Information

SWEDEN DIVISION 1 NORTH RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
06-04-2019
15:00
Fin
D1N
RYNNINGE IK
AKROPOLIS IF
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1N
KARLSTAD BK
VASALUNDS IF
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
KARLSLUNDS IF
IF SYLVIA
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
07-04-2019
16:00
Fin
D1N
FC LINKOPING CITY
BODENS BK
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1N
SANDVIKENS IF
SOLLENTUNA FK
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1N
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
BK FORWARD
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
TEAM TG FF
UMEA FC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
NYKOPINGS BIS
GEFLE IF
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 2
13-04-2019
17:00
Fin
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
NYKOPINGS BIS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
AKROPOLIS IF
1
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
IF SYLVIA
KARLSTAD BK
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14-04-2019
15:00
Fin
D1N
BODENS BK
SANDVIKENS IF
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1N
BK FORWARD
TEAM TG FF
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1N
GEFLE IF
RYNNINGE IK
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1N
UMEA FC
FC LINKOPING CITY
1 - 0
5 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
KARLSLUNDS IF
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 3
19-04-2019
15:00
Fin
D1N
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
SOLLENTUNA FK
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1N
SANDVIKENS IF
RYNNINGE IK
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1N
FC LINKOPING CITY
BK FORWARD
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
20-04-2019
17:00
Fin
D1N
KARLSLUNDS IF
1
AKROPOLIS IF
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21-04-2019
16:00
Fin
D1N
TEAM TG FF
IF SYLVIA
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
22-04-2019
17:00
Fin
D1N
NYKOPINGS BIS
BODENS BK
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1N
KARLSTAD BK
UMEA FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
GEFLE IF
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 4
26-04-2019
20:00
Fin
D1N
IF SYLVIA
NYKOPINGS BIS
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
27-04-2019
15:00
Fin
D1N
BK FORWARD
SANDVIKENS IF
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1N
GEFLE IF
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
AKROPOLIS IF
KARLSTAD BK
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
FC LINKOPING CITY
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
28-04-2019
15:00
Fin
D1N
BODENS BK
KARLSLUNDS IF
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1N
RYNNINGE IK
TEAM TG FF
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15-05-2019
17:30
Fin
D1N
UMEA FC
VASALUNDS IF
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 5
01-05-2019
14:00
Fin
D1N
BODENS BK
BK FORWARD
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
KARLSTAD BK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1N
UMEA FC
AKROPOLIS IF
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
IF SYLVIA
RYNNINGE IK
3 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
KARLSLUNDS IF
NYKOPINGS BIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1N
SANDVIKENS IF
TEAM TG FF
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1N
FC LINKOPING CITY
GEFLE IF
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 6
04-05-2019
16:00
Fin
D1N
KARLSTAD BK
KARLSLUNDS IF
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
05-05-2019
16:00
Fin
D1N
AKROPOLIS IF
SOLLENTUNA FK
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1N
BK FORWARD
UMEA FC
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1N
GEFLE IF
BODENS BK
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1N
RYNNINGE IK
FC LINKOPING CITY
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
IF SYLVIA
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
NYKOPINGS BIS
SANDVIKENS IF
1 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1N
TEAM TG FF
VASALUNDS IF
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 7
11-05-2019
17:00
Fin
D1N
BODENS BK
TEAM TG FF
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
RYNNINGE IK
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
KARLSLUNDS IF
GEFLE IF
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
IF SYLVIA
BK FORWARD
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
12-05-2019
16:00
Fin
D1N
UMEA FC
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1N
SANDVIKENS IF
1
AKROPOLIS IF
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
NYKOPINGS BIS
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1N
FC LINKOPING CITY
KARLSTAD BK
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 8
18-05-2019
15:00
Fin
D1N
AKROPOLIS IF
BODENS BK
4 - 0
8 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
KARLSLUNDS IF
SANDVIKENS IF
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
BK FORWARD
VASALUNDS IF
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19-05-2019
16:00
Fin
D1N
RYNNINGE IK
UMEA FC
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1N
TEAM TG FF
SOLLENTUNA FK
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
NYKOPINGS BIS
FC LINKOPING CITY
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
GEFLE IF
IF SYLVIA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1N
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
KARLSTAD BK
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 9
25-05-2019
15:00
Fin
D1N
TEAM TG FF
KARLSLUNDS IF
1 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
IF SYLVIA
AKROPOLIS IF
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
KARLSTAD BK
GEFLE IF
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
BODENS BK
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
BK FORWARD
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
26-05-2019
17:00
Fin
D1N
UMEA FC
NYKOPINGS BIS
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
RYNNINGE IK
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1N
SANDVIKENS IF
FC LINKOPING CITY
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 10
29-05-2019
20:00
Fin
D1N
RYNNINGE IK
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
D1N
BK FORWARD
AKROPOLIS IF
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
30-05-2019
16:00
Fin
D1N
GEFLE IF
TEAM TG FF
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1N
FC LINKOPING CITY
VASALUNDS IF
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1N
BODENS BK
SOLLENTUNA FK
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
NYKOPINGS BIS
KARLSTAD BK
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
IF SYLVIA
SANDVIKENS IF
0 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1N
KARLSLUNDS IF
UMEA FC
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 11
02-06-2019
16:00
Fin
D1N
KARLSTAD BK
BODENS BK
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1N
AKROPOLIS IF
TEAM TG FF
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1N
RYNNINGE IK
2
KARLSLUNDS IF
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
IF SYLVIA
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
FC LINKOPING CITY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
SANDVIKENS IF
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1N
UMEA FC
GEFLE IF
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-06-2019
20:00
Fin
D1N
NYKOPINGS BIS
BK FORWARD
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
Round 12
08-06-2019
17:00
Fin
D1N
BK FORWARD
RYNNINGE IK
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
AKROPOLIS IF
NYKOPINGS BIS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
KARLSLUNDS IF
FC LINKOPING CITY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
GEFLE IF
SOLLENTUNA FK
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09-06-2019
15:00
Fin
D1N
BODENS BK
VASALUNDS IF
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1N
IF SYLVIA
UMEA FC
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:45
Fin
D1N
TEAM TG FF
KARLSTAD BK
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1N
SANDVIKENS IF
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 13
14-06-2019
20:00
Fin
D1N
FC LINKOPING CITY
IF SYLVIA
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1N
KARLSTAD BK
BK FORWARD
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
D1N
UMEA FC
BODENS BK
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15-06-2019
15:00
Fin
D1N
RYNNINGE IK
NYKOPINGS BIS
5 - 2
6 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
TEAM TG FF
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
KARLSLUNDS IF
SOLLENTUNA FK
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1N
GEFLE IF
SANDVIKENS IF
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16-06-2019
18:00
Fin
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
AKROPOLIS IF
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 14
20-06-2019
19:00
Fin
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
UMEA FC
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1N
BK FORWARD
KARLSLUNDS IF
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23-06-2019
13:00
Fin
D1N
BODENS BK
RYNNINGE IK
3 - 2
5 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1N
AKROPOLIS IF
GEFLE IF
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1N
TEAM TG FF
FC LINKOPING CITY
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
NYKOPINGS BIS
1
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1N
SANDVIKENS IF
KARLSTAD BK
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
IF SYLVIA
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
Round 15
28-06-2019
20:00
Fin
D1N
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
KARLSLUNDS IF
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
29-06-2019
17:00
Fin
D1N
KARLSTAD BK
RYNNINGE IK
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
GEFLE IF
BK FORWARD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
FC LINKOPING CITY
1
AKROPOLIS IF
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
VASALUNDS IF
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
SANDVIKENS IF
UMEA FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
30-06-2019
16:00
Fin
D1N
IF SYLVIA
BODENS BK
3 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1N
TEAM TG FF
NYKOPINGS BIS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 16
04-07-2019
20:00
Fin
D1N
NYKOPINGS BIS
VASALUNDS IF
1
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1N
UMEA FC
SOLLENTUNA FK
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
06-07-2019
16:00
Fin
D1N
KARLSLUNDS IF
TEAM TG FF
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
BK FORWARD
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
AKROPOLIS IF
SANDVIKENS IF
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
GEFLE IF
KARLSTAD BK
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1N
RYNNINGE IK
IF SYLVIA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
07-07-2019
17:00
Fin
D1N
BODENS BK
1
FC LINKOPING CITY
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
Round 17
02-08-2019
20:00
FTR
D1N
FC LINKOPING CITY
RYNNINGE IK
-
-
-
-
03-08-2019
17:00
FTR
D1N
KARLSTAD BK
NYKOPINGS BIS
-
-
-
-
04-08-2019
16:00
FTR
D1N
TEAM TG FF
BODENS BK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
IF SYLVIA
KARLSLUNDS IF
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
GEFLE IF
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
D1N
SANDVIKENS IF
BK FORWARD
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 18
10-08-2019
15:00
FTR
D1N
RYNNINGE IK
BK FORWARD
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
GEFLE IF
VASALUNDS IF
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
NYKOPINGS BIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
AKROPOLIS IF
KARLSLUNDS IF
-
-
-
-
11-08-2019
15:00
FTR
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
BODENS BK
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
D1N
KARLSTAD BK
TEAM TG FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
UMEA FC
IF SYLVIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
D1N
FC LINKOPING CITY
SANDVIKENS IF
-
-
-
-
Round 19
16-08-2019
20:00
FTR
D1N
BODENS BK
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
D1N
KARLSLUNDS IF
RYNNINGE IK
-
-
-
-
17-08-2019
15:00
FTR
D1N
BK FORWARD
FC LINKOPING CITY
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
KARLSTAD BK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
IF SYLVIA
SOLLENTUNA FK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
NYKOPINGS BIS
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
D1N
SANDVIKENS IF
GEFLE IF
-
-
-
-
18-08-2019
17:00
FTR
D1N
TEAM TG FF
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
-
-
-
-
Round 20
24-08-2019
15:00
FTR
D1N
BK FORWARD
NYKOPINGS BIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
GEFLE IF
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
KARLSLUNDS IF
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
BODENS BK
-
-
-
-
25-08-2019
15:00
FTR
D1N
RYNNINGE IK
VASALUNDS IF
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
AKROPOLIS IF
IF SYLVIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
TEAM TG FF
SANDVIKENS IF
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
KARLSTAD BK
FC LINKOPING CITY
-
-
-
-
Round 21
30-08-2019
20:00
FTR
D1N
KARLSLUNDS IF
BK FORWARD
-
-
-
-
31-08-2019
15:00
FTR
D1N
RYNNINGE IK
KARLSTAD BK
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
UMEA FC
SANDVIKENS IF
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
IF SYLVIA
GEFLE IF
-
-
-
-
01-09-2019
15:00
FTR
D1N
BODENS BK
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
TEAM TG FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
FC LINKOPING CITY
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
NYKOPINGS BIS
SOLLENTUNA FK
-
-
-
-
Round 22
07-09-2019
15:00
FTR
D1N
BK FORWARD
SOLLENTUNA FK
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
BODENS BK
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
RYNNINGE IK
-
-
-
-
08-09-2019
16:00
FTR
D1N
FC LINKOPING CITY
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
KARLSTAD BK
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
NYKOPINGS BIS
KARLSLUNDS IF
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
D1N
SANDVIKENS IF
IF SYLVIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
D1N
TEAM TG FF
GEFLE IF
-
-
-
-
Round 23
14-09-2019
15:00
FTR
D1N
RYNNINGE IK
SANDVIKENS IF
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
KARLSLUNDS IF
VASALUNDS IF
-
-
-
-
15-09-2019
14:00
FTR
D1N
UMEA FC
KARLSTAD BK
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
AKROPOLIS IF
FC LINKOPING CITY
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
IF SYLVIA
TEAM TG FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
GEFLE IF
NYKOPINGS BIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
BK FORWARD
BODENS BK
-
-
-
-
Round 24
21-09-2019
16:00
FTR
D1N
NYKOPINGS BIS
RYNNINGE IK
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
KARLSTAD BK
IF SYLVIA
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
14:00
FTR
D1N
UMEA FC
BK FORWARD
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
FC LINKOPING CITY
TEAM TG FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
BODENS BK
GEFLE IF
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
D1N
SANDVIKENS IF
KARLSLUNDS IF
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
SOLLENTUNA FK
-
-
-
-
Round 25
28-09-2019
15:00
FTR
D1N
BK FORWARD
IF SYLVIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
SANDVIKENS IF
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
KARLSLUNDS IF
KARLSTAD BK
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
16:00
FTR
D1N
TEAM TG FF
RYNNINGE IK
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
AKROPOLIS IF
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
GEFLE IF
FC LINKOPING CITY
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
VASALUNDS IF
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
D1N
BODENS BK
NYKOPINGS BIS
-
-
-
-
Round 26
05-10-2019
14:30
FTR
D1N
SANDVIKENS IF
BODENS BK
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
D1N
UMEA FC
KARLSLUNDS IF
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
D1N
RYNNINGE IK
GEFLE IF
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
KARLSTAD BK
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
IF SYLVIA
VASALUNDS IF
-
-
-
-
06-10-2019
15:00
FTR
D1N
NYKOPINGS BIS
TEAM TG FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
AKROPOLIS IF
BK FORWARD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
FC LINKOPING CITY
SOLLENTUNA FK
-
-
-
-
Round 27
12-10-2019
15:00
FTR
D1N
NYKOPINGS BIS
IF SYLVIA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
D1N
RYNNINGE IK
SOLLENTUNA FK
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
KARLSTAD BK
SANDVIKENS IF
-
-
-
-
13-10-2019
14:00
FTR
D1N
TEAM TG FF
BK FORWARD
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
D1N
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
KARLSLUNDS IF
BODENS BK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
GEFLE IF
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
FC LINKOPING CITY
-
-
-
-
Round 28
19-10-2019
15:00
FTR
D1N
BK FORWARD
GEFLE IF
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
SANDVIKENS IF
NYKOPINGS BIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
FC LINKOPING CITY
KARLSLUNDS IF
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
IF SYLVIA
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
-
-
-
-
20-10-2019
16:00
FTR
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
TEAM TG FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
AKROPOLIS IF
VASALUNDS IF
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
BODENS BK
KARLSTAD BK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
UMEA FC
RYNNINGE IK
-
-
-
-
Round 29
26-10-2019
17:00
FTR
D1N
KARLSTAD BK
SOLLENTUNA FK
-
-
-
-
27-10-2019
15:00
FTR
D1N
NYKOPINGS BIS
UMEA FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
RYNNINGE IK
BODENS BK
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
GEFLE IF
KARLSLUNDS IF
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D1N
TEAM TG FF
AKROPOLIS IF
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D1N
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
SANDVIKENS IF
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
BK FORWARD
-
-
-
-
28-10-2019
20:00
FTR
D1N
IF SYLVIA
FC LINKOPING CITY
-
-
-
-
Round 30
02-11-2019
15:00
FTR
D1N
SANDVIKENS IF
VASALUNDS IF
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
GEFLE IF
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
D1N
BODENS BK
IF SYLVIA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
D1N
FC LINKOPING CITY
NYKOPINGS BIS
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
D1N
BK FORWARD
KARLSTAD BK
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
D1N
UMEA FC
TEAM TG FF
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
D1N
AKROPOLIS IF
RYNNINGE IK
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
D1N
KARLSLUNDS IF
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SWEDEN 2018/2019 DIVISION 1 NORTH