Information

SOUTH AFRICA PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round AUGUST
03-08-2019
16:00
Fin
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
SUPERSPORT UNITED
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
PSL
BAROKA FC
CAPE TOWN CITY
1
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
STELLENBOSCH FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
BLOEM CELTIC
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:15
Fin
PSL
AMAZULU
BIDVEST WITS
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
04-08-2019
16:00
Fin
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
MARITZBURG UTD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
KAIZER CHIEFS
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
POLOKWANE CITY
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
06-08-2019
20:30
Fin
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
BAROKA FC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
09-08-2019
21:00
Fin
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
10-08-2019
16:00
Fin
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
AMAZULU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
STELLENBOSCH FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:15
Fin
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
BLACK LEOPARDS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11-08-2019
16:00
Fin
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
GOLDEN ARROWS
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
14-08-2019
20:30
Fin
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
ORLANDO PIRATES
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
BIDVEST WITS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20-08-2019
20:30
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
24-08-2019
16:00
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
25-08-2019
16:00
Sch
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
27-08-2019
20:30
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
28-08-2019
20:03
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
STELLENBOSCH FC
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
Round SEPTEMBER
14-09-2019
16:00
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
15-09-2019
16:00
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
STELLENBOSCH FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
21-09-2019
16:00
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
16:00
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
24-09-2019
16:00
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
27-09-2019
21:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
28-09-2019
16:00
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
STELLENBOSCH FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
16:00
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
Round OCTOBER
01-10-2019
20:30
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
02-10-2019
20:30
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
STELLENBOSCH FC
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
23-10-2019
20:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
25-10-2019
21:00
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
26-10-2019
16:00
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
27-10-2019
15:00
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
Round NOVEMBER
05-11-2019
19:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
06-11-2019
19:30
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
STELLENBOSCH FC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
08-11-2019
20:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
09-11-2019
15:00
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
10-11-2019
15:00
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
26-11-2019
19:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
27-11-2019
19:30
Sch
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
30-11-2019
15:00
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
STELLENBOSCH FC
-
-
-
-
Round DECEMBER
01-12-2019
15:00
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
06-12-2019
20:00
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
07-12-2019
15:00
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
08-12-2019
15:00
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
11-12-2019
19:30
Sch
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
17-12-2019
19:30
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
20-12-2019
20:00
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
21-12-2019
15:00
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
STELLENBOSCH FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
22-12-2019
15:00
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
Round JANUARY
03-01-2020
20:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
04-01-2020
15:00
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
05-01-2020
15:00
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
07-01-2020
19:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
08-01-2020
19:30
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
11-01-2020
15:00
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
STELLENBOSCH FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
12-01-2020
15:00
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
15-01-2020
19:30
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17-01-2020
20:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
18-01-2020
15:00
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
19-01-2020
15:00
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
21-01-2020
19:30
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
22-01-2020
19:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
24-01-2020
20:00
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
25-01-2020
15:00
Sch
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
26-01-2020
15:00
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
29-01-2020
19:30
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
31-01-2020
20:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
Round FEBRUARY
01-02-2020
15:00
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
STELLENBOSCH FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
02-02-2020
15:00
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
04-02-2020
19:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
12-02-2020
19:30
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
14-02-2020
20:00
Sch
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
15-02-2020
15:00
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
16-02-2020
15:00
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
28-02-2020
20:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
STELLENBOSCH FC
-
-
-
-
29-02-2020
15:00
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
Round MARCH
01-03-2020
15:00
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
06-03-2020
20:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
07-03-2020
15:00
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
08-03-2020
15:00
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
11-03-2020
19:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
STELLENBOSCH FC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
20-03-2020
20:00
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
21-03-2020
15:00
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
22-03-2020
15:00
Sch
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
Round APRIL
04-04-2020
16:00
Sch
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
05-04-2020
16:00
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
10-04-2020
21:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
11-04-2020
16:00
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
12-04-2020
16:00
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
STELLENBOSCH FC
-
-
-
-
13-04-2020
16:00
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
24-04-2020
21:00
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
25-04-2020
16:00
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
26-04-2020
16:00
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
Round MAY
06-05-2020
20:30
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
09-05-2020
16:00
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
BLACK LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
STELLENBOSCH FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SOUTH AFRICA 2019/2020 PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE