Information

SLOVENIA PRVA LIGA RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
20-07-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
NK CM CELJE
1-1
2-1
-
-
21-07-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
NS MURA
TRIGLAV KRANJ
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:15
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1-0
2-0
-
-
22-07-2018
19:15
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
MARIBOR
0-1
0-5
-
-
21:15
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
KRSKO
0-0
2-0
-
-
Round 2
27-07-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
ND GORICA
2-0
2-2
-
-
28-07-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
ALUMINIJ
1-1
1-3
-
-
29-07-2018
19:15
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
NS MURA
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:15
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
RUDAR VELENJE
1-0
3-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1L
KRSKO
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 3
05-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
1
MARIBOR
0-1
2-5
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
NS MURA
NK DOMZALE
1
2-0
5-1
-
-
21:15
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
NK CM CELJE
2-1
2-2
-
-
06-08-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
KRSKO
0-1
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
TRIGLAV KRANJ
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 4
11-08-2018
21:00
Fin
1L
KRSKO
NK CM CELJE
1-0
1-1
-
-
12-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
1
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0-1
0-4
-
-
19:15
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
ND GORICA
3-0
5-0
-
-
21:15
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
ALUMINIJ
2-0
3-1
-
-
13-08-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
NS MURA
2-1
3-2
-
-
Round 5
18-08-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
TRIGLAV KRANJ
0-0
1-3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
RUDAR VELENJE
1-0
3-0
-
-
19-08-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
NS MURA
KRSKO
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:15
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
NK DOMZALE
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
MARIBOR
0-1
0-3
-
-
Round 6
25-08-2018
21:00
Fin
1L
KRSKO
1
TRIGLAV KRANJ
0-0
1-1
-
-
26-08-2018
15:30
Fin
1L
NS MURA
ALUMINIJ
2-0
3-2
-
-
19:15
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0-2
1-2
-
-
21:15
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
NK CM CELJE
0-0
1-1
-
-
29-08-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
ND GORICA
0-0
0-2
-
-
Round 7
31-08-2018
20:00
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
KRSKO
1-0
1-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
NK DOMZALE
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
02-09-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
MARIBOR
0-2
1-5
-
-
19:05
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
NS MURA
0-1
2-2
-
-
21:15
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
RUDAR VELENJE
1
2-0
5-0
-
-
Round 8
15-09-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
1
ND GORICA
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
NK CM CELJE
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:15
Fin
1L
KRSKO
1
MARIBOR
0-0
0-2
-
-
16-09-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
NS MURA
1
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
19:10
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
TRIGLAV KRANJ
0-1
1-2
-
-
Round 9
22-09-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
KRSKO
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:15
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
1
NK DOMZALE
2-1
2-2
-
-
23-09-2018
15:00
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
RUDAR VELENJE
0-1
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
NS MURA
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:15
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
ALUMINIJ
0-0
3-1
-
-
Round 10
26-09-2018
21:00
Fin
1L
KRSKO
1
NK DOMZALE
0-2
0-4
-
-
27-09-2018
16:30
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
NS MURA
1-0
3-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
1
RUDAR VELENJE
2-0
3-0
-
-
21:10
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
ALUMINIJ
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:15
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
ND GORICA
0-0
2-2
-
-
Round 11
30-09-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
NS MURA
MARIBOR
2-0
4-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
NK DOMZALE
0-1
2-1
-
-
19:15
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
KRSKO
1-0
1-1
-
-
01-10-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
NK CM CELJE
1-1
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
1
TRIGLAV KRANJ
2-0
2-0
-
-
Round 12
05-10-2018
18:30
Fin
1L
KRSKO
RUDAR VELENJE
0-0
0-0
-
-
06-10-2018
15:45
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
2
NS MURA
1-0
2-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
ALUMINIJ
1-0
2-1
-
-
21:15
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1-1
1-3
-
-
07-10-2018
16:30
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
1
ND GORICA
1-1
2-4
-
-
Round 13
20-10-2018
15:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
ND GORICA
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
21-10-2018
15:45
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
KRSKO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
Round 14
27-10-2018
15:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
28-10-2018
15:00
Sch
1L
KRSKO
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
ND GORICA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
Round 15
03-11-2018
19:00
Sch
1L
ND GORICA
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
04-11-2018
12:45
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
KRSKO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
Round 16
10-11-2018
15:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
ND GORICA
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
11-11-2018
15:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
KRSKO
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
Round 17
24-11-2018
20:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
KRSKO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
ND GORICA
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
Round 18
01-12-2018
20:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
KRSKO
ND GORICA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
Round 19
08-12-2018
20:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
ND GORICA
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
KRSKO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
Round 20
23-02-2019
20:00
Sch
1L
KRSKO
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
ND GORICA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
Round 21
02-03-2019
20:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
ND GORICA
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
KRSKO
-
-
-
-
Round 22
09-03-2019
20:00
Sch
1L
KRSKO
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
ND GORICA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
16-03-2019
20:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
ND GORICA
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
KRSKO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
Round 24
30-03-2019
20:00
Sch
1L
KRSKO
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
ND GORICA
-
-
-
-
Round 25
06-04-2019
21:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
KRSKO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
ND GORICA
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
Round 26
10-04-2019
21:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
ND GORICA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
KRSKO
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
Round 27
13-04-2019
21:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
ND GORICA
KRSKO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
Round 28
20-04-2019
21:00
Sch
1L
KRSKO
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
ND GORICA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
Round 29
27-04-2019
21:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
ND GORICA
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
KRSKO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
Round 30
01-05-2019
21:00
Sch
1L
KRSKO
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
ND GORICA
-
-
-
-
Round 31
04-05-2019
21:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
ND GORICA
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
KRSKO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
Round 32
11-05-2019
21:00
Sch
1L
KRSKO
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
ND GORICA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
Round 33
15-05-2019
21:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
ND GORICA
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
KRSKO
-
-
-
-
Round 34
18-05-2019
21:00
Sch
1L
KRSKO
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
ND GORICA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
Round 35
22-05-2019
21:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
KRSKO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
ND GORICA
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
Round 36
25-05-2019
21:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
KRSKO
ND GORICA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SLOVENIA 2018/2019 PRVA LIGA