Information

SWEDEN DAMALLSVENSKAN RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
03-04-2020
20:00
Sch
DS
VAXJO DFF (W)
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
-
-
-
-
04-04-2020
16:00
Sch
DS
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
LINKOPINGS (W)
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
UMEA IK (W)
ROSENGARD (W)
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
DS
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
PITEA IF (W)
-
-
-
-
05-04-2020
16:00
Sch
DS
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
VITTSJO GIK (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 2
18-04-2020
14:00
Sch
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
UMEA IK (W)
-
-
-
-
19-04-2020
14:00
Sch
DS
PITEA IF (W)
VAXJO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
VITTSJO GIK (W)
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
ROSENGARD (W)
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
DS
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
20-04-2020
20:00
Sch
DS
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
LINKOPINGS (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 3
25-04-2020
16:00
Sch
DS
VAXJO DFF (W)
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
LINKOPINGS (W)
ROSENGARD (W)
-
-
-
-
26-04-2020
14:00
Sch
DS
UMEA IK (W)
VITTSJO GIK (W)
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
DS
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
PITEA IF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 4
03-05-2020
15:00
Sch
DS
VITTSJO GIK (W)
PITEA IF (W)
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
DS
UMEA IK (W)
LINKOPINGS (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
VAXJO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
DS
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
04-05-2020
20:00
Sch
DS
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
-
-
-
-
06-05-2020
20:00
Sch
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
ROSENGARD (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 5
09-05-2020
15:00
Sch
DS
VAXJO DFF (W)
VITTSJO GIK (W)
-
-
-
-
10-05-2020
14:00
Sch
DS
PITEA IF (W)
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
ROSENGARD (W)
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
DS
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
UMEA IK (W)
-
-
-
-
11-05-2020
20:00
Sch
DS
LINKOPINGS (W)
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 6
16-05-2020
16:00
Sch
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
-
-
-
-
17-05-2020
16:00
Sch
DS
PITEA IF (W)
LINKOPINGS (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
ROSENGARD (W)
VAXJO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
DS
UMEA IK (W)
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
DS
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
-
-
-
-
18-05-2020
20:00
Sch
DS
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
VITTSJO GIK (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 7
21-05-2020
20:30
Sch
DS
VAXJO DFF (W)
UMEA IK (W)
-
-
-
-
23-05-2020
16:00
Sch
DS
LINKOPINGS (W)
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
24-05-2020
16:00
Sch
DS
VITTSJO GIK (W)
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
PITEA IF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
ROSENGARD (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 8
28-05-2020
20:00
Sch
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
-
-
-
-
29-05-2020
20:00
Sch
DS
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
VAXJO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
31-05-2020
15:00
Sch
DS
PITEA IF (W)
ROSENGARD (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
VITTSJO GIK (W)
LINKOPINGS (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
UMEA IK (W)
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
DS
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 9
13-06-2020
16:00
Sch
DS
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
LINKOPINGS (W)
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
DS
PITEA IF (W)
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
-
-
-
-
14-06-2020
15:00
Sch
DS
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
UMEA IK (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
VAXJO DFF (W)
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
ROSENGARD (W)
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
VITTSJO GIK (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 10
18-06-2020
19:00
Sch
DS
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
VAXJO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
21-06-2020
16:00
Sch
DS
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
LINKOPINGS (W)
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
UMEA IK (W)
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
DS
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
PITEA IF (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
DS
VITTSJO GIK (W)
ROSENGARD (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 11
25-06-2020
20:00
Sch
DS
PITEA IF (W)
UMEA IK (W)
-
-
-
-
26-06-2020
20:00
Sch
DS
VAXJO DFF (W)
LINKOPINGS (W)
-
-
-
-
27-06-2020
14:00
Sch
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
28-06-2020
16:00
Sch
DS
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
DS
ROSENGARD (W)
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
DS
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
VITTSJO GIK (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 12
02-07-2020
20:00
Sch
DS
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
-
-
-
-
04-07-2020
14:00
Sch
DS
LINKOPINGS (W)
UMEA IK (W)
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
DS
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
-
-
-
-
05-07-2020
14:00
Sch
DS
ROSENGARD (W)
PITEA IF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
VITTSJO GIK (W)
VAXJO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 13
09-07-2020
20:00
Sch
DS
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
10-07-2020
20:00
Sch
DS
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
LINKOPINGS (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
DS
PITEA IF (W)
VITTSJO GIK (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
DS
VAXJO DFF (W)
ROSENGARD (W)
-
-
-
-
11-07-2020
16:00
Sch
DS
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
-
-
-
-
12-07-2020
16:00
Sch
DS
UMEA IK (W)
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 14
26-08-2020
20:00
Sch
DS
VITTSJO GIK (W)
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
27-08-2020
20:00
Sch
DS
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
LINKOPINGS (W)
-
-
-
-
29-08-2020
16:00
Sch
DS
VAXJO DFF (W)
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
-
-
-
-
30-08-2020
16:00
Sch
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
PITEA IF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
ROSENGARD (W)
UMEA IK (W)
-
-
-
-
31-08-2020
20:00
Sch
DS
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 15
03-09-2020
20:00
Sch
DS
LINKOPINGS (W)
VAXJO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
04-09-2020
20:00
Sch
DS
UMEA IK (W)
PITEA IF (W)
-
-
-
-
05-09-2020
16:00
Sch
DS
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
VITTSJO GIK (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
06-09-2020
16:00
Sch
DS
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
ROSENGARD (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
DS
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 16
12-09-2020
16:00
Sch
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
13-09-2020
13:00
Sch
DS
UMEA IK (W)
VAXJO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
DS
VITTSJO GIK (W)
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
DS
PITEA IF (W)
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
DS
ROSENGARD (W)
LINKOPINGS (W)
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
DS
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 17
25-09-2020
15:00
Sch
DS
LINKOPINGS (W)
PITEA IF (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
DS
VAXJO DFF (W)
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
27-09-2020
16:00
Sch
DS
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
UMEA IK (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
VITTSJO GIK (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
DS
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
ROSENGARD (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
DS
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 18
02-10-2020
20:00
Sch
DS
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
DS
ROSENGARD (W)
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
-
-
-
-
03-10-2020
15:00
Sch
DS
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
VAXJO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
LINKOPINGS (W)
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
-
-
-
-
04-10-2020
14:00
Sch
DS
VITTSJO GIK (W)
UMEA IK (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
PITEA IF (W)
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 19
10-10-2020
16:00
Sch
DS
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
DS
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
-
-
-
-
11-10-2020
14:00
Sch
DS
VAXJO DFF (W)
PITEA IF (W)
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
DS
UMEA IK (W)
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
ROSENGARD (W)
VITTSJO GIK (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
LINKOPINGS (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 20
17-10-2020
16:00
Sch
DS
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
UMEA IK (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
VAXJO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
LINKOPINGS (W)
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
-
-
-
-
18-10-2020
14:00
Sch
DS
PITEA IF (W)
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
VITTSJO GIK (W)
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
DS
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
ROSENGARD (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 21
30-10-2020
20:00
Sch
DS
VAXJO DFF (W)
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
-
-
-
-
31-10-2020
15:00
Sch
DS
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
UMEA IK (W)
-
-
-
-
01-11-2020
15:00
Sch
DS
PITEA IF (W)
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
ROSENGARD (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
VITTSJO GIK (W)
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
LINKOPINGS (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 22
07-11-2020
16:00
Sch
DS
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
ROSENGARD (W)
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
VAXJO DFF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
PITEA IF (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
LINKOPINGS (W)
VITTSJO GIK (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
DS
UMEA IK (W)
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SWEDEN 2019/2020 DAMALLSVENSKAN