Information

SERBIA PRVA LIGA RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
02-08-2019
21:00
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
ZEMUN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-08-2019
18:30
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
NOVI PAZAR
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
GRAFICAR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
RADNICKI PIROT
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
04-08-2019
18:30
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
DINAMO VRANJE
SMEDEREVO 1924
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
KOLUBARA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
05-08-2019
21:00
Fin
1L
BACKA
KABEL
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 2
10-08-2019
18:30
Fin
1L
SMEDEREVO 1924
KOLUBARA
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
FK TRAYAL
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
GRAFICAR
ZARKOVO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
FK ZLATIBOR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
ZEMUN
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
RADNICKI PIROT
METALAC GM
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
KABEL
RADNICKI 1923
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
DINAMO VRANJE
BACKA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 3
14-08-2019
18:30
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
NOVI PAZAR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
ZEMUN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
RADNICKI PIROT
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
2
DINAMO VRANJE
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
GRAFICAR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
KOLUBARA
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
KABEL
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
BACKA
SMEDEREVO 1924
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 4
18-08-2019
18:00
Fin
1L
SMEDEREVO 1924
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
KABEL
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
DINAMO VRANJE
METALAC GM
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
GRAFICAR
KOLUBARA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
FK TRAYAL
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
ZEMUN
ZARKOVO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
RADNICKI PIROT
FK ZLATIBOR
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
BACKA
RADNICKI 1923
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 5
23-08-2019
21:00
Fin
1L
KOLUBARA
NOVI PAZAR
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
24-08-2019
18:00
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
SMEDEREVO 1924
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
DINAMO VRANJE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
BACKA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
ZEMUN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
25-08-2019
18:00
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
KABEL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
RADNICKI PIROT
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
26-08-2019
18:00
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
GRAFICAR
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 6
31-08-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
KABEL
ZARKOVO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
RADNICKI PIROT
FK TRAYAL
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
DINAMO VRANJE
FK ZLATIBOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
ZEMUN
KOLUBARA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
METALAC GM
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
SMEDEREVO 1924
GRAFICAR
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
BACKA
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 7
04-09-2019
17:30
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
1
ZEMUN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
GRAFICAR
NOVI PAZAR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
DINAMO VRANJE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
RADNICKI 1923
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
BACKA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
KABEL
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
KOLUBARA
RADNICKI PIROT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
SMEDEREVO 1924
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 8
08-09-2019
17:30
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
FK ZLATIBOR
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
SMEDEREVO 1924
1
NOVI PAZAR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
ZEMUN
GRAFICAR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
RADNICKI PIROT
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
DINAMO VRANJE
FK TRAYAL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
3 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
09-09-2019
17:30
Fin
1L
KABEL
KOLUBARA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
BACKA
ZARKOVO
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 9
13-09-2019
17:30
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
SMEDEREVO 1924
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
14-09-2019
17:30
Fin
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
METALAC GM
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
FK TRAYAL
BACKA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
KABEL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15-09-2019
17:30
Fin
1L
GRAFICAR
RADNICKI PIROT
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1L
NOVI PAZAR
ZEMUN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
KOLUBARA
DINAMO VRANJE
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16-09-2019
17:30
Fin
1L
ZARKOVO
RADNICKI 1923
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 10
20-09-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
FK ZLATIBOR
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21-09-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
RADNICKI 1923
FK TRAYAL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
SMEDEREVO 1924
ZEMUN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
RADNICKI PIROT
NOVI PAZAR
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
DINAMO VRANJE
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
1L
BACKA
KOLUBARA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
1L
METALAC GM
ZARKOVO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22-09-2019
15:00
Fin
1L
KABEL
GRAFICAR
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 11
29-09-2019
17:00
FTR
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
SMEDEREVO 1924
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
ZARKOVO
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
FK TRAYAL
METALAC GM
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
ZEMUN
RADNICKI PIROT
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
KOLUBARA
RADNICKI 1923
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
BACKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
GRAFICAR
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
NOVI PAZAR
KABEL
-
-
-
-
Round 12
05-10-2019
16:00
FTR
1L
SMEDEREVO 1924
RADNICKI PIROT
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
DINAMO VRANJE
NOVI PAZAR
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
BACKA
GRAFICAR
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
RADNICKI 1923
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
KABEL
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
ZARKOVO
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
METALAC GM
KOLUBARA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
FK TRAYAL
-
-
-
-
Round 13
09-10-2019
16:00
FTR
1L
ZEMUN
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
RADNICKI PIROT
KABEL
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
NOVI PAZAR
BACKA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
ZARKOVO
SMEDEREVO 1924
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
FK TRAYAL
FK ZLATIBOR
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
GRAFICAR
RADNICKI 1923
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
KOLUBARA
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
METALAC GM
-
-
-
-
Round 14
13-10-2019
16:00
FTR
1L
METALAC GM
GRAFICAR
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
KOLUBARA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
ZARKOVO
FK TRAYAL
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
RADNICKI 1923
NOVI PAZAR
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
SMEDEREVO 1924
KABEL
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
DINAMO VRANJE
RADNICKI PIROT
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
BACKA
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
Round 15
19-10-2019
16:00
FTR
1L
KABEL
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
NOVI PAZAR
METALAC GM
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
ZEMUN
RADNICKI 1923
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
RADNICKI PIROT
BACKA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
FK TRAYAL
SMEDEREVO 1924
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
KOLUBARA
ZARKOVO
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
FK ZLATIBOR
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
GRAFICAR
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
-
-
-
-
Round 16
27-10-2019
14:30
FTR
1L
ZEMUN
METALAC GM
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
NOVI PAZAR
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
GRAFICAR
FK ZLATIBOR
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
KABEL
BACKA
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
RADNICKI PIROT
RADNICKI 1923
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
ZARKOVO
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
KOLUBARA
FK TRAYAL
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
SMEDEREVO 1924
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
Round 17
03-11-2019
14:30
FTR
1L
FK TRAYAL
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
ZARKOVO
GRAFICAR
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
KOLUBARA
SMEDEREVO 1924
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
METALAC GM
RADNICKI PIROT
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
RADNICKI 1923
KABEL
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
BACKA
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
NOVI PAZAR
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
Round 18
09-11-2019
14:30
FTR
1L
ZEMUN
FK ZLATIBOR
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
NOVI PAZAR
ZARKOVO
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
GRAFICAR
FK TRAYAL
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
KOLUBARA
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
SMEDEREVO 1924
BACKA
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
DINAMO VRANJE
RADNICKI 1923
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
KABEL
METALAC GM
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
RADNICKI PIROT
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
-
-
-
-
Round 19
13-11-2019
14:30
FTR
1L
METALAC GM
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
RADNICKI 1923
BACKA
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
FK TRAYAL
NOVI PAZAR
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
ZARKOVO
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
RADNICKI PIROT
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
KABEL
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
SMEDEREVO 1924
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
1L
KOLUBARA
GRAFICAR
-
-
-
-
Round 20
17-11-2019
14:00
FTR
1L
SMEDEREVO 1924
RADNICKI 1923
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
ZEMUN
FK TRAYAL
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
NOVI PAZAR
KOLUBARA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
GRAFICAR
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
BACKA
METALAC GM
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
DINAMO VRANJE
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
KABEL
FK ZLATIBOR
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
RADNICKI PIROT
ZARKOVO
-
-
-
-
Round 21
23-11-2019
14:00
FTR
1L
GRAFICAR
SMEDEREVO 1924
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
NOVI PAZAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
KOLUBARA
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
FK TRAYAL
RADNICKI PIROT
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
ZARKOVO
KABEL
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
BACKA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
METALAC GM
RADNICKI 1923
-
-
-
-
Round 22
30-11-2019
14:00
FTR
1L
DINAMO VRANJE
ZARKOVO
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
KABEL
FK TRAYAL
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
RADNICKI PIROT
KOLUBARA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
ZEMUN
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
NOVI PAZAR
GRAFICAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
SMEDEREVO 1924
METALAC GM
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
RADNICKI 1923
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
BACKA
FK ZLATIBOR
-
-
-
-
Round 23
04-12-2019
14:00
FTR
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
RADNICKI 1923
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
METALAC GM
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
ZARKOVO
BACKA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
KOLUBARA
KABEL
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
FK TRAYAL
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
NOVI PAZAR
SMEDEREVO 1924
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
GRAFICAR
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
RADNICKI PIROT
-
-
-
-
Round 24
29-02-2020
15:00
FTR
1L
DINAMO VRANJE
KOLUBARA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
1L
KABEL
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
1L
RADNICKI 1923
ZARKOVO
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
1L
BACKA
FK TRAYAL
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
1L
RADNICKI PIROT
GRAFICAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
1L
ZEMUN
NOVI PAZAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
1L
SMEDEREVO 1924
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
1L
METALAC GM
FK ZLATIBOR
-
-
-
-
Round 25
07-03-2020
15:00
FTR
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
1L
KOLUBARA
BACKA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
1L
FK TRAYAL
RADNICKI 1923
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
1L
ZARKOVO
METALAC GM
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
1L
NOVI PAZAR
RADNICKI PIROT
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
1L
GRAFICAR
KABEL
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
1L
ZEMUN
SMEDEREVO 1924
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
Round 26
14-03-2020
16:00
FTR
1L
RADNICKI PIROT
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
SMEDEREVO 1924
FK ZLATIBOR
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
RADNICKI 1923
KOLUBARA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
BACKA
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
DINAMO VRANJE
GRAFICAR
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
ZARKOVO
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
METALAC GM
FK TRAYAL
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
KABEL
NOVI PAZAR
-
-
-
-
Round 27
21-03-2020
16:00
FTR
1L
RADNICKI PIROT
SMEDEREVO 1924
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
KOLUBARA
METALAC GM
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
FK TRAYAL
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
ZARKOVO
FK ZLATIBOR
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
ZEMUN
KABEL
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
NOVI PAZAR
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
GRAFICAR
BACKA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
RADNICKI 1923
-
-
-
-
Round 28
25-03-2020
16:00
FTR
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
FK TRAYAL
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
KOLUBARA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
METALAC GM
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
RADNICKI 1923
GRAFICAR
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
BACKA
NOVI PAZAR
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
DINAMO VRANJE
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
KABEL
RADNICKI PIROT
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
SMEDEREVO 1924
ZARKOVO
-
-
-
-
Round 29
29-03-2020
16:00
FTR
1L
NOVI PAZAR
RADNICKI 1923
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
GRAFICAR
METALAC GM
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
KOLUBARA
FK ZLATIBOR
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
FK TRAYAL
ZARKOVO
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
KABEL
SMEDEREVO 1924
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
RADNICKI PIROT
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1L
ZEMUN
BACKA
-
-
-
-
Round 30
04-04-2020
17:00
FTR
1L
BACKA
RADNICKI PIROT
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
DINAMO VRANJE
KABEL
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
METALAC GM
NOVI PAZAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
GRAFICAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
RADNICKI 1923
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
SMEDEREVO 1924
FK TRAYAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
ZARKOVO
KOLUBARA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
1L
FK ZLATIBOR
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SERBIA 2019/2020 PRVA LIGA