Information

SCOTLAND SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
02-08-2019
21:05
Fin
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
DUNDEE
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
03-08-2019
17:00
Fin
SCH
AYR UTD
MORTON
1 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
DUNDEE UTD
INVERNESS CT
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
ARBROATH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
PARTICK
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 2
09-08-2019
21:05
Fin
SCH
PARTICK
DUNDEE UTD
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
10-08-2019
17:00
Fin
SCH
DUNDEE
AYR UTD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
DUNFERMLINE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
MORTON
ALLOA ATHLETIC
1
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
INVERNESS CT
ARBROATH
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 3
23-08-2019
21:05
Fin
SCH
MORTON
PARTICK
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
24-08-2019
17:00
Fin
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
DUNDEE UTD
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
1
ARBROATH
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
DUNDEE
INVERNESS CT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
AYR UTD
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 4
30-08-2019
21:05
Fin
SCH
INVERNESS CT
MORTON
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SCH
DUNDEE UTD
DUNDEE
4 - 1
6 - 2
-
-
31-08-2019
17:00
Fin
SCH
PARTICK
2
AYR UTD
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
ARBROATH
DUNFERMLINE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 5
13-09-2019
21:05
Fin
SCH
ARBROATH
PARTICK
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14-09-2019
17:00
Fin
SCH
AYR UTD
DUNDEE UTD
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
DUNDEE
ALLOA ATHLETIC
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
INVERNESS CT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
MORTON
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 6
21-09-2019
17:00
Fin
SCH
INVERNESS CT
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
PARTICK
DUNFERMLINE
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
MORTON
DUNDEE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
DUNDEE UTD
ARBROATH
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
AYR UTD
0 - 4
1 - 4
-
-
Round 7
27-09-2019
21:05
Fin
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
DUNDEE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
28-09-2019
17:00
Fin
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
ALLOA ATHLETIC
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
INVERNESS CT
PARTICK
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
DUNDEE UTD
MORTON
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
ARBROATH
AYR UTD
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
Round 8
04-10-2019
21:05
Fin
SCH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
1
DUNDEE UTD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-10-2019
17:00
Fin
SCH
PARTICK
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
MORTON
DUNFERMLINE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
AYR UTD
INVERNESS CT
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
DUNDEE
ARBROATH
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 9
19-10-2019
17:00
Fin
SCH
DUNDEE
PARTICK
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
DUNDEE UTD
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
AYR UTD
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
INVERNESS CT
ALLOA ATHLETIC
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
ARBROATH
MORTON
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 10
25-10-2019
21:05
Fin
SCH
AYR UTD
DUNDEE
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
26-10-2019
17:00
Fin
SCH
PARTICK
ARBROATH
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
MORTON
INVERNESS CT
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
DUNDEE UTD
DUNFERMLINE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 11
29-10-2019
21:45
Fin
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
INVERNESS CT
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
ARBROATH
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SCH
MORTON
AYR UTD
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
SCH
DUNDEE UTD
PARTICK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SCH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
DUNDEE
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 12
01-11-2019
21:05
Fin
SCH
DUNDEE
MORTON
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02-11-2019
17:00
Fin
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
INVERNESS CT
DUNDEE UTD
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
AYR UTD
PARTICK
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
ARBROATH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 13
08-11-2019
21:45
Fin
SCH
DUNDEE
DUNDEE UTD
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
09-11-2019
17:00
Fin
SCH
ARBROATH
INVERNESS CT
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
DUNFERMLINE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
AYR UTD
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SCH
PARTICK
1
MORTON
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 14
16-11-2019
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE UTD
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
MORTON
ARBROATH
-
-
-
-
23-11-2019
17:00
Sch
SCH
INVERNESS CT
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
26-11-2019
21:45
Sch
SCH
PARTICK
ALLOA ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
03-12-2019
21:45
Sch
SCH
AYR UTD
DUNFERMLINE
-
-
-
-
Round 15
30-11-2019
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
MORTON
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
AYR UTD
ARBROATH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
INVERNESS CT
-
-
-
-
Round 16
07-12-2019
17:00
Sch
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
INVERNESS CT
AYR UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE UTD
ALLOA ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
ARBROATH
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
MORTON
-
-
-
-
Round 17
14-12-2019
17:00
Sch
SCH
PARTICK
INVERNESS CT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
MORTON
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE
DUNFERMLINE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
ARBROATH
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
AYR UTD
ALLOA ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
Round 18
21-12-2019
17:00
Sch
SCH
PARTICK
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
INVERNESS CT
DUNFERMLINE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
ARBROATH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE UTD
AYR UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
MORTON
-
-
-
-
Round 19
28-12-2019
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
ALLOA ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
INVERNESS CT
ARBROATH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
MORTON
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE UTD
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
AYR UTD
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
-
-
-
-
Round 20
04-01-2020
17:00
Sch
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
AYR UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
ARBROATH
MORTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE
INVERNESS CT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
Round 21
11-01-2020
17:00
Sch
SCH
PARTICK
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
MORTON
DUNFERMLINE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
ARBROATH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE
AYR UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
INVERNESS CT
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
-
-
-
-
Round 22
25-01-2020
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE UTD
MORTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
ARBROATH
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
AYR UTD
INVERNESS CT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
Round 23
01-02-2020
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE UTD
ARBROATH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
MORTON
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
PARTICK
AYR UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
INVERNESS CT
ALLOA ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
DUNFERMLINE
-
-
-
-
Round 24
15-02-2020
17:00
Sch
SCH
AYR UTD
MORTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
ARBROATH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
INVERNESS CT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
Round 25
22-02-2020
17:00
Sch
SCH
ARBROATH
AYR UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE UTD
INVERNESS CT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
MORTON
ALLOA ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
PARTICK
DUNFERMLINE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
Round 26
29-02-2020
17:00
Sch
SCH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
AYR UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
INVERNESS CT
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE
ARBROATH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
MORTON
-
-
-
-
Round 27
03-03-2020
21:45
Sch
SCH
INVERNESS CT
MORTON
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SCH
AYR UTD
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE
ALLOA ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SCH
PARTICK
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
-
-
-
-
04-03-2020
21:45
Sch
SCH
ARBROATH
DUNFERMLINE
-
-
-
-
Round 28
07-03-2020
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE UTD
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
AYR UTD
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
MORTON
ARBROATH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
INVERNESS CT
-
-
-
-
Round 29
14-03-2020
17:00
Sch
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
AYR UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
MORTON
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
PARTICK
ALLOA ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE
DUNFERMLINE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
ARBROATH
INVERNESS CT
-
-
-
-
Round 30
21-03-2020
17:00
Sch
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
ARBROATH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
INVERNESS CT
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
AYR UTD
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
MORTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE UTD
ALLOA ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
Round 31
28-03-2020
17:00
Sch
SCH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
DUNFERMLINE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
ARBROATH
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
INVERNESS CT
AYR UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
PARTICK
MORTON
-
-
-
-
Round 32
04-04-2020
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE UTD
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
MORTON
INVERNESS CT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
PARTICK
ARBROATH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
AYR UTD
DUNFERMLINE
-
-
-
-
Round 33
11-04-2020
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE
MORTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
INVERNESS CT
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
ARBROATH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
AYR UTD
ALLOA ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
Round 34
18-04-2020
17:00
Sch
SCH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
ARBROATH
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
MORTON
AYR UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE UTD
DUNFERMLINE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
PARTICK
INVERNESS CT
-
-
-
-
Round 35
25-04-2020
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
MORTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
AYR UTD
ARBROATH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
INVERNESS CT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
Round 36
02-05-2020
17:00
Sch
SCH
ARBROATH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
MORTON
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
INVERNESS CT
DUNFERMLINE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
PARTICK
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SCH
DUNDEE UTD
AYR UTD
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SCOTLAND 2019/2020 SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP