Information

SOUTH AFRICA PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
04-08-2018
16:00
Fin
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
KAIZER CHIEFS
1-1
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
FREE STATE STARS
2-0
3-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
POLOKWANE CITY
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
SUPERSPORT UNITED
0-0
2-0
-
-
21:15
Fin
PSL
AMAZULU
BAROKA FC
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:15
Fin
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
0-1
1-1
-
-
05-08-2018
16:00
Fin
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
CHIPPA UNITED
1-0
2-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
GOLDEN ARROWS
0-0
0-2
-
-
Round 2
07-08-2018
20:30
Fin
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
BIDVEST WITS
1-2
1-3
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
0-1
0-2
-
-
08-08-2018
20:30
Fin
PSL
BAROKA FC
CAPE TOWN CITY
2-0
2-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
ORLANDO PIRATES
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
MARITZBURG UTD
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
BLOEM CELTIC
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
AMAZULU
0-0
1-0
-
-
09-08-2018
16:00
Fin
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
BLACK LEOPARDS
1-0
2-2
-
-
Round 3
17-08-2018
21:00
Fin
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
1
KAIZER CHIEFS
0-0
0-0
-
-
18-08-2018
16:00
Fin
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
BAROKA FC
1-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
GOLDEN ARROWS
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:15
Fin
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
SUPERSPORT UNITED
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:15
Fin
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
BLACK LEOPARDS
1-1
2-2
-
-
19-08-2018
16:00
Fin
PSL
AMAZULU
FREE STATE STARS
0-1
2-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
ORLANDO PIRATES
1-0
1-0
-
-
22-08-2018
20:30
Fin
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
1
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 4
28-08-2018
20:30
Fin
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
ORLANDO PIRATES
1
0-1
1-2
-
-
29-08-2018
20:30
Fin
PSL
BAROKA FC
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
0-0
1-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
AMAZULU
2-0
3-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
CAPE TOWN CITY
0-1
2-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
POLOKWANE CITY
1-1
1-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
BLOEM CELTIC
1-0
2-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
CHIPPA UNITED
2-1
2-1
-
-
04-12-2018
19:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
Round 5
15-09-2018
16:00
Fin
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
1
KAIZER CHIEFS
1-1
1-4
-
-
16:00
Fin
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
BAROKA FC
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
BIDVEST WITS
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:15
Fin
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
SUPERSPORT UNITED
1-0
3-1
-
-
21:15
Fin
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
FREE STATE STARS
1-0
1-0
-
-
16-09-2018
16:00
Fin
PSL
AMAZULU
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
1-1
3-3
-
-
16:00
Fin
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
BLOEM CELTIC
0-1
0-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
GOLDEN ARROWS
2-1
2-1
-
-
Round 6
21-09-2018
21:00
Fin
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
POLOKWANE CITY
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
22-09-2018
16:00
Fin
PSL
BAROKA FC
ORLANDO PIRATES
0-2
1-2
-
-
16:00
Fin
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
CHIPPA UNITED
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
AMAZULU
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:15
Fin
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
1
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
0-0
1-0
-
-
23-09-2018
16:00
Fin
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
MARITZBURG UTD
0-1
0-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
BLACK LEOPARDS
2-0
4-0
-
-
27-02-2019
19:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
Round 7
02-10-2018
20:30
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
03-10-2018
20:30
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
Round 8
05-10-2018
21:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
06-10-2018
16:30
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
07-10-2018
16:30
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
Round 9
26-10-2018
21:00
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
27-10-2018
16:30
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
28-10-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
Round 10
09-11-2018
20:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
10-11-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
11-11-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
16-01-2019
19:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
Round 11
24-10-2018
20:30
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
27-11-2018
19:30
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
28-11-2018
19:30
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
27-11-2018
19:30
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
28-11-2018
19:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
27-11-2018
19:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
14-08-2018
20:30
Fin
PSL
BAROKA FC
KAIZER CHIEFS
1-1
1-1
-
-
15-08-2018
20:30
Fin
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
BIDVEST WITS
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 12
26-09-2018
20:30
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
30-11-2018
20:00
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
01-12-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
02-12-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
Round 13
11-12-2018
19:30
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
12-12-2018
19:30
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
Round 14
14-12-2018
20:00
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
15-12-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
16-12-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
17-12-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
18-09-2018
20:30
Fin
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
KAIZER CHIEFS
0-2
0-2
-
-
19-09-2018
20:30
Fin
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
0-1
0-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
CAPE TOWN CITY
2-0
2-2
-
-
Round 15
06-11-2018
19:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
07-11-2018
19:30
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
21-12-2018
20:00
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
22-12-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
23-12-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
07-11-2018
19:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
Round 16
04-01-2019
20:00
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
05-01-2019
15:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
06-01-2019
15:30
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
05-01-2019
15:30
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
Round 17
08-01-2019
19:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
09-01-2019
19:30
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
12-01-2019
15:30
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
13-01-2019
15:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
Round 18
15-01-2019
19:30
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
16-01-2019
19:30
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
19-01-2019
15:30
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
20-01-2019
15:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
22-01-2019
19:30
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 19
01-02-2019
20:00
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
02-02-2019
15:30
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
03-02-2019
15:30
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
Round 20
08-02-2019
20:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
09-02-2019
15:30
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
10-02-2019
15:30
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 21
22-02-2019
20:00
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
23-02-2019
15:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
24-02-2019
15:30
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
Round 22
01-03-2019
20:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
02-03-2019
15:30
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
03-03-2019
15:30
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
Round 23
09-03-2019
15:30
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
10-03-2019
15:30
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
Round 24
15-03-2019
18:00
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
16-03-2019
15:30
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
17-03-2019
15:30
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
Round 25
05-04-2019
21:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
06-04-2019
16:00
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
07-04-2019
16:00
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
Round 26
12-04-2019
21:00
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
13-04-2019
16:00
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
14-04-2019
18:00
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
Round 27
23-04-2019
20:30
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
24-04-2019
20:30
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
Round 28
26-04-2019
21:00
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
27-04-2019
16:00
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
28-04-2019
16:00
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
Round 29
08-05-2019
20:30
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 30
11-05-2019
16:00
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SOUTH AFRICA 2018/2019 PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE