Information

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
04-04-2020
14:00
Sch
SPR
OSTERS IF
IK BRAGE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
JONKOPINGS SODRA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
DEGERFORS IF
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
GAIS
HALMSTAD
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
LJUNGSKILE SK
NORRBY IF
-
-
-
-
05-04-2020
15:30
Sch
SPR
TRELLEBORGS FF
ORGRYTE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
SPR
UMEA FC
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
06-04-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
VASTERAS FK
-
-
-
-
Round 2
10-04-2020
18:00
Sch
SPR
ORGRYTE
OSTERS IF
-
-
-
-
11-04-2020
16:00
Sch
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SPR
HALMSTAD
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
12-04-2020
15:30
Sch
SPR
DALKURD FF
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
NORRBY IF
GAIS
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
VASTERAS FK
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
13-04-2020
15:30
Sch
SPR
IK BRAGE
LJUNGSKILE SK
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
Round 3
17-04-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
NORRBY IF
-
-
-
-
18-04-2020
14:00
Sch
SPR
TRELLEBORGS FF
HALMSTAD
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SPR
OSTERS IF
DEGERFORS IF
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
ORGRYTE
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
IK BRAGE
-
-
-
-
19-04-2020
15:30
Sch
SPR
GAIS
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
SPR
LJUNGSKILE SK
VASTERAS FK
-
-
-
-
20-04-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
UMEA FC
JONKOPINGS SODRA
-
-
-
-
Round 4
25-04-2020
14:00
Sch
SPR
ORGRYTE
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SPR
HALMSTAD
LJUNGSKILE SK
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
IK BRAGE
GAIS
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
DALKURD FF
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
26-04-2020
15:30
Sch
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
DEGERFORS IF
-
-
-
-
27-04-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
NORRBY IF
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
VASTERAS FK
OSTERS IF
-
-
-
-
Round 5
01-05-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
UMEA FC
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
02-05-2020
14:00
Sch
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
NORRBY IF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SPR
ORGRYTE
VASTERAS FK
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
IK BRAGE
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
HALMSTAD
JONKOPINGS SODRA
-
-
-
-
03-05-2020
15:30
Sch
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
LJUNGSKILE SK
GAIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
OSTERS IF
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
Round 6
08-05-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
HALMSTAD
-
-
-
-
09-05-2020
14:00
Sch
SPR
GAIS
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SPR
DALKURD FF
LJUNGSKILE SK
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
VASTERAS FK
DEGERFORS IF
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
IK BRAGE
-
-
-
-
10-05-2020
15:30
Sch
SPR
NORRBY IF
ORGRYTE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
SPR
TRELLEBORGS FF
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
11-05-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
OSTERS IF
-
-
-
-
Round 7
15-05-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
LJUNGSKILE SK
JONKOPINGS SODRA
-
-
-
-
16-05-2020
14:00
Sch
SPR
IK BRAGE
NORRBY IF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
HALMSTAD
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
UMEA FC
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
17-05-2020
15:30
Sch
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
VASTERAS FK
-
-
-
-
18-05-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
OSTERS IF
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
GAIS
ORGRYTE
-
-
-
-
Round 8
22-05-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
VASTERAS FK
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
23-05-2020
14:00
Sch
SPR
TRELLEBORGS FF
LJUNGSKILE SK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SPR
DALKURD FF
IK BRAGE
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
GAIS
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
24-05-2020
15:30
Sch
SPR
ORGRYTE
DEGERFORS IF
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
SPR
NORRBY IF
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
25-05-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
HALMSTAD
OSTERS IF
-
-
-
-
Round 9
27-05-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
UMEA FC
IK BRAGE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
JONKOPINGS SODRA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
GAIS
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
LJUNGSKILE SK
ORGRYTE
-
-
-
-
28-05-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
NORRBY IF
HALMSTAD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
OSTERS IF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
VASTERAS FK
-
-
-
-
Round 10
30-05-2020
18:30
Sch
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
31-05-2020
17:30
Sch
SPR
DALKURD FF
NORRBY IF
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
VASTERAS FK
GAIS
-
-
-
-
01-06-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
IK BRAGE
DEGERFORS IF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
OSTERS IF
LJUNGSKILE SK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
ORGRYTE
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
TRELLEBORGS FF
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
HALMSTAD
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 11
05-06-2020
15:00
Sch
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
GAIS
OSTERS IF
-
-
-
-
06-06-2020
14:00
Sch
SPR
UMEA FC
NORRBY IF
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
VASTERAS FK
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
DALKURD FF
ORGRYTE
-
-
-
-
07-06-2020
15:30
Sch
SPR
HALMSTAD
IK BRAGE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
SPR
LJUNGSKILE SK
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
Round 12
11-06-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
TRELLEBORGS FF
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
GAIS
DEGERFORS IF
-
-
-
-
12-06-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
VASTERAS FK
HALMSTAD
-
-
-
-
13-06-2020
14:00
Sch
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SPR
OSTERS IF
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
LJUNGSKILE SK
-
-
-
-
14-06-2020
18:30
Sch
SPR
NORRBY IF
JONKOPINGS SODRA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
ORGRYTE
IK BRAGE
-
-
-
-
Round 13
18-06-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
VASTERAS FK
NORRBY IF
-
-
-
-
21-06-2020
15:30
Sch
SPR
IK BRAGE
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
SPR
UMEA FC
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
LJUNGSKILE SK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
HALMSTAD
ORGRYTE
-
-
-
-
22-06-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
OSTERS IF
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
GAIS
-
-
-
-
Round 14
25-06-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
IK BRAGE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
ORGRYTE
-
-
-
-
26-06-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
NORRBY IF
OSTERS IF
-
-
-
-
27-06-2020
14:00
Sch
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
GAIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
HALMSTAD
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SPR
DALKURD FF
VASTERAS FK
-
-
-
-
28-06-2020
15:30
Sch
SPR
TRELLEBORGS FF
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
SPR
LJUNGSKILE SK
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 15
17-07-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
UMEA FC
OSTERS IF
-
-
-
-
18-07-2020
16:00
Sch
SPR
IK BRAGE
VASTERAS FK
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
HALMSTAD
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
DEGERFORS IF
-
-
-
-
19-07-2020
15:30
Sch
SPR
LJUNGSKILE SK
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
20-07-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
TRELLEBORGS FF
NORRBY IF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
GAIS
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
21-07-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
ORGRYTE
JONKOPINGS SODRA
-
-
-
-
Round 16
26-07-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
OSTERS IF
GAIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
IK BRAGE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
NORRBY IF
LJUNGSKILE SK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
HALMSTAD
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
ORGRYTE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
VASTERAS FK
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
DALKURD FF
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 17
02-08-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
IK BRAGE
OSTERS IF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
UMEA FC
VASTERAS FK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
TRELLEBORGS FF
DEGERFORS IF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
JONKOPINGS SODRA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
LJUNGSKILE SK
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
ORGRYTE
HALMSTAD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
GAIS
NORRBY IF
-
-
-
-
Round 18
09-08-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
ORGRYTE
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
GAIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
HALMSTAD
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
DALKURD FF
OSTERS IF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
VASTERAS FK
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
LJUNGSKILE SK
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
NORRBY IF
IK BRAGE
-
-
-
-
Round 19
16-12-2020
19:00
Sch
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
LJUNGSKILE SK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
IK BRAGE
ORGRYTE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
UMEA FC
DEGERFORS IF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
OSTERS IF
HALMSTAD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
GAIS
JONKOPINGS SODRA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
TRELLEBORGS FF
VASTERAS FK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
NORRBY IF
-
-
-
-
Round 20
23-08-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
IK BRAGE
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
OSTERS IF
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
ORGRYTE
GAIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
VASTERAS FK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
HALMSTAD
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
DALKURD FF
JONKOPINGS SODRA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
LJUNGSKILE SK
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
NORRBY IF
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 21
30-08-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
UMEA FC
HALMSTAD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
NORRBY IF
DEGERFORS IF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
LJUNGSKILE SK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
OSTERS IF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
ORGRYTE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
GAIS
IK BRAGE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
VASTERAS FK
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
Round 22
13-09-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
IK BRAGE
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
OSTERS IF
NORRBY IF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
HALMSTAD
GAIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
VASTERAS FK
LJUNGSKILE SK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
TRELLEBORGS FF
JONKOPINGS SODRA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
ORGRYTE
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
DALKURD FF
DEGERFORS IF
-
-
-
-
Round 23
20-09-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
UMEA FC
ORGRYTE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
OSTERS IF
VASTERAS FK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
NORRBY IF
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
HALMSTAD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
GAIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
LJUNGSKILE SK
IK BRAGE
-
-
-
-
Round 24
23-09-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
IK BRAGE
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
HALMSTAD
NORRBY IF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
DALKURD FF
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
VASTERAS FK
ORGRYTE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
TRELLEBORGS FF
OSTERS IF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
JONKOPINGS SODRA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
GAIS
LJUNGSKILE SK
-
-
-
-
Round 25
27-09-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
OSTERS IF
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
ORGRYTE
LJUNGSKILE SK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
NORRBY IF
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
GAIS
VASTERAS FK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
DEGERFORS IF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
TRELLEBORGS FF
IK BRAGE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
DALKURD FF
HALMSTAD
-
-
-
-
Round 26
04-10-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
IK BRAGE
HALMSTAD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
UMEA FC
GAIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
ORGRYTE
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
VASTERAS FK
JONKOPINGS SODRA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
NORRBY IF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
LJUNGSKILE SK
OSTERS IF
-
-
-
-
Round 27
18-10-2020
20:00
Sch
SPR
IK BRAGE
JONKOPINGS SODRA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
UMEA FC
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
OSTERS IF
ORGRYTE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
NORRBY IF
VASTERAS FK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
GAIS
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
HALMSTAD
DEGERFORS IF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
LJUNGSKILE SK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SPR
DALKURD FF
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
Round 28
25-10-2020
19:00
Sch
SPR
ORGRYTE
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
OSTERS IF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
NORRBY IF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
VASTERAS FK
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
TRELLEBORGS FF
GAIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
IK BRAGE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
LJUNGSKILE SK
HALMSTAD
-
-
-
-
Round 29
01-11-2020
19:00
Sch
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
ORGRYTE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
NORRBY IF
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
HALMSTAD
VASTERAS FK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
GAIS
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
IK BRAGE
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
UMEA FC
LJUNGSKILE SK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
OSTERS IF
JONKOPINGS SODRA
-
-
-
-
Round 30
07-11-2020
19:00
Sch
SPR
ORGRYTE
NORRBY IF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
DALKURD FF
GAIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
VASTERAS FK
IK BRAGE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
TRELLEBORGS FF
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
HALMSTAD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
OSTERS IF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SPR
LJUNGSKILE SK
DEGERFORS IF
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SWEDEN 2019/2020 SUPERETTAN