Information

SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
19-07-2019
21:00
Fin
SL
FC SION
1
FC BASEL 1893
3
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
20-07-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
3
FC LUZERN
5
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC THUN
2
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
5
2
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21-07-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ZURICH
1
FC LUGANO
2
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
SERVETTE FC
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 2
27-07-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
SERVETTE FC
1
FC SION
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC BASEL 1893
2
FC ST. GALLEN
5
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
28-07-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUGANO
1
FC THUN
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
3
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUZERN
1
FC ZURICH
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 3
03-08-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
FC SION
2
1
FC ZURICH
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC THUN
4
FC BASEL 1893
1
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
04-08-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2
FC LUGANO
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
SERVETTE FC
3
FC LUZERN
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
3
FC ST. GALLEN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 4
10-08-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
2
BSC YOUNG BOYS
4
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC BASEL 1893
1
SERVETTE FC
2
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
11-08-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ZURICH
4
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUZERN
1
FC THUN
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUGANO
1
FC SION
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 5
24-08-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
FC ZURICH
4
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
FC BASEL 1893
3
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
25-08-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
4
FC LUGANO
2
1
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC SION
3
FC LUZERN
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC THUN
3
SERVETTE FC
2
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
Round 6
31-08-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
SERVETTE FC
1
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
1
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
01-09-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
FC THUN
4
FC SION
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUZERN
4
1
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC BASEL 1893
2
FC LUGANO
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14-08-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
FC ZURICH
2
1
FC ST. GALLEN
4
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 7
21-09-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
2
FC SION
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
3
SERVETTE FC
4
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22-09-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
3
FC BASEL 1893
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUGANO
2
FC LUZERN
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ZURICH
2
FC THUN
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 8
25-09-2019
21:00
Fin
SL
FC THUN
2
BSC YOUNG BOYS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FC SION
4
FC ST. GALLEN
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FC BASEL 1893
1
FC ZURICH
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
26-09-2019
21:00
Fin
SL
SERVETTE FC
1
FC LUGANO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FC LUZERN
3
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 9
28-09-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2
FC SION
3
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
1
FC THUN
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
29-09-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
SERVETTE FC
2
1
FC ZURICH
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUGANO
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC BASEL 1893
2
FC LUZERN
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 10
05-10-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
FC THUN
1
FC LUZERN
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
3
SERVETTE FC
4
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
06-10-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ZURICH
2
BSC YOUNG BOYS
3
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
3
FC BASEL 1893
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC SION
3
FC LUGANO
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 11
19-10-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
3
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC BASEL 1893
FC THUN
2
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20-10-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUZERN
1
FC SION
2
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUGANO
3
FC ZURICH
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
SERVETTE FC
3
FC ST. GALLEN
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 12
26-10-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
FC SION
4
SERVETTE FC
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
FC LUZERN
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
27-10-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ZURICH
4
FC BASEL 1893
5
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUGANO
4
1
FC ST. GALLEN
2
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2
FC THUN
5
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
Round 13
02-11-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
FC SION
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC THUN
3
1
FC ZURICH
3
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03-11-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
SERVETTE FC
3
BSC YOUNG BOYS
3
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUZERN
1
FC LUGANO
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC BASEL 1893
1
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
7
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 14
09-11-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
4
FC THUN
3
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC LUZERN
3
SERVETTE FC
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
10-11-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUGANO
2
FC BASEL 1893
2
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
3
FC ST. GALLEN
5
2 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ZURICH
1
FC SION
2
2 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
Round 15
23-11-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
FC ZURICH
FC LUZERN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
SERVETTE FC
FC BASEL 1893
-
-
-
-
24-11-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
FC THUN
FC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC SION
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
Round 16
30-11-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
FC SION
FC THUN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
FC ZURICH
-
-
-
-
01-12-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
FC LUZERN
FC ST. GALLEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC LUGANO
SERVETTE FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC BASEL 1893
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
Round 17
07-12-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
FC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
FC LUZERN
-
-
-
-
08-12-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
FC THUN
FC ST. GALLEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC BASEL 1893
FC SION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC ZURICH
SERVETTE FC
-
-
-
-
Round 18
14-12-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
FC ZURICH
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
SERVETTE FC
FC THUN
-
-
-
-
15-12-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
FC SION
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC LUGANO
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC LUZERN
FC BASEL 1893
-
-
-
-
Round 19
25-01-2020
16:00
Sch
SL
FC ZURICH
FC LUZERN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC THUN
FC SION
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
FC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
SERVETTE FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
FC BASEL 1893
-
-
-
-
Round 20
01-02-2020
16:00
Sch
SL
FC SION
FC ZURICH
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
SERVETTE FC
FC THUN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC LUZERN
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC LUGANO
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC BASEL 1893
FC ST. GALLEN
-
-
-
-
Round 21
08-02-2020
16:00
Sch
SL
FC ZURICH
FC BASEL 1893
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
FC SION
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC THUN
FC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
SERVETTE FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
FC LUZERN
-
-
-
-
Round 22
15-02-2020
16:00
Sch
SL
FC SION
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
SERVETTE FC
FC ZURICH
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC BASEL 1893
FC THUN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC LUZERN
FC ST. GALLEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC LUGANO
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
Round 23
22-02-2020
16:00
Sch
SL
FC ZURICH
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC THUN
FC LUZERN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC LUGANO
FC SION
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC BASEL 1893
SERVETTE FC
-
-
-
-
Round 24
29-02-2020
16:00
Sch
SL
SERVETTE FC
FC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
FC THUN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
FC ZURICH
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC SION
FC ST. GALLEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC LUZERN
FC BASEL 1893
-
-
-
-
Round 25
07-03-2020
16:00
Sch
SL
FC THUN
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
FC ZURICH
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC SION
SERVETTE FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
FC BASEL 1893
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC LUGANO
FC LUZERN
-
-
-
-
Round 26
14-03-2020
16:00
Sch
SL
FC LUZERN
SERVETTE FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC BASEL 1893
FC SION
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC ZURICH
FC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
FC THUN
-
-
-
-
Round 27
21-03-2020
16:00
Sch
SL
FC SION
FC LUZERN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
SERVETTE FC
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
FC ST. GALLEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC THUN
FC ZURICH
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC LUGANO
FC BASEL 1893
-
-
-
-
Round 28
04-04-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
FC LUZERN
FC THUN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC BASEL 1893
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC ZURICH
SERVETTE FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
FC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
FC SION
-
-
-
-
Round 29
11-04-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
SERVETTE FC
FC LUZERN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
FC ZURICH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
FC THUN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC SION
FC BASEL 1893
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC LUGANO
FC ST. GALLEN
-
-
-
-
Round 30
18-04-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
FC ZURICH
FC SION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC THUN
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC BASEL 1893
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SERVETTE FC
FC ST. GALLEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC LUZERN
FC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
Round 31
25-04-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
SERVETTE FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
FC LUZERN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC LUGANO
FC THUN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC BASEL 1893
FC ZURICH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
FC SION
-
-
-
-
Round 32
02-05-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
FC ZURICH
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC SION
FC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SERVETTE FC
FC BASEL 1893
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC LUZERN
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC THUN
FC ST. GALLEN
-
-
-
-
Round 33
09-05-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC LUZERN
FC SION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC THUN
SERVETTE FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
FC BASEL 1893
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC LUGANO
FC ZURICH
-
-
-
-
Round 34
13-05-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
FC ZURICH
FC ST. GALLEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
FC LUZERN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC SION
FC THUN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SERVETTE FC
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC BASEL 1893
FC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
Round 35
17-05-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
FC THUN
FC BASEL 1893
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC SION
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC LUZERN
FC ZURICH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC LUGANO
SERVETTE FC
-
-
-
-
Round 36
21-05-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
FC ZURICH
FC THUN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
FC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC BASEL 1893
FC LUZERN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
FC ST. GALLEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SERVETTE FC
FC SION
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SWITZERLAND 2019/2020 SUPER LEAGUE