Information

SPAIN PRIMERA DIVISION RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
16-08-2019
22:00
Fin
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
1
BARCELONA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-08-2019
18:00
Fin
PD
CELTA VIGO
5
REAL MADRID
2
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
PD
VALENCIA
3
1
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
PD
MALLORCA
2
EIBAR
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
VILLARREAL
3
GRANADA CF
1
1 - 1
4 - 4
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
LEGANES
1
1
OSASUNA
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18-08-2019
18:00
Fin
PD
ALAVES
2
LEVANTE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
PD
ESPANYOL
2
SEVILLA
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
BETIS
2
1
VALLADOLID
6
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
2
1
GETAFE
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
23-08-2019
21:00
Fin
PD
GRANADA CF
1
SEVILLA
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
LEVANTE
1
VILLARREAL
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
24-08-2019
18:00
Fin
PD
OSASUNA
4
EIBAR
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
PD
REAL MADRID
2
VALLADOLID
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
CELTA VIGO
1
VALENCIA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
GETAFE
2
ATHLETIC BILBAO
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
25-08-2019
18:00
Fin
PD
MALLORCA
1
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
PD
ALAVES
3
ESPANYOL
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
PD
LEGANES
4
ATLETICO MADRID
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
BARCELONA
1
BETIS
1
1 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
Round 3
30-08-2019
21:00
Fin
PD
SEVILLA
4
CELTA VIGO
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
2
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
31-08-2019
18:00
Fin
PD
OSASUNA
3
BARCELONA
4
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
PD
GETAFE
3
ALAVES
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
PD
LEVANTE
2
VALLADOLID
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
BETIS
4
LEGANES
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01-09-2019
18:00
Fin
PD
VALENCIA
MALLORCA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
PD
ESPANYOL
2
GRANADA CF
3
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
EIBAR
3
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
VILLARREAL
1
REAL MADRID
3
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 4
13-09-2019
22:00
Fin
PD
MALLORCA
4
ATHLETIC BILBAO
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14-09-2019
14:00
Fin
PD
REAL MADRID
2
LEVANTE
2
3 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PD
LEGANES
2
VILLARREAL
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
1
ATLETICO MADRID
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
BARCELONA
1
VALENCIA
4
2 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
15-09-2019
13:00
Fin
PD
EIBAR
2
ESPANYOL
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
PD
ALAVES
5
SEVILLA
5
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PD
CELTA VIGO
4
2
GRANADA CF
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
VALLADOLID
OSASUNA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
BETIS
3
2
GETAFE
6
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 5
20-09-2019
22:00
Fin
PD
OSASUNA
1
BETIS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21-09-2019
14:00
Fin
PD
VILLARREAL
2
VALLADOLID
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
GRANADA CF
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
13:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PD
VALENCIA
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
Round 6
24-09-2019
20:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
BETIS
LEVANTE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
25-09-2019
20:00
Sch
PD
LEGANES
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
MALLORCA
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
VALENCIA
GETAFE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
26-09-2019
20:00
Sch
PD
EIBAR
SEVILLA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
CELTA VIGO
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
Round 7
27-09-2019
22:00
Sch
PD
VILLARREAL
BETIS
-
-
-
-
28-09-2019
14:00
Sch
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
GRANADA CF
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
13:00
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
VALLADOLID
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PD
EIBAR
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PD
ALAVES
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
Round 8
04-10-2019
22:00
Sch
PD
BETIS
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
05-10-2019
14:00
Sch
PD
LEGANES
LEVANTE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
VALENCIA
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
OSASUNA
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
06-10-2019
13:00
Sch
PD
MALLORCA
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PD
CELTA VIGO
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
GETAFE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
SEVILLA
-
-
-
-
Round 9
20-10-2019
21:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
GRANADA CF
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
MALLORCA
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
BETIS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
LEVANTE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
VALLADOLID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
EIBAR
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ALAVES
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
Round 10
27-10-2019
16:00
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
OSASUNA
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
GETAFE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VILLARREAL
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
CELTA VIGO
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
GRANADA CF
BETIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
LEGANES
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
Round 11
30-10-2019
20:00
Sch
PD
ALAVES
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
LEVANTE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
MALLORCA
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
BETIS
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
EIBAR
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
VALLADOLID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VALENCIA
SEVILLA
-
-
-
-
Round 12
03-11-2019
20:00
Sch
PD
GRANADA CF
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
LEGANES
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
CELTA VIGO
GETAFE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
OSASUNA
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
BETIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VILLARREAL
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
Round 13
10-11-2019
20:00
Sch
PD
EIBAR
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
MALLORCA
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VALENCIA
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
LEVANTE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
BETIS
SEVILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ALAVES
VALLADOLID
-
-
-
-
Round 14
24-11-2019
20:00
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VILLARREAL
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
SEVILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
GETAFE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
GRANADA CF
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
LEGANES
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
OSASUNA
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
BETIS
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
EIBAR
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
Round 15
01-12-2019
20:00
Sch
PD
ALAVES
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VALENCIA
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
LEVANTE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
MALLORCA
BETIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
CELTA VIGO
VALLADOLID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
Round 16
08-12-2019
20:00
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
OSASUNA
SEVILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
LEGANES
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
BETIS
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
EIBAR
GETAFE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
GRANADA CF
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VILLARREAL
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
Round 17
15-12-2019
20:00
Sch
PD
ALAVES
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VALENCIA
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
CELTA VIGO
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
BETIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
VALLADOLID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
GRANADA CF
LEVANTE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
Round 18
22-12-2019
20:00
Sch
PD
MALLORCA
SEVILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
OSASUNA
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
BETIS
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
EIBAR
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
LEGANES
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VILLARREAL
GETAFE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
Round 19
05-01-2020
20:00
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
LEVANTE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
CELTA VIGO
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ALAVES
BETIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VALENCIA
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
GRANADA CF
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
Round 20
19-01-2020
20:00
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
SEVILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VILLARREAL
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
LEGANES
GETAFE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
MALLORCA
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
OSASUNA
VALLADOLID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
BETIS
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
EIBAR
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
Round 21
26-01-2020
20:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VALENCIA
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ALAVES
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
OSASUNA
LEVANTE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
BETIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
CELTA VIGO
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
Round 22
02-02-2020
20:00
Sch
PD
LEGANES
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
MALLORCA
VALLADOLID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
EIBAR
BETIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
GRANADA CF
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
GETAFE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
LEVANTE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VILLARREAL
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VALENCIA
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
Round 23
09-02-2020
20:00
Sch
PD
ALAVES
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
OSASUNA
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
BETIS
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
CELTA VIGO
SEVILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
Round 24
16-02-2020
20:00
Sch
PD
VILLARREAL
LEVANTE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
MALLORCA
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VALENCIA
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
GETAFE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
EIBAR
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
GRANADA CF
VALLADOLID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
LEGANES
BETIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
Round 25
23-02-2020
20:00
Sch
PD
ALAVES
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
CELTA VIGO
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
SEVILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
OSASUNA
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
BETIS
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
01-03-2020
20:00
Sch
PD
MALLORCA
GETAFE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
VALLADOLID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VALENCIA
BETIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
GRANADA CF
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
LEGANES
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
EIBAR
LEVANTE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
Round 27
08-03-2020
20:00
Sch
PD
BETIS
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
EIBAR
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
SEVILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VILLARREAL
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
OSASUNA
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ALAVES
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
Round 28
15-03-2020
20:00
Sch
PD
GRANADA CF
GETAFE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
CELTA VIGO
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
BETIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VALENCIA
LEVANTE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
LEGANES
VALLADOLID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
MALLORCA
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
Round 29
22-03-2020
20:00
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VILLARREAL
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
BETIS
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
EIBAR
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
SEVILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
OSASUNA
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PD
ALAVES
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
Round 30
05-04-2020
21:00
Sch
PD
VALENCIA
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
GRANADA CF
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
MALLORCA
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
VALLADOLID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
CELTA VIGO
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
LEVANTE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
BETIS
-
-
-
-
Round 31
12-04-2020
21:00
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
BETIS
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
EIBAR
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
LEGANES
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ALAVES
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
VILLARREAL
SEVILLA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
GETAFE
-
-
-
-
Round 32
22-04-2020
21:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
VALLADOLID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
VILLARREAL
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
GRANADA CF
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
BETIS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
OSASUNA
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
CELTA VIGO
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
Round 33
26-04-2020
21:00
Sch
PD
ALAVES
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
VALENCIA
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
LEVANTE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
BETIS
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
EIBAR
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
LEGANES
SEVILLA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
MALLORCA
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
GETAFE
-
-
-
-
Round 34
03-05-2020
21:00
Sch
PD
CELTA VIGO
BETIS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
GRANADA CF
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
OSASUNA
GETAFE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
VILLARREAL
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
Round 35
10-05-2020
21:00
Sch
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
SEVILLA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
BETIS
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
MALLORCA
LEVANTE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
VALENCIA
VALLADOLID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
CELTA VIGO
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
EIBAR
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
Round 36
13-05-2020
21:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
VILLARREAL
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
GRANADA CF
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
LEGANES
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
OSASUNA
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ALAVES
GETAFE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
BETIS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
Round 37
17-05-2020
21:00
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
SEVILLA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
MALLORCA
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
VALENCIA
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
BETIS
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
CELTA VIGO
LEVANTE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
EIBAR
VALLADOLID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
Round 38
24-05-2020
21:00
Sch
PD
ALAVES
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
BETIS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
VILLARREAL
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
GRANADA CF
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
LEGANES
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
GETAFE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
OSASUNA
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SPAIN 2019/2020 PRIMERA DIVISION