Information

TURKEY TFF 2. LIG WHITE GROUP RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
01-09-2018
16:30
Fin
2LW
HACETTEPE SK
USAKSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2LW
KECIORENGUCU
SAKARYASPOR
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02-09-2018
16:00
Fin
2LW
GAZIANTEPSPOR
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2LW
KASTAMONUSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
2LW
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
INEGOLSPOR
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2LW
BAYRAMPASA
GUMUSHANESPOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
2LW
BB BODRUMSPOR
EYUPSPOR
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
2LW
SARIYER
MANISASPOR
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
2LW
SAMSUNSPOR
AMEDSPOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
08-09-2018
15:30
Fin
2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
AMEDSPOR
KECIORENGUCU
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
BB BODRUMSPOR
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
2LW
INEGOLSPOR
GAZIANTEPSPOR
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
2LW
USAKSPOR
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
2LW
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
BAYRAMPASA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2LW
EYUPSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
2LW
MANISASPOR
1
HACETTEPE SK
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
2LW
SAKARYASPOR
SARIYER
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 3
15-09-2018
15:30
Fin
2LW
SARIYER
AMEDSPOR
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2LW
HACETTEPE SK
SAKARYASPOR
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
2LW
BAYRAMPASA
EYUPSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16-09-2018
16:00
Fin
2LW
KASTAMONUSPOR
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2LW
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
GAZIANTEPSPOR
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2LW
KECIORENGUCU
GUMUSHANESPOR
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2LW
USAKSPOR
MANISASPOR
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2LW
BB BODRUMSPOR
INEGOLSPOR
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
2LW
SAMSUNSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 4
22-09-2018
15:00
Fin
2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
1
SARIYER
1
2 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
GAZIANTEPSPOR
BB BODRUMSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
AMEDSPOR
1
HACETTEPE SK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
BAYRAMPASA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
2LW
EYUPSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
2LW
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
KECIORENGUCU
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2LW
INEGOLSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
2LW
MANISASPOR
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
2 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
2LW
SAKARYASPOR
1
USAKSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 5
30-09-2018
14:00
Fin
2LW
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
BB BODRUMSPOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
USAKSPOR
1
AMEDSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
KECIORENGUCU
1
EYUPSPOR
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
SAMSUNSPOR
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
HACETTEPE SK
GUMUSHANESPOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
KASTAMONUSPOR
GAZIANTEPSPOR
1 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2LW
BAYRAMPASA
INEGOLSPOR
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2LW
SARIYER
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
2LW
MANISASPOR
1
SAKARYASPOR
0 - 2
3 - 4
-
-
Round 6
06-10-2018
15:30
Fin
2LW
BB BODRUMSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
07-10-2018
14:30
Fin
2LW
AMEDSPOR
MANISASPOR
3 - 1
6 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
2LW
GAZIANTEPSPOR
BAYRAMPASA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
USAKSPOR
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
KECIORENGUCU
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
HACETTEPE SK
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
INEGOLSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
EYUPSPOR
SARIYER
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
2LW
SAKARYASPOR
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 7
12-10-2018
15:00
Fin
2LW
HACETTEPE SK
EYUPSPOR
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
13-10-2018
14:30
Fin
2LW
SAMSUNSPOR
GAZIANTEPSPOR
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
2LW
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
2LW
KECIORENGUCU
INEGOLSPOR
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
USAKSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
BAYRAMPASA
BB BODRUMSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
SARIYER
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
2LW
SAKARYASPOR
AMEDSPOR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
2LW
MANISASPOR
GUMUSHANESPOR
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 8
17-10-2018
14:00
Fin
2LW
AMEDSPOR
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
1
SAKARYASPOR
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
GAZIANTEPSPOR
KECIORENGUCU
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
2LW
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
1
HACETTEPE SK
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
2LW
KASTAMONUSPOR
BAYRAMPASA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
EYUPSPOR
USAKSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
MANISASPOR
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
INEGOLSPOR
SARIYER
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
BB BODRUMSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 9
21-10-2018
14:00
Fin
2LW
AMEDSPOR
GUMUSHANESPOR
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
14:30
Fin
2LW
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
BAYRAMPASA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
2LW
HACETTEPE SK
INEGOLSPOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
2LW
KECIORENGUCU
BB BODRUMSPOR
1
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
SARIYER
GAZIANTEPSPOR
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
USAKSPOR
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
2LW
MANISASPOR
EYUPSPOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
2LW
SAKARYASPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
2LW
SAMSUNSPOR
1
KASTAMONUSPOR
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 10
27-10-2018
13:00
Fin
2LW
GAZIANTEPSPOR
HACETTEPE SK
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
13:30
Fin
2LW
INEGOLSPOR
USAKSPOR
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:30
Fin
2LW
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
MANISASPOR
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13:30
Fin
2LW
BB BODRUMSPOR
SARIYER
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
13:30
Fin
2LW
KASTAMONUSPOR
KECIORENGUCU
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
13:30
Fin
2LW
BAYRAMPASA
SAMSUNSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:30
Fin
2LW
EYUPSPOR
SAKARYASPOR
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
13:30
Fin
2LW
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
AMEDSPOR
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 11
04-11-2018
12:00
Fin
2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
1
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
2LW
AMEDSPOR
EYUPSPOR
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
USAKSPOR
GAZIANTEPSPOR
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
MANISASPOR
INEGOLSPOR
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
SARIYER
KASTAMONUSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
KECIORENGUCU
BAYRAMPASA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
SAKARYASPOR
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
05-11-2018
12:30
Fin
2LW
HACETTEPE SK
BB BODRUMSPOR
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 12
11-11-2018
12:00
Fin
2LW
GAZIANTEPSPOR
MANISASPOR
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
BB BODRUMSPOR
USAKSPOR
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
AMEDSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
SAMSUNSPOR
KECIORENGUCU
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
KASTAMONUSPOR
HACETTEPE SK
2 - 1
6 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
EYUPSPOR
GUMUSHANESPOR
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
INEGOLSPOR
SAKARYASPOR
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
BAYRAMPASA
SARIYER
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 13
17-11-2018
12:30
Fin
2LW
MANISASPOR
BB BODRUMSPOR
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
18-11-2018
12:00
Fin
2LW
AMEDSPOR
INEGOLSPOR
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
1
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
KECIORENGUCU
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
USAKSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
SARIYER
1
SAMSUNSPOR
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
EYUPSPOR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
HACETTEPE SK
BAYRAMPASA
1 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
SAKARYASPOR
GAZIANTEPSPOR
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
Round 14
24-11-2018
12:00
Fin
2LW
GAZIANTEPSPOR
1
AMEDSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
BAYRAMPASA
USAKSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
KECIORENGUCU
SARIYER
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
25-11-2018
12:30
Fin
2LW
EYUPSPOR
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
2 - 3
4 - 3
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
SAMSUNSPOR
HACETTEPE SK
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
INEGOLSPOR
GUMUSHANESPOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
KASTAMONUSPOR
MANISASPOR
1
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
BB BODRUMSPOR
SAKARYASPOR
0 - 3
2 - 5
-
-
Round 15
01-12-2018
12:30
Fin
2LW
SARIYER
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
HACETTEPE SK
KECIORENGUCU
0 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
02-12-2018
12:00
Fin
2LW
AMEDSPOR
BB BODRUMSPOR
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
GAZIANTEPSPOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
USAKSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
SAKARYASPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
INEGOLSPOR
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
MANISASPOR
BAYRAMPASA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
EYUPSPOR
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
Round 16
08-12-2018
12:30
Fin
2LW
KECIORENGUCU
USAKSPOR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
SARIYER
1
HACETTEPE SK
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
SAMSUNSPOR
MANISASPOR
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
09-12-2018
12:00
Fin
2LW
GAZIANTEPSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
12:00
Fin
2LW
BB BODRUMSPOR
GUMUSHANESPOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
KASTAMONUSPOR
AMEDSPOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
BAYRAMPASA
1
SAKARYASPOR
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
INEGOLSPOR
EYUPSPOR
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 17
15-12-2018
12:30
Fin
2LW
EYUPSPOR
GAZIANTEPSPOR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
BB BODRUMSPOR
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
INEGOLSPOR
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
MANISASPOR
KECIORENGUCU
0 - 4
0 - 4
-
-
16-12-2018
12:00
Fin
2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
2LW
AMEDSPOR
BAYRAMPASA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
USAKSPOR
SARIYER
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
HACETTEPE SK
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2LW
SAKARYASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 18
19-01-2019
12:00
Fin
2LW
EYUPSPOR
1
BB BODRUMSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
GAZIANTEPSPOR
4 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
20-01-2019
12:00
Fin
2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
BAYRAMPASA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
2LW
AMEDSPOR
1
SAMSUNSPOR
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
KASTAMONUSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
MANISASPOR
SARIYER
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
USAKSPOR
HACETTEPE SK
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
INEGOLSPOR
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
SAKARYASPOR
KECIORENGUCU
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 19
26-01-2019
12:30
Fin
2LW
BAYRAMPASA
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
HACETTEPE SK
MANISASPOR
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
27-01-2019
12:00
Fin
2LW
GAZIANTEPSPOR
INEGOLSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
KASTAMONUSPOR
EYUPSPOR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
SAMSUNSPOR
GUMUSHANESPOR
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
USAKSPOR
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
KECIORENGUCU
AMEDSPOR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
BB BODRUMSPOR
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
SARIYER
1
SAKARYASPOR
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 20
02-02-2019
12:30
Fin
2LW
MANISASPOR
USAKSPOR
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
2
SAMSUNSPOR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-02-2019
12:00
Fin
2LW
AMEDSPOR
SARIYER
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
2LW
GAZIANTEPSPOR
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
12:00
Fin
2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
KECIORENGUCU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
INEGOLSPOR
BB BODRUMSPOR
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
EYUPSPOR
BAYRAMPASA
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
SAKARYASPOR
HACETTEPE SK
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 21
09-02-2019
12:30
Fin
2LW
SARIYER
GUMUSHANESPOR
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
KECIORENGUCU
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10-02-2019
12:30
Fin
2LW
BAYRAMPASA
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
KASTAMONUSPOR
INEGOLSPOR
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
MANISASPOR
1 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
USAKSPOR
SAKARYASPOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
SAMSUNSPOR
EYUPSPOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
HACETTEPE SK
AMEDSPOR
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
BB BODRUMSPOR
GAZIANTEPSPOR
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 22
16-02-2019
12:30
Fin
2LW
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
EYUPSPOR
KECIORENGUCU
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
BB BODRUMSPOR
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17-02-2019
12:00
Fin
2LW
AMEDSPOR
USAKSPOR
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
2LW
GAZIANTEPSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
12:00
Fin
2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
HACETTEPE SK
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
SARIYER
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
INEGOLSPOR
BAYRAMPASA
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2LW
SAKARYASPOR
MANISASPOR
1
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 23
23-02-2019
12:30
Fin
2LW
HACETTEPE SK
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
SARIYER
1
EYUPSPOR
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
BAYRAMPASA
GAZIANTEPSPOR
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
24-02-2019
12:30
Fin
2LW
KASTAMONUSPOR
BB BODRUMSPOR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
USAKSPOR
GUMUSHANESPOR
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
KECIORENGUCU
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
SAMSUNSPOR
INEGOLSPOR
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
SAKARYASPOR
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
2LW
MANISASPOR
AMEDSPOR
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 24
01-03-2019
13:30
Fin
2LW
EYUPSPOR
HACETTEPE SK
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02-03-2019
13:00
Fin
2LW
AMEDSPOR
SAKARYASPOR
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
2LW
GAZIANTEPSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
13:00
Fin
2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
MANISASPOR
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
13:30
Fin
2LW
BB BODRUMSPOR
BAYRAMPASA
2 - 0
4 - 3
-
-
13:30
Fin
2LW
INEGOLSPOR
1
KECIORENGUCU
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
13:30
Fin
2LW
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
SARIYER
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:30
Fin
2LW
KASTAMONUSPOR
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:30
Fin
2LW
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
USAKSPOR
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 25
05-03-2019
13:30
Fin
2LW
HACETTEPE SK
1
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
06-03-2019
13:00
Fin
2LW
SAKARYASPOR
GUMUSHANESPOR
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13:30
Fin
2LW
USAKSPOR
EYUPSPOR
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:30
Fin
2LW
BAYRAMPASA
KASTAMONUSPOR
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
13:30
Fin
2LW
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
AMEDSPOR
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13:30
Fin
2LW
MANISASPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:30
Fin
2LW
SARIYER
INEGOLSPOR
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
13:30
Fin
2LW
KECIORENGUCU
GAZIANTEPSPOR
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2LW
SAMSUNSPOR
BB BODRUMSPOR
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 26
10-03-2019
12:00
Fin
2LW
INEGOLSPOR
HACETTEPE SK
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:30
Fin
2LW
GAZIANTEPSPOR
SARIYER
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
13:30
Fin
2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
AMEDSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
1
SAKARYASPOR
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
KASTAMONUSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
BAYRAMPASA
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
EYUPSPOR
MANISASPOR
4 - 2
7 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
USAKSPOR
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
BB BODRUMSPOR
KECIORENGUCU
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 27
16-03-2019
14:00
Fin
2LW
KECIORENGUCU
1
KASTAMONUSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17-03-2019
12:30
Fin
2LW
SARIYER
BB BODRUMSPOR
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
13:30
Fin
2LW
AMEDSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
MANISASPOR
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
SAKARYASPOR
EYUPSPOR
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
USAKSPOR
INEGOLSPOR
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
HACETTEPE SK
GAZIANTEPSPOR
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
SAMSUNSPOR
1
BAYRAMPASA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
GUMUSHANESPOR
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 28
23-03-2019
14:00
Fin
2LW
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
GUMUSHANESPOR
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
BAYRAMPASA
KECIORENGUCU
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
SAKARYASPOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
EYUPSPOR
AMEDSPOR
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
24-03-2019
13:30
Fin
2LW
GAZIANTEPSPOR
USAKSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
INEGOLSPOR
MANISASPOR
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
BB BODRUMSPOR
HACETTEPE SK
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
SAMSUNSPOR
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LW
KASTAMONUSPOR
1
SARIYER
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 29
03-04-2019
15:00
Fin
2LW
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
EYUPSPOR
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
KECIORENGUCU
SAMSUNSPOR
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
USAKSPOR
BB BODRUMSPOR
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
SARIYER
1
BAYRAMPASA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
SAKARYASPOR
INEGOLSPOR
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
AMEDSPOR
1
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
MANISASPOR
GAZIANTEPSPOR
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
HACETTEPE SK
KASTAMONUSPOR
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 30
07-04-2019
15:00
Fin
2LW
KECIORENGUCU
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
2
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
KASTAMONUSPOR
USAKSPOR
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
INEGOLSPOR
2
AMEDSPOR
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
SAMSUNSPOR
SARIYER
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
BB BODRUMSPOR
MANISASPOR
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
GUMUSHANESPOR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
EYUPSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
GAZIANTEPSPOR
SAKARYASPOR
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
BAYRAMPASA
HACETTEPE SK
1
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 31
13-04-2019
15:00
Fin
2LW
HACETTEPE SK
SAMSUNSPOR
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
1
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14-04-2019
15:00
Fin
2LW
AMEDSPOR
GAZIANTEPSPOR
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
USAKSPOR
BAYRAMPASA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
EYUPSPOR
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
SAKARYASPOR
BB BODRUMSPOR
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
MANISASPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR
0 - 2
0 - 6
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
SARIYER
KECIORENGUCU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
INEGOLSPOR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 32
21-04-2019
15:30
Fin
2LW
KASTAMONUSPOR
SAKARYASPOR
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
EYUPSPOR
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
SAMSUNSPOR
USAKSPOR
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
SARIYER
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
BAYRAMPASA
MANISASPOR
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
BB BODRUMSPOR
AMEDSPOR
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
INEGOLSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
GAZIANTEPSPOR
GUMUSHANESPOR
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
KECIORENGUCU
HACETTEPE SK
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 33
28-04-2019
15:00
Fin
2LW
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
GAZIANTEPSPOR
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
AMEDSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR
0 - 1
0 - 5
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
HACETTEPE SK
SARIYER
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
EYUPSPOR
INEGOLSPOR
0 - 2
5 - 4
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
SAKARYASPOR
BAYRAMPASA
4 - 1
8 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
USAKSPOR
KECIORENGUCU
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
MANISASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
BB BODRUMSPOR
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
Round 34
04-05-2019
15:30
Fin
2LW
KECIORENGUCU
MANISASPOR
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
SAMSUNSPOR
SAKARYASPOR
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
INEGOLSPOR
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
GAZIANTEPSPOR
EYUPSPOR
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
SARIYER
USAKSPOR
1
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
KASTAMONUSPOR
GUMUSHANESPOR
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
BB BODRUMSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
1
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
BAYRAMPASA
AMEDSPOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2LW
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
HACETTEPE SK
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-

RESULTS OF TURKEY 2018/2019 TFF 2. LIG WHITE GROUP