Information

SLOVAKIA DIVISION 1 RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
21-07-2018
19:30
Fin
D1
FK SENICA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
SKF SERED
0-0
0-0
-
-
22-07-2018
20:00
Fin
D1
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1-1
1-4
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
0-1
1-2
-
-
23-07-2018
20:00
Post
D1
FC NITRA
AS TRENCIN
-
-
-
-
21-08-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
MSK ZILINA
-
-
-
-
Round 2
28-07-2018
19:30
Fin
D1
MSK ZILINA
FC NITRA
1-1
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
SKF SERED
FK SENICA
0-1
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
0-0
1-0
-
-
29-07-2018
20:00
Fin
D1
AS TRENCIN
1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
1-1
1-4
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
3-0
4-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 3
04-08-2018
20:00
Fin
D1
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
FK SENICA
1-0
4-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
MSK ZILINA
1-1
3-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
0-0
1-0
-
-
05-08-2018
20:00
Fin
D1
AS TRENCIN
SKF SERED
2-0
5-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
FC NITRA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
1-0
2-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
0-2
1-2
-
-
Round 4
11-08-2018
20:00
Fin
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
1-1
2-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
FK SENICA
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
0-0
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
SKF SERED
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
1-0
3-0
-
-
12-08-2018
18:30
Fin
D1
MSK ZILINA
AS TRENCIN
1-1
2-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
FC NITRA
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 5
18-08-2018
17:45
Fin
D1
FC NITRA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
MSK ZILINA
SKF SERED
0-0
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
FK SENICA
1-1
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
1-0
3-0
-
-
19-08-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
AS TRENCIN
DUNAJSKA STREDA
0-1
3-3
-
-
Round 6
25-08-2018
17:45
Sch
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
MSK ZILINA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
FK SENICA
FC NITRA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
SKF SERED
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
-
-
-
-
26-08-2018
18:30
Sch
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
AS TRENCIN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
-
-
-
-
Round 7
01-09-2018
17:45
Sch
D1
MSK ZILINA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
SKF SERED
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
FC NITRA
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
FK SENICA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
-
-
-
-
02-09-2018
18:30
Sch
D1
AS TRENCIN
SPARTAK TRNAVA
-
-
-
-
Round 8
15-09-2018
20:00
Sch
D1
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
MFK RUZOMBEROK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
FK SENICA
AS TRENCIN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
SKF SERED
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
MSK ZILINA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
FC NITRA
-
-
-
-
Round 9
22-09-2018
20:00
Sch
D1
AS TRENCIN
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
FC NITRA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
MSK ZILINA
FK SENICA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
SKF SERED
-
-
-
-
Round 10
29-09-2018
20:00
Sch
D1
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
MSK ZILINA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
FK SENICA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
SKF SERED
FC NITRA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
MFK RUZOMBEROK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
AS TRENCIN
-
-
-
-
Round 11
06-10-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
AS TRENCIN
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
FC NITRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MSK ZILINA
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
FK SENICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
SKF SERED
-
-
-
-
Round 12
20-10-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
AS TRENCIN
FC NITRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MSK ZILINA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SKF SERED
MFK RUZOMBEROK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
FK SENICA
-
-
-
-
Round 13
27-10-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
FC NITRA
MSK ZILINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
SPARTAK TRNAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
FK SENICA
SKF SERED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
AS TRENCIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
DUNAJSKA STREDA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
Round 14
03-11-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
FC NITRA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FK SENICA
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MSK ZILINA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SKF SERED
AS TRENCIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
10-11-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
AS TRENCIN
MSK ZILINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FC NITRA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
SKF SERED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
DUNAJSKA STREDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
SPARTAK TRNAVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
FK SENICA
-
-
-
-
Round 16
24-11-2018
14:00
Sch
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
AS TRENCIN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
FK SENICA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
SKF SERED
MSK ZILINA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
FC NITRA
-
-
-
-
Round 17
01-12-2018
14:00
Sch
D1
AS TRENCIN
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
FC NITRA
FK SENICA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
SPARTAK TRNAVA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
MSK ZILINA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
SKF SERED
-
-
-
-
Round 18
08-12-2018
14:00
Sch
D1
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
FC NITRA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
FK SENICA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
SKF SERED
DUNAJSKA STREDA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
MSK ZILINA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
AS TRENCIN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
-
-
-
-
Round 19
16-02-2019
14:00
Sch
D1
AS TRENCIN
FK SENICA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
FC NITRA
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
MSK ZILINA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
SKF SERED
-
-
-
-
Round 20
23-02-2019
14:00
Sch
D1
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
AS TRENCIN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
FK SENICA
MSK ZILINA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
SKF SERED
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
FC NITRA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
-
-
-
-
Round 21
02-03-2019
14:00
Sch
D1
AS TRENCIN
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
FK SENICA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
FC NITRA
SKF SERED
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
MSK ZILINA
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
09-03-2019
14:00
Sch
D1
FC NITRA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
DUNAJSKA STREDA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
FK SENICA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
SKF SERED
SPARTAK TRNAVA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
AS TRENCIN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
MSK ZILINA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SLOVAKIA 2018/2019 DIVISION 1