Information

UZBEKISTAN SUPER LEAGUE RESULTS - 2017/2018

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
01-03-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
0-1
0-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
NEFTCHI FARGONA
NASAF QARSHI
0-0
0-0
-
-
02-03-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
0-0
2-0
-
-
03-03-2018
14:30
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
KOKAND 1912
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
AGMK
0-1
1-1
-
-
04-03-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 2
08-03-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
AGMK
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
0-0
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
1
KOKAND 1912
0-0
0-2
-
-
09-03-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
FK BUXORO
1-1
3-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
1
METALLURG BEKABAD
1-0
1-1
-
-
10-03-2018
14:30
Fin
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
PAKHTAKOR
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
1
NEFTCHI FARGONA
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 3
16-03-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
KOKAND 1912
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
1-0
3-0
-
-
17-03-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
NEFTCHI FARGONA
FC BUNYODKOR
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
1-0
2-0
-
-
18-03-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
AGMK
2-1
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
NASAF QARSHI
0-1
1-2
-
-
Round 4
29-03-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
0-0
1-3
-
-
30-03-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
FK BUXORO
1-1
3-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
METALLURG BEKABAD
1-0
1-1
-
-
31-03-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
AGMK
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
KOKAND 1912
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
NEFTCHI FARGONA
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 5
05-04-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
NEFTCHI FARGONA
AGMK
0-0
1-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
FC BUNYODKOR
0-0
0-1
-
-
06-04-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
PAKHTAKOR
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
07-04-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
1
KOKAND 1912
1-1
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
NASAF QARSHI
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 6
11-04-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
METALLURG BEKABAD
0-0
3-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
0-2
3-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
12-04-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
AGMK
KOKAND 1912
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
1-0
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
NEFTCHI FARGONA
FK BUXORO
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 7
19-04-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
PAKHTAKOR
0-2
0-5
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
AGMK
1
0-1
4-2
-
-
20-04-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
FC BUNYODKOR
0-1
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
NEFTCHI FARGONA
1-0
1-0
-
-
21-04-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
KOKAND 1912
NASAF QARSHI
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 8
24-04-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
NEFTCHI FARGONA
METALLURG BEKABAD
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
1-0
1-0
-
-
25-04-2018
16:30
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
KOKAND 1912
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
26-04-2018
16:30
Fin
SL
AGMK
NASAF QARSHI
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
0-0
1-2
-
-
Round 9
29-04-2018
14:00
Fin
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
FK BUXORO
0-0
2-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
NEFTCHI FARGONA
0-0
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
PAKHTAKOR
0-0
0-0
-
-
30-04-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
KOKAND 1912
FC BUNYODKOR
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
AGMK
1-0
3-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
1
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
0-1
1-2
-
-
Round 10
04-05-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
NASAF QARSHI
0-0
2-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
NEFTCHI FARGONA
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
0-1
1-4
-
-
05-05-2018
16:30
Fin
SL
AGMK
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
METALLURG BEKABAD
0-1
1-2
-
-
06-05-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
KOKAND 1912
0-1
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
0-1
0-1
-
-
Round 11
10-05-2018
16:30
Fin
SL
KOKAND 1912
NEFTCHI FARGONA
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
AGMK
0-0
0-1
-
-
11-05-2018
16:30
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
PAKHTAKOR
2-2
2-3
-
-
18:30
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
FK BUXORO
2-0
3-1
-
-
12-05-2018
16:30
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
FC BUNYODKOR
0-1
1-2
-
-
18:30
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 12
14-05-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
NEFTCHI FARGONA
0-0
2-0
-
-
15-05-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
AGMK
FC BUNYODKOR
0-2
1-2
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
METALLURG BEKABAD
0-0
3-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
PAKHTAKOR
0-0
0-1
-
-
22-05-2018
16:50
Fin
SL
KOKAND 1912
FK BUXORO
1
1-2
1-2
-
-
16:55
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
1-2
2-2
-
-
Round 13
25-05-2018
16:50
Fin
SL
NEFTCHI FARGONA
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
0-1
0-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
FC BUNYODKOR
1-0
1-0
-
-
26-05-2018
16:50
Fin
SL
KOKAND 1912
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
16:50
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
AGMK
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:20
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
NASAF QARSHI
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 14
12-07-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
FK BUXORO
1
0-0
3-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
1
NEFTCHI FARGONA
0-1
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AGMK
1
PAKHTAKOR
0-0
0-1
-
-
13-07-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
1
2-0
3-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
KOKAND 1912
METALLURG BEKABAD
0-0
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 15
10-06-2018
17:02
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
KOKAND 1912
2-0
3-0
-
-
11-06-2018
17:30
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
0-0
2-0
-
-
12-06-2018
17:03
Fin
SL
NEFTCHI FARGONA
PAKHTAKOR
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:11
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
AGMK
0-0
2-1
-
-
17:11
Fin
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
NASAF QARSHI
0-2
2-2
-
-
17:32
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
FC BUNYODKOR
1-1
2-2
-
-
Round 16
08-07-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
FK BUXORO
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
AGMK
NEFTCHI FARGONA
1-0
2-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
1-0
1-1
-
-
09-07-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
KOKAND 1912
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
0-1
1-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
METALLURG BEKABAD
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 17
18-07-2018
18:00
Fin
SL
KOKAND 1912
AGMK
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
NASAF QARSHI
2-1
3-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
PAKHTAKOR
0-0
1-2
-
-
19-07-2018
18:00
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
NEFTCHI FARGONA
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
FC BUNYODKOR
0-1
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
2-0
2-0
-
-
Round 18
23-07-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
AGMK
FK BUXORO
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
METALLURG BEKABAD
1-0
3-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
KOKAND 1912
0-0
1-0
-
-
24-07-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
NEFTCHI FARGONA
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
1-1
2-1
-
-
Round 19
28-07-2018
18:00
Fin
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
NEFTCHI FARGONA
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
AGMK
0-0
0-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
PAKHTAKOR
0-0
1-0
-
-
29-07-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
KOKAND 1912
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
0-0
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
FK BUXORO
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
FC BUNYODKOR
1-1
3-1
-
-
Round 20
01-08-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
NASAF QARSHI
0-1
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
AGMK
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
2-0
3-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
1-0
1-1
-
-
02-08-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
NEFTCHI FARGONA
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
0-0
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
METALLURG BEKABAD
0-0
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
1
KOKAND 1912
0-2
1-3
-
-
Round 21
11-08-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
AGMK
0-1
1-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
NEFTCHI FARGONA
1-0
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
1
FC BUNYODKOR
0-1
1-4
-
-
12-08-2018
16:30
Fin
SL
KOKAND 1912
PAKHTAKOR
0-0
1-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
2-0
2-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
FK BUXORO
2-0
2-0
-
-
Round 22
17-08-2018
18:30
Fin
SL
AGMK
METALLURG BEKABAD
2-2
2-3
-
-
18:30
Fin
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
0-1
2-2
-
-
18:30
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
SL
NEFTCHI FARGONA
KOKAND 1912
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
18-08-2018
18:00
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
NASAF QARSHI
1-0
4-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 23
13-09-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
KOKAND 1912
NASAF QARSHI
0-0
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
1-1
2-2
-
-
14-09-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
PAKHTAKOR
1-0
3-3
-
-
15-09-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
AGMK
NEFTCHI FARGONA
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
FK BUXORO
2-0
3-0
-
-
Round 24
22-09-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
NEFTCHI FARGONA
NASAF QARSHI
2-1
3-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
FK BUXORO
0-0
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
1
KOKAND 1912
0-0
1-0
-
-
23-09-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
AGMK
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
1-0
2-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
FC BUNYODKOR
1-1
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
METALLURG BEKABAD
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 25
02-10-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
1-2
1-3
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
NEFTCHI FARGONA
1-0
3-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
1
2-0
4-2
-
-
03-10-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
KOKAND 1912
AGMK
0-1
1-2
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
PAKHTAKOR
0-1
0-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 26
19-10-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
AGMK
NASAF QARSHI
0-1
0-2
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
NEFTCHI FARGONA
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
1-1
3-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
KOKAND 1912
1-0
1-0
-
-
20-10-2018
14:00
Fin
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
FC BUNYODKOR
0-0
1-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
FK BUXORO
1-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
0-1
1-3
-
-
Round 27
23-10-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
1-0
3-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
AGMK
1-0
2-1
-
-
24-10-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
PAKHTAKOR
0-1
0-2
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
1
METALLURG BEKABAD
1-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
KOKAND 1912
NEFTCHI FARGONA
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 28
31-10-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
METALLURG BEKABAD
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
NEFTCHI FARGONA
AGMK
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
1-1
2-2
-
-
01-11-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
1
FC BUNYODKOR
0-0
0-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
KOKAND 1912
1-0
1-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 29
04-11-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
0-0
1-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
AGMK
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
NEFTCHI FARGONA
1-0
2-0
-
-
05-11-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
1-1
2-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
PAKHTAKOR
0-3
2-6
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
KOKAND 1912
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
1-1
2-1
-
-
Round 30
09-11-2018
14:00
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
FK BUXORO
1-0
4-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AGMK
KOKAND 1912
1-0
1-3
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
NEFTCHI FARGONA
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
0-0
0-1
-
-
10-11-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
METALLURG BEKABAD
0-0
2-1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
NASAF QARSHI
0-0
2-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
FC BUNYODKOR
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 31
24-11-2018
15:00
Sch
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
METALLURG BEKABAD
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
KOKAND 1912
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
NEFTCHI FARGONA
-
-
-
-
25-11-2018
15:00
Sch
SL
FK BUXORO
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
PAKHTAKOR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
NASAF QARSHI
AGMK
-
-
-
-
Round 32
30-11-2018
15:00
Sch
SL
AGMK
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
FK BUXORO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
FC BUNYODKOR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
NEFTCHI FARGONA
KOKAND 1912
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
PAKHTAKOR
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
NASAF QARSHI
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF UZBEKISTAN 2017/2018 SUPER LEAGUE