Information

SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
17-08-2018
21:00
Fin
SD
CADIZ
ALMERIA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
ALBACETE
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SD
ELCHE
GRANADA CF
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SD
LUGO
MALAGA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
ALCORCON
SPORTING GIJON
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
CORDOBA
NUMANCIA
1 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
19-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SD
MALLORCA
OSASUNA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SD
OVIEDO
EXTREMADURA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
ZARAGOZA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
LAS PALMAS
REUS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20-08-2018
21:00
Fin
SD
GIMNASTIC
TENERIFE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 2
24-08-2018
23:00
Fin
SD
EXTREMADURA
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
MALAGA
1
ALCORCON
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
25-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SD
NUMANCIA
CADIZ
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SD
REUS
ZARAGOZA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
LAS PALMAS
ALBACETE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
CORDOBA
OVIEDO
0 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
26-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SD
SPORTING GIJON
GIMNASTIC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SD
OSASUNA
1
ELCHE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
GRANADA CF
LUGO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
ALMERIA
1
TENERIFE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
27-08-2018
21:00
Fin
SD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
MALLORCA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 3
31-08-2018
21:00
Fin
SD
ALCORCON
MALLORCA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SD
LUGO
NUMANCIA
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ELCHE
REUS
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ZARAGOZA
LAS PALMAS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SD
CADIZ
OVIEDO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
TENERIFE
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
02-09-2018
13:00
Fin
SD
GIMNASTIC
1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
SPORTING GIJON
EXTREMADURA
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
ALBACETE
CORDOBA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
GRANADA CF
OSASUNA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03-09-2018
22:00
Fin
SD
ALMERIA
MALAGA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 4
07-09-2018
21:00
Fin
SD
LAS PALMAS
GIMNASTIC
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
MALLORCA
CADIZ
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SD
OSASUNA
ALMERIA
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
MALAGA
TENERIFE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
OVIEDO
ZARAGOZA
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
09-09-2018
13:00
Fin
SD
REUS
ALBACETE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
NUMANCIA
ELCHE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
EXTREMADURA
GRANADA CF
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
CORDOBA
ALCORCON
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
SPORTING GIJON
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10-09-2018
21:00
Fin
SD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
LUGO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 5
15-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SD
GIMNASTIC
OSASUNA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
MALAGA
CORDOBA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
TENERIFE
REUS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
ALCORCON
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16-09-2018
13:00
Fin
SD
ELCHE
MALLORCA
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
LUGO
OVIEDO
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
EXTREMADURA
LAS PALMAS
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SD
ALMERIA
ZARAGOZA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
GRANADA CF
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
SPORTING GIJON
NUMANCIA
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17-09-2018
21:00
Fin
SD
ALBACETE
CADIZ
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 6
22-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SD
OSASUNA
SPORTING GIJON
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
1
EXTREMADURA
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ZARAGOZA
LUGO
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
CORDOBA
TENERIFE
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23-09-2018
13:00
Fin
SD
MALLORCA
1
ALBACETE
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
OVIEDO
ELCHE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
LAS PALMAS
MALAGA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
NUMANCIA
ALMERIA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
REUS
GIMNASTIC
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
CADIZ
ALCORCON
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
24-09-2018
22:00
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
GRANADA CF
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 7
28-09-2018
22:00
Fin
SD
ALBACETE
ZARAGOZA
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
29-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SD
LUGO
MALLORCA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
GRANADA CF
CORDOBA
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
SPORTING GIJON
LAS PALMAS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
TENERIFE
CADIZ
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
30-09-2018
13:00
Fin
SD
ALCORCON
1
OVIEDO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
MALAGA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ALMERIA
REUS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
OSASUNA
NUMANCIA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
EXTREMADURA
ELCHE
1
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
GIMNASTIC
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 8
06-10-2018
17:00
Fin
SD
MALLORCA
TENERIFE
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
NUMANCIA
EXTREMADURA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
CORDOBA
1
ALMERIA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
LAS PALMAS
ALCORCON
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07-10-2018
13:00
Fin
SD
REUS
GRANADA CF
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
OVIEDO
ALBACETE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
1
MALAGA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ELCHE
LUGO
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
CADIZ
GIMNASTIC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
08-10-2018
21:00
Fin
SD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
SPORTING GIJON
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
ZARAGOZA
OSASUNA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 9
12-10-2018
17:00
Fin
SD
MALAGA
ALBACETE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
EXTREMADURA
CADIZ
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
ELCHE
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
13-10-2018
17:00
Fin
SD
OSASUNA
CORDOBA
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
SPORTING GIJON
REUS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
ALMERIA
LAS PALMAS
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
NUMANCIA
ZARAGOZA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14-10-2018
14:00
Fin
SD
TENERIFE
LUGO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
OVIEDO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SD
GRANADA CF
MALLORCA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-10-2018
17:00
Fin
SD
GIMNASTIC
1
ALCORCON
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
Round 10
19-10-2018
22:00
Fin
SD
ELCHE
MALAGA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20-10-2018
17:00
Fin
SD
OVIEDO
OSASUNA
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ALCORCON
GRANADA CF
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
LAS PALMAS
NUMANCIA
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
CORDOBA
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21-10-2018
13:00
Fin
SD
MALLORCA
1
EXTREMADURA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
LUGO
GIMNASTIC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ALBACETE
1
ALMERIA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
REUS
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
ZARAGOZA
TENERIFE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
CADIZ
SPORTING GIJON
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 11
26-10-2018
22:00
Fin
SD
SPORTING GIJON
CORDOBA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-10-2018
17:00
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
REUS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
GRANADA CF
ALMERIA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
MALLORCA
LAS PALMAS
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
LUGO
CADIZ
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
TENERIFE
ALCORCON
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
28-10-2018
13:00
Fin
SD
GIMNASTIC
OVIEDO
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
EXTREMADURA
ALBACETE
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
OSASUNA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
ELCHE
ZARAGOZA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
29-10-2018
22:00
Fin
SD
MALAGA
NUMANCIA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 12
02-11-2018
22:00
Fin
SD
ALBACETE
GIMNASTIC
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03-11-2018
17:00
Fin
SD
REUS
LUGO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
NUMANCIA
TENERIFE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
OSASUNA
1
MALAGA
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
CORDOBA
1
EXTREMADURA
1
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
LAS PALMAS
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
04-11-2018
13:00
Fin
SD
CADIZ
ELCHE
0 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
OVIEDO
MALLORCA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ALCORCON
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ALMERIA
SPORTING GIJON
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
ZARAGOZA
1
GRANADA CF
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
Round 13
10-11-2018
17:00
Fin
SD
CADIZ
REUS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
EXTREMADURA
OSASUNA
1
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
LUGO
ALCORCON
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
OVIEDO
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
ELCHE
LAS PALMAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
11-11-2018
13:00
Fin
SD
GRANADA CF
NUMANCIA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
ALMERIA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
MALLORCA
CORDOBA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
SPORTING GIJON
MALAGA
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
TENERIFE
ALBACETE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-11-2018
22:00
Fin
SD
GIMNASTIC
ZARAGOZA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 14
16-11-2018
22:00
Fin
SD
LAS PALMAS
GRANADA CF
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17-11-2018
17:00
Fin
SD
MALAGA
GIMNASTIC
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
OSASUNA
TENERIFE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
REUS
EXTREMADURA
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
ZARAGOZA
MALLORCA
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
SD
OVIEDO
SPORTING GIJON
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18-11-2018
13:00
Fin
SD
NUMANCIA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
CORDOBA
CADIZ
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ALBACETE
1
LUGO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ALCORCON
ELCHE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19-11-2018
22:00
Fin
SD
ALMERIA
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 15
23-11-2018
22:00
Fin
SD
GRANADA CF
SPORTING GIJON
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
24-11-2018
17:00
Fin
SD
GIMNASTIC
ALMERIA
1
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
OSASUNA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
LUGO
CORDOBA
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
CADIZ
LAS PALMAS
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
25-11-2018
13:00
Fin
SD
MALLORCA
NUMANCIA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
EXTREMADURA
MALAGA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ELCHE
ALBACETE
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
OVIEDO
REUS
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
TENERIFE
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
ALCORCON
ZARAGOZA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 16
30-11-2018
22:00
Fin
SD
ZARAGOZA
CADIZ
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
01-12-2018
17:00
Fin
SD
CORDOBA
ELCHE
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
MALAGA
GRANADA CF
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
REUS
MALLORCA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
ALMERIA
EXTREMADURA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
SPORTING GIJON
TENERIFE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02-12-2018
13:00
Fin
SD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
OSASUNA
LUGO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ALBACETE
ALCORCON
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
NUMANCIA
GIMNASTIC
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
LAS PALMAS
OVIEDO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 17
07-12-2018
22:00
Fin
SD
TENERIFE
EXTREMADURA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08-12-2018
14:00
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
1
NUMANCIA
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
GIMNASTIC
GRANADA CF
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ALBACETE
2
OSASUNA
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
MALLORCA
MALAGA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
OVIEDO
1
ALMERIA
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
09-12-2018
13:00
Fin
SD
ALCORCON
1
REUS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
CADIZ
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ELCHE
SPORTING GIJON
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
LUGO
LAS PALMAS
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
ZARAGOZA
CORDOBA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 18
14-12-2018
22:00
Fin
SD
MALAGA
CADIZ
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-12-2018
17:00
Fin
SD
GRANADA CF
OVIEDO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
NUMANCIA
ALBACETE
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
REUS
CORDOBA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
SPORTING GIJON
MALLORCA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16-12-2018
13:00
Fin
SD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
ELCHE
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
OSASUNA
ALCORCON
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
EXTREMADURA
GIMNASTIC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
LAS PALMAS
1
TENERIFE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
ALMERIA
1
LUGO
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
ZARAGOZA
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 19
21-12-2018
20:00
Fin
SD
TENERIFE
GRANADA CF
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
MALLORCA
GIMNASTIC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22-12-2018
14:00
Fin
SD
LUGO
SPORTING GIJON
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
OVIEDO
MALAGA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ZARAGOZA
EXTREMADURA
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
ELCHE
ALMERIA
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
CORDOBA
LAS PALMAS
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
SD
CADIZ
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23-12-2018
13:00
Fin
SD
REUS
OSASUNA
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
ALBACETE
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ALCORCON
NUMANCIA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 20
04-01-2019
22:00
Fin
SD
GRANADA CF
ALBACETE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
TENERIFE
ELCHE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
05-01-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
EXTREMADURA
ALCORCON
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
SPORTING GIJON
ZARAGOZA
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
06-01-2019
13:00
Fin
SD
ALMERIA
MALLORCA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
LUGO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
GIMNASTIC
CORDOBA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
OSASUNA
CADIZ
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
MALAGA
REUS
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
07-01-2019
19:00
Fin
SD
NUMANCIA
OVIEDO
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
LAS PALMAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 21
11-01-2019
22:00
Fin
SD
CADIZ
GRANADA CF
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-01-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
ALBACETE
SPORTING GIJON
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
LAS PALMAS
OSASUNA
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
REUS
NUMANCIA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
MALLORCA
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
OVIEDO
TENERIFE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13-01-2019
13:00
Fin
SD
CORDOBA
1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
ALCORCON
ALMERIA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
LUGO
EXTREMADURA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ZARAGOZA
MALAGA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
ELCHE
GIMNASTIC
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 22
19-01-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
ALMERIA
CADIZ
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
NUMANCIA
CORDOBA
3 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
ZARAGOZA
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
MALAGA
LUGO
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
REUS
LAS PALMAS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20-01-2019
13:00
Fin
SD
OSASUNA
MALLORCA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
SPORTING GIJON
ALCORCON
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
ALBACETE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
TENERIFE
GIMNASTIC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
EXTREMADURA
OVIEDO
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21-01-2019
22:00
Fin
SD
GRANADA CF
ELCHE
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 23
25-01-2019
22:00
Fin
SD
ZARAGOZA
OVIEDO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
26-01-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
ALMERIA
OSASUNA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ELCHE
NUMANCIA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
LUGO
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
CADIZ
2
MALLORCA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
TENERIFE
MALAGA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-01-2019
13:00
Fin
SD
ALBACETE
REUS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
GRANADA CF
1
EXTREMADURA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ALCORCON
CORDOBA
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
SPORTING GIJON
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
GIMNASTIC
1
LAS PALMAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 24
01-02-2019
22:00
Fin
SD
MALAGA
ALMERIA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02-02-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
NUMANCIA
1
LUGO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
CORDOBA
ALBACETE
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
GIMNASTIC
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
TENERIFE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03-02-2019
13:00
Fin
SD
MALLORCA
1
ALCORCON
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
OVIEDO
CADIZ
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
OSASUNA
GRANADA CF
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
REUS
ELCHE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
EXTREMADURA
SPORTING GIJON
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
04-02-2019
22:00
Fin
SD
LAS PALMAS
1
ZARAGOZA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 25
08-02-2019
22:00
Fin
SD
SPORTING GIJON
OSASUNA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
09-02-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
GIMNASTIC
REUS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ELCHE
OVIEDO
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
EXTREMADURA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
TENERIFE
CORDOBA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
LUGO
ZARAGOZA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
10-02-2019
13:00
Fin
SD
ALCORCON
1
CADIZ
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
ALBACETE
MALLORCA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ALMERIA
NUMANCIA
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
GRANADA CF
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
MALAGA
1
LAS PALMAS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 26
15-02-2019
18:00
Fin
SD
REUS
ALMERIA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
CORDOBA
GRANADA CF
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
16-02-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
GIMNASTIC
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ELCHE
EXTREMADURA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ZARAGOZA
ALBACETE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
OVIEDO
ALCORCON
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
CADIZ
TENERIFE
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17-02-2019
13:00
Fin
SD
MALLORCA
LUGO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
NUMANCIA
1
OSASUNA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
MALAGA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
LAS PALMAS
SPORTING GIJON
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 27
22-02-2019
18:00
Fin
SD
GRANADA CF
REUS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
TENERIFE
MALLORCA
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23-02-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
ALBACETE
OVIEDO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
GIMNASTIC
CADIZ
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
ALCORCON
LAS PALMAS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
OSASUNA
ZARAGOZA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
24-02-2019
13:00
Fin
SD
SPORTING GIJON
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
ALMERIA
CORDOBA
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
LUGO
ELCHE
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
MALAGA
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
EXTREMADURA
NUMANCIA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 28
01-03-2019
18:00
Fin
SD
REUS
TENERIFE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02-03-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
CADIZ
ALBACETE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
CORDOBA
MALAGA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
OSASUNA
GIMNASTIC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-03-2019
13:00
Fin
SD
MALLORCA
ELCHE
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
NUMANCIA
SPORTING GIJON
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
OVIEDO
LUGO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
GRANADA CF
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
LAS PALMAS
1
EXTREMADURA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
ZARAGOZA
1
ALMERIA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
04-03-2019
22:00
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
ALCORCON
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 29
07-03-2019
18:00
Fin
SD
LUGO
REUS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09-03-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
MALLORCA
OVIEDO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
SPORTING GIJON
ALMERIA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
GIMNASTIC
ALBACETE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
ELCHE
1
CADIZ
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10-03-2019
13:00
Fin
SD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
ALCORCON
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
EXTREMADURA
CORDOBA
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
GRANADA CF
ZARAGOZA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
TENERIFE
NUMANCIA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
1
LAS PALMAS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
11-03-2019
22:00
Fin
SD
MALAGA
OSASUNA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 30
15-03-2019
18:00
Fin
SD
REUS
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16-03-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
ALBACETE
EXTREMADURA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
CADIZ
LUGO
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
ALCORCON
TENERIFE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
ZARAGOZA
ELCHE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-03-2019
13:00
Fin
SD
OVIEDO
GIMNASTIC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
CORDOBA
SPORTING GIJON
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
ALMERIA
GRANADA CF
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
OSASUNA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
LAS PALMAS
MALLORCA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18-03-2019
22:00
Fin
SD
NUMANCIA
MALAGA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 31
22-03-2019
18:00
Fin
SD
EXTREMADURA
REUS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
ALMERIA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
TENERIFE
OSASUNA
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
23-03-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
ELCHE
ALCORCON
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SD
LUGO
ALBACETE
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
24-03-2019
13:00
Fin
SD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
1
NUMANCIA
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
1 HF
SD
GIMNASTIC
MALAGA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
CADIZ
CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SD
GRANADA CF
LAS PALMAS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SD
SPORTING GIJON
OVIEDO
-
-
-
-
25-03-2019
22:00
Sch
SD
MALLORCA
ZARAGOZA
-
-
-
-
Round 32
28-03-2019
18:00
Canc
SD
REUS
CADIZ
-
-
-
-
29-03-2019
22:00
Sch
SD
MALAGA
SPORTING GIJON
-
-
-
-
30-03-2019
17:00
Sch
SD
ALMERIA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
NUMANCIA
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
SD
ALBACETE
TENERIFE
-
-
-
-
31-03-2019
13:00
Sch
SD
CORDOBA
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SD
OSASUNA
EXTREMADURA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
ALCORCON
LUGO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
OVIEDO
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SD
LAS PALMAS
ELCHE
-
-
-
-
01-04-2019
22:00
Sch
SD
ZARAGOZA
GIMNASTIC
-
-
-
-
Round 33
05-04-2019
19:00
Canc
SD
MALLORCA
REUS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SD
TENERIFE
SPORTING GIJON
-
-
-
-
06-04-2019
17:00
Sch
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
EXTREMADURA
ALMERIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
GRANADA CF
MALAGA
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
SD
OVIEDO
LAS PALMAS
-
-
-
-
07-04-2019
13:00
Sch
SD
ALCORCON
ALBACETE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SD
LUGO
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
GIMNASTIC
NUMANCIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SD
ELCHE
CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
08-04-2019
22:00
Sch
SD
CADIZ
ZARAGOZA
-
-
-
-
Round 34
12-04-2019
19:00
Canc
SD
REUS
OVIEDO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SD
SPORTING GIJON
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
13-04-2019
17:00
Sch
SD
MALAGA
EXTREMADURA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
ALMERIA
GIMNASTIC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
OSASUNA
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
SD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
TENERIFE
-
-
-
-
14-04-2019
13:00
Sch
SD
ALBACETE
ELCHE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SD
NUMANCIA
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
CORDOBA
LUGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SD
LAS PALMAS
CADIZ
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
SD
ZARAGOZA
ALCORCON
-
-
-
-
Round 35
21-04-2019
19:00
Sch
SD
ALBACETE
LAS PALMAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
ALCORCON
MALAGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
CADIZ
NUMANCIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
EXTREMADURA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
ELCHE
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
GIMNASTIC
SPORTING GIJON
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
LUGO
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
MALLORCA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
OVIEDO
CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
TENERIFE
ALMERIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Canc
SD
ZARAGOZA
REUS
-
-
-
-
Round 36
28-04-2019
19:00
Sch
SD
ALMERIA
OVIEDO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
CORDOBA
ZARAGOZA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
EXTREMADURA
TENERIFE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
GRANADA CF
GIMNASTIC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
LAS PALMAS
LUGO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
MALAGA
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
NUMANCIA
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
OSASUNA
ALBACETE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
CADIZ
-
-
-
-
19:00
Canc
SD
REUS
ALCORCON
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
SPORTING GIJON
ELCHE
-
-
-
-
Round 37
05-05-2019
19:00
Sch
SD
ALBACETE
NUMANCIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
ALCORCON
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
CADIZ
MALAGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Canc
SD
CORDOBA
REUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
ELCHE
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
GIMNASTIC
EXTREMADURA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
LUGO
ALMERIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
MALLORCA
SPORTING GIJON
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
OVIEDO
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
TENERIFE
LAS PALMAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
ZARAGOZA
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
-
-
-
-
Round 38
12-05-2019
19:00
Sch
SD
ALMERIA
ELCHE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
CADIZ
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
EXTREMADURA
ZARAGOZA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
GIMNASTIC
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
GRANADA CF
TENERIFE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
LAS PALMAS
CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
MALAGA
OVIEDO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
NUMANCIA
ALCORCON
-
-
-
-
19:00
Canc
SD
OSASUNA
REUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
ALBACETE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
SPORTING GIJON
LUGO
-
-
-
-
Round 39
19-05-2019
19:00
Sch
SD
ALBACETE
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
ALCORCON
EXTREMADURA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
CADIZ
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
CORDOBA
GIMNASTIC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
ELCHE
TENERIFE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
LAS PALMAS
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
LUGO
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
MALLORCA
ALMERIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
OVIEDO
NUMANCIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Canc
SD
REUS
MALAGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
ZARAGOZA
SPORTING GIJON
-
-
-
-
Round 40
26-05-2019
19:00
Sch
SD
ALMERIA
ALCORCON
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
EXTREMADURA
LUGO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
GIMNASTIC
ELCHE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
GRANADA CF
CADIZ
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
MALAGA
ZARAGOZA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Canc
SD
NUMANCIA
REUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
OSASUNA
LAS PALMAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
SPORTING GIJON
ALBACETE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
TENERIFE
OVIEDO
-
-
-
-
Round 41
02-06-2019
19:00
Sch
SD
ALBACETE
MALAGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
ALCORCON
GIMNASTIC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
CADIZ
EXTREMADURA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
CORDOBA
OSASUNA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
ELCHE
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
LAS PALMAS
ALMERIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
LUGO
TENERIFE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
MALLORCA
GRANADA CF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
OVIEDO
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Canc
SD
REUS
SPORTING GIJON
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
ZARAGOZA
NUMANCIA
-
-
-
-
Round 42
09-06-2019
19:00
Sch
SD
ALMERIA
ALBACETE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
EXTREMADURA
MALLORCA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
GIMNASTIC
LUGO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
GRANADA CF
ALCORCON
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
MALAGA
ELCHE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
NUMANCIA
LAS PALMAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
OSASUNA
OVIEDO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Canc
SD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
REUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
SPORTING GIJON
CADIZ
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SD
TENERIFE
ZARAGOZA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SPAIN 2018/2019 SEGUNDA DIVISION