Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FIN
CL
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
11
 
 
CLUB NACIONAL
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
22:45
FIN
PL
FC PORTO
2
2
 
PACOS FERREIRA
17
3
 
1
0
2
0
TV
22:00
FIN
B
PISA
9
3
1
PORDENONE
3
4
 
2
0
2
0
TV
21:45
FIN
ECH
PRESTON
7
 
 
WEST BROM
2
1
 
0
0
0
1
TV
21:45
FIN
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
18
 
 
KETTERING
20
 
 
0
0
0
0
21:45
FIN
SLC
HITCHIN
17
 
 
LOWESTOFT TOWN
14
 
1
1
1
1
3
21:45
FIN
2R
SOLIHULL MOORS
1
 
ROTHERHAM
 
 
 
2
0
3
4
TV
21:45
FIN
L2
CAEN
12
 
 
NANCY
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
TV
21:45
FIN
A
CAGLIARI
5
3
 
SAMPDORIA
17
1
 
0
1
4
3
TV
21:45
FIN
CGB
RIMINI
19
 
 
RAVENNA
13
 
 
1
0
1
2
21:30
FIN
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
13
1
 
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
10
2
1
0
1
2
1
TV
21:00
FIN
GS
DERBY (U23)
1
 
 
BIRMINGHAM (U23)
3
 
 
3
0
5
1
 
21:00
FIN
GS
EVERTON (U23)
2
 
 
WATFORD (U23)
3
 
 
0
0
3
0
 
21:00
FIN
GS
HUDDERSFIELD (U23)
2
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U23)
1
 
 
1
1
1
1
 
21:00
FIN
GS
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
3
 
 
BOURNEMOUTH (U23)
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 
21:00
FIN
GS
STOKE CITY (U23)
2
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U23)
4
 
 
3
0
4
0
 
21:00
FIN
D1
JONG UTRECHT
9
1
 
ALMERE CITY FC
11
1
 
1
0
3
1
20:45
FIN
PL
SC BRAGA
5
2
 
RIO AVE
10
2
 
1
0
2
0
TV
20:30
FIN
L1
FC BOTOSANI
8
4
 
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
5
2
 
1
0
1
0
TV
20:00
FIN
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
1
 
SILKEBORG
14
 
 
1
0
2
1
TV
20:00
FIN
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
3
 
 
FSV ZWICKAU
11
 
 
2
0
3
1
20:00
FIN
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
1
 
 
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
19:00
FIN
GS
KUWAIT
4
 
 
BAHRAIN
2
 
 
0
1
2
4
TV
 
19:00
FIN
GS
OMAN
3
 
 
SAUDI ARABIA
1
 
 
0
2
1
3
TV
 
19:00
FIN
D1
OMONIA
2
1
 
APOEL
3
1
 
0
0
0
0
TV
19:00
FIN
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
8
 
 
HAPOEL AFULA
16
 
 
2
0
3
2
19:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
9
 
 
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
19:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
2
 
 
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
7
 
 
0
1
1
1
19:00
FIN
SL
BESIKTAS
4
2
 
KAYSERISPOR
18
1
 
3
0
4
1
TV
18:30
FIN
CSKA MOSCOW
3
1
 
ARSENAL TULA
6
2
 
0
0
0
1
TV
18:30
FIN
KRASNODAR
2
2
 
TAMBOV
10
1
 
0
0
0
0
TV
18:00
FIN
PR
SABAH FK
6
 
 
QARABAG
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
18:00
FIN
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
7
 
 
METALOGLOBUS
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
18:00
FIN
1L
BALIKESIRSPOR
9
 
 
HATAYSPOR
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
17:00
FIN
D1
SMOUHA SC
6
 
 
EL GEISH
15
 
 
2
1
2
1
17:00
FIN
PL
JIGAWA STARS
15
 
 
IFEANYI UBA
9
 
 
1
0
2
1
16:30
FIN
GS
QATAR
2
 
 
UAE
3
 
 
2
1
4
2
TV
 
16:30
FIN
GS
YEMEN
4
 
 
IRAQ
1
 
1
0
0
0
0
TV
 
16:00
FIN
GS
CRYSTAL PALACE (U23)
4
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
2
 
 
1
5
1
5
 
16:00
FIN
SL2
KERKYRA
12
 
 
APOLLON SMIRNIS
1
 
 
0
2
0
2
16:00
FIN
CG6
EOLIKOS
10
 
 
AITTITOS SPATON
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
16:00
FIN
ISL
JAMSHEDPUR FC
3
 
 
NORTHEAST UNITED
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
16:00
FIN
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
13
 
 
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
9
 
2
1
0
1
0
14:30
FIN
LUDOGORETS II
13
 
 
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
14:30
FIN
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
6
 
 
BSK BIJELO BRDO
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
14:00
FIN
SL
DRENICA
6
 
 
FERIZAJ
10
 
 
0
2
0
2
TV
14:00
FIN
SL
FERONIKELI
5
 
 
DUKAGJINI
12
 
 
2
2
4
2
TV
14:00
FIN
SL
KF VUSHTRRIA
11
 
 
KF BALLKANI
1
 
 
1
0
1
0
14:00
FIN
GS
MALAYSIA (U23)
4
 
 
TIMOR-LESTE (U23)
5
 
 
3
0
4
0
 
14:00
FIN
GS
MYANMAR (U23)
1
 
 
CAMBODIA (U23)
2
 
 
1
1
2
1
 
13:30
FIN
L1
MADURA UNITED
3
 
1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
9
 
 
0
1
2
3
13:30
FIN
L1
PS TIRA
12
 
 
BARITO PUTERA
13
 
 
0
1
0
1
13:15
FIN
GS
SRI LANKA (U23)
5
 
1
MALDIVES (U23)
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
12:45
FIN
PR
GANDZASAR
9
 
 
SHIRAK FC
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
12:00
FIN
PR
FC NOAH
6
 
1
ARARAT YEREVAN
4
 
 
1
0
2
0
11:00
FIN
L1
SEMEN PADANG
16
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
10:30
FIN
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
7
 
 
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
2
 
 
0
0
2
2
10:00
FIN
GS
MYANMAR (W)
2
 
 
MALAYSIA (W)
3
 
 
2
0
5
0
 
10:00
FIN
GS
THAILAND (W)
2
 
 
INDONESIA (W)
3
 
 
4
0
5
1
 
09:15
FIN
GS
BANGLADESH (U23)
3
 
 
BHUTAN (U23)
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
05:00
FIN
QF
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
2
 
CLUB AMERICA
 
2
 
0
3
2
4
TV
03:00
FIN
QF
SANTOS LAGUNA
4
 
MONTERREY
 
1
 
1
0
1
1
TV
02:45
FIN
SL
ALDOSIVI
22
3
1
INDEPENDIENTE
14
4
 
0
0
0
0
TV
02:45
FIN
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
16
3
 
ROSARIO CENTRAL
8
3
 
0
0
1
1
TV
02:00
FIN
JUNIOR
 
 
AMERICA DE CALI
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
01:30
FIN
TFA
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
11
 
 
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
23
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
01:30
FIN
CL
ORIENTE PETROLERO
7
4
1
BLOOMING
8
5
1
1
0
2
1
TV
01:00
FIN
TFA
CIPOLLETTI
6
 
 
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
 
01:00
FIN
TFA
SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES SL
8
 
 
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
11
 
 
0
1
0
2
 
01:00
FIN
CL
CERRO PORTENO
3
 
1
LIBERTAD
2
 
 
0
0
1
3
01:00
FIN
CL
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
9
 
 
OLIMPIA
1
 
 
1
2
1
4
01:00
FIN
CARACAS FC
 
 
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
00:40
FIN
SL
GODOY CRUZ
24
 
 
TALLERES CORDOBA
10
2
 
0
2
0
5
TV
00:40
FIN
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
6
 
 
COLON SANTA FE
19
1
 
2
1
3
1
TV
00:30
FIN
TFA
ATLETICO SARMIENTO
2
 
 
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
10
 
 
1
1
1
1
 
00:10
FIN
PN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
3
 
 
TIGRE
4
 
 
1
1
2
1
00:00
FIN
PN
AGROPECUARIO
8
 
 
GUILLERMO BROWN
13
 
 
2
0
3
0
00:00
FIN
A
GREMIO
4
 
 
SAO PAULO
6
 
 
0
0
3
0
TV
00:00
FIN
A
SANTOS
2
3
 
CHAPECOENSE-SC
19
4
 
1
0
2
0
00:00
FIN
SF
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
1
1
4-5
00:00
FIN
SF
INDEPENDIENTE FC
 
1
TAURO FC
 
 
 
0
3
0
3
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score