Information

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
31-03-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
01-04-2019
20:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
Round 2
07-04-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
AIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
Round 3
14-04-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
Round 4
21-04-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
AIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
Round 5
24-04-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
Round 6
28-04-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
AIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
Round 7
05-05-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
Round 8
12-05-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
AIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
Round 9
15-05-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
AIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
Round 10
19-05-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
Round 11
26-05-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
AIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
Round 12
02-06-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
Round 13
30-06-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
Round 14
07-07-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
AIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
Round 15
14-07-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
Round 16
21-07-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
Round 17
28-07-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
AIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
Round 18
04-08-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
11-08-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
AIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
Round 20
18-08-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
Round 21
25-08-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
AIK
-
-
-
-
Round 22
01-09-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
15-09-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
AIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
Round 24
22-09-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
AIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
Round 25
25-09-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
Round 26
29-09-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
AIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
Round 27
06-10-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
Round 28
20-10-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
AIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
Round 29
27-10-2019
15:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
AIK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
Round 30
02-11-2019
15:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SWEDEN 2018/2019 ALLSVENSKAN