Information

UKRAINE FIRST LEAGUE RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
27-07-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
RUKH VYNNYKY
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
VOLYN LUTSK
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
1
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
3 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
MYNAI
PRIKARPATYE
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
MFK MYKOLAIV
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
INGULETS PETROVE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
02-08-2019
18:30
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03-08-2019
15:30
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
MYNAI
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
HIRNYK-SPORT
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
04-08-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
VOLYN LUTSK
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
10-08-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
MFK MYKOLAIV
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
MYNAI
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
RUKH VYNNYKY
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
BALKANY ZORYA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
2
INGULETS PETROVE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
PRIKARPATYE
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
Round 4
16-08-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
HIRNYK-SPORT
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17-08-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
VOLYN LUTSK
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
MYNAI
2 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
PRIKARPATYE
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 5
22-08-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
BALKANY ZORYA
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23-08-2019
16:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
INGULETS PETROVE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
RUKH VYNNYKY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
MYNAI
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
MFK MYKOLAIV
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
24-08-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
1
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 6
30-08-2019
18:00
Fin
1L
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
1
PRIKARPATYE
1
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
31-08-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
MFK MYKOLAIV
0 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
HIRNYK-SPORT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
MYNAI
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
VOLYN LUTSK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 7
04-09-2019
16:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
INGULETS PETROVE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
MYNAI
BALKANY ZORYA
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
RUKH VYNNYKY
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
1
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 8
08-09-2019
16:00
Fin
1L
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
PRIKARPATYE
2 - 3
3 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
HIRNYK-SPORT
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
VOLYN LUTSK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
09-09-2019
19:00
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
2
MYNAI
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
MFK MYKOLAIV
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 9
14-09-2019
15:00
Fin
1L
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
RUKH VYNNYKY
0 - 2
1 - 6
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
MYNAI
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
INGULETS PETROVE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
4 - 0
6 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15-09-2019
18:30
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
BALKANY ZORYA
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 10
20-09-2019
16:00
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
MYNAI
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21-09-2019
15:00
Fin
1L
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
HIRNYK-SPORT
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
16:30
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
PRIKARPATYE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
VOLYN LUTSK
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22-09-2019
15:00
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
MFK MYKOLAIV
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 11
27-09-2019
18:00
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
28-09-2019
15:00
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-09-2019
16:00
Fin
1L
MYNAI
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
BALKANY ZORYA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
1
INGULETS PETROVE
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
1
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20-11-2019
13:00
FTR
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
RUKH VYNNYKY
-
-
-
-
Round 12
05-10-2019
15:00
Fin
1L
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
MYNAI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
PRIKARPATYE
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
VOLYN LUTSK
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
16:30
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
1
MFK MYKOLAIV
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
06-10-2019
15:00
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
30-10-2019
15:00
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 13
11-10-2019
15:00
Fin
1L
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
2
INGULETS PETROVE
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
12-10-2019
15:00
Fin
1L
MYNAI
RUKH VYNNYKY
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
HIRNYK-SPORT
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13-10-2019
16:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
BALKANY ZORYA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 14
19-10-2019
14:00
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
1
VOLYN LUTSK
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
MYNAI
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
PRIKARPATYE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20-10-2019
16:00
Fin
1L
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
MFK MYKOLAIV
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
INGULETS PETROVE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 15
26-10-2019
14:00
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
BALKANY ZORYA
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
RUKH VYNNYKY
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
HIRNYK-SPORT
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
MYNAI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
27-10-2019
16:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
1
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 16
02-11-2019
14:00
Fin
1L
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
03-11-2019
14:00
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
1
HIRNYK-SPORT
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
1
MYNAI
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
BALKANY ZORYA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 17
08-11-2019
18:30
Fin
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
BALKANY ZORYA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
09-11-2019
14:00
Fin
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
PRIKARPATYE
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
MYNAI
MFK MYKOLAIV
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
INGULETS PETROVE
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
1
RUKH VYNNYKY
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
10-11-2019
14:00
Fin
1L
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 18
15-11-2019
14:30
Fin
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16-11-2019
13:00
Fin
1L
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
PRIKARPATYE
VOLYN LUTSK
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
HIRNYK-SPORT
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
MYNAI
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 19
23-11-2019
13:00
FTR
1L
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
INGULETS PETROVE
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
MYNAI
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
BALKANY ZORYA
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
MFK MYKOLAIV
-
-
-
-
24-11-2019
13:00
FTR
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
PRIKARPATYE
RUKH VYNNYKY
-
-
-
-
Round 20
22-03-2020
16:00
FTR
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
VOLYN LUTSK
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
HIRNYK-SPORT
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
MYNAI
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
PRIKARPATYE
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
28-03-2020
16:00
FTR
1L
PRIKARPATYE
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
RUKH VYNNYKY
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
MYNAI
INGULETS PETROVE
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
BALKANY ZORYA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
-
-
-
-
Round 22
04-04-2020
17:00
FTR
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
VOLYN LUTSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
MYNAI
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
PRIKARPATYE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
MFK MYKOLAIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
HIRNYK-SPORT
-
-
-
-
Round 23
12-04-2020
17:00
FTR
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
PRIKARPATYE
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
INGULETS PETROVE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
BALKANY ZORYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
RUKH VYNNYKY
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
MYNAI
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
-
-
-
-
Round 24
17-04-2020
17:00
FTR
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
PRIKARPATYE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
HIRNYK-SPORT
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
MYNAI
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
MFK MYKOLAIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
VOLYN LUTSK
-
-
-
-
Round 25
25-04-2020
17:00
FTR
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
MYNAI
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
PRIKARPATYE
BALKANY ZORYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
INGULETS PETROVE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
RUKH VYNNYKY
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
-
-
-
-
Round 26
02-05-2020
17:00
FTR
1L
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
MYNAI
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
VOLYN LUTSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
MFK MYKOLAIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
PRIKARPATYE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
HIRNYK-SPORT
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
-
-
-
-
Round 27
06-05-2020
17:00
FTR
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
INGULETS PETROVE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
RUKH VYNNYKY
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
BALKANY ZORYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
PRIKARPATYE
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
MYNAI
HIRNYK-SPORT
-
-
-
-
Round 28
10-05-2020
17:00
FTR
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
MFK MYKOLAIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
PRIKARPATYE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
MYNAI
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
VOLYN LUTSK
-
-
-
-
Round 29
16-05-2020
17:00
FTR
1L
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
BALKANY ZORYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
RUKH VYNNYKY
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
HIRNYK-SPORT
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
PRIKARPATYE
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
MYNAI
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
-
-
-
-
Round 30
23-05-2020
17:00
FTR
1L
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA
MFK MYKOLAIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
PRIKARPATYE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
MYNAI
VOLYN LUTSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
RUKH VYNNYKY
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
INGULETS PETROVE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF UKRAINE 2019/2020 FIRST LEAGUE