Information

TURKEY SUPER LIG RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
10-08-2018
21:45
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
2
GALATASARAY
2
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
11-08-2018
19:30
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
1
ALANYASPOR
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
2
KASIMPASA
1
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
3
BURSASPOR
3
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
12-08-2018
19:30
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
1
ERZURUM BB
2
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
2
TRABZONSPOR
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
3
2
YENI MALATYASPOR
4
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
3
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
6
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13-08-2018
21:45
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
ANTALYASPOR
1
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 2
17-08-2018
21:45
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
1
SIVASSPOR
4
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18-08-2018
19:15
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
2
KAYSERISPOR
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
2
FENERBAHCE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
1
KONYASPOR
4
1
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
19-08-2018
19:15
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
1
RIZESPOR
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
BESIKTAS
2
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
3
1
ANKARAGUCU
5
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
4
GOZTEPE
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-08-2018
21:45
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 3
24-08-2018
19:15
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
1
ERZURUM BB
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
25-08-2018
19:15
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
2
TRABZONSPOR
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
2
FENERBAHCE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
2
YENI MALATYASPOR
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
26-08-2018
19:15
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
KASIMPASA
3
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
2
BURSASPOR
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
2
ANTALYASPOR
7
1 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
27-08-2018
19:15
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
2
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
4
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
ALANYASPOR
1
1 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
Round 4
31-08-2018
21:45
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
2
KONYASPOR
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
01-09-2018
19:15
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
4
KAYSERISPOR
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
1
SIVASSPOR
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
2
GOZTEPE
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
2
GALATASARAY
1
1
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
02-09-2018
19:15
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
3
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
1
ANKARAGUCU
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
3
1
RIZESPOR
3
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
2
BESIKTAS
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 5
14-09-2018
21:00
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
1
KASIMPASA
2
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
15-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
2
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
1
KAYSERISPOR
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
2
1
YENI MALATYASPOR
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
ERZURUM BB
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
ANTALYASPOR
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
3
FENERBAHCE
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
BURSASPOR
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17-09-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
1
TRABZONSPOR
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 6
21-09-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
1
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
3
ANKARAGUCU
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22-09-2018
13:30
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
2
RIZESPOR
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
1
KONYASPOR
2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
2
GOZTEPE
4
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
23-09-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
2
ALANYASPOR
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
4
GALATASARAY
3
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
4
SIVASSPOR
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
24-09-2018
21:00
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
1
BESIKTAS
4
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 7
28-09-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
3
ERZURUM BB
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-09-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
3
1
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
2
KASIMPASA
3
1 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
1
KAYSERISPOR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
30-09-2018
13:30
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
2
BURSASPOR
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
3
KONYASPOR
4
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
1
FENERBAHCE
1
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
01-10-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
2
YENI MALATYASPOR
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
2
ANTALYASPOR
5
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 8
05-10-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
1
GOZTEPE
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
06-10-2018
13:30
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
1
1
RIZESPOR
3
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
1
ANKARAGUCU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
2
ALANYASPOR
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
1
GALATASARAY
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
07-10-2018
13:30
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
3
SIVASSPOR
3
1
1 - 3
4 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
5
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
1
TRABZONSPOR
3
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
6
BESIKTAS
7
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 9
19-10-2018
20:30
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
1
BURSASPOR
5
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20-10-2018
13:30
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
1
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
3
0 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
5
KAYSERISPOR
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
2
FENERBAHCE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21-10-2018
13:30
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
2
1
KONYASPOR
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
2
1
ANTALYASPOR
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
4
YENI MALATYASPOR
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
3
BESIKTAS
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22-10-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
1
ERZURUM BB
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 10
26-10-2018
20:30
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
1
ALANYASPOR
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
27-10-2018
13:30
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
3
1
KASIMPASA
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
1
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
2
TRABZONSPOR
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
28-10-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
4
SIVASSPOR
5
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
2
GALATASARAY
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
4
1
ANKARAGUCU
6
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
29-10-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
3
GOZTEPE
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
3
RIZESPOR
1
2
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 11
02-11-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
1
1
FENERBAHCE
4
2
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
03-11-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
2
ANTALYASPOR
4
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
2
ERZURUM BB
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
2
BESIKTAS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-11-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
KAYSERISPOR
3
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
2
YENI MALATYASPOR
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
2
BURSASPOR
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05-11-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
RIZESPOR
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
2
KONYASPOR
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 12
09-11-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
1
TRABZONSPOR
1
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
10-11-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
2
GOZTEPE
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
1
ANKARAGUCU
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
2
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
4
1
GALATASARAY
3
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
11-11-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
3
KASIMPASA
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
2
ALANYASPOR
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
3
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
4
SIVASSPOR
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 13
23-11-2018
19:30
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
1
1
KONYASPOR
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
24-11-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
3
ANTALYASPOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
3
KAYSERISPOR
5
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
2
BESIKTAS
2
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
25-11-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
1
1
RIZESPOR
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
BURSASPOR
2
2 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
2
YENI MALATYASPOR
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
3
FENERBAHCE
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
26-11-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
4
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 14
30-11-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
3
ANKARAGUCU
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
3
ALANYASPOR
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01-12-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
3
SIVASSPOR
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
1
GOZTEPE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
5
TRABZONSPOR
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
02-12-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
2
ERZURUM BB
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
4
GALATASARAY
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-12-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
4
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
3
KASIMPASA
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 15
07-12-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
3
BESIKTAS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08-12-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
3
GOZTEPE
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
2
KONYASPOR
3
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
2
RIZESPOR
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
09-12-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
YENI MALATYASPOR
3
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
4
ANTALYASPOR
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
2
FENERBAHCE
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
10-12-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
3
KAYSERISPOR
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 16
14-12-2018
19:30
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
1
BURSASPOR
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15-12-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
1
ANKARAGUCU
4
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
4
ALANYASPOR
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
2
KASIMPASA
6
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
4
GALATASARAY
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16-12-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
2
1
ANTALYASPOR
4
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
2
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
3
TRABZONSPOR
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17-12-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
ERZURUM BB
3
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 17
22-12-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
2
GOZTEPE
1
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
3
1
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
3
BESIKTAS
3
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
23-12-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
2
KAYSERISPOR
6
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
4
RIZESPOR
2
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
1
YENI MALATYASPOR
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
2
SIVASSPOR
2
2 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
24-12-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
3
KONYASPOR
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
1
FENERBAHCE
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 18
18-01-2019
19:30
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
3
BESIKTAS
4
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19-01-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
3
KONYASPOR
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
GOZTEPE
1
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
KAYSERISPOR
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
3
ANKARAGUCU
3
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
20-01-2019
15:00
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
SIVASSPOR
3
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
3
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
2
0 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
21-01-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
2
RIZESPOR
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
4
FENERBAHCE
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 19
25-01-2019
19:30
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
4
1
ERZURUM BB
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
26-01-2019
15:00
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
2
1
BURSASPOR
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
3
GALATASARAY
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
27-01-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
2
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
1
1
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
1
ANTALYASPOR
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
28-01-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
5
YENI MALATYASPOR
4
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
2
KASIMPASA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
5
ALANYASPOR
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 20
01-02-2019
19:30
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
3
GOZTEPE
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02-02-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
KAYSERISPOR
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
3
SIVASSPOR
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
4
ANKARAGUCU
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
3
GALATASARAY
5
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03-02-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
1
RIZESPOR
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
4
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
3
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
3
BESIKTAS
2
0 - 3
2 - 6
-
-
04-02-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
KONYASPOR
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 21
08-02-2019
19:30
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
2
FENERBAHCE
4
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09-02-2019
15:00
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
3
ERZURUM BB
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
2
ANTALYASPOR
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
1
BURSASPOR
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10-02-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
5
YENI MALATYASPOR
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
6
1
ALANYASPOR
3
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
4
TRABZONSPOR
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
11-02-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
3
KASIMPASA
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
3
1
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 22
15-02-2019
19:30
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
1
1
BESIKTAS
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16-02-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
4
ANKARAGUCU
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
3
RIZESPOR
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
3
KONYASPOR
1
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17-02-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
2
SIVASSPOR
5
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
1
ALANYASPOR
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
4
GOZTEPE
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
3
GALATASARAY
5
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
18-02-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
3
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 23
22-02-2019
19:30
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
2
TRABZONSPOR
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
2
YENI MALATYASPOR
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23-02-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
1
ANTALYASPOR
2
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
3
KASIMPASA
2
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
24-02-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
2
ERZURUM BB
1
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
2
KAYSERISPOR
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
2
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
6
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
BURSASPOR
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
25-02-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
2
FENERBAHCE
4
3 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
Round 24
01-03-2019
19:30
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
3
ANKARAGUCU
6
2 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
02-03-2019
15:00
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
3
SIVASSPOR
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
3
BESIKTAS
3
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
2
RIZESPOR
3
1
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
03-03-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
3
GOZTEPE
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
2
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
GALATASARAY
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
04-03-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
4
TRABZONSPOR
2
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
1
ALANYASPOR
2
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 25
08-03-2019
19:30
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
1
YENI MALATYASPOR
3
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
09-03-2019
15:00
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
5
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
2
FENERBAHCE
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
1
BURSASPOR
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10-03-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
1
ERZURUM BB
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
1
KASIMPASA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
3
KAYSERISPOR
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
2
KONYASPOR
3
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
11-03-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
2
ANTALYASPOR
1
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
Round 26
15-03-2019
19:30
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
3
SIVASSPOR
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16-03-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
1
1
RIZESPOR
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
2
TRABZONSPOR
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
1
KASIMPASA
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
3
ALANYASPOR
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
GOZTEPE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-03-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
2
ANKARAGUCU
2
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
2
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
2
GALATASARAY
6
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
Round 27
05-04-2019
20:30
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
1
ANTALYASPOR
1
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
06-04-2019
16:00
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
2
KAYSERISPOR
3
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
6
BURSASPOR
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
2
YENI MALATYASPOR
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
07-04-2019
13:30
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
1
ERZURUM BB
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
3
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
4
1
FENERBAHCE
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
1
KONYASPOR
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
08-04-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
1
BESIKTAS
2
1 - 2
2 - 7
-
-
Round 28
12-04-2019
20:30
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
3
TRABZONSPOR
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13-04-2019
16:00
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
2
GOZTEPE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
2
SIVASSPOR
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
2
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14-04-2019
13:30
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
ANKARAGUCU
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
1
1
ALANYASPOR
4
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
2
1
KASIMPASA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
6
1
GALATASARAY
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15-04-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
1
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 29
19-04-2019
20:30
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
2
BURSASPOR
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20-04-2019
16:00
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
2
YENI MALATYASPOR
2
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
2
ANTALYASPOR
2
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
3
KAYSERISPOR
4
1
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
2
ERZURUM BB
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21-04-2019
13:30
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
1
KONYASPOR
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
RIZESPOR
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHCE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22-04-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
1
BESIKTAS
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 30
26-04-2019
20:30
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
2
GOZTEPE
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
27-04-2019
16:00
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
1
SIVASSPOR
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
1
ERZURUM BB
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
4
1
TRABZONSPOR
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
28-04-2019
16:00
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
2
ALANYASPOR
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
1
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
2
ANKARAGUCU
3
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
29-04-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
1
GALATASARAY
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
3
KASIMPASA
5
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 31
03-05-2019
20:30
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
3
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04-05-2019
16:00
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
5
RIZESPOR
2
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
3
BURSASPOR
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
5
FENERBAHCE
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
05-05-2019
16:00
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
2
YENI MALATYASPOR
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
ANTALYASPOR
3
1
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
2
BESIKTAS
7
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
06-05-2019
20:30
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
3
KONYASPOR
6
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
2
KAYSERISPOR
3
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
Round 32
10-05-2019
20:30
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
3
1
BURSASPOR
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
11-05-2019
16:00
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
5
1
GALATASARAY
1
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
3
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
3
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
2
1
SIVASSPOR
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
12-05-2019
16:00
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
4
KASIMPASA
3
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
4
TRABZONSPOR
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
ANKARAGUCU
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
3
ERZURUM BB
4
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
13-05-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
2
ALANYASPOR
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 33
17-05-2019
20:30
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
1
KONYASPOR
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18-05-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
2
YENI MALATYASPOR
3
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
3
BESIKTAS
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19-05-2019
16:00
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
3
KAYSERISPOR
3
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
3
GOZTEPE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
3
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
3
RIZESPOR
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20-05-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
4
SIVASSPOR
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
4
FENERBAHCE
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 34
24-05-2019
18:00
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
ALANYASPOR
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
1
TRABZONSPOR
1
1 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
2
1
KASIMPASA
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
2
GALATASARAY
1
2 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
25-05-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
2
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
26-05-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
1
ANTALYASPOR
3
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
1
ERZURUM BB
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
5
2
BURSASPOR
3
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
ANKARAGUCU
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF TURKEY 2018/2019 SUPER LIG