Information

TURKEY SUPER LIG RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
10-08-2018
21:45
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
2
GALATASARAY
2
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
11-08-2018
19:30
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
2
KASIMPASA
1
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
1
ALANYASPOR
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
3
BURSASPOR
3
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
12-08-2018
19:30
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
2
TRABZONSPOR
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
1
ERZURUM BB
2
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
3
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
6
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
3
2
YENI MALATYASPOR
4
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
13-08-2018
21:45
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
ANTALYASPOR
1
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 2
17-08-2018
21:45
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
1
SIVASSPOR
4
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18-08-2018
19:15
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
2
KAYSERISPOR
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
1
KONYASPOR
4
1
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
2
FENERBAHCE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19-08-2018
19:15
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
1
RIZESPOR
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
BESIKTAS
2
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
3
1
ANKARAGUCU
5
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
4
GOZTEPE
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-08-2018
21:45
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 3
24-08-2018
19:15
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
1
ERZURUM BB
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
25-08-2018
19:15
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
2
TRABZONSPOR
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
2
FENERBAHCE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
2
YENI MALATYASPOR
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
26-08-2018
19:15
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
KASIMPASA
3
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
2
ANTALYASPOR
7
1 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
2
BURSASPOR
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
27-08-2018
19:15
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
2
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
4
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
ALANYASPOR
1
1 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
Round 4
31-08-2018
21:45
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
2
KONYASPOR
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
01-09-2018
19:15
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
1
SIVASSPOR
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
4
KAYSERISPOR
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
2
GOZTEPE
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
2
GALATASARAY
1
1
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
02-09-2018
19:15
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
3
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
1
ANKARAGUCU
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
3
1
RIZESPOR
3
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
2
BESIKTAS
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 5
14-09-2018
21:00
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
1
KASIMPASA
2
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
15-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
2
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
2
1
YENI MALATYASPOR
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
1
KAYSERISPOR
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
ANTALYASPOR
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
ERZURUM BB
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
3
FENERBAHCE
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
BURSASPOR
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17-09-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
1
TRABZONSPOR
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 6
21-09-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
1
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
3
ANKARAGUCU
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22-09-2018
13:30
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
2
RIZESPOR
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
1
KONYASPOR
2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
2
GOZTEPE
4
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
23-09-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
2
ALANYASPOR
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
4
GALATASARAY
3
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
4
SIVASSPOR
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
24-09-2018
21:00
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
1
BESIKTAS
4
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 7
28-09-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
3
ERZURUM BB
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-09-2018
16:00
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
3
1
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
2
KASIMPASA
3
1 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
1
KAYSERISPOR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
30-09-2018
13:30
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
2
BURSASPOR
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
3
KONYASPOR
4
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
1
FENERBAHCE
1
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
01-10-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
2
ANTALYASPOR
5
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
2
YENI MALATYASPOR
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 8
05-10-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
1
GOZTEPE
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
06-10-2018
13:30
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
1
1
RIZESPOR
3
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
1
ANKARAGUCU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
2
ALANYASPOR
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
1
GALATASARAY
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
07-10-2018
13:30
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
3
SIVASSPOR
3
1
1 - 3
4 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
5
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
1
TRABZONSPOR
3
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
6
BESIKTAS
7
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 9
19-10-2018
20:30
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
1
BURSASPOR
5
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20-10-2018
13:30
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
1
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
3
0 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
5
KAYSERISPOR
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
2
FENERBAHCE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21-10-2018
13:30
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
2
1
KONYASPOR
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
2
1
ANTALYASPOR
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
4
YENI MALATYASPOR
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
3
BESIKTAS
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22-10-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
1
ERZURUM BB
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 10
26-10-2018
20:30
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
1
ALANYASPOR
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
27-10-2018
13:30
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
3
1
KASIMPASA
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
1
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
2
TRABZONSPOR
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
28-10-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
4
SIVASSPOR
5
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
2
GALATASARAY
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
4
1
ANKARAGUCU
6
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
29-10-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
3
GOZTEPE
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
3
RIZESPOR
1
2
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 11
02-11-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
1
1
FENERBAHCE
4
2
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
03-11-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
2
ANTALYASPOR
4
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
2
ERZURUM BB
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
2
BESIKTAS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-11-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
KAYSERISPOR
3
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
2
YENI MALATYASPOR
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
2
BURSASPOR
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05-11-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
RIZESPOR
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
2
KONYASPOR
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 12
09-11-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
1
TRABZONSPOR
1
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
10-11-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
2
GOZTEPE
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
1
ANKARAGUCU
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
2
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
4
1
GALATASARAY
3
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
11-11-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
3
KASIMPASA
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
2
ALANYASPOR
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
3
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
4
SIVASSPOR
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 13
23-11-2018
19:30
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
1
1
KONYASPOR
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
24-11-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
3
ANTALYASPOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
3
KAYSERISPOR
5
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
2
BESIKTAS
2
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
25-11-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
1
1
RIZESPOR
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
BURSASPOR
2
2 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
2
YENI MALATYASPOR
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
3
FENERBAHCE
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
26-11-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
GOZTEPE
4
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 14
30-11-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
KONYASPOR
3
ALANYASPOR
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
RIZESPOR
3
ANKARAGUCU
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01-12-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
ANTALYASPOR
1
GOZTEPE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
3
SIVASSPOR
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
KAYSERISPOR
5
TRABZONSPOR
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
02-12-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
2
ERZURUM BB
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BESIKTAS
4
GALATASARAY
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-12-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
FENERBAHCE
3
KASIMPASA
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
4
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 15
07-12-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
ALANYASPOR
3
BESIKTAS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08-12-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
SIVASSPOR
3
GOZTEPE
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
TRABZONSPOR
2
KONYASPOR
3
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
GALATASARAY
2
RIZESPOR
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
09-12-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
ERZURUM BB
YENI MALATYASPOR
3
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
BURSASPOR
4
ANTALYASPOR
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
2
FENERBAHCE
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
10-12-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
ANKARAGUCU
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
KASIMPASA
3
KAYSERISPOR
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 16
14-12-2018
19:30
Sch
SL
GOZTEPE
BURSASPOR
-
-
-
-
15-12-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
RIZESPOR
ALANYASPOR
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
SIVASSPOR
ANKARAGUCU
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
KONYASPOR
KASIMPASA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
GALATASARAY
-
-
-
-
16-12-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
ANTALYASPOR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
KAYSERISPOR
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
BESIKTAS
TRABZONSPOR
-
-
-
-
17-12-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
FENERBAHCE
ERZURUM BB
-
-
-
-
Round 17
22-12-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
ANKARAGUCU
GOZTEPE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
ALANYASPOR
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
KASIMPASA
BESIKTAS
-
-
-
-
23-12-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
ERZURUM BB
KAYSERISPOR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
BURSASPOR
YENI MALATYASPOR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
TRABZONSPOR
RIZESPOR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
GALATASARAY
SIVASSPOR
-
-
-
-
24-12-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
KONYASPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ANTALYASPOR
FENERBAHCE
-
-
-
-
Round 18
27-01-2019
19:00
Sch
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
BESIKTAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ALANYASPOR
SIVASSPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ANTALYASPOR
KAYSERISPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
BURSASPOR
FENERBAHCE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ERZURUM BB
KONYASPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
GALATASARAY
ANKARAGUCU
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
KASIMPASA
RIZESPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
TRABZONSPOR
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
GOZTEPE
-
-
-
-
Round 19
03-02-2019
19:00
Sch
SL
ANKARAGUCU
ALANYASPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
BESIKTAS
ERZURUM BB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FENERBAHCE
YENI MALATYASPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
GOZTEPE
GALATASARAY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
KASIMPASA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
KAYSERISPOR
BURSASPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
KONYASPOR
ANTALYASPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
RIZESPOR
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
SIVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR
-
-
-
-
Round 20
10-02-2019
19:00
Sch
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ALANYASPOR
GALATASARAY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ANTALYASPOR
BESIKTAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
BURSASPOR
KONYASPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ERZURUM BB
RIZESPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FENERBAHCE
GOZTEPE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
KASIMPASA
SIVASSPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
TRABZONSPOR
ANKARAGUCU
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
KAYSERISPOR
-
-
-
-
Round 21
17-02-2019
19:00
Sch
SL
ANKARAGUCU
KASIMPASA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
BESIKTAS
BURSASPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
GALATASARAY
TRABZONSPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
GOZTEPE
ALANYASPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
ERZURUM BB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
KAYSERISPOR
FENERBAHCE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
KONYASPOR
YENI MALATYASPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
RIZESPOR
ANTALYASPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
SIVASSPOR
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
-
-
-
-
Round 22
24-02-2019
19:00
Sch
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
ANKARAGUCU
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ANTALYASPOR
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
BURSASPOR
RIZESPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ERZURUM BB
SIVASSPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FENERBAHCE
KONYASPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
KASIMPASA
GALATASARAY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
KAYSERISPOR
GOZTEPE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
TRABZONSPOR
ALANYASPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
BESIKTAS
-
-
-
-
Round 23
03-03-2019
19:00
Sch
SL
ALANYASPOR
KASIMPASA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ANKARAGUCU
ERZURUM BB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
BESIKTAS
FENERBAHCE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
GALATASARAY
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
GOZTEPE
TRABZONSPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
BURSASPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
KONYASPOR
KAYSERISPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
RIZESPOR
YENI MALATYASPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
SIVASSPOR
ANTALYASPOR
-
-
-
-
Round 24
10-03-2019
19:00
Sch
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
ALANYASPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ANTALYASPOR
ANKARAGUCU
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
BURSASPOR
SIVASSPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ERZURUM BB
GALATASARAY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FENERBAHCE
RIZESPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
KASIMPASA
TRABZONSPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
KAYSERISPOR
BESIKTAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
KONYASPOR
GOZTEPE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
-
-
-
-
Round 25
17-03-2019
19:00
Sch
SL
ALANYASPOR
ERZURUM BB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ANKARAGUCU
BURSASPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
BESIKTAS
KONYASPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
GALATASARAY
ANTALYASPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
GOZTEPE
KASIMPASA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
FENERBAHCE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
RIZESPOR
KAYSERISPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
SIVASSPOR
YENI MALATYASPOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
TRABZONSPOR
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
-
-
-
-
Round 26
31-03-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
KASIMPASA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ANTALYASPOR
ALANYASPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
BESIKTAS
GOZTEPE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
BURSASPOR
GALATASARAY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ERZURUM BB
TRABZONSPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FENERBAHCE
SIVASSPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
KAYSERISPOR
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
KONYASPOR
RIZESPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
ANKARAGUCU
-
-
-
-
Round 27
07-04-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
ALANYASPOR
BURSASPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ANKARAGUCU
FENERBAHCE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
GALATASARAY
YENI MALATYASPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
GOZTEPE
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
KONYASPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
KASIMPASA
ERZURUM BB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
RIZESPOR
BESIKTAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
SIVASSPOR
KAYSERISPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
TRABZONSPOR
ANTALYASPOR
-
-
-
-
Round 28
14-04-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
ANTALYASPOR
KASIMPASA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
BESIKTAS
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
BURSASPOR
TRABZONSPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ERZURUM BB
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FENERBAHCE
GALATASARAY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
KAYSERISPOR
ANKARAGUCU
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
KONYASPOR
SIVASSPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
RIZESPOR
GOZTEPE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
ALANYASPOR
-
-
-
-
Round 29
21-04-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
ANTALYASPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHCE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ANKARAGUCU
KONYASPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
GALATASARAY
KAYSERISPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
GOZTEPE
ERZURUM BB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
RIZESPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
KASIMPASA
BURSASPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
SIVASSPOR
BESIKTAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
TRABZONSPOR
YENI MALATYASPOR
-
-
-
-
Round 30
28-04-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
ANTALYASPOR
ERZURUM BB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
BESIKTAS
ANKARAGUCU
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
BURSASPOR
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FENERBAHCE
TRABZONSPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
GOZTEPE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
KAYSERISPOR
ALANYASPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
KONYASPOR
GALATASARAY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
RIZESPOR
SIVASSPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
KASIMPASA
-
-
-
-
Round 31
05-05-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
YENI MALATYASPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ALANYASPOR
KONYASPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ANKARAGUCU
RIZESPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ERZURUM BB
BURSASPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
GALATASARAY
BESIKTAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
GOZTEPE
ANTALYASPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
KASIMPASA
FENERBAHCE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
SIVASSPOR
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
TRABZONSPOR
KAYSERISPOR
-
-
-
-
Round 32
12-05-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
ANTALYASPOR
BURSASPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
BESIKTAS
ALANYASPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FENERBAHCE
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
GOZTEPE
SIVASSPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
ANKARAGUCU
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
KAYSERISPOR
KASIMPASA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
KONYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
RIZESPOR
GALATASARAY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
ERZURUM BB
-
-
-
-
Round 33
19-05-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
KAYSERISPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ALANYASPOR
RIZESPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ANKARAGUCU
SIVASSPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ANTALYASPOR
YENI MALATYASPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
BURSASPOR
GOZTEPE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ERZURUM BB
FENERBAHCE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
GALATASARAY
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
KASIMPASA
KONYASPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
TRABZONSPOR
BESIKTAS
-
-
-
-
Round 34
26-05-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
BESIKTAS
KASIMPASA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FENERBAHCE
ANTALYASPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
GOZTEPE
ANKARAGUCU
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
ALANYASPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
KAYSERISPOR
ERZURUM BB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
KONYASPOR
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
RIZESPOR
TRABZONSPOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
SIVASSPOR
GALATASARAY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
BURSASPOR
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF TURKEY 2018/2019 SUPER LIG