Information

SCOTLAND SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
04-08-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST MIRREN
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
05-08-2018
15:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
Round 2
11-08-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
LIVINGSTON
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
Round 3
25-08-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST MIRREN
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
Round 4
01-09-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
LIVINGSTON
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
Round 5
15-09-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
LIVINGSTON
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST MIRREN
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
Round 6
22-09-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
Round 7
29-09-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
LIVINGSTON
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST MIRREN
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
Round 8
06-10-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
Round 9
20-10-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
LIVINGSTON
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST MIRREN
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
Round 10
27-10-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
Round 11
31-10-2018
21:45
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
LIVINGSTON
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
ST MIRREN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
Round 12
03-11-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST MIRREN
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
Round 13
10-11-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
LIVINGSTON
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
Round 14
24-11-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST MIRREN
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
Round 15
01-12-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
LIVINGSTON
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST MIRREN
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
Round 16
05-12-2018
21:45
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
Round 17
08-12-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
LIVINGSTON
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
Round 18
15-12-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
LIVINGSTON
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST MIRREN
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
Round 19
22-12-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
Round 20
26-12-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST MIRREN
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
Round 21
29-12-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
LIVINGSTON
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
Round 22
23-01-2019
21:45
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
Round 23
26-01-2019
17:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
LIVINGSTON
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST MIRREN
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
Round 24
02-02-2019
17:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
Round 25
06-02-2019
21:45
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
ST MIRREN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
Round 26
16-02-2019
17:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
LIVINGSTON
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
Round 27
23-02-2019
17:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
LIVINGSTON
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
Round 28
27-02-2019
21:45
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
ST MIRREN
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
Round 29
09-03-2019
17:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
LIVINGSTON
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST MIRREN
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
Round 30
16-03-2019
17:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
Round 31
30-03-2019
17:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
LIVINGSTON
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST MIRREN
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
Round 32
03-04-2019
21:45
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
LIVINGSTON
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
ST MIRREN
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
Round 33
06-04-2019
18:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
RANGERS
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SCOTLAND 2018/2019 SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP