Information

USA UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round MARCH
06-03-2020
22:00
Sch
USL
ORANGE COUNTY SC
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
RENO 1868 FC
-
-
-
-
07-03-2020
22:00
Sch
USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
LOUDOUN UNITED
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
NEW MEXICO UNITED
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
INDY ELEVEN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
NORTH CAROLINA FC
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
PHOENIX RISING
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
OKC ENERGY
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
FC TULSA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
SAINT LOUIS FC
MIAMI FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
REAL MONARCHS SLC
-
-
-
-
08-03-2020
22:00
Sch
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
CHARLESTON BATTERY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
RGV TOROS FC
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
-
-
-
-
11-03-2020
22:00
Sch
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
-
-
-
-
13-03-2020
22:00
Sch
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
AUSTIN BOLD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
MIAMI FC
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
14-03-2020
22:00
Sch
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
SAN ANTONIO FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
SAINT LOUIS FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
NORTH CAROLINA FC
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
RENO 1868 FC
OKC ENERGY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
INDY ELEVEN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
RGV TOROS FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
FC TULSA
NEW MEXICO UNITED
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
PHOENIX RISING
-
-
-
-
15-03-2020
22:00
Sch
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
CHARLESTON BATTERY
-
-
-
-
17-03-2020
22:00
Sch
USL
FC TULSA
RGV TOROS FC
-
-
-
-
21-03-2020
22:00
Sch
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
RENO 1868 FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
LOUDOUN UNITED
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
CHARLESTON BATTERY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
PHOENIX RISING
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
SAINT LOUIS FC
INDY ELEVEN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
FC TULSA
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
NORTH CAROLINA FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
ORANGE COUNTY SC
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
RGV TOROS FC
REAL MONARCHS SLC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
22-03-2020
22:00
Sch
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
MIAMI FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
OKC ENERGY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
MEMPHIS 901 FC
-
-
-
-
25-03-2020
22:00
Sch
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
AUSTIN BOLD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
RENO 1868 FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
-
-
-
-
27-03-2020
22:00
Sch
USL
MIAMI FC
LOUDOUN UNITED
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
INDY ELEVEN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
-
-
-
-
28-03-2020
22:00
Sch
USL
CHARLESTON BATTERY
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
FC TULSA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
PHOENIX RISING
AUSTIN BOLD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
RENO 1868 FC
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
SAN ANTONIO FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
ORANGE COUNTY SC
RGV TOROS FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
USL
SAINT LOUIS FC
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
29-03-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
OKC ENERGY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
-
-
-
-
Round APRIL
02-04-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLESTON BATTERY
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
-
-
-
-
03-04-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
NORTH CAROLINA FC
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
ATLANTA UNITED 2
-
-
-
-
04-04-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
INDY ELEVEN
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
MEMPHIS 901 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
NEW MEXICO UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RGV TOROS FC
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
OKC ENERGY
AUSTIN BOLD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
ORANGE COUNTY SC
TACOMA DEFIANCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RENO 1868 FC
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
REAL MONARCHS SLC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
FC TULSA
PHOENIX RISING
-
-
-
-
05-04-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
SAN ANTONIO FC
-
-
-
-
11-04-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
NORTH CAROLINA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
FC TULSA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
CHARLESTON BATTERY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
ORANGE COUNTY SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
SAINT LOUIS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
OKC ENERGY
RGV TOROS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PHOENIX RISING
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
TACOMA DEFIANCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MIAMI FC
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
-
-
-
-
12-04-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
INDY ELEVEN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
REAL MONARCHS SLC
-
-
-
-
15-04-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
INDY ELEVEN
LOUDOUN UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
RENO 1868 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
NORTH CAROLINA FC
-
-
-
-
17-04-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
MEMPHIS 901 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
ORANGE COUNTY SC
PHOENIX RISING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
TACOMA DEFIANCE
-
-
-
-
18-04-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
INDY ELEVEN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
ATLANTA UNITED 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
MIAMI FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
LOUDOUN UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
OKC ENERGY
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RGV TOROS FC
SAN ANTONIO FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
NEW MEXICO UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAINT LOUIS FC
CHARLESTON BATTERY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
AUSTIN BOLD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
FC TULSA
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
-
-
-
-
20-04-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
-
-
-
-
25-04-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NORTH CAROLINA FC
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
REAL MONARCHS SLC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
SAINT LOUIS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
ORANGE COUNTY SC
FC TULSA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PHOENIX RISING
OKC ENERGY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RGV TOROS FC
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
RENO 1868 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MIAMI FC
MEMPHIS 901 FC
-
-
-
-
26-04-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
-
-
-
-
29-04-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
CHARLESTON BATTERY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
-
-
-
-
Round MAY
01-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
LOUDOUN UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PHOENIX RISING
RGV TOROS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MIAMI FC
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
-
-
-
-
02-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
REAL MONARCHS SLC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
ATLANTA UNITED 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NORTH CAROLINA FC
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
OKC ENERGY
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RENO 1868 FC
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAINT LOUIS FC
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
FC TULSA
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
-
-
-
-
03-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
SAN ANTONIO FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
-
-
-
-
04-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
INDY ELEVEN
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
05-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
RENO 1868 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
OKC ENERGY
-
-
-
-
06-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
OKC ENERGY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
-
-
-
-
08-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
PHOENIX RISING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
INDY ELEVEN
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
-
-
-
-
09-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
NORTH CAROLINA FC
MEMPHIS 901 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
RGV TOROS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
LOUDOUN UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
ORANGE COUNTY SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAINT LOUIS FC
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
NEW MEXICO UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
-
-
-
-
10-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLESTON BATTERY
MIAMI FC
-
-
-
-
12-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
OKC ENERGY
FC TULSA
-
-
-
-
13-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
INDY ELEVEN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
CHARLESTON BATTERY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
REAL MONARCHS SLC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
NORTH CAROLINA FC
-
-
-
-
14-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
-
-
-
-
15-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
MIAMI FC
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
-
-
-
-
16-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
SAINT LOUIS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLESTON BATTERY
NORTH CAROLINA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
OKC ENERGY
SAN ANTONIO FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PHOENIX RISING
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
ORANGE COUNTY SC
RENO 1868 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
MEMPHIS 901 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
TACOMA DEFIANCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RGV TOROS FC
NEW MEXICO UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
LOUDOUN UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
FC TULSA
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
-
-
-
-
17-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
-
-
-
-
22-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
-
-
-
-
23-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLESTON BATTERY
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
REAL MONARCHS SLC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
MIAMI FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
INDY ELEVEN
NORTH CAROLINA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
ORANGE COUNTY SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PHOENIX RISING
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RENO 1868 FC
FC TULSA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RGV TOROS FC
OKC ENERGY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
-
-
-
-
24-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
SAINT LOUIS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
LOUDOUN UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
-
-
-
-
26-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
AUSTIN BOLD
-
-
-
-
27-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
NEW MEXICO UNITED
-
-
-
-
29-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
ORANGE COUNTY SC
OKC ENERGY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PHOENIX RISING
RENO 1868 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MIAMI FC
INDY ELEVEN
-
-
-
-
30-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
FC TULSA
TACOMA DEFIANCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
AUSTIN BOLD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NORTH CAROLINA FC
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
SAINT LOUIS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
NEW MEXICO UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
CHARLESTON BATTERY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
-
-
-
-
31-05-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
-
-
-
-
Round JUNE
03-06-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
-
-
-
-
05-06-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
-
-
-
-
06-06-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
INDY ELEVEN
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
CHARLESTON BATTERY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RENO 1868 FC
RGV TOROS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PHOENIX RISING
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NORTH CAROLINA FC
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
ORANGE COUNTY SC
AUSTIN BOLD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
FC TULSA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAINT LOUIS FC
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
ATLANTA UNITED 2
-
-
-
-
07-06-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MIAMI FC
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
-
-
-
-
09-06-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
-
-
-
-
10-06-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
OKC ENERGY
-
-
-
-
11-06-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
MIAMI FC
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
-
-
-
-
12-06-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
NORTH CAROLINA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
ATLANTA UNITED 2
-
-
-
-
13-06-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
INDY ELEVEN
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
OKC ENERGY
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
PHOENIX RISING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAINT LOUIS FC
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
ORANGE COUNTY SC
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
RENO 1868 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
RGV TOROS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
SAN ANTONIO FC
-
-
-
-
14-06-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
MEMPHIS 901 FC
-
-
-
-
17-06-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
MEMPHIS 901 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
FC TULSA
REAL MONARCHS SLC
-
-
-
-
19-06-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
PHOENIX RISING
ORANGE COUNTY SC
-
-
-
-
20-06-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLESTON BATTERY
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
OKC ENERGY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
INDY ELEVEN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NORTH CAROLINA FC
SAINT LOUIS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
SAN ANTONIO FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RENO 1868 FC
NEW MEXICO UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
RGV TOROS FC
-
-
-
-
21-06-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
-
-
-
-
24-06-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
PHOENIX RISING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
-
-
-
-
25-06-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
SAINT LOUIS FC
-
-
-
-
27-06-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
TACOMA DEFIANCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLESTON BATTERY
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
PHOENIX RISING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
INDY ELEVEN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NORTH CAROLINA FC
LOUDOUN UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
OKC ENERGY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
RENO 1868 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
ORANGE COUNTY SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
FC TULSA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RGV TOROS FC
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
MIAMI FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
-
-
-
-
28-06-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
SAINT LOUIS FC
MEMPHIS 901 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
30-06-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
TACOMA DEFIANCE
-
-
-
-
Round JULY
01-07-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
MIAMI FC
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
-
-
-
-
02-07-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
-
-
-
-
03-07-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
OKC ENERGY
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RENO 1868 FC
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
ORANGE COUNTY SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
-
-
-
-
04-07-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
MEMPHIS 901 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
AUSTIN BOLD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
REAL MONARCHS SLC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
ATLANTA UNITED 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
NORTH CAROLINA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
SAINT LOUIS FC
-
-
-
-
05-07-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLESTON BATTERY
MIAMI FC
-
-
-
-
08-07-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
PHOENIX RISING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
FC TULSA
ORANGE COUNTY SC
-
-
-
-
10-07-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
PHOENIX RISING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MIAMI FC
ATLANTA UNITED 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
NEW MEXICO UNITED
-
-
-
-
11-07-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
NORTH CAROLINA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
OKC ENERGY
TACOMA DEFIANCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
ORANGE COUNTY SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
INDY ELEVEN
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
RGV TOROS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAINT LOUIS FC
LOUDOUN UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
FC TULSA
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
-
-
-
-
12-07-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
RENO 1868 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
CHARLESTON BATTERY
-
-
-
-
15-07-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
RENO 1868 FC
SAN ANTONIO FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RGV TOROS FC
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
17-07-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
AUSTIN BOLD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PHOENIX RISING
REAL MONARCHS SLC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MIAMI FC
SAINT LOUIS FC
-
-
-
-
18-07-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLESTON BATTERY
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
NORTH CAROLINA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
INDY ELEVEN
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
ATLANTA UNITED 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RENO 1868 FC
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RGV TOROS FC
FC TULSA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
SAN ANTONIO FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
MEMPHIS 901 FC
-
-
-
-
25-07-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLESTON BATTERY
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
OKC ENERGY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
INDY ELEVEN
SAINT LOUIS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
TACOMA DEFIANCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
MIAMI FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NORTH CAROLINA FC
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
ORANGE COUNTY SC
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
RGV TOROS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
FC TULSA
AUSTIN BOLD
-
-
-
-
26-07-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
PHOENIX RISING
-
-
-
-
29-07-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
MIAMI FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
TACOMA DEFIANCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
CHARLESTON BATTERY
-
-
-
-
Round AUGUST
01-08-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
INDY ELEVEN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PHOENIX RISING
FC TULSA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
OKC ENERGY
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
NEW MEXICO UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
LOUDOUN UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RENO 1868 FC
REAL MONARCHS SLC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RGV TOROS FC
ORANGE COUNTY SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAINT LOUIS FC
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
-
-
-
-
02-08-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
MEMPHIS 901 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
NORTH CAROLINA FC
-
-
-
-
05-08-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
OKC ENERGY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
-
-
-
-
06-08-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
SAN ANTONIO FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NORTH CAROLINA FC
INDY ELEVEN
-
-
-
-
07-08-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
ORANGE COUNTY SC
REAL MONARCHS SLC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
RGV TOROS FC
-
-
-
-
08-08-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
OKC ENERGY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
MIAMI FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
FC TULSA
RENO 1868 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLESTON BATTERY
LOUDOUN UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
ATLANTA UNITED 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
PHOENIX RISING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
TACOMA DEFIANCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
SAINT LOUIS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
AUSTIN BOLD
-
-
-
-
09-08-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
-
-
-
-
12-08-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
FC TULSA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
ORANGE COUNTY SC
SAN ANTONIO FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
-
-
-
-
13-08-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
MIAMI FC
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
-
-
-
-
15-08-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
MEMPHIS 901 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLESTON BATTERY
ATLANTA UNITED 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
FC TULSA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
SAINT LOUIS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NORTH CAROLINA FC
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RENO 1868 FC
ORANGE COUNTY SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
OKC ENERGY
NEW MEXICO UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
AUSTIN BOLD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
INDY ELEVEN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RGV TOROS FC
PHOENIX RISING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
-
-
-
-
16-08-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
SAN ANTONIO FC
-
-
-
-
19-08-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
MEMPHIS 901 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
-
-
-
-
21-08-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLESTON BATTERY
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
-
-
-
-
22-08-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
RGV TOROS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
ORANGE COUNTY SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
INDY ELEVEN
MIAMI FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
LOUDOUN UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
OKC ENERGY
RENO 1868 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PHOENIX RISING
NEW MEXICO UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
FC TULSA
SAN ANTONIO FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
SAINT LOUIS FC
-
-
-
-
23-08-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
NORTH CAROLINA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
TACOMA DEFIANCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
-
-
-
-
25-08-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
27-08-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
INDY ELEVEN
-
-
-
-
28-08-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
PHOENIX RISING
TACOMA DEFIANCE
-
-
-
-
29-08-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
ORANGE COUNTY SC
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RENO 1868 FC
AUSTIN BOLD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
FC TULSA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RGV TOROS FC
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAINT LOUIS FC
ATLANTA UNITED 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
OKC ENERGY
REAL MONARCHS SLC
-
-
-
-
30-08-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
MIAMI FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
INDY ELEVEN
CHARLESTON BATTERY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
NORTH CAROLINA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
-
-
-
-
Round SEPTEMBER
02-09-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
ORANGE COUNTY SC
-
-
-
-
04-09-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
-
-
-
-
05-09-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
FC TULSA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
PHOENIX RISING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
INDY ELEVEN
MEMPHIS 901 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
RGV TOROS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
SAINT LOUIS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
CHARLESTON BATTERY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
OKC ENERGY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
NEW MEXICO UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NORTH CAROLINA FC
ATLANTA UNITED 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
ORANGE COUNTY SC
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RENO 1868 FC
TACOMA DEFIANCE
-
-
-
-
06-09-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
REAL MONARCHS SLC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
MIAMI FC
-
-
-
-
09-09-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAINT LOUIS FC
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
11-09-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
ORANGE COUNTY SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MIAMI FC
NORTH CAROLINA FC
-
-
-
-
12-09-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLESTON BATTERY
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
FC TULSA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
LOUDOUN UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
NEW MEXICO UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
INDY ELEVEN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
SAINT LOUIS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PHOENIX RISING
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RGV TOROS FC
RENO 1868 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
-
-
-
-
13-09-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
OKC ENERGY
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
ATLANTA UNITED 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
TACOMA DEFIANCE
-
-
-
-
16-09-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLESTON BATTERY
INDY ELEVEN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
RENO 1868 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
PHOENIX RISING
-
-
-
-
18-09-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
ORANGE COUNTY SC
NEW MEXICO UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MIAMI FC
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
FC TULSA
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
-
-
-
-
19-09-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NORTH CAROLINA FC
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
INDY ELEVEN
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAINT LOUIS FC
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PHOENIX RISING
SAN ANTONIO FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
RGV TOROS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RENO 1868 FC
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
CHARLESTON BATTERY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
MEMPHIS 901 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
TACOMA DEFIANCE
-
-
-
-
20-09-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
ATLANTA UNITED 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
OKC ENERGY
-
-
-
-
23-09-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
SAN ANTONIO FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NORTH CAROLINA FC
MIAMI FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
ORANGE COUNTY SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
-
-
-
-
26-09-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
AUSTIN BOLD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
LOUDOUN UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
NEW MEXICO UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
RENO 1868 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAINT LOUIS FC
NORTH CAROLINA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MIAMI FC
CHARLESTON BATTERY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
FC TULSA
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
-
-
-
-
27-09-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
RGV TOROS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
INDY ELEVEN
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
OKC ENERGY
PHOENIX RISING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
ORANGE COUNTY SC
-
-
-
-
30-09-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
-
-
-
-
Round OCTOBER
02-10-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
NORTH CAROLINA FC
CHARLESTON BATTERY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
FC TULSA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
MIAMI FC
-
-
-
-
03-10-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RGV TOROS FC
TACOMA DEFIANCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAINT LOUIS FC
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RENO 1868 FC
PHOENIX RISING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
ATLANTA UNITED 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
-
-
-
-
04-10-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
ORANGE COUNTY SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
LOUDOUN UNITED
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
REAL MONARCHS SLC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
OKC ENERGY
-
-
-
-
06-10-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLESTON BATTERY
MEMPHIS 901 FC
-
-
-
-
07-10-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
RGV TOROS FC
-
-
-
-
09-10-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
PHOENIX RISING
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
MIAMI FC
-
-
-
-
10-10-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
INDY ELEVEN
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
NORTH CAROLINA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
ATLANTA UNITED 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
SAN ANTONIO FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RGV TOROS FC
AUSTIN BOLD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RENO 1868 FC
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
FC TULSA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
-
-
-
-
11-10-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
OKC ENERGY
ORANGE COUNTY SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLESTON BATTERY
SAINT LOUIS FC
-
-
-
-
14-10-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
INDY ELEVEN
-
-
-
-
17-10-2020
23:00
Sch
USL
ORANGE COUNTY SC
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
RENO 1868 FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
RGV TOROS FC
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
CHARLESTON BATTERY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
NORTH CAROLINA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
REAL MONARCHS SLC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
PHOENIX RISING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
SAINT LOUIS FC
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
FC TULSA
OKC ENERGY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
AUSTIN BOLD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
SAN DIEGO LOYALS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
INDY ELEVEN
ATLANTA UNITED 2
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
MIAMI FC
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF USA 2019/2020 UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE