Information

SLOVAKIA SUPER LIGA RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
20-07-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
MSK ZILINA
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FK SENICA
AS TRENCIN
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21-07-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
MFK RUZOMBEROK
FC NITRA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
DUNAJSKA STREDA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
SKF SERED
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 2
27-07-2019
19:15
Fin
SL
FC NITRA
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
AS TRENCIN
MFK RUZOMBEROK
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
SKF SERED
FK SENICA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
28-07-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
MSK ZILINA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
DUNAJSKA STREDA
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
Round 3
03-08-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
FK SENICA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
MSK ZILINA
AS TRENCIN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
MFK RUZOMBEROK
1
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-08-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
FC NITRA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
SKF SERED
DUNAJSKA STREDA
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 4
10-08-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
MFK RUZOMBEROK
MSK ZILINA
1
0 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
AS TRENCIN
DUNAJSKA STREDA
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
1
FK SENICA
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC NITRA
SKF SERED
1
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
11-08-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 5
17-08-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
AS TRENCIN
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
MSK ZILINA
FC NITRA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
SKF SERED
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FK SENICA
1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18-08-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
DUNAJSKA STREDA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 6
23-08-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
FK SENICA
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
24-08-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
AS TRENCIN
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
MFK RUZOMBEROK
SPARTAK TRNAVA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
SKF SERED
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
25-08-2019
18:30
Fin
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
MSK ZILINA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:15
Fin
SL
FC NITRA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 7
31-08-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
SKF SERED
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
MSK ZILINA
FK SENICA
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
MFK RUZOMBEROK
3 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
01-09-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
DUNAJSKA STREDA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
2 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
AS TRENCIN
FC NITRA
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 8
14-09-2019
15:00
Fin
SL
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
FC NITRA
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
MFK RUZOMBEROK
SKF SERED
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FK SENICA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
AS TRENCIN
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
MSK ZILINA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15-09-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 9
18-09-2019
19:00
Sch
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
FK SENICA
-
-
-
-
21-09-2019
18:00
Sch
SL
DUNAJSKA STREDA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
MSK ZILINA
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC NITRA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
SKF SERED
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
19:00
Sch
SL
AS TRENCIN
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
Round 10
28-09-2019
17:30
Sch
SL
SKF SERED
AS TRENCIN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
FC NITRA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
MFK RUZOMBEROK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FK SENICA
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
19:00
Sch
SL
DUNAJSKA STREDA
MSK ZILINA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
SPARTAK TRNAVA
-
-
-
-
Round 11
05-10-2019
18:00
Sch
SL
MFK RUZOMBEROK
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MSK ZILINA
SKF SERED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC NITRA
FK SENICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
-
-
-
-
06-10-2019
18:00
Sch
SL
AS TRENCIN
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
-
-
-
-
Round 12
19-10-2019
18:00
Sch
SL
DUNAJSKA STREDA
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SKF SERED
SPARTAK TRNAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC NITRA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MSK ZILINA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
-
-
-
-
20-10-2019
18:00
Sch
SL
AS TRENCIN
FK SENICA
-
-
-
-
Round 13
26-10-2019
18:00
Sch
SL
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK SENICA
SKF SERED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MFK RUZOMBEROK
AS TRENCIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
FC NITRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
MSK ZILINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
-
-
-
-
Round 14
02-11-2019
18:00
Sch
SL
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
DUNAJSKA STREDA
SKF SERED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC NITRA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
FK SENICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
AS TRENCIN
MSK ZILINA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
09-11-2019
18:00
Sch
SL
DUNAJSKA STREDA
AS TRENCIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MSK ZILINA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SKF SERED
FC NITRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK SENICA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
-
-
-
-
Round 16
23-11-2019
15:00
Sch
SL
AS TRENCIN
SPARTAK TRNAVA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FC NITRA
MSK ZILINA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
SKF SERED
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
MFK RUZOMBEROK
FK SENICA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
DUNAJSKA STREDA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
-
-
-
-
Round 17
30-11-2019
15:00
Sch
SL
DUNAJSKA STREDA
FC NITRA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
AS TRENCIN
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
FK SENICA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
MSK ZILINA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
SKF SERED
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
-
-
-
-
Round 18
07-12-2019
15:00
Sch
SL
FC NITRA
AS TRENCIN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
MFK RUZOMBEROK
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
SKF SERED
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
SPARTAK TRNAVA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FK SENICA
MSK ZILINA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
15-02-2020
15:00
Sch
SL
MSK ZILINA
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FC NITRA
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
SKF SERED
MFK RUZOMBEROK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
DUNAJSKA STREDA
FK SENICA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
AS TRENCIN
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
-
-
-
-
Round 20
22-02-2020
15:00
Sch
SL
MFK RUZOMBEROK
DUNAJSKA STREDA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
SKF SERED
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
AS TRENCIN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
MSK ZILINA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FK SENICA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
FC NITRA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
29-02-2020
15:00
Sch
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
FK SENICA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FC NITRA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
MSK ZILINA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
MFK RUZOMBEROK
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
AS TRENCIN
SKF SERED
-
-
-
-
Round 22
07-03-2020
15:00
Sch
SL
DUNAJSKA STREDA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
SKF SERED
MSK ZILINA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
AS TRENCIN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FK SENICA
FC NITRA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SLOVAKIA 2019/2020 SUPER LIGA