B
PONTE PRETA
10
 
2
CSA
3
 
 
1
0
1
1

00:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - BRASILEIRO WOMEN
FERROVIARIA (W)
4
 
 
CORINTHIANS (W)
1
 
 
3
3
3
5

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score