Information

SCOTLAND SCOTTISH LEAGUE ONE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
04-08-2018
17:00
Fin
SL1
STRANRAER
RAITH ROVERS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STENHOUSEMUIR
1
BRECHIN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
MONTROSE
ARBROATH
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
AIRDRIEONIANS
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
EAST FIFE
DUMBARTON
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 2
11-08-2018
17:00
Fin
SL1
ARBROATH
STRANRAER
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
MONTROSE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
RAITH ROVERS
STENHOUSEMUIR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
DUMBARTON
FORFAR ATHLETIC
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
BRECHIN
EAST FIFE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 3
18-08-2018
17:00
Fin
SL1
DUMBARTON
ARBROATH
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STENHOUSEMUIR
AIRDRIEONIANS
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
RAITH ROVERS
EAST FIFE
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
MONTROSE
BRECHIN
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
STRANRAER
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 4
25-08-2018
17:00
Fin
SL1
STRANRAER
MONTROSE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
STENHOUSEMUIR
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
EAST FIFE
ARBROATH
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
BRECHIN
DUMBARTON
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
RAITH ROVERS
1
2 - 0
3 - 4
-
-
Round 5
01-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SL1
ARBROATH
BRECHIN
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STENHOUSEMUIR
DUMBARTON
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
RAITH ROVERS
FORFAR ATHLETIC
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
MONTROSE
EAST FIFE
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
STRANRAER
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 6
15-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SL1
ARBROATH
FORFAR ATHLETIC
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STRANRAER
STENHOUSEMUIR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
EAST FIFE
AIRDRIEONIANS
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
DUMBARTON
MONTROSE
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
BRECHIN
RAITH ROVERS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 7
22-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SL1
RAITH ROVERS
MONTROSE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
BRECHIN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STRANRAER
EAST FIFE
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STENHOUSEMUIR
ARBROATH
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
DUMBARTON
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 8
29-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SL1
BRECHIN
STRANRAER
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
ARBROATH
AIRDRIEONIANS
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
MONTROSE
FORFAR ATHLETIC
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
EAST FIFE
STENHOUSEMUIR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
DUMBARTON
RAITH ROVERS
0 - 4
1 - 5
-
-
Round 9
06-10-2018
17:00
Fin
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
BRECHIN
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STENHOUSEMUIR
MONTROSE
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
RAITH ROVERS
ARBROATH
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
EAST FIFE
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STRANRAER
DUMBARTON
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 10
20-10-2018
17:00
Fin
SL1
MONTROSE
AIRDRIEONIANS
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
EAST FIFE
BRECHIN
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
ARBROATH
DUMBARTON
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STENHOUSEMUIR
FORFAR ATHLETIC
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
RAITH ROVERS
1
STRANRAER
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 11
27-10-2018
17:00
Fin
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
STENHOUSEMUIR
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STRANRAER
ARBROATH
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
RAITH ROVERS
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
DUMBARTON
EAST FIFE
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
BRECHIN
MONTROSE
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
Round 12
03-11-2018
17:00
Fin
SL1
RAITH ROVERS
BRECHIN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
MONTROSE
DUMBARTON
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
ARBROATH
EAST FIFE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
FORFAR ATHLETIC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STENHOUSEMUIR
1
STRANRAER
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 13
10-11-2018
17:00
Fin
SL1
ARBROATH
MONTROSE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
BRECHIN
FORFAR ATHLETIC
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STRANRAER
AIRDRIEONIANS
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
EAST FIFE
1
RAITH ROVERS
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
DUMBARTON
STENHOUSEMUIR
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 14
17-11-2018
17:00
Fin
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
EAST FIFE
1 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STENHOUSEMUIR
RAITH ROVERS
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
MONTROSE
STRANRAER
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
DUMBARTON
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
BRECHIN
ARBROATH
0 - 1
1 - 5
-
-
Round 15
01-12-2018
17:00
Fin
SL1
ARBROATH
STENHOUSEMUIR
2 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
EAST FIFE
MONTROSE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
DUMBARTON
BRECHIN
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STRANRAER
FORFAR ATHLETIC
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
RAITH ROVERS
AIRDRIEONIANS
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 16
08-12-2018
17:00
Fin
SL1
DUMBARTON
AIRDRIEONIANS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
BRECHIN
STENHOUSEMUIR
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
MONTROSE
RAITH ROVERS
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
1
ARBROATH
1
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
EAST FIFE
1
STRANRAER
1
2 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
Round 17
15-12-2018
17:00
Fin
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
ARBROATH
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STENHOUSEMUIR
EAST FIFE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
RAITH ROVERS
DUMBARTON
1 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
MONTROSE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
26-03-2019
21:45
Fin
SL1
STRANRAER
BRECHIN
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 18
22-12-2018
17:00
Fin
SL1
DUMBARTON
STRANRAER
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
BRECHIN
AIRDRIEONIANS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
ARBROATH
1
RAITH ROVERS
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
MONTROSE
STENHOUSEMUIR
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
EAST FIFE
FORFAR ATHLETIC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 19
29-12-2018
17:00
Fin
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
STRANRAER
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STENHOUSEMUIR
1
DUMBARTON
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
RAITH ROVERS
EAST FIFE
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
MONTROSE
1
ARBROATH
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
BRECHIN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 20
05-01-2019
17:00
Fin
SL1
RAITH ROVERS
STENHOUSEMUIR
1
4 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
EAST FIFE
AIRDRIEONIANS
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
DUMBARTON
FORFAR ATHLETIC
1 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
ARBROATH
BRECHIN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STRANRAER
MONTROSE
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 21
12-01-2019
17:00
Fin
SL1
STENHOUSEMUIR
ARBROATH
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
MONTROSE
EAST FIFE
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
STRANRAER
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
BRECHIN
DUMBARTON
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
RAITH ROVERS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 22
26-01-2019
17:00
Fin
SL1
ARBROATH
FORFAR ATHLETIC
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STRANRAER
EAST FIFE
2 - 0
3 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STENHOUSEMUIR
AIRDRIEONIANS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
DUMBARTON
MONTROSE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
BRECHIN
RAITH ROVERS
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 23
02-02-2019
17:00
Fin
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
DUMBARTON
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
RAITH ROVERS
FORFAR ATHLETIC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
MONTROSE
BRECHIN
3 - 2
5 - 2
-
-
26-02-2019
21:45
Fin
SL1
STRANRAER
STENHOUSEMUIR
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL1
EAST FIFE
ARBROATH
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 24
09-02-2019
17:00
Fin
SL1
STENHOUSEMUIR
MONTROSE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
AIRDRIEONIANS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12-02-2019
21:45
Fin
SL1
ARBROATH
STRANRAER
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
26-02-2019
21:45
Fin
SL1
DUMBARTON
RAITH ROVERS
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
05-03-2019
21:45
Fin
SL1
BRECHIN
EAST FIFE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 25
16-02-2019
17:00
Fin
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
BRECHIN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STRANRAER
1
DUMBARTON
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
RAITH ROVERS
ARBROATH
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
MONTROSE
FORFAR ATHLETIC
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12-03-2019
21:45
Fin
SL1
EAST FIFE
STENHOUSEMUIR
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 26
23-02-2019
17:00
Fin
SL1
EAST FIFE
1
DUMBARTON
0 - 3
3 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
BRECHIN
1
STRANRAER
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
ARBROATH
AIRDRIEONIANS
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
RAITH ROVERS
MONTROSE
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
STENHOUSEMUIR
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 27
02-03-2019
17:00
Fin
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
MONTROSE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STRANRAER
RAITH ROVERS
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STENHOUSEMUIR
2
BRECHIN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
EAST FIFE
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
DUMBARTON
ARBROATH
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 28
09-03-2019
17:00
Fin
SL1
MONTROSE
DUMBARTON
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
EAST FIFE
STRANRAER
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
BRECHIN
FORFAR ATHLETIC
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
ARBROATH
STENHOUSEMUIR
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
RAITH ROVERS
AIRDRIEONIANS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 29
16-03-2019
17:00
Fin
SL1
ARBROATH
EAST FIFE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STENHOUSEMUIR
STRANRAER
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
RAITH ROVERS
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02-04-2019
21:45
Fin
SL1
BRECHIN
1
MONTROSE
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL1
DUMBARTON
AIRDRIEONIANS
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
Round 30
23-03-2019
17:00
Fin
SL1
STRANRAER
1
ARBROATH
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
RAITH ROVERS
DUMBARTON
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
MONTROSE
STENHOUSEMUIR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
EAST FIFE
BRECHIN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
FORFAR ATHLETIC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 31
30-03-2019
17:00
Fin
SL1
EAST FIFE
RAITH ROVERS
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
DUMBARTON
STENHOUSEMUIR
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
MONTROSE
STRANRAER
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
ARBROATH
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
BRECHIN
AIRDRIEONIANS
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 32
06-04-2019
17:00
Fin
SL1
STRANRAER
FORFAR ATHLETIC
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STENHOUSEMUIR
RAITH ROVERS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
DUMBARTON
BRECHIN
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
ARBROATH
MONTROSE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
EAST FIFE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 33
13-04-2019
17:00
Fin
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
DUMBARTON
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
EAST FIFE
MONTROSE
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
BRECHIN
ARBROATH
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
RAITH ROVERS
STRANRAER
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
STENHOUSEMUIR
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 34
20-04-2019
17:00
Fin
SL1
STRANRAER
BRECHIN
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STENHOUSEMUIR
1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
MONTROSE
AIRDRIEONIANS
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
DUMBARTON
EAST FIFE
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21-04-2019
18:05
Fin
SL1
ARBROATH
RAITH ROVERS
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 35
27-04-2019
17:00
Fin
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
ARBROATH
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
STENHOUSEMUIR
EAST FIFE
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
RAITH ROVERS
BRECHIN
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
MONTROSE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
DUMBARTON
STRANRAER
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 36
04-05-2019
17:00
Fin
SL1
STRANRAER
AIRDRIEONIANS
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
MONTROSE
RAITH ROVERS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
EAST FIFE
FORFAR ATHLETIC
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
BRECHIN
STENHOUSEMUIR
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
ARBROATH
DUMBARTON
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF SCOTLAND 2018/2019 SCOTTISH LEAGUE ONE