Information

SERBIA PRVA LIGA RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
10-08-2018
21:00
Fin
1L
JAVOR
METALAC GM
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
11-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
ZARKOVO
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
SLOBODA UZICE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1L
BEZANIJA
FK TRAYAL
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
FK BECEJ
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
TELEOPTIK
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
13-08-2018
21:00
Fin
1L
BORAC CACAK
INDJIJA
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
Round 2
18-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1L
FK BECEJ
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
TELEOPTIK
1
BEZANIJA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
FK ZLATIBOR
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
JAVOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
SLOBODA UZICE
NOVI PAZAR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1L
INDJIJA
METALAC GM
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
BORAC CACAK
RADNICKI 1923
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-08-2018
21:00
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 3
24-08-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
BEZANIJA
SLOBODA UZICE
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
BORAC CACAK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
25-08-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
TELEOPTIK
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
FK BECEJ
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
INDJIJA
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
FK TRAYAL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
JAVOR
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
ZARKOVO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 4
29-08-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
FK BECEJ
JAVOR
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
FK ZLATIBOR
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
INDJIJA
ZARKOVO
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
NOVI PAZAR
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
TELEOPTIK
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
METALAC GM
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
SLOBODA UZICE
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
BORAC CACAK
1
BEZANIJA
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 5
02-09-2018
17:30
Fin
1L
BEZANIJA
RADNICKI 1923
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
BORAC CACAK
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
TELEOPTIK
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
SLOBODA UZICE
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
JAVOR
FK TRAYAL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
INDJIJA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03-09-2018
17:30
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
FK BECEJ
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 6
08-09-2018
17:30
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
BEZANIJA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
TELEOPTIK
JAVOR
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
09-09-2018
17:30
Fin
1L
FK BECEJ
ZARKOVO
1 - 1
1 - 5
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
METALAC GM
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
INDJIJA
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
1L
SLOBODA UZICE
FK ZLATIBOR
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
10-09-2018
19:30
Fin
1L
BORAC CACAK
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 7
14-09-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
NOVI PAZAR
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15-09-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
BEZANIJA
INDJIJA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
FK BECEJ
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16-09-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
BORAC CACAK
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
JAVOR
SLOBODA UZICE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
RADNICKI 1923
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
FK TRAYAL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17-09-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
TELEOPTIK
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 8
21-09-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
INDJIJA
FK BECEJ
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
FK ZLATIBOR
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22-09-2018
15:00
Fin
1L
TELEOPTIK
ZARKOVO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
BEZANIJA
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
1
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
SLOBODA UZICE
METALAC GM
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
1L
BORAC CACAK
JAVOR
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23-09-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 9
29-09-2018
16:30
Fin
1L
FK BECEJ
FK TRAYAL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
30-09-2018
16:30
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
INDJIJA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
NOVI PAZAR
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
BEZANIJA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
1L
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
TELEOPTIK
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
SLOBODA UZICE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
BORAC CACAK
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01-10-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
JAVOR
RADNICKI 1923
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 10
05-10-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
TELEOPTIK
FK BECEJ
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
06-10-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
INDJIJA
FK TRAYAL
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
SLOBODA UZICE
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
07-10-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
BEZANIJA
FK ZLATIBOR
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
JAVOR
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
08-10-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
BORAC CACAK
ZARKOVO
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
24-10-2018
15:30
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
METALAC GM
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 11
12-10-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
JAVOR
BEZANIJA
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
13-10-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
FK BECEJ
SLOBODA UZICE
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
NOVI PAZAR
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
INDJIJA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
BORAC CACAK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
RADNICKI 1923
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15-10-2018
20:00
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
TELEOPTIK
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 12
19-10-2018
15:30
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
FK ZLATIBOR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-10-2018
15:30
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
JAVOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
BORAC CACAK
FK BECEJ
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21-10-2018
15:30
Fin
1L
BEZANIJA
METALAC GM
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
1L
INDJIJA
TELEOPTIK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
ZARKOVO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22-10-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
SLOBODA UZICE
FK TRAYAL
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 13
26-10-2018
15:30
Fin
1L
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
NOVI PAZAR
4 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
27-10-2018
15:30
Fin
1L
FK BECEJ
RADNICKI 1923
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
BORAC CACAK
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
INDJIJA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
1L
JAVOR
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
1L
TELEOPTIK
SLOBODA UZICE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
BEZANIJA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
28-10-2018
14:30
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 14
31-10-2018
14:30
Fin
1L
BEZANIJA
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
ZARKOVO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
1
JAVOR
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
1L
INDJIJA
SLOBODA UZICE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
FK BECEJ
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
14:30
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
FK TRAYAL
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
METALAC GM
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
BORAC CACAK
TELEOPTIK
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 15
04-11-2018
14:30
Fin
1L
FK BECEJ
BEZANIJA
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
1L
JAVOR
INDJIJA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
1L
SLOBODA UZICE
BORAC CACAK
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
1L
TELEOPTIK
RADNICKI 1923
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
1L
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
NOVI PAZAR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-11-2018
14:30
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
FK ZLATIBOR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 16
09-11-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
FK BECEJ
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
10-11-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
INDJIJA
BORAC CACAK
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
TELEOPTIK
NOVI PAZAR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11-11-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
JAVOR
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
SLOBODA UZICE
RADNICKI 1923
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
FK ZLATIBOR
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
12-11-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
BEZANIJA
1
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 17
18-11-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
BEZANIJA
TELEOPTIK
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
FK TRAYAL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
1
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
JAVOR
ZARKOVO
4 - 0
7 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
INDJIJA
1
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
SLOBODA UZICE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
BORAC CACAK
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
FK BECEJ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 18
21-11-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
BORAC CACAK
NOVI PAZAR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
FK BECEJ
FK ZLATIBOR
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
INDJIJA
RADNICKI 1923
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
SLOBODA UZICE
BEZANIJA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
TELEOPTIK
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
METALAC GM
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
28-11-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
JAVOR
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 19
24-11-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
JAVOR
FK BECEJ
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
25-11-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
BEZANIJA
BORAC CACAK
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
SLOBODA UZICE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
FK TRAYAL
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
1 - 2
2 - 5
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
TELEOPTIK
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
INDJIJA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
26-11-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
RADNICKI 1923
0 - 1
0 - 5
-
-
Round 20
01-12-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
BORAC CACAK
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
FK BECEJ
METALAC GM
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
INDJIJA
NOVI PAZAR
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
BEZANIJA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
SLOBODA UZICE
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
TELEOPTIK
FK ZLATIBOR
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
ZARKOVO
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02-12-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
JAVOR
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
Round 21
05-12-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
BEZANIJA
1
NOVI PAZAR
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
RADNICKI 1923
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
SLOBODA UZICE
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
JAVOR
TELEOPTIK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
FK TRAYAL
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
BORAC CACAK
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
INDJIJA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
FK BECEJ
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 22
09-12-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
BORAC CACAK
FK ZLATIBOR
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
ZARKOVO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
INDJIJA
BEZANIJA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
TELEOPTIK
METALAC GM
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
10-12-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
FK BECEJ
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
SLOBODA UZICE
JAVOR
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 23
27-02-2019
15:00
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
BEZANIJA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
FK BECEJ
INDJIJA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
RADNICKI 1923
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
JAVOR
BORAC CACAK
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
NOVI PAZAR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
FK TRAYAL
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
TELEOPTIK
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
SLOBODA UZICE
3 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
Round 24
03-03-2019
15:00
Fin
1L
BEZANIJA
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
BORAC CACAK
METALAC GM
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
FK BECEJ
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
INDJIJA
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
FK ZLATIBOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
JAVOR
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
SLOBODA UZICE
ZARKOVO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
TELEOPTIK
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
Round 25
06-03-2019
15:00
Fin
1L
FK BECEJ
TELEOPTIK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
INDJIJA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
BEZANIJA
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
JAVOR
1
NOVI PAZAR
4 - 1
6 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
RADNICKI 1923
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
SLOBODA UZICE
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
BORAC CACAK
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 26
10-03-2019
16:00
Fin
1L
BEZANIJA
JAVOR
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
BORAC CACAK
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
FK ZLATIBOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
METALAC GM
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
ZARKOVO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
SLOBODA UZICE
FK BECEJ
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11-03-2019
15:00
Fin
1L
INDJIJA
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
TELEOPTIK
1
FK TRAYAL
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 27
16-03-2019
16:00
Fin
1L
FK BECEJ
BORAC CACAK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
JAVOR
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
RADNICKI 1923
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
NOVI PAZAR
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17-03-2019
16:00
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
SLOBODA UZICE
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
TELEOPTIK
INDJIJA
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
18-03-2019
16:00
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
BEZANIJA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 28
23-03-2019
16:00
Fin
1L
BEZANIJA
ZARKOVO
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
1
METALAC GM
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
INDJIJA
FK ZLATIBOR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
FK BECEJ
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
JAVOR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
SLOBODA UZICE
TELEOPTIK
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
1L
BORAC CACAK
FK TRAYAL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 29
27-03-2019
16:00
Fin
1L
FK BECEJ
NOVI PAZAR
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
RADNICKI 1923
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
JAVOR
FK ZLATIBOR
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
TELEOPTIK
BORAC CACAK
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
BEZANIJA
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
SLOBODA UZICE
INDJIJA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 30
31-03-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
BEZANIJA
FK BECEJ
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
BORAC CACAK
SLOBODA UZICE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
METALAC GM
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
1
FK TRAYAL
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
2
TELEOPTIK
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
ZARKOVO
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
01-04-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
INDJIJA
JAVOR
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 31
06-04-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
BEZANIJA
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
SLOBODA UZICE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
FK BECEJ
NOVI PAZAR
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
BORAC CACAK
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
INDJIJA
FK ZLATIBOR
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
METALAC GM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
JAVOR
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
TELEOPTIK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 32
10-04-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
BEZANIJA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
FK TRAYAL
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
RADNICKI 1923
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
TELEOPTIK
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
BORAC CACAK
ZARKOVO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
JAVOR
1
INDJIJA
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
SLOBODA UZICE
FK BECEJ
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 33
14-04-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
NOVI PAZAR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
FK BECEJ
BORAC CACAK
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
BEZANIJA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
INDJIJA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
SLOBODA UZICE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
JAVOR
FK ZLATIBOR
1
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
15-04-2019
19:00
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
TELEOPTIK
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 34
20-04-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
BEZANIJA
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
METALAC GM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
INDJIJA
RADNICKI 1923
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
JAVOR
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
21-04-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
FK TRAYAL
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
TELEOPTIK
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
FK BECEJ
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22-04-2019
19:00
Fin
1L
BORAC CACAK
SLOBODA UZICE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 35
27-04-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
FK BECEJ
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
INDJIJA
METALAC GM
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
SLOBODA UZICE
NOVI PAZAR
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
TELEOPTIK
BORAC CACAK
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
RADNICKI 1923
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
ZARKOVO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
JAVOR
BEZANIJA
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 36
30-04-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
FK ZLATIBOR
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01-05-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
BEZANIJA
INDJIJA
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
BORAC CACAK
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
FK BECEJ
TELEOPTIK
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
SLOBODA UZICE
FK TRAYAL
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
ZARKOVO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
JAVOR
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 37
04-05-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
JAVOR
RADNICKI 1923
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05-05-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
BORAC CACAK
NOVI PAZAR
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
FK BECEJ
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
BEZANIJA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
INDJIJA
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
TELEOPTIK
1
SLOBODA UZICE
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
METALAC GM
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF SERBIA 2018/2019 PRVA LIGA