Information

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN RESULTS - 2002/2003

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
05-04-2003
16:00
Fin
ASV
LANDSKRONA BoIS
IFK GOTEBORG
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
06-04-2003
17:00
Fin
ASV
ORGRYTE
HELSINGBORG
1 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
AIK
ENKOPINGS SK
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
07-04-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
OREBRO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
IF ELFSBORG
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
HALMSTAD
GIF SUNDSVALL
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
08-04-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
OSTERS IF
DJURGARDEN
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
Round 2
13-04-2003
17:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
ORGRYTE
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
HELSINGBORG
OSTERS IF
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
AIK
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14-04-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
HAMMARBY
1
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
MALMO FF
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
HALMSTAD
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15-04-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
ENKOPINGS SK
LANDSKRONA BoIS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
18-04-2003
17:00
Fin
ASV
ORGRYTE
ENKOPINGS SK
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
HELSINGBORG
GIF SUNDSVALL
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
HALMSTAD
OREBRO
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21-04-2003
17:00
Fin
ASV
OSTERS IF
IFK GOTEBORG
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
LANDSKRONA BoIS
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
IF ELFSBORG
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
22-04-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
AIK
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 4
26-04-2003
16:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
HELSINGBORG
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
1
DJURGARDEN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
ASV
ENKOPINGS SK
OSTERS IF
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
27-04-2003
17:00
Fin
ASV
LANDSKRONA BoIS
HAMMARBY
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
HALMSTAD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
AIK
ORGRYTE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
MALMO FF
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 5
04-05-2003
19:00
Fin
ASV
OSTERS IF
AIK
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
ORGRYTE
LANDSKRONA BoIS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
HALMSTAD
ENKOPINGS SK
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
05-05-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
MALMO FF
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
GIF SUNDSVALL
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
HELSINGBORG
OREBRO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
06-05-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
IFK GOTEBORG
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 6
11-05-2003
15:30
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
HAMMARBY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ASV
LANDSKRONA BoIS
OSTERS IF
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ASV
ENKOPINGS SK
DJURGARDEN
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
15:30
Fin
ASV
AIK
HALMSTAD
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
12-05-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
IF ELFSBORG
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
HELSINGBORG
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
13-05-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
ORGRYTE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 7
18-05-2003
19:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
GIF SUNDSVALL
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
ENKOPINGS SK
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19-05-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
ORGRYTE
OREBRO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
LANDSKRONA BoIS
AIK
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
IFK GOTEBORG
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20-05-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
HELSINGBORG
HALMSTAD
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12-06-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
OSTERS IF
IF ELFSBORG
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 8
25-05-2003
19:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
OSTERS IF
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
26-05-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
HELSINGBORG
DJURGARDEN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
AIK
MALMO FF
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
27-05-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
ORGRYTE
1
1 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
ASV
ENKOPINGS SK
HAMMARBY
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
LANDSKRONA BoIS
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
28-05-2003
20:30
Fin
ASV
HALMSTAD
IF ELFSBORG
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 9
01-06-2003
19:00
Fin
ASV
HALMSTAD
LANDSKRONA BoIS
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
ORGRYTE
HAMMARBY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
GIF SUNDSVALL
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02-06-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
IFK GOTEBORG
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
HELSINGBORG
ENKOPINGS SK
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
OSTERS IF
MALMO FF
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
ASV
AIK
DJURGARDEN
0 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
Round 10
15-06-2003
19:00
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
ORGRYTE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
LANDSKRONA BoIS
DJURGARDEN
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
OSTERS IF
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16-06-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
OREBRO
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
ENKOPINGS SK
IF ELFSBORG
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
AIK
HELSINGBORG
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17-06-2003
22:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
HALMSTAD
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 11
18-06-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
OSTERS IF
ORGRYTE
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22-06-2003
19:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
ENKOPINGS SK
3 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
23-06-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
AIK
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
HELSINGBORG
LANDSKRONA BoIS
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
GIF SUNDSVALL
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
MALMO FF
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
25-06-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
HALMSTAD
HAMMARBY
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 12
29-06-2003
19:00
Fin
ASV
LANDSKRONA BoIS
IF ELFSBORG
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
30-06-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
HELSINGBORG
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
ENKOPINGS SK
IFK GOTEBORG
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
HAMMARBY
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
01-07-2003
22:00
Fin
ASV
AIK
OREBRO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02-07-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
ORGRYTE
HALMSTAD
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
1
OSTERS IF
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 13
06-07-2003
19:00
Fin
ASV
HALMSTAD
OSTERS IF
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
ENKOPINGS SK
GIF SUNDSVALL
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
LANDSKRONA BoIS
OREBRO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07-07-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
1
AIK
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
MALMO FF
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
08-07-2003
22:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
HELSINGBORG
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
09-07-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
ORGRYTE
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 14
13-07-2003
19:00
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
ENKOPINGS SK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
OSTERS IF
HALMSTAD
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
LANDSKRONA BoIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17-07-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
AIK
IFK GOTEBORG
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
ASV
ORGRYTE
DJURGARDEN
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
21-07-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
IF ELFSBORG
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
HELSINGBORG
HAMMARBY
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 15
21:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
OREBRO
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23-07-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
ORGRYTE
AIK
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
24-07-2003
22:00
Fin
ASV
HALMSTAD
IFK GOTEBORG
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
28-07-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
GIF SUNDSVALL
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
HELSINGBORG
IF ELFSBORG
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
LANDSKRONA BoIS
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20-07-2003
19:00
Fin
ASV
OSTERS IF
ENKOPINGS SK
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 16
02-08-2003
18:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
DJURGARDEN
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
03-08-2003
19:00
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
HELSINGBORG
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
ENKOPINGS SK
ORGRYTE
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
04-08-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
OSTERS IF
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
HALMSTAD
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
LANDSKRONA BoIS
1
MALMO FF
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
ASV
AIK
HAMMARBY
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
Round 17
09-08-2003
18:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
ENKOPINGS SK
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
10-08-2003
19:00
Fin
ASV
ORGRYTE
MALMO FF
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
HALMSTAD
AIK
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11-08-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
OREBRO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
OSTERS IF
LANDSKRONA BoIS
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
12-08-2003
22:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
GIF SUNDSVALL
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
13-08-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
HELSINGBORG
IFK GOTEBORG
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 18
16-08-2003
18:00
Fin
ASV
ENKOPINGS SK
HALMSTAD
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
ASV
LANDSKRONA BoIS
ORGRYTE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
IF ELFSBORG
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17-08-2003
19:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
HELSINGBORG
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
HAMMARBY
2 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
AIK
OSTERS IF
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
24-09-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
DJURGARDEN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 19
23-08-2003
18:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
LANDSKRONA BoIS
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
24-08-2003
19:00
Fin
ASV
HELSINGBORG
AIK
1
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
HALMSTAD
MALMO FF
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
25-08-2003
20:00
Fin
ASV
OSTERS IF
HAMMARBY
2 - 1
4 - 4
-
-
20:30
Fin
ASV
ORGRYTE
GIF SUNDSVALL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
ENKOPINGS SK
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
26-08-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
IFK GOTEBORG
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 20
31-08-2003
17:00
Fin
ASV
ENKOPINGS SK
1
HELSINGBORG
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
LANDSKRONA BoIS
HALMSTAD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
ORGRYTE
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
01-09-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
IF ELFSBORG
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
OREBRO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
1
OSTERS IF
3 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
AIK
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 21
14-09-2003
19:00
Fin
ASV
HALMSTAD
ORGRYTE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
AIK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
OSTERS IF
GIF SUNDSVALL
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15-09-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
ENKOPINGS SK
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
HELSINGBORG
MALMO FF
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
LANDSKRONA BoIS
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16-09-2003
22:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
1
DJURGARDEN
1
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
Round 22
20-09-2003
18:00
Fin
ASV
AIK
IF ELFSBORG
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21-09-2003
19:00
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
IFK GOTEBORG
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
DJURGARDEN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22-09-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
ORGRYTE
OSTERS IF
3 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
HALMSTAD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
ENKOPINGS SK
OREBRO
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23-09-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
LANDSKRONA BoIS
HELSINGBORG
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 23
28-09-2003
19:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
AIK
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
HELSINGBORG
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
OSTERS IF
OREBRO
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
29-09-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
LANDSKRONA BoIS
GIF SUNDSVALL
1
3 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
ENKOPINGS SK
5 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
HALMSTAD
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
30-09-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
ORGRYTE
IFK GOTEBORG
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 24
05-10-2003
17:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
OSTERS IF
4 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
1
ORGRYTE
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
ENKOPINGS SK
MALMO FF
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
06-10-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
HALMSTAD
HELSINGBORG
2 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
AIK
LANDSKRONA BoIS
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
HAMMARBY
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
DJURGARDEN
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
Round 25
19-10-2003
17:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
IFK GOTEBORG
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
HALMSTAD
DJURGARDEN
1
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
AIK
GIF SUNDSVALL
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20-10-2003
21:00
Fin
ASV
ORGRYTE
IF ELFSBORG
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
LANDSKRONA BoIS
ENKOPINGS SK
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
OREBRO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ASV
OSTERS IF
HELSINGBORG
0 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
Round 26
26-10-2003
15:00
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
HALMSTAD
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
ASV
ENKOPINGS SK
AIK
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
OSTERS IF
1 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
MALMO FF
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
LANDSKRONA BoIS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
HAMMARBY
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
ASV
HELSINGBORG
ORGRYTE
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-

RESULTS OF SWEDEN 2002/2003 ALLSVENSKAN