Information

UKRAINE FIRST LEAGUE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
20-07-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
BALKANY ZORYA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21-07-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
SUMY
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
DNIPRO-1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
KOBRA KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
1
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22-07-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
VOLYN LUTSK
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:25
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 2
28-07-2018
16:30
Fin
1L
SUMY
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
KOBRA KHARKIV
MFK MYKOLAIV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
DNIPRO-1
HIRNYK-SPORT
1
4 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
PRIKARPATYE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
29-07-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
RUKH VYNNYKY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 3
03-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
04-08-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
INGULETS PETROVE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
DNIPRO-1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
VOLYN LUTSK
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:30
Canc
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
KOBRA KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
05-08-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
BALKANY ZORYA
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
SUMY
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 4
10-08-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
1
VOLYN LUTSK
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
1
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
SUMY
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
11-08-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
RUKH VYNNYKY
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Canc
1L
KOBRA KHARKIV
HIRNYK-SPORT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
DNIPRO-1
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
MFK MYKOLAIV
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12-08-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 5
17-08-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
PRIKARPATYE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18-08-2018
17:00
Canc
1L
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
KOBRA KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
BALKANY ZORYA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
DNIPRO-1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
SUMY
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
INGULETS PETROVE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 6
26-08-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
SUMY
4 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
MFK MYKOLAIV
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
KOBRA KHARKIV
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
RUKH VYNNYKY
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
HIRNYK-SPORT
3 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
DNIPRO-1
VOLYN LUTSK
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
27-08-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 7
31-08-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
SUMY
DNIPRO-1
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
01-09-2018
16:00
Canc
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
KOBRA KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
PRIKARPATYE
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
1
INGULETS PETROVE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02-09-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
0 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
BALKANY ZORYA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 8
08-09-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
RUKH VYNNYKY
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
SUMY
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Canc
1L
KOBRA KHARKIV
VOLYN LUTSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
HIRNYK-SPORT
2 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09-09-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
1
DNIPRO-1
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
5 - 0
7 - 1
-
-
Round 9
15-09-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
DNIPRO-1
1
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
MFK MYKOLAIV
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
BC SUMDU
KOBRA KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
PRIKARPATYE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16-09-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
BALKANY ZORYA
3 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
INGULETS PETROVE
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 10
21-09-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
SUMY
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22-09-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
KOBRA KHARKIV
DNIPRO-1
-
-
-
-
23-09-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
HIRNYK-SPORT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
1
VOLYN LUTSK
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 11
30-09-2018
15:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
SUMY
INGULETS PETROVE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
RUKH VYNNYKY
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
MFK MYKOLAIV
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
KOBRA KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
DNIPRO-1
BALKANY ZORYA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
01-10-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
PRIKARPATYE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 12
06-10-2018
15:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
VOLYN LUTSK
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
KOBRA KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
07-10-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
DNIPRO-1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
1
SUMY
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 13
12-10-2018
15:00
Fin
1L
SUMY
1
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
0 - 3
0 - 6
-
-
13-10-2018
15:00
Fin
1L
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
0 - 1
1 - 5
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
RUKH VYNNYKY
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
MFK MYKOLAIV
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
DNIPRO-1
PRIKARPATYE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
KOBRA KHARKIV
BALKANY ZORYA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
HIRNYK-SPORT
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14-10-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
INGULETS PETROVE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 14
19-10-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
SUMY
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20-10-2018
13:00
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
BALKANY ZORYA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
DNIPRO-1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
VOLYN LUTSK
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
KOBRA KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
21-10-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 15
26-10-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
DNIPRO-1
MFK MYKOLAIV
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
27-10-2018
15:00
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
INGULETS PETROVE
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
SUMY
RUKH VYNNYKY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
HIRNYK-SPORT
2 - 3
5 - 3
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
KOBRA KHARKIV
PRIKARPATYE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
28-10-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 16
03-11-2018
13:00
Fin
1L
SUMY
HIRNYK-SPORT
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
INGULETS PETROVE
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
PRIKARPATYE
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Canc
1L
KOBRA KHARKIV
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
-
-
-
-
04-11-2018
15:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
1
MFK MYKOLAIV
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
DNIPRO-1
RUKH VYNNYKY
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 17
10-11-2018
13:00
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
1
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
SUMY
0 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
BALKANY ZORYA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Canc
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
KOBRA KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
VOLYN LUTSK
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11-11-2018
13:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
DNIPRO-1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
INGULETS PETROVE
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 18
17-11-2018
13:00
Fin
1L
SUMY
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
PRIKARPATYE
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
DNIPRO-1
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Canc
1L
KOBRA KHARKIV
RUKH VYNNYKY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18-11-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
HIRNYK-SPORT
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-04-2019
16:00
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
MFK MYKOLAIV
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 19
22-03-2019
14:00
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
INGULETS PETROVE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23-03-2019
14:00
Fin
1L
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
PRIKARPATYE
3
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
SUMY
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
BALKANY ZORYA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
1
DNIPRO-1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
24-03-2019
16:00
Canc
1L
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
KOBRA KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
Round 20
27-03-2019
14:00
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
RUKH VYNNYKY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
HIRNYK-SPORT
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
MFK MYKOLAIV
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
28-03-2019
16:00
Fin
1L
SUMY
VOLYN LUTSK
0 - 2
0 - 7
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
DNIPRO-1
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
31-03-2019
18:00
Canc
1L
KOBRA KHARKIV
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
-
-
-
-
Round 21
03-04-2019
16:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
INGULETS PETROVE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
1
DNIPRO-1
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
05-04-2019
18:00
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
PRIKARPATYE
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
06-04-2019
16:00
Canc
1L
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
BALKANY ZORYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
1
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
KOBRA KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
07-04-2019
13:00
Fin
1L
SUMY
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
1
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 22
12-04-2019
18:00
Fin
1L
DNIPRO-1
SUMY
2 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
VOLYN LUTSK
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
13-04-2019
14:00
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
MFK MYKOLAIV
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
RUKH VYNNYKY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
1
HIRNYK-SPORT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
KOBRA KHARKIV
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
-
-
-
-
Round 23
18-04-2019
13:00
Fin
1L
SUMY
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
BALKANY ZORYA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
KOBRA KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
PRIKARPATYE
-
-
-
-
19-04-2019
18:00
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
MFK MYKOLAIV
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22-04-2019
18:00
Fin
1L
DNIPRO-1
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19-05-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
1
INGULETS PETROVE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 24
15-05-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
1
VOLYN LUTSK
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
RUKH VYNNYKY
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
KOBRA KHARKIV
SUMY
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
1
HIRNYK-SPORT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
DNIPRO-1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23-05-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 25
25-04-2019
13:00
Fin
1L
SUMY
BALKANY ZORYA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
PRIKARPATYE
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
INGULETS PETROVE
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
26-04-2019
13:30
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
RUKH VYNNYKY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
MFK MYKOLAIV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
DNIPRO-1
KOBRA KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 26
01-05-2019
14:00
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
DNIPRO-1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
SUMY
4 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
HIRNYK-SPORT
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
VOLYN LUTSK
1
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
KOBRA KHARKIV
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
-
-
-
-
Round 27
05-05-2019
16:30
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
MFK MYKOLAIV
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
DNIPRO-1
INGULETS PETROVE
0 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
RUKH VYNNYKY
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
HIRNYK-SPORT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
KOBRA KHARKIV
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
BALKANY ZORYA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
06-05-2019
13:00
Fin
1L
SUMY
PRIKARPATYE
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 28
10-05-2019
18:00
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
1
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
11-05-2019
16:00
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
VOLYN LUTSK
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
SUMY
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
1
DNIPRO-1
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
KOBRA KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
-
-
-
-
Round 29
19-05-2019
16:00
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
PRIKARPATYE
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
SUMY
MFK MYKOLAIV
0 - 3
0 - 8
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
DNIPRO-1
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
HIRNYK-SPORT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
RUKH VYNNYKY
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
KOBRA KHARKIV
INGULETS PETROVE
-
-
-
-
20-05-2019
17:00
Canc
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
-
-
-
-
Round 30
25-05-2019
14:00
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
1
DNIPRO-1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
1
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
VOLYN LUTSK
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
SUMY
2 - 1
10 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Canc
1L
PRIKARPATYE
KOBRA KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
26-05-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
BALKANY ZORYA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-

RESULTS OF UKRAINE 2018/2019 FIRST LEAGUE