Information

ROMANIA LIGA I RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
12-07-2019
18:30
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13-07-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
2
FC BOTOSANI
1
1
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
3
POLI IASI
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14-07-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
1
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
4
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
2 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
15-07-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
2
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
Round 2
19-07-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
6
2
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
4
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
6
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20-07-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
3
FC VOLUNTARI
1
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
3
1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
21-07-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
POLI IASI
3
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
3
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22-07-2019
21:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2
FCSB
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 3
26-07-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
POLI IASI
1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
4
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
27-07-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
3
1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
4
1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
28-07-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
29-07-2019
20:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
2
FC BOTOSANI
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
Round 4
02-08-2019
21:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
3
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
3
0 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
03-08-2019
15:30
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
4
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
04-08-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
6
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
05-08-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
2
POLI IASI
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
3
FCSB
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 5
09-08-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
5
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
3
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
POLI IASI
4
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10-08-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
11-08-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
5
FC VOLUNTARI
2
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
12-08-2019
21:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
FC BOTOSANI
4
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 6
16-08-2019
17:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
L1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
5
DINAMO BUCURESTI
4
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17-08-2019
21:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18-08-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
6
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
3
POLI IASI
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19-08-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 7
23-08-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
POLI IASI
3
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
3
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
4
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
24-08-2019
15:30
Fin
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
2
1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
4
FC BOTOSANI
4
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
25-08-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
FC VOLUNTARI
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
FCSB
4
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
26-08-2019
21:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
3
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 8
30-08-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
2
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
1
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
4
1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
31-08-2019
15:30
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
POLI IASI
5
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
5
2
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
01-09-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
2
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02-09-2019
21:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 9
13-09-2019
17:30
Fin
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
3
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
3
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
FC VOLUNTARI
2
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
14-09-2019
18:30
Fin
L1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
2
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
4
FC BOTOSANI
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15-09-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
POLI IASI
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
5
FCSB
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16-09-2019
21:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
3
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 10
20-09-2019
20:30
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
6
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
5
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21-09-2019
15:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
4
1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
5
1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
4
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
22-09-2019
17:30
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
4
1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
3
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
FCSB
3
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23-09-2019
20:30
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
1
POLI IASI
7
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 11
27-09-2019
20:30
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
4
1
FC VOLUNTARI
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
28-09-2019
14:30
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
FC BOTOSANI
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
L1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
3
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-09-2019
17:00
Fin
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
5
FCSB
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
4
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
30-09-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
POLI IASI
1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 12
04-10-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
POLI IASI
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05-10-2019
14:30
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
3
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
FCSB
6
DINAMO BUCURESTI
6
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
06-10-2019
20:30
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
07-10-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
6
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 13
18-10-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
1
FC VOLUNTARI
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19-10-2019
20:30
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20-10-2019
15:30
Fin
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
3
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:45
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
5
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
4
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
4
FCSB
5
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21-10-2019
20:30
Sch
L1
POLI IASI
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-
Round 14
25-10-2019
20:30
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
26-10-2019
17:30
Sch
L1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
FCSB
-
-
-
-
27-10-2019
15:00
Sch
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
28-10-2019
20:30
Sch
L1
POLI IASI
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-
Round 15
02-11-2019
20:00
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
AFC HERMANNSTADT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
POLI IASI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FCSB
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
DINAMO BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
-
-
-
-
Round 16
09-11-2019
20:00
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
FCSB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
POLI IASI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-
Round 17
23-11-2019
20:00
Sch
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
POLI IASI
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
DINAMO BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FCSB
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
AFC HERMANNSTADT
-
-
-
-
Round 18
30-11-2019
20:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
POLI IASI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
FCSB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-
Round 19
04-12-2019
20:00
Sch
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
AFC HERMANNSTADT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
POLI IASI
FCSB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
Round 20
07-12-2019
20:00
Sch
L1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
POLI IASI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FCSB
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
DINAMO BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-
Round 21
14-12-2019
20:00
Sch
L1
POLI IASI
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
AFC HERMANNSTADT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
FCSB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
-
-
-
-
Round 22
21-12-2019
20:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FCSB
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
DINAMO BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
POLI IASI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
01-02-2020
20:00
Sch
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
FCSB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
POLI IASI
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
Round 24
08-02-2020
20:00
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
POLI IASI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
AFC HERMANNSTADT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
DINAMO BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FCSB
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-
Round 25
15-02-2020
20:00
Sch
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
FCSB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
POLI IASI
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-
Round 26
22-02-2020
20:00
Sch
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
AFC HERMANNSTADT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FCSB
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
DINAMO BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
POLI IASI
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ROMANIA 2019/2020 LIGA I