Information

SERBIA SUPERLIGA RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
20-07-2018
21:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
21-07-2018
21:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
BACKA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
RAD
-
-
-
-
22-07-2018
20:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
23-07-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
MACVA
-
-
-
-
Round 2
28-07-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
BACKA
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
DINAMO VRANJE
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RAD
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ZEMUN
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
Round 3
04-08-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
MACVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
BACKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
RAD
-
-
-
-
Round 4
11-08-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
BACKA
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
DINAMO VRANJE
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RAD
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ZEMUN
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
Round 5
18-08-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
RAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
MACVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
BACKA
-
-
-
-
Round 6
25-08-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
BACKA
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
DINAMO VRANJE
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RAD
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
Round 7
01-09-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
BACKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
MACVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ZEMUN
RAD
-
-
-
-
Round 8
15-09-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
BACKA
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
DINAMO VRANJE
RAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
Round 9
22-09-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RAD
MACVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ZEMUN
BACKA
-
-
-
-
Round 10
30-09-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
BACKA
RAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
DINAMO VRANJE
MACVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
Round 11
06-10-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
BACKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RAD
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ZEMUN
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
Round 12
20-10-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
RAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
DINAMO VRANJE
BACKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
MACVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
Round 13
27-10-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
BACKA
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RAD
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ZEMUN
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
Round 14
31-10-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
BACKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
DINAMO VRANJE
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
RAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
MACVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
04-11-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
BACKA
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RAD
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ZEMUN
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
Round 16
10-11-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
BACKA
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
DINAMO VRANJE
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RAD
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ZEMUN
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
Round 17
24-11-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
RAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
BACKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
MACVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
Round 18
01-12-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
BACKA
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
DINAMO VRANJE
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RAD
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ZEMUN
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
05-12-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
BACKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
RAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
MACVA
-
-
-
-
Round 20
09-12-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
BACKA
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
DINAMO VRANJE
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RAD
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ZEMUN
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
Round 21
15-12-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
MACVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
RAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
BACKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ZEMUN
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
Round 22
16-02-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
BACKA
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
DINAMO VRANJE
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RAD
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
Round 23
23-02-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
BACKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RAD
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ZEMUN
MACVA
-
-
-
-
Round 24
27-02-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
BACKA
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
DINAMO VRANJE
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
RAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
Round 25
03-03-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RAD
BACKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ZEMUN
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
Round 26
09-03-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
BACKA
MACVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
DINAMO VRANJE
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
RAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
Round 27
17-03-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
BACKA
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RAD
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ZEMUN
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
Round 28
30-03-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
MACVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
DINAMO VRANJE
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
BACKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
RAD
-
-
-
-
Round 29
03-04-2019
18:00
Sch
SL
BACKA
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
DINAMO VRANJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RAD
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ZEMUN
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
Round 30
07-04-2019
18:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
DINAMO VRANJE
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
RAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
MACVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
BACKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SERBIA 2018/2019 SUPERLIGA