Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

02:00
H/T
H/T
PD
PORTUGUESA FC
6
 
 
GRAN VALENCIA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:00
SCH
AP
BUCARAMANGA
14
 
 
CUCUTA
18
 
 

1.66

3.20

5.50

05:00
SCH
LMG
PACHUCA
8
 
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
4
 
 

1.85

3.50

4.10

09:30
SCH
9-12P
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
 
 
HENAN JIANYE
 
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.80

11:00
SCH
QSL
BRISBANE STRIKERS
7
 
 
REDLANDS UNITED
13
 
 

11:00
SCH
PR
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
6
 
 
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
9
 
 

11:30
SCH
QSL
EASTERN SUBURBS FC
10
 
 
GOLD COAST KNIGHTS
4
 
 

11:30
SCH
QSL
MORETON BAY UNITED
5
 
 
GOLD COAST UNITED
9
 
 

11:30
SCH
QSL
OLYMPIC FC
2
 
 
SUNSHINE COAST WANDERERS
8
 
 

11:30
SCH
QSL2
ROCHEDALE ROVERS
7
 
 
LOGAN LIGHTNING
2
 
 
 

11:30
SCH
QSL2
SOUTHSIDE EAGLES
11
 
 
HOLLAND PARK HAWKS
9
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
QR
GEORGIA (W)
6
 
 
ISRAEL (W)
4
 
 

11.00

7.50

1.14

13:35
SCH
5-8P
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
 
 
CHONGQING LIFAN
 
 
 

2.62

3.20

2.62

15:00
SCH
QR
MOLDOVA (W)
4
 
 
POLAND (W)
2
 
 

26.00

21.00

1.02

15:00
SCH
3R
SAMPDORIA
 
 
SALERNITANA
 
 
 

1.30

5.00

8.00

16:00
SCH
QR
RUSSIA (W)
2
 
 
TURKEY (W)
5
 
 

1.03

15.00

17.00

16:00
SCH
3R
BOLOGNA
 
 
REGGINA
 
 
 

1.33

5.00

7.00

16:00
SCH
3R
VIRTUS ENTELLA
 
 
PISA
 
 
 

2.37

3.10

2.87

16:55
SCH
SF
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
 
 
ABHA
 
 
 

1.25

5.00

9.00

17:00
SCH
JPL
SAHAB SC
9
 
 
AL-HUSSEIN SC
7
 
 

17:30
SCH
2PFL
LITEX
8
 
 
KARIANA ERDEN
2
 
 

17:30
SCH
QR
GREECE (W)
4
 
 
UKRAINE (W)
3
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.50

17:30
SCH
QR
ROMANIA (W)
3
 
 
SWITZERLAND (W)
1
 
 

11.00

8.00

1.12

18:00
SCH
QR
CZECH REPUBLIC (W)
3
 
 
AZERBAIJAN (W)
5
 
 

1.02

17.00

21.00

18:15
SCH
QR
FINLAND (W)
1
 
 
SCOTLAND (W)
2
 
 

2.50

3.25

2.60

18:30
SCH
QR
ITALY (W)
2
 
 
DENMARK (W)
1
 
 

3.20

3.40

1.95

18:30
SCH
QR
WALES (W)
2
 
 
NORWAY (W)
1
 
 

10.00

6.50

1.16

19:00
SCH
QR
BELARUS (W)
3
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND (W)
4
 
 

2.20

3.25

2.80

19:00
SCH
QR
LITHUANIA (W)
5
 
 
BELGIUM (W)
2
 
 

26.00

19.00

1.02

19:00
SCH
QR
SLOVAKIA (W)
3
 
 
LATVIA (W)
5
 
 

1.02

15.00

17.00

19:00
SCH
3R
PORDENONE
 
 
MONZA
 
 
 

2.87

3.10

2.37

19:30
SCH
QR
SWEDEN (W)
1
 
 
ICELAND (W)
2
 
 

1.08

9.00

13.00

19:30
SCH
SF
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
 
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
15
 
 
BAROKA FC
3
 
 
 

2.75

2.60

3.00

19:30
SCH
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
7
 
 
KAIZER CHIEFS
16
 
 
 

6.00

2.75

1.80

19:45
SCH
1R
TWENTE
 
 
DE GRAAFSCHAP
 
 
 

1.44

4.33

6.00

19:55
SCH
GS
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
2
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH
1
 
 

15.00

9.00

1.14

19:55
SCH
GS
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
 
 
INTER
3
 
 

4.00

3.90

1.83

20:00
SCH
QR
KOSOVO (W)
4
 
 
NETHERLANDS (W)
1
 
 

34.00

26.00

1.01

20:00
SCH
QR
PORTUGAL (W)
3
 
 
CYPRUS (W)
5
 
 

1.03

15.00

17.00

20:00
SCH
S/W
VFR AALEN
17
 
 
FC GIESSEN
21
 
 

20:00
SCH
ELS
VIKING
7
 
 
HAUGESUND
11
 
 

1.85

3.60

4.00

20:00
SCH
SD
GIRONA
13
 
 
CARTAGENA
7
 
 

20:30
SCH
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
13
 
 
TRANMERE
16
 
 

2.50

3.30

2.90

20:45
SCH
1R
HEERENVEEN
 
 
TOP OSS
 
 
 

20:45
SCH
1R
VVV VENLO
 
 
DEN BOSCH
 
 
 

1.57

4.20

4.60

21:00
SCH
ECH
BARNSLEY
21
 
 
QPR
16
 
 

2.40

3.20

3.10

21:00
SCH
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
16
 
 
BLACKPOOL
17
 
 

3.40

3.40

2.15

21:00
SCH
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
11
 
 
HULL CITY
2
 
 

3.80

3.40

2.05

21:00
SCH
EL1
CHARLTON
8
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
22
 
 

2.45

3.30

2.90

21:00
SCH
EL1
CREWE
13
 
 
LINCOLN
1
 
 

2.60

3.30

2.75

21:00
SCH
EL1
IPSWICH
4
 
 
GILLINGHAM
14
 
 

1.66

4.00

5.00

21:00
SCH
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
23
 
 
WIGAN
18
 
 

1.90

3.60

4.00

21:00
SCH
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
3
 
 
BURTON ALBION
24
 
 

1.44

4.50

7.50

21:00
SCH
EL2
BOLTON
18
 
 
BRADFORD
15
 
 

2.40

3.50

2.87

21:00
SCH
EL2
CARLISLE
7
 
 
MORECAMBE
11
 
 

1.83

3.75

4.00

21:00
SCH
EL2
FOREST GREEN
4
 
 
GRIMSBY
17
 
 

1.66

3.80

5.00

21:00
SCH
EL2
HARROGATE TOWN
6
 
 
STEVENAGE
20
 
 

1.70

3.80

5.00

21:00
SCH
EL2
LEYTON ORIENT
14
 
 
EXETER
5
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.40

21:00
SCH
EL2
MANSFIELD
21
 
 
BARROW
19
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.30

21:00
SCH
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
1
 
 
COLCHESTER
9
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.50

21:00
SCH
EL2
PORT VALE
10
 
 
CHELTENHAM
3
 
 

2.75

3.30

2.60

21:00
SCH
EL2
SOUTHEND
24
 
 
OLDHAM
22
 
 

3.60

3.50

2.05

21:00
SCH
EL2
WALSALL
12
 
 
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
2
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.80

21:00
SCH
NL
WREXHAM
11
 
 
BARNET
12
 
 

1.90

3.50

3.50

21:30
SCH
SLC
HEDNESFORD TOWN
20
 
 
BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC
16
 
 

21:30
SCH
SLS
HARTLEY WINTNEY
18
 
 
YATE TOWN
14
 
 

21:45
SCH
ECH
BLACKBURN
10
 
 
READING
1
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.90

21:45
SCH
ECH
BRENTFORD
11
 
 
NORWICH
5
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.40

21:45
SCH
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
13
 
 
COVENTRY
20
 
 

1.90

3.30

4.33

21:45
SCH
ECH
SWANSEA
6
 
 
STOKE CITY
8
 
 

2.37

3.20

3.20

21:45
SCH
ECH
WYCOMBE
23
 
 
WATFORD
3
 
 

8.50

3.80

1.50

21:45
SCH
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
12
 
 
SHREWSBURY
20
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.75

21:45
SCH
EL1
PLYMOUTH
9
 
 
DONCASTER
7
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.40

21:45
SCH
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
5
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
19
 
 

1.40

4.50

8.50

21:45
SCH
EL1
ROCHDALE
15
 
 
SUNDERLAND
6
 
 

6.00

4.20

1.55

21:45
SCH
EL2
SCUNTHORPE
23
 
 
SALFORD CITY
8
 
 

4.33

3.80

1.80

21:45
SCH
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
14
 
 
TORQUAY
2
 
 

2.37

3.40

2.55

21:45
SCH
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
16
 
 
WOKING
4
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.20

21:45
SCH
NL
BROMLEY
15
 
 
WEYMOUTH
18
 
 

1.66

3.75

4.00

21:45
SCH
NL
DOVER
22
 
 
EASTLEIGH
8
 
 

4.00

3.60

1.75

21:45
SCH
NL
HARTLEPOOL
3
 
 
ALTRINCHAM
23
 
 

1.44

4.33

5.50

21:45
SCH
NL
KINGS LYNN
20
 
 
WEALDSTONE
9
 
 

2.25

3.50

3.00

21:45
SCH
NL
MAIDENHEAD
13
 
 
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
19
 
 

2.80

3.25

2.50

21:45
SCH
NL
STOCKPORT
1
 
 
SOLIHULL MOORS
5
 
 

2.30

3.20

2.80

21:45
SCH
NL
YEOVIL
17
 
 
SUTTON UTD
6
 
 

2.20

3.30

2.90

21:45
SCH
NLN
BOSTON UTD
5
 
 
GUISELEY AFC
12
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.00

21:45
SCH
NLN
CHESTER
8
 
 
CURZON ASHTON
10
 
 

1.57

3.80

5.00

21:45
SCH
NLN
HEREFORD
11
 
 
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
19
 
 

1.66

3.70

4.50

21:45
SCH
NLS
CHIPPENHAM
8
 
 
DARTFORD
7
 
 

2.75

3.60

2.20

21:45
SCH
NLS
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
17
 
 
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
11
 
 

1.90

3.75

3.30

21:45
SCH
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
19
 
 
GAINSBOROUGH
13
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
2
 
 
SCARBOROUGH
7
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
6
 
 
HYDE UTD
17
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
14
 
 
WHITBY
9
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
12
 
 
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
15
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
22
 
 
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
8
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
21
 
 
MORPETH TOWN AFC
16
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
1
 
 
BUXTON
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLC
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
9
 
 
TAMWORTH
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLC
BARWELL
21
 
 
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
7
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLC
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
15
 
 
COALVILLE
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLC
KINGS LANGLEY
13
 
 
BANBURY UNITED
12
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLC
ST IVES
18
 
 
LEISTON FC
22
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLC
STRATFORD
5
 
 
REDDITCH
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
HAYES & YEADING
12
 
 
CHESHAM UNITED
7
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
HENDON
9
 
 
FARNBOROUGH
15
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
POOLE TOWN
2
 
 
GOSPORT BOROUGH
8
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
SALISBURY FC
3
 
 
WESTON SUPER MARE
13
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
TAUNTON TOWN
10
 
 
DORCHESTER
17
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
TRURO CITY
4
 
 
WIMBORNE TOWN
11
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
WALTON CASUALS
16
 
 
METROPOLITAN POLICE
6
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPL
AFC HORNCHURCH
10
 
 
HARINGEY BOROUGH
7
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPL
POTTERS BAR TOWN
13
 
 
WORTHING
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
D1
ATHLONE TOWN
9
 
 
BRAY WANDERERS
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
D1
CABINTEELY
5
 
 
DROGHEDA UNITED
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
D1
COBH RAMBLERS
7
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS II
8
 
 

21:45
SCH
D1
GALWAY UNITED
6
 
 
UCD
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
D1
WEXFORD FC
10
 
 
LONGFORD TOWN FC
4
 
 

22:00
SCH
GS
ATALANTA
1
 
 
AJAX
3
 
 

1.80

4.20

3.80

22:00
SCH
GS
ATLETICO MADRID
4
 
 
RED BULL SALZBURG
3
 
 

1.60

4.20

5.50

22:00
SCH
GS
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
2
 
 
REAL MADRID
4
 
 

3.75

4.00

1.85

22:00
SCH
GS
FC PORTO
4
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
 
 

1.60

4.00

5.50

22:00
SCH
GS
LIVERPOOL
2
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
4
 
 

1.11

9.50

21.00

22:00
SCH
GS
MARSEILLE
3
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY
1
 
 

8.50

5.25

1.33

22:00
SCH
QR
AUSTRIA (W)
2
 
 
FRANCE (W)
1
 
 

8.50

7.00

1.16

22:00
SCH
1R
DORDRECHT
 
 
UTRECHT
 
 
 

21.00

11.00

1.07

23:00
SCH
AP
LIMON FC
3
 
 
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
6
 
 

1.66

3.20

5.00

23:00
SCH
PD
DEPORTIVO LARA
1
 
 
AC MINEROS
2
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score