Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PN

1

X

2

20:00
2 HF
83'
SHOW GAMES FROM BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINABOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA - PREMIER LEAGUE
SLOBODA TUZLA
5
 
 
GOSK GABELA
11
 
 
1
0
2
0

20:00
2 HF
84'
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIABULGARIA - FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
BOTEV VRATSA
11
3
 
CSKA-SOFIA
2
2
 
0
2
0
2

20:00
2 HF
85'
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIACROATIA - PRVA HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
3
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
4
 
1
1
0
2
0

20:00
2 HF
80'
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUSCYPRUS - DIVISION 1
PAFOS FC
11
1
 
AEL LIMASSOL
1
1
 
0
0
0
1

20:00
2 HF
83'
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC - DIVISION 1
SPARTA PRAHA
3
 
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
10
3
1
3
0
3
0

20:00
2 HF
82'
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIAFYR MACEDONIA - PRVA MFL
FK RABOTNICKI
4
 
 
VARDAR SKOPJE
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

20:00
2 HF
83'
SHOW GAMES FROM MOLDOVAMOLDOVA - NATIONAL DIVISION
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
5
 
 
PETROCUB
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
2 HF
85'
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGROMONTENEGRO - PRVA CFL
FK PETROVAC
4
 
 
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
1
 
 
0
2
1
2

20:00
2 HF
81'
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCOMOROCCO - BOTOLA PRO
ITTIHAD TANGER
10
 
 
MOGHREB TETOUAN
13
 
 
1
0
1
1

20:00
2 HF
85'
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - I LIGA
STAL MIELEC
13
 
 
GKS JASTRZEBIE
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
2 HF
83'
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - I LIGA
STOMIL OLSZTYN
18
 
 
ODRA OPOLE
8
 
 
2
0
2
1

20:00
2 HF
80'
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGALPORTUGAL - LIGAPRO
BENFICA B
1
 
 
VARZIM
9
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:00
2 HF
84'
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIASERBIA - SUPERLIGA
MLADOST LUCANI
5
3
 
PROLETER NOVI SAD
12
2
 
0
0
1
0

20:00
2 HF
84'
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIASERBIA - SUPERLIGA
RAD
7
4
 
MACVA
8
1
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
2 HF
85'
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIASERBIA - SUPERLIGA
RADNIK SURDULICA
14
3
 
RADNICKI NIS
4
1
 
1
0
1
2

20:00
2 HF
82'
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIASERBIA - SUPERLIGA
VOJVODINA
10
1
 
FK VOZDOVAC
13
1
1
1
0
2
0

20:00
2 HF
83'
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA - DIVISION 1
AS TRENCIN
3
 
 
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:00
2 HF
83'
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA - DIVISION 1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
4
 
 
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
5
 
 
2
0
3
0

20:00
2 HF
81'
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA - DIVISION 1
MSK ZILINA
6
 
 
FK SENICA
11
 
 
1
0
5
0

20:00
2 HF
80'
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA - DIVISION 1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
 
 
SKF SERED
7
 
 
2
1
2
1

20:00
2 HF
86'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2
ATHLETIC CLUB B
1
 
 
GERNIKA
17
 
 
1
0
3
0

20:00
2 HF
87'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2
SCD DURANGO
20
 
 
CD IZARRA
5
 
1
1
1
1
2

20:00
2 HF
86'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3
EJEA
9
 
 
VILLARREAL B
13
 
 
0
1
0
2

20:00
2 HF
86'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4
SEVILLA ATLETICO
17
 
 
TALAVERA
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
2 HF
85'
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND - SUPER LEAGUE
FC THUN
5
1
 
FC SION
8
2
 
0
0
3
1

20:00
2 HF
85'
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND - SUPER LEAGUE
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
9
3
 
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
10
2
 
1
0
3
1

20:05
2 HF
78'
SHOW GAMES FROM QATARQATAR - STARS LEAGUE
AL-DUHAIL SC
5
 
1
AL-GHARAFA
7
 
 
2
1
3
2

20:30
2 HF
52'
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECEGREECE - SUPER LEAGUE
PAS GIANNINA
11
1
 
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
3
1
 
0
0
0
0

20:30
2 HF
54'
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - DIVISION 1
MACCABI NETANYA
14
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
 
 
0
1
1
1

20:35
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM KUWAITKUWAIT - PREMIER LEAGUE
AL-FAHAHEEL
7
 
 
KAZMA
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:35
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM KUWAITKUWAIT - PREMIER LEAGUE
AL-KUWAIT
1
 
 
AL-ARABI KUWAIT CITY
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:45
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE
EXCELSIOR
13
 
 
HEERENVEEN
12
1
 
2
0
2
0

20:45
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE
VVV VENLO
7
 
 
NAC BREDA
17
2
 
2
0
2
0

21:00
1 HF
40'
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 1
MC ORAN
14
 
 
MC ALGER
9
 
 
3
0

21:00
1 HF
41'
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUMBELGIUM - FIRST DIVISION A
AS EUPEN
12
 
 
OOSTENDE
7
 
 
0
1

21:00
1 HF
41'
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUMBELGIUM - FIRST DIVISION A
LOKEREN
15
1
 
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
16
 
 
0
0

21:00
1 HF
42'
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - PRIMERA DIVISION
AUDAX ITALIANO
11
2
 
IQUIQUE
10
1
 
2
0

21:00
1 HF
40'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - LIGUE 1
ANGERS
13
1
 
TOULOUSE
4
 
 
0
0

21:00
1 HF
41'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - LIGUE 1
MONTPELLIER
6
 
 
NICE
11
 
 
1
0

21:00
1 HF
41'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - LIGUE 1
REIMS
10
1
 
DIJON
5
 
 
0
0

21:00
1 HF
41'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - LIGUE 1
ST ETIENNE
15
1
 
CAEN
14
2
 
0
1

21:00
1 HF
41'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - LIGUE 1
STRASBOURG
16
 
 
AMIENS
18
1
 
0
0

21:00
1 HF
41'
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALAGUATEMALA - APERTURA
SIQUINALA
9
 
1
CSD MUNICIPAL
8
 
 
1
2

21:00
1 HF
38'
SHOW GAMES FROM PERUPERU - CLAUSURA
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
12
 
 
FBC MELGAR
4
 
 
0
2

21:00
1 HF
41'
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGALPORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
MARITIMO
6
 
 
BELENENSES
10
 
 
0
0

21:00
1 HF
40'
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA I
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
9
 
 
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
7
 
 
1
0

21:15
1 HF
22'
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTAMALTA - PREMIER LEAGUE
TARXIEN RAINBOWS
11
 
 
HAMRUN SPARTANS
4
 
 
0
0

21:15
1 HF
25'
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVENIASLOVENIA - PRVA LIGA
MARIBOR
1
 
 
NK DOMZALE
5
 
 
1
1

21:15
1 HF
26'
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICASOUTH AFRICA - PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
FREE STATE STARS
15
 
 
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
8
 
 
0
0

21:30
1 HF
8'
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA
TALLERES CORDOBA
16
 
 
VELEZ SARSFIELD
14
 
 
0
0

21:30
1 HF
11'
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUMBELGIUM - FIRST DIVISION A
ST TRUIDEN
8
 
 
ANTWERP
3
 
 
0
0

21:30
1 HF
11'
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUMBELGIUM - OPENING TOURNAMENT
OH LEUVEN
8
 
 
ROESELARE
7
 
 
0
0

21:30
1 HF
10'
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE A
SAMPDORIA
6
1
 
INTER
16
 
 
0
0

21:30
1 HF
12'
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP A
PIACENZA
11
 
 
PONTEDERA
10
 
 
0
0

21:30
1 HF
12'
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP C
POTENZA
15
 
 
MONOPOLI
13
 
 
0
0

21:30
1 HF
9'
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP C
RIETI
17
 
 
CASERTANA
5
 
 
0
0

21:30
1 HF
11'
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
MIEDZ LEGNICA
9
 
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
6
 
 
0
0

21:30
1 HF
10'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
CORDOBA
22
 
 
TENERIFE
20
 
 
0
0

21:30
1 HF
8'
SHOW GAMES FROM WALESWALES - WELSH PREMIER LEAGUE
LLANDUDNO
9
 
 
GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
3
 
 
0
0

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP B
RIMINI
14
 
 
TRIESTINA
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE
VITESSE
6
 
 
ADO DEN HAAG
11
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REPUBLIC OF IRELANDREPUBLIC OF IRELAND - FIRST DIVISION
COBH RAMBLERS
8
 
 
DROGHEDA UNITED
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REPUBLIC OF IRELANDREPUBLIC OF IRELAND - FIRST DIVISION
FINN HARPS
2
 
 
CABINTEELY
7
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REPUBLIC OF IRELANDREPUBLIC OF IRELAND - FIRST DIVISION
LONGFORD TOWN FC
5
 
 
UCD
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REPUBLIC OF IRELANDREPUBLIC OF IRELAND - FIRST DIVISION
SHELBOURNE
3
 
 
GALWAY UNITED
6
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - PRIMERA DIVISION
REAL MADRID
2
 
 
ESPANYOL
6
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
AL AHLY CAIRO
 
 
HOROYA AC
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIABOLIVIA - CLAUSURA
CLUB DESTROYERS
11
 
 
AURORA
12
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE A
SAO PAULO
1
 
 
AMERICA MINEIRO
12
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - PRIMERA B
SANTIAGO MORNING
5
 
 
SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
16
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAYURUGUAY - CLAUSURA
ATENAS
13
 
 
DANUBIO
9
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAYURUGUAY - CLAUSURA
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
5
 
 
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
2
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
BETHLEHEM STEEL FC
6
 
 
TORONTO FC 2
16
 
 

22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
15
 
 
OESTE
13
 
 

22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE B
PAYSANDU
17
 
 
CRICIUMA
14
 
 

22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCOMOROCCO - BOTOLA PRO
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
9
 
 
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
4
 
 

22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
LOS ANGELES FC
3
 
 
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
12
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADORECUADOR - DIVISION 2 STAGE 2
PUERTO QUITO
10
 
 
ORENSE SC
8
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGALPORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
VITORIA SETUBAL
12
 
 
FC PORTO
5
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELAVENEZUELA - CLAUSURA
CARABOBO FC
17
 
 
ARAGUA FC
12
 
 

23:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - PRIMERA B NACIONAL
CHACARITA JUNIORS
23
 
 
VILLA DALMINE
2
 
 

23:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - CLAUSURA
JUNIOR
6
 
 
LA EQUIDAD
3
 
 

23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - PRIMERA DIVISION
UNION LA CALERA
3
 
 
EVERTON DE VINA
15
 
 

23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PERUPERU - CLAUSURA
AYACUCHO FC
7
 
 
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
6
 
 

23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - NWSL CHAMPION P. OFF FINAL
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
 
 
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
 
 
 

23:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
5
 
 
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
23
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score