Information

SINGAPORE S.LEAGUE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round MARCH
02-03-2019
11:30
Fin
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
11:30
Fin
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-03-2019
11:30
Fin
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
1
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
0 - 1
1 - 5
-
-
11:30
Fin
SL
HOME UNITED FC
DPMM FC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
08-03-2019
13:45
Fin
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
HOME UNITED FC
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
09-03-2019
11:30
Fin
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
HOUGANG UNITED FC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:15
Fin
SL
DPMM FC
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15-03-2019
13:45
Fin
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
DPMM FC
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16-03-2019
11:30
Fin
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
11:30
Fin
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
WARRIORS FC
4 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
17-03-2019
11:30
Fin
SL
HOME UNITED FC
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
29-03-2019
13:45
Fin
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
30-03-2019
11:30
Fin
SL
WARRIORS FC
HOME UNITED FC
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
31-03-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
HOUGANG UNITED FC
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round APRIL
05-04-2019
14:45
Fin
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
WARRIORS FC
1
0 - 2
5 - 2
-
-
06-04-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
SL
HOME UNITED FC
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
07-04-2019
15:15
Fin
SL
DPMM FC
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
12-04-2019
14:45
Fin
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
HOME UNITED FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13-04-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
WARRIORS FC
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
DPMM FC
0 - 4
1 - 7
-
-
14-04-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20-04-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
15:15
Fin
SL
DPMM FC
WARRIORS FC
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
21-04-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
24-04-2019
14:45
Fin
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
SL
WARRIORS FC
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
SL
HOME UNITED FC
1
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:15
Fin
SL
DPMM FC
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-04-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
HOME UNITED FC
4 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
28-04-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
WARRIORS FC
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:15
Fin
SL
DPMM FC
HOUGANG UNITED FC
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
Round MAY
03-05-2019
14:45
Fin
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
1
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
04-05-2019
15:15
Fin
SL
DPMM FC
1
HOME UNITED FC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
05-05-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
1
HOUGANG UNITED FC
0 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
12:30
Fin
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11-05-2019
15:30
Fin
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
WARRIORS FC
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
DPMM FC
1
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
12-05-2019
15:30
Fin
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
1
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round APRIL
17-05-2019
15:30
Fin
SL
WARRIORS FC
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round MAY
24-05-2019
15:30
Fin
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
DPMM FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
25-05-2019
15:30
Fin
SL
WARRIORS FC
HOUGANG UNITED FC
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
26-05-2019
15:30
Fin
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
HOME UNITED FC
2 - 0
2 - 4
-
-
Round APRIL
29-05-2019
15:30
Fin
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round JUNE
15-06-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
HOME UNITED FC
WARRIORS FC
1 - 2
4 - 4
-
-
12:30
Fin
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16-06-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21-06-2019
14:45
Fin
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
22-06-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
DPMM FC
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
23-06-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
WARRIORS FC
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
28-06-2019
15:15
Fin
SL
DPMM FC
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
29-06-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
HOME UNITED FC
1
HOUGANG UNITED FC
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
1
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
30-06-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
WARRIORS FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round JULY
03-07-2019
14:45
Fin
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
HOME UNITED FC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
05-07-2019
14:45
Fin
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
06-07-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
WARRIORS FC
DPMM FC
1
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
12:30
Fin
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
2
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
07-07-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
1
4 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
10-07-2019
14:45
Fin
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12-07-2019
14:45
Fin
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
HOME UNITED FC
2 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
13-07-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
DPMM FC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
HOUGANG UNITED FC
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
14-07-2019
12:30
Fin
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
WARRIORS FC
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18-07-2019
14:45
Sch
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
-
-
-
-
14:45
Sch
SL
HOME UNITED FC
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
-
-
-
-
19-07-2019
14:45
Sch
SL
WARRIORS FC
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
-
-
-
-
14:45
Sch
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
DPMM FC
-
-
-
-
Round MAY
23-07-2019
14:45
Sch
SL
HOME UNITED FC
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
-
-
-
-
Round JULY
26-07-2019
14:45
Sch
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
-
-
-
-
27-07-2019
12:30
Sch
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
HOME UNITED FC
DPMM FC
-
-
-
-
28-07-2019
12:30
Sch
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
-
-
-
-
Round AUGUST
02-08-2019
15:15
Sch
SL
DPMM FC
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
-
-
-
-
03-08-2019
12:30
Sch
SL
WARRIORS FC
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
HOME UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
04-08-2019
12:30
Sch
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
HOUGANG UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
Round SEPTEMBER
08-08-2019
14:45
Sch
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
-
-
-
-
Round AUGUST
13-08-2019
14:45
Sch
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
WARRIORS FC
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
SL
DPMM FC
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
-
-
-
-
14-08-2019
14:45
Sch
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
-
-
-
-
14:45
Sch
SL
HOME UNITED FC
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
-
-
-
-
17-08-2019
12:30
Sch
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
WARRIORS FC
HOME UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
18-08-2019
12:30
Sch
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
HOUGANG UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
-
-
-
-
27-08-2019
14:45
Sch
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
WARRIORS FC
-
-
-
-
14:45
Sch
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
-
-
-
-
28-08-2019
14:45
Sch
SL
HOME UNITED FC
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
-
-
-
-
14:45
Sch
SL
DPMM FC
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
-
-
-
-
31-08-2019
12:30
Sch
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
WARRIORS FC
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
-
-
-
-
Round SEPTEMBER
01-09-2019
12:30
Sch
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
HOME UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
DPMM FC
-
-
-
-
14-09-2019
12:30
Sch
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
SL
DPMM FC
WARRIORS FC
-
-
-
-
15-09-2019
12:30
Sch
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
-
-
-
-
21-09-2019
12:30
Sch
SL
HOME UNITED FC
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
DPMM FC
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
12:30
Sch
SL
WARRIORS FC
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
-
-
-
-
28-09-2019
12:30
Sch
SL
DPMM FC
HOUGANG UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
WARRIORS FC
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
12:30
Sch
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
HOME UNITED FC
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SINGAPORE 2018/2019 S.LEAGUE