Information

RUSSIA RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER LEAGUE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
28-07-2018
16:30
Sch
RFPL
URAL
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
ORENBURG
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
29-07-2018
14:00
Sch
RFPL
ENISEY
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
30-07-2018
18:00
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
31-07-2018
19:00
Sch
RFPL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
Round 2
03-08-2018
19:30
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
04-08-2018
14:00
Sch
RFPL
URAL
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
05-08-2018
16:30
Sch
RFPL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
ORENBURG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
06-08-2018
17:30
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
Round 3
10-08-2018
17:30
Sch
RFPL
URAL
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
11-08-2018
16:30
Sch
RFPL
ENISEY
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
KRYLYA SOVETOV
-
-
-
-
12-08-2018
14:00
Sch
RFPL
ORENBURG
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
13-08-2018
17:30
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
Round 4
17-08-2018
19:30
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
ORENBURG
-
-
-
-
18-08-2018
16:30
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
19-08-2018
16:30
Sch
RFPL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
URAL
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
20-08-2018
19:30
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
Round 5
24-08-2018
19:30
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
25-08-2018
14:00
Sch
RFPL
URAL
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
26-08-2018
14:00
Sch
RFPL
ORENBURG
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
27-08-2018
17:30
Sch
RFPL
ENISEY
KRYLYA SOVETOV
-
-
-
-
Round 6
31-08-2018
19:30
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
01-09-2018
14:00
Sch
RFPL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
URAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
02-09-2018
14:00
Sch
RFPL
ENISEY
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
ORENBURG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
Round 7
16-09-2018
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
KRYLYA SOVETOV
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ORENBURG
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
URAL
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
Round 8
23-09-2018
20:00
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
ORENBURG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ENISEY
URAL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
Round 9
30-09-2018
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ORENBURG
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
KRYLYA SOVETOV
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
URAL
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
Round 10
07-10-2018
20:00
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ENISEY
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
ORENBURG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
URAL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
Round 11
21-10-2018
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ORENBURG
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
URAL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
-
-
-
-
Round 12
28-10-2018
19:00
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
ORENBURG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ENISEY
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
URAL
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
Round 13
04-11-2018
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
KRYLYA SOVETOV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ORENBURG
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
URAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
Round 14
11-11-2018
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ENISEY
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
URAL
ORENBURG
-
-
-
-
Round 15
25-11-2018
19:00
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
URAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ORENBURG
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
KRYLYA SOVETOV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
Round 16
02-12-2018
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ENISEY
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
URAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ORENBURG
KRYLYA SOVETOV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
Round 17
09-12-2018
19:00
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
URAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
ORENBURG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
Round 18
03-03-2019
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ENISEY
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
KRYLYA SOVETOV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ORENBURG
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
URAL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
Round 19
10-03-2019
19:00
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
URAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
ORENBURG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
Round 20
17-03-2019
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
KRYLYA SOVETOV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
ORENBURG
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RFPL
URAL
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
Round 21
31-03-2019
20:00
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ENISEY
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
URAL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
ORENBURG
-
-
-
-
Round 22
07-04-2019
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
KRYLYA SOVETOV
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ORENBURG
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
URAL
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
Round 23
14-04-2019
20:00
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
URAL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
ORENBURG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ENISEY
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
Round 24
21-04-2019
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
KRYLYA SOVETOV
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ORENBURG
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
URAL
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
Round 25
24-04-2019
20:00
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ENISEY
ORENBURG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
URAL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
Round 26
28-04-2019
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
URAL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ORENBURG
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
KRYLYA SOVETOV
-
-
-
-
Round 27
05-05-2019
20:00
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ENISEY
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
ORENBURG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
URAL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
Round 28
12-05-2019
20:00
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
KRYLYA SOVETOV
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ORENBURG
URAL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
Round 29
19-05-2019
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ENISEY
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
ORENBURG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
URAL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
Round 30
26-05-2019
20:00
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
URAL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
KRYLYA SOVETOV
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ORENBURG
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
ENISEY
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF RUSSIA 2018/2019 RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER LEAGUE