Information

SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
21-07-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC BASEL 1893
3
FC ST. GALLEN
4
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC LUZERN
2
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22-07-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC SION
1
FC LUGANO
5
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ZURICH
2
FC THUN
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 2
28-07-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
3
FC ZURICH
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
2
FC BASEL 1893
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
29-07-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUGANO
1
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
2
FC SION
3
0 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC THUN
3
FC LUZERN
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 3
04-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC BASEL 1893
2
1
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
2
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC LUZERN
5
FC LUGANO
4
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
05-08-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2
FC ZURICH
3
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC SION
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
3
FC THUN
3
3 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
Round 4
11-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC LUGANO
1
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
2
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
2
1
FC THUN
1
1 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
12-08-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC BASEL 1893
1
FC SION
2
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUZERN
2
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ZURICH
2
FC ST. GALLEN
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 5
25-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
2 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
3
FC SION
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
26-08-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
1
FC LUZERN
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC THUN
2
FC LUGANO
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ZURICH
2
FC BASEL 1893
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 6
01-09-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC LUGANO
3
FC ZURICH
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC SION
2
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
02-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC BASEL 1893
2
1
FC THUN
5
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUZERN
1
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
6
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
1
FC ST. GALLEN
2
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
Round 7
22-09-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC THUN
1
FC SION
3
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
3
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
3
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
23-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
3
FC BASEL 1893
2
1
2 - 0
7 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
1
FC LUGANO
5
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ZURICH
FC LUZERN
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 8
25-09-2018
21:00
Fin
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
1
FC THUN
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
26-09-2018
21:00
Fin
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
FC ST. GALLEN
1
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FC BASEL 1893
4
FC LUZERN
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
7
FC LUGANO
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
27-09-2018
21:00
Fin
SL
FC SION
1
FC ZURICH
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 9
29-09-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC THUN
1
BSC YOUNG BOYS
3
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
30-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUGANO
4
FC BASEL 1893
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUZERN
FC SION
3
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ZURICH
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 10
06-10-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2
FC LUZERN
3
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
2
FC BASEL 1893
4
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
07-10-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC THUN
2
FC ZURICH
3
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
1
FC LUGANO
4
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
1
FC SION
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 11
20-10-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC LUZERN
3
1
FC THUN
4
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC ZURICH
4
BSC YOUNG BOYS
6
2 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
21-10-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC BASEL 1893
1
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
5
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUGANO
3
FC ST. GALLEN
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC SION
3
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 12
27-10-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
FC SION
1
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
5
FC BASEL 1893
1
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
28-10-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUGANO
3
FC THUN
4
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
2
FC ZURICH
4
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
1
FC LUZERN
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 13
03-11-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC THUN
2
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
5
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
04-11-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC BASEL 1893
3
FC LUGANO
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUZERN
1
FC ZURICH
2
1 - 2
2 - 5
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC SION
4
FC ST. GALLEN
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 14
10-11-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC LUGANO
2
FC LUZERN
3
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC THUN
3
FC BASEL 1893
4
1 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
11-11-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
2
BSC YOUNG BOYS
5
1 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ZURICH
3
FC SION
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
3
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
2
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
Round 15
24-11-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
FC LUGANO
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
3
FC ZURICH
3
1 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
25-11-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUZERN
3
FC BASEL 1893
5
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC SION
2
FC THUN
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
3
FC ST. GALLEN
3
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 16
01-12-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC SION
6
FC LUZERN
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC THUN
3
FC ST. GALLEN
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02-12-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC BASEL 1893
4
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUGANO
2
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
4
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ZURICH
4
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
5
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 17
08-12-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2
FC THUN
4
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
1
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
3
1
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
09-12-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC BASEL 1893
2
FC ZURICH
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUGANO
4
FC SION
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
3
FC LUZERN
3
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
Round 18
15-12-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC SION
4
FC BASEL 1893
2
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC THUN
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16-12-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC LUZERN
3
FC ST. GALLEN
3
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC ZURICH
FC LUGANO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
1
BSC YOUNG BOYS
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
Round 19
02-02-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC LUGANO
FC THUN
-
-
-
-
03-02-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
FC LUZERN
FC SION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
FC ZURICH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
FC BASEL 1893
-
-
-
-
Round 20
09-02-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
FC BASEL 1893
FC ST. GALLEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC SION
FC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC THUN
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC ZURICH
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
FC LUZERN
-
-
-
-
Round 21
16-02-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
FC ZURICH
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC BASEL 1893
FC SION
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC LUZERN
FC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
FC THUN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
-
-
-
-
Round 22
23-02-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
FC LUGANO
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC SION
FC ST. GALLEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC THUN
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC ZURICH
FC LUZERN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
FC BASEL 1893
-
-
-
-
Round 23
02-03-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
FC SION
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC BASEL 1893
FC THUN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC ZURICH
FC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
FC LUZERN
-
-
-
-
Round 24
09-03-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
FC LUGANO
FC BASEL 1893
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC LUZERN
FC ST. GALLEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC THUN
FC ZURICH
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
FC SION
-
-
-
-
Round 25
16-03-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
FC BASEL 1893
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC SION
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
FC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC THUN
FC LUZERN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC ZURICH
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
-
-
-
-
Round 26
30-03-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
FC ST. GALLEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC LUZERN
FC BASEL 1893
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC SION
FC ZURICH
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
FC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
FC THUN
-
-
-
-
Round 27
03-04-2019
21:00
Sch
SL
FC LUGANO
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
FC LUZERN
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
FC THUN
FC SION
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
FC ZURICH
FC BASEL 1893
-
-
-
-
Round 28
06-04-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
FC THUN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC BASEL 1893
FC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC SION
FC LUZERN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
FC ZURICH
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
FC ST. GALLEN
-
-
-
-
Round 29
13-04-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
FC BASEL 1893
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC LUGANO
FC SION
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC LUZERN
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC THUN
FC ST. GALLEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC ZURICH
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
Round 30
20-04-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
FC LUGANO
FC ZURICH
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC SION
FC BASEL 1893
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
FC LUZERN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
FC THUN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
Round 31
27-04-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
FC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC LUZERN
FC THUN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
FC BASEL 1893
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC ZURICH
FC SION
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
-
-
-
-
Round 32
04-05-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
FC BASEL 1893
FC ZURICH
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC LUGANO
FC LUZERN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC SION
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC THUN
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
FC ST. GALLEN
-
-
-
-
Round 33
11-05-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
FC BASEL 1893
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC LUZERN
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
FC SION
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC THUN
FC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
FC ZURICH
-
-
-
-
Round 34
15-05-2019
21:00
Sch
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
FC BASEL 1893
FC LUZERN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
FC LUGANO
FC ST. GALLEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
FC SION
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
FC ZURICH
FC THUN
-
-
-
-
Round 35
22-05-2019
21:00
Sch
SL
FC LUZERN
FC ZURICH
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
FC THUN
FC BASEL 1893
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
FC SION
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
FC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
Round 36
25-05-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
FC LUZERN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC BASEL 1893
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC LUGANO
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC SION
FC THUN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC ZURICH
FC ST. GALLEN
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SWITZERLAND 2018/2019 SUPER LEAGUE